Uitslagenlijst 18e Twenterandrun

Vriezenveen - Vrijdag 20 mei 2022

J-6, 1 KM BAMBINO
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Luut Klein Haarhuis
5:09
5:09
2
Quinten Teunis
Sibculo
5:09
5:09
3
Senn Aijtink
Vriezenveen
5:32
5:32
4
Raf Molenaar
Almelo
5:40
5:40
5
Noah Wolting
Almelo
5:49
5:49
6
Julian Zandink
Vriezenveen
6:01
6:01
7
Jefta Buijse
Wierden
6:33
6:33
8
Milan van der Velde
Vriezenveen
6:37
6:37
9
Tygo Slot
Vriezenveen
6:38
6:35
10
Ruben Zijlstra
Vriezenveen
6:46
6:46
11
Jethro Mulder
Vriezenveen
6:46
6:39
12
Lennart van Aalst
Daarlerveen
6:54
6:50
13
Loek Zwak
Vriezenveen
6:55
6:55
14
Jorn Aalderink
6:58
6:55
15
Duuk Haselhorst
Vriezenveen
7:10
7:07
16
Quinn Haselhorst
Vriezenveen
7:12
7:09
17
Job Nijzink
Den Ham Ov
7:14
7:14
18
Dess Jansen
Vriezenveen
7:15
7:15
19
Rens ten Vregelaar
Vriezenveen
7:25
7:25
20
Joaquin Franco Conisla
Vriezenveen
7:26
7:26
21
Levi Oudendijk
Vriezenveen
7:29
7:25
22
Lenn Jaspers Faijer
Vriezenveen
7:29
7:26
23
Pim Abbink
Vriezenveen
7:31
7:24
24
Mats ten Brinke
Vriezenveen
7:32
7:26
25
Fedde Beunk
Vriezenveen
7:32
7:27
26
Boaz Smelt
Vriezenveen
7:35
7:30
27
Fedde Fokke
Vriezenveen
7:37
7:33
28
Finn Lemans
Vriezenveen
7:40
7:40
29
Hidde Post
Vriezenveen
7:54
7:54
30
Chloe Bijlstra
7:58
7:58
31
Moos Nijeboer
Vriezenveen
7:59
7:58
32
Cas Kampman
8:01
7:59
33
Nys Vetketel
Vriezenveen
8:11
8:06
34
Charbel Shuliru
Vriezenveen
8:22
8:19
35
Bram Winkel
Vriezenveen
8:27
8:21
36
Naud Winkel
Vriezenveen
8:28
8:25
37
Thije Westra
Vriezenveen
8:35
8:35
38
Vincent Mooij
Vriezenveen
8:42
8:37
39
Ezra Paarhuis
Vriezenveen
9:01
9:01
40
Cayden Mulder
Vriezenveen
9:04
8:57
41
Joep van Schot
Aadorp
9:05
9:05
42
Siebe Goosselink
Vriezenveen
9:12
9:09
43
Tiemen Kunst
Vriezenveen
9:15
9:11
44
Levi Mulderij
Aadorp
9:24
9:21
45
Robin van Bloois
Vroomshoop
9:24
9:16
46
Lux Schepers
9:29
9:26
47
Jarle Dollen
Vriezenveen
9:43
9:42
48
Jace Khajo
Vriezenveen
10:19
10:09
M-6, 1 KM BAMBINO
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Charlotte Eshuis
Wierden
6:35
6:35
2
Fenna Post
Vriezenveen
7:06
7:06
3
Lauren Willems
Vriezenveen
7:38
7:31
4
Lina Keddeman
Vriezenveen
7:45
7:45
5
Micha Buijse
Wierden
8:04
8:04
6
Merel ten Brinke
Vriezenveen
8:04
7:58
7
Nyssa Voerknecht
Vriezenveen
8:10
8:08
8
Luz Winkel
Vriezenveen
8:20
8:17
9
Jula Hoeflaak
Vriezenveen
8:21
8:13
10
Jasmijn Schipper
Vriezenveen
8:21
8:21
11
Ivet Drent
Vriezenveen
8:21
8:14
12
Fiep Wagt
Vriezenveen
8:40
8:31
13
Meijs Snippe
Vriezenveen
8:40
8:32
14
Emma Kruiskamp
Vriezenveen
8:47
8:41
15
Nora Kenkhuis
Vriezenveen
8:48
8:43
16
Lynn Fikkert
Vriezenveen
8:51
8:48
17
Fenne Reinink
Vriezenveen
9:32
9:23
18
Fleur Smelt
Vriezenveen
9:56
9:50
19
Juul Schipper
Vriezenveen
10:09
10:07
20
Imke Brink
Vriezenveen
10:17
10:15
J-12, 2.5 KM KIDSRUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thijn Coes
Vriezenveen
10:12
10:10
2
Siem Dasselaar
Vriezenveen
10:13
10:13
3
Mica Molenaar
Almelo
10:16
10:16
4
Gijs Roelofsen
Vriezenveen
10:43
10:43
5
Simon Jaspers Faijer
Vriezenveen
10:54
10:54
6
Jaden Nijman
Vriezenveen
10:59
10:59
7
Justin Reinink
Vriezenveen
11:05
11:04
8
Mick Botter
Vriezenveen
11:06
11:06
9
Lars Reinink
11:11
11:11
10
Duuc Woudstra
Vriezenveen
11:24
11:21
11
Cas van de Vegte
11:24
11:20
12
Hidde Bramer
Almelo
11:26
11:26
13
Tristan de Lange
Vriezenveen
11:26
11:26
14
Michiel Toeters
Vriezenveen
11:27
11:23
15
Dirk Knol
Vriezenveen
11:34
11:33
16
Teun Bekke
Vriezenveen
11:40
11:39
17
Stijn Stegeman
Vriezenveen
11:43
11:40
18
Stef Vrielink
Vriezenveen
11:44
11:43
19
Tijn Keijzer
11:45
11:45
20
Tijn Eshuis
Vriezenveen
11:48
11:47
21
Renso Bove
Vriezenveen
12:05
12:05
22
Guus Roelofs
Vriezenveen
12:12
12:12
23
Kaj Timmerhuis
Vriezenveen
12:16
12:15
24
Tiemen Roelofs
Daarle
12:17
12:13
25
Joep Ruiter
Vriezenveen
12:18
12:14
26
Ruben van der Meer
Almelo
12:19
12:19
27
Cas van 't Soor
Vriezenveen
12:20
12:16
28
Niels Dasselaar
Vriezenveen
12:24
12:22
29
Jesper Bal
Vriezenveen
12:24
12:22
30
Joep Jansen
Vriezenveen
12:25
12:22
31
Gijs Kikkert
Vriezenveen
12:25
12:25
32
Kem Vos
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
12:26
12:24
33
Sven Lemans
Vriezenveen
12:27
12:25
34
Timo Moes
Vroomshoop
12:41
12:41
35
Sem Leushuis
Vriezenveen
12:42
12:41
36
Kris Pleij
Vriezenveen
12:48
12:46
37
Thijs Jager
Vriezenveen
12:48
12:48
38
Zev Berkhof
Vriezenveen
12:50
12:46
39
Stan Rozemuller
Geerdijk
13:22
13:20
40
Tijn Leemhuis
Vriezenveen
13:55
13:55
41
Jeaden Purperhart
Vroomshoop
14:01
14:01
42
Pim ten Voorde
Vriezenveen
14:03
13:58
43
Finn Dubbink
Den Ham Ov
14:14
14:11
44
Gijs van Goozen
Vriezenveen
14:14
14:12
45
Pim Roelofsen
Vriezenveen
14:18
14:14
46
Sil Becker
Vriezenveen
14:24
14:19
47
Ruben Dekker
Vriezenveen
14:47
14:47
48
Luca Schotman
Vriezenveen
14:51
14:49
49
Demi Ekkel
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
14:55
14:52
50
Bram Hoff
Vriezenveen
15:14
15:10
51
Abel Wessels
Vriezenveen
15:22
15:18
52
Tom Holland
15:23
15:17
53
Laurens
15:25
15:18
54
Thomas Coster
15:26
15:19
55
Thomas Ibbenhorst
Vriezenveen
15:27
15:21
56
Jens Olthof
Vriezenveen
15:28
15:25
57
Jayden Smoes
Vriezenveen
15:48
15:43
58
Luc Wessels
Vriezenveen
15:58
15:54
59
Dekker
Vriezenveen
16:31
16:31
60
Douwe Leushuis
Vriezenveen
17:57
17:54
M-12, 2.5 KM KIDSRUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sophie Willems
Rijssen
9:40
9:40
2
Romee Folbert
11:12
11:12
3
Renske Toeters
Vriezenveen
11:15
11:12
4
Lynde Roelofs
Vriezenveen
11:34
11:34
5
Anne lynn Dasselaar
Vriezenveen
11:59
11:59
6
Sofie Niks
Vriezenveen
12:26
12:23
7
Rebecca Vlaskamp
Vriezenveen
12:56
12:56
8
Judith Coster
Vriezenveen
12:56
12:54
9
Nicole Lemans
Vriezenveen
13:09
13:07
10
Hanne Berkhof
13:15
13:15
11
Rosalie Jansen
Vroomshoop
13:29
13:29
12
Lente Zwiggelaar
Vriezenveen
13:49
13:46
13
Mia Wessels
Vriezenveen
14:05
14:01
14
Larice Keijzer
Vriezenveen
14:10
14:03
15
Josephine Winter
Vriezenveen
14:19
14:16
16
Jaylinn Prenger
Vroomshoop
14:27
14:21
17
Inza Drent
Vriezenveen
14:36
14:36
18
ANNA Knol
Vriezenveen
14:48
14:45
19
Fiep Schepers
Vriezenveen
14:51
14:48
20
Nina van de Vegte
15:00
14:57
21
Lotte Kobus
Vriezenveen
15:01
15:01
22
Lieke Arendshorst
Vriezenveen
15:01
14:59
23
Louise Roelofsen
Vriezenveen
15:10
15:07
24
Lynn Jansen
Vriezenveen
15:17
15:13
25
Roos Wessels
Vriezenveen
15:18
15:14
26
Sophie Meinderink
Vroomshoop
15:34
15:34
27
Josefiene Bom
Vriezenveen
15:52
15:46
28
Aveline Bosveld
Hoge Hexel
15:52
15:46
29
Kathelijne Bom
Vriezenveen
15:52
15:47
30
Emma Wessels
Vriezenveen
15:59
15:55
31
Sam Scholten
Vriezenveen
16:01
15:58
32
Amke Drent
Vriezenveen
16:21
16:18
33
Myrte Waanders
Vriezenveen
16:22
16:22
34
Imke Kokhuis
Vriezenveen
16:25
16:21
35
Arianne Pot
16:26
16:24
36
Fredrieke Pot
16:27
16:25
37
Fiene Goosselink
Vriezenveen
16:45
16:40
38
Ilse Lamberts
Vroomshoop
16:57
16:54
39
Pip Evers
Vriezenveen
17:01
16:56
40
Laura Slettenhaar
Vriezenveen
17:01
16:56
MSEN, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jorn Jansman
Berkhof Sport & Bewegen - 1
15:58
15:58
2
Danny Koppelman
Step One
16:39
16:39
3
Ruben Koppelman
Step One
16:51
16:51
4
Milan Veenstra
Step One
17:03
17:03
5
Peter Oldenhuis
Berkhof Sport & Bewegen - 1
17:34
17:34
6
Wilfred Jonker
Berkhof Sport & Bewegen - 1
17:34
17:34
7
Rob Kunst
Vriezenveen
17:43
17:42
8
Mink de Jong
Vroomshoop
18:07
18:07
9
Tijn de Lange
Vriezenveen
18:23
18:23
10
Luca Schipdam
Zone College Almelo
18:26
18:17
11
Hans van Vossen
Zone College Almelo
18:26
18:18
12
Gerrit Claessen
Nijverdal
18:26
18:25
13
Lars Knol
Vroomshoop
18:39
18:37
14
Robert-Jan Sanderman
Rijssen
18:44
18:42
15
Sven Folbert
Bebo Vloeren - 1
18:51
18:47
16
Bart Blaauwgeers
Geesteren Ov
18:52
18:50
17
Niek Geerligs
Daarlerveen
19:01
18:54
18
Rene Sikkelbein
Nijverdal
19:03
19:02
19
Evert Teunis
Vriezenveen
19:12
19:10
20
Bert Kamphuis
Hellendoorn
19:22
19:21
21
Pim Nieuwenhuis
Zone College Almelo
19:38
19:30
22
Jos Brunnekreef
G van dam - 1
19:42
19:36
23
Marijn van Oudgaander
Almelo
19:45
19:34
24
Marijn KL22
CSG Het Noordik
20:07
20:07
25
Mike KL25
CSG Het Noordik
20:08
20:05
26
Jeroen Kunst
Den Ham
20:09
20:06
27
Marthijs Folbert
Bebo Vloeren - 1
20:09
20:05
28
Tim Jonker
Pentas Moulding b.v. - 1
20:21
20:13
29
Hendrie Poppe
Nijverdal
20:27
20:25
30
Robin Pot
Daarlerveen
20:30
20:26
31
Maik Wilharms
Vriezenveen
20:47
20:38
32
Richard Beltman
Brinks components - 1
20:48
20:44
33
Mick Woudstra
Vriezenveen
20:53
20:53
34
Bram Zagers
Vriezenveen
20:58
20:58
35
Tije Steenstra
Vriezenveen
20:58
20:57
36
Jan Willems
G van dam - 1
21:03
20:57
37
Roel Teunis
Sibculo
21:14
21:04
38
Edward Poot
Vriezenveen
21:19
21:11
39
Erjan Bom
Vriezenveen
21:19
21:11
40
Ruben ten Hove
Rijssen
21:30
21:24
41
Stephan Jaspers Faijer
Vriezenveen
21:32
21:25
42
Hendri Klein Kromhof
Daarlerveen
21:41
21:36
43
John Fokke
Brinks components - 2
21:42
21:35
44
Stan KL25
CSG Het Noordik
21:43
21:41
45
Mark de Boer
Zone College Almelo
21:45
21:18
46
John Kobus
Vriezenveen
21:47
21:36
47
Luuk KL25
CSG Het Noordik
21:48
21:28
48
Ruben KL22
CSG Het Noordik
21:55
21:52
49
Kars KL22
CSG Het Noordik
21:59
21:55
50
Mauro KL25
CSG Het Noordik
22:00
21:58
51
Sijmen Alberts
Vriezenveen
22:04
21:48
52
Kees van de Steeg
Vriezenveen
22:27
22:16
53
Fons Zandbergen
Vriezenveen
22:28
22:08
54
Vincent KL26
CSG Het Noordik
22:28
22:17
55
Jesse Smelt
Bebo Vloeren - 1
22:34
22:31
56
Sepp KL25
CSG Het Noordik
22:36
22:19
57
Jacco Smelt
Bebo Vloeren - 1
22:36
22:32
58
Marcel Dorst
Elspeet
22:37
22:26
59
Jan Brink
Brinks components - 2
22:50
22:43
60
Rik Steen
Zone College Almelo
22:58
22:30
61
Jeroen Zagers
Fysio Twenterand - 2
22:59
22:29
62
Martijn Prenger
Pentas Moulding b.v. - 1
23:18
23:11
63
Marijn Jansen Eupe
Daarlerveen
23:31
23:09
64
Bram KL26
CSG Het Noordik
23:31
23:22
65
Arne Klein
Brinks components - 2
23:40
23:35
66
Lars Holland
Zone College Almelo
23:44
23:18
67
Sjaak Zandbergen
Vriezenveen
23:48
23:31
68
Hans Pluimers
Rijssen
23:52
23:47
69
Dennis Kreuger
Pentas Moulding b.v. - 1
23:53
23:46
70
Justin Visser
Den Ham Ov
24:12
23:47
71
Arjen Berkhof
Vriezenveen
24:13
23:36
72
Ciciel Keijzer
De Pollen
24:14
24:10
73
Erik Dasselaar
Vriezenveen
24:16
24:01
74
Rob Kruiskamp
Vriezenveen
24:18
23:41
75
Koen Roelofs
Brinks components - 4
24:21
24:16
76
Kane KL23
CSG Het Noordik
24:52
24:38
77
Taylor KL23
CSG Het Noordik
24:52
24:39
78
Stijn KL23
CSG Het Noordik
24:53
24:36
79
Tijs KL26
CSG Het Noordik
24:53
24:40
80
Koen Bramer
Vriezenveen
25:22
25:01
81
Hugo Dijkhuis
Zone College Almelo
25:23
24:55
82
Justin Rink
Brinks components - 3
25:23
25:17
83
Tim KL21
CSG Het Noordik
25:27
25:12
84
Luc Wesselink
Mander
25:36
25:27
85
Keith Kobes
Vriezenveen
25:42
25:24
86
Giel Wensink
25:43
25:25
87
Floris KL23
CSG Het Noordik
25:43
25:32
88
Giovanni Kleise
Zone College Almelo
25:45
25:37
89
Tom Bussink
Brinks components - 4
25:56
25:49
90
Sam KL26
CSG Het Noordik
26:09
25:58
91
Sander KL21
CSG Het Noordik
26:19
26:15
92
Martijn Sluiskes
Wierden
26:21
26:08
93
Cody Vera
Zone College Almelo
26:33
26:25
94
John de Jager
Vroomshoop
26:45
26:12
95
Marn KL22
CSG Het Noordik
26:49
26:45
96
Elles Vogelaar
Brinks components - 3
26:49
26:44
97
Jorn KL23
CSG Het Noordik
26:49
26:34
98
Dennis Roolvink
Almelo
26:55
26:44
99
Finn KL25
CSG Het Noordik
27:02
26:59
100
Jayden KL22
CSG Het Noordik
27:04
26:52
101
Keano KL26
CSG Het Noordik
27:09
26:57
102
Maarten Zwijze
Vriezenveen
27:30
27:04
103
Ricardo Prenger
Vroomshoop
27:35
27:31
104
Jan Mark Kamphuis
Rijssen
27:50
27:44
105
Don Schutte
Vriezenveen
28:01
27:54
106
Davey Jansen
Vriezenveen
28:01
27:54
107
Dean van het Laar
Vriezenveen
28:02
27:55
108
Franki Smit
Almelo
28:20
27:47
109
Jacco oude Hergelink
Aadorp
28:26
28:17
110
Jonathan Kottier
CSG Het Noordik
28:55
28:27
111
Boy KL24
CSG Het Noordik
29:07
28:48
112
Jesse ten Broeke
Brinks components - 3
29:15
29:10
113
Laurens Dekker
Vriezenveen
29:27
29:11
114
Dekker
Vriezenveen
29:28
29:10
115
Jelke Talsma
Vriezenveen
29:33
29:12
116
Jorian Evers
Vriezenveen
29:46
29:11
117
Jesse KL26
CSG Het Noordik
30:20
30:02
118
Siebe KL26
CSG Het Noordik
30:21
30:01
119
Daan Boekhoorn
Zone College Almelo
30:24
29:55
120
Stephan Knape
Holten
31:00
30:38
121
Lorens KL25
CSG Het Noordik
31:01
30:48
122
Ties KL25
CSG Het Noordik
31:01
30:47
123
Jaymen KL21
CSG Het Noordik
31:04
30:50
124
Vince KL21
CSG Het Noordik
32:19
32:05
125
Valentijn KL24
CSG Het Noordik
32:20
32:05
126
Yorick KL21
CSG Het Noordik
32:25
32:10
127
Sven Post
Zone College Almelo
32:30
32:02
128
Nigel Bouwhuis
CSG Het Noordik
32:42
32:14
129
Thomas KL22
CSG Het Noordik
33:02
32:22
130
Gijs Gijsbers KL22
CSG Het Noordik
33:06
32:25
131
Andre Jonker
Almelo
34:08
33:36
132
Koen KL26
CSG Het Noordik
34:09
33:56
133
Enzo KL26
CSG Het Noordik
34:09
33:58
134
Tjeerd KL25
CSG Het Noordik
34:29
34:08
135
Jesse KL24
CSG Het Noordik
34:29
34:08
136
Sanne Lamberts
Vroomshoop
35:13
35:03
137
Auke Schoenmaker
Vriezenveen
36:04
35:30
138
Niels KL26
CSG Het Noordik
36:07
35:55
139
Kenny Kivits
Vriezenveen
37:20
36:49
140
Jorn Bakker
Brinks components - 4
37:37
37:29
141
Roy KL26
CSG Het Noordik
38:02
37:51
142
Sem KL23
CSG Het Noordik
38:02
37:51
143
Tim KL26
CSG Het Noordik
38:58
38:46
144
Lukas KL25
CSG Het Noordik
42:14
41:54
145
Gijs KL24
CSG Het Noordik
42:52
42:38
146
Davi KL22
CSG Het Noordik
45:01
44:43
147
Nick KL24
CSG Het Noordik
45:15
44:57
148
Sten KL21
CSG Het Noordik
47:06
46:52
149
Dennis KL24
CSG Het Noordik
48:09
47:56
150
Diemo Kreuning
Zone College Almelo
48:21
47:51
151
Tom KL23
CSG Het Noordik
48:32
48:20
M40, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Richard Loendersloot
Step One
17:39
17:38
2
Kurt Smit
Vriezenveen
18:41
18:39
3
Martijn Blom
Almelo
19:31
19:31
4
Gerben Aijtink
Berkhof Sport & Bewegen - 1
19:35
19:28
5
Ronald Prins
Vriezenveen
19:52
19:50
6
Jan Scherphof
Brinks components - 1
19:56
19:52
7
Gerrald Eshuis
Vriezenveen
20:09
20:07
8
Roland Zwiggelaar
Fysio Twenterand - 1
20:33
20:31
9
Lars Smit
Fysio Twenterand - 1
20:41
20:40
10
Stefan ten Broeke
Brinks components - 2
21:10
21:06
11
Rolf Abbink
Fysio Twenterand - 1
21:50
21:47
12
Gerben Tempert
Vriezenveen
21:54
21:42
13
Edwin Schutmaat
Den Ham Ov
21:58
21:52
14
Gerben Kreijkes
Rijssen
22:07
22:02
15
Rene Geerligs
Daarlerveen
23:15
23:06
16
Sebastiaan Bruggink
Eurol 1 - 1
23:16
22:57
17
Erik Rijnders
Vroomshoop
23:48
23:46
18
S. Molenaar
Almelo
23:54
23:44
19
Tommy Gabro
Brinks components - 1
24:26
24:22
20
Marco Di Gregorio
Vriezenveen
25:22
25:01
21
Aalderik Slaat
Almelo
26:33
26:24
22
Rob van Dooren
Vriezenveen
26:37
26:28
23
Michiel Hulsegge
Nijverdal
26:38
26:27
24
John Slots
Almelo
26:50
26:32
25
Hans Broeze
Vriezenveen
26:51
26:41
26
Robert Zwijze
Vriezenveen
27:21
26:53
27
Bart Lemans
Vriezenveen
28:29
28:06
28
Raymond Slots
Falco - 2
28:49
28:24
29
Franz Friesacher
Falco - 1
28:52
28:26
30
Steven Koerts
Vriezenveen
29:53
29:31
31
Joël Salakory
CSG Het Noordik
31:06
30:29
32
Sybren van Dijk
CSG Het Noordik
34:02
33:35
33
Dennis Gerrits
Almelo
37:20
36:49
34
Javier Luciana
Brinks components - 4
37:29
37:24
35
Minggo Tanate
CSG Het Noordik
39:19
38:42
M50, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Heuver
Brinks components - 1
19:32
19:29
2
Gert Berenst
Vroomshoop
20:09
20:07
3
Erik jansen Eype
Rijssen
20:12
20:06
4
Gert van de Belt
De Groot Vroomshoop - 1
20:14
20:12
5
Alex Wermink
Wierden
21:32
21:27
6
Wilbert Seppenwoolde
Rijssen
21:32
21:32
7
Marc Bolhaar
22:21
22:09
8
Gerlach Kobus
Vriezenveen
22:52
22:50
9
Harrie Jasper
23:00
22:51
10
Arjan Leemans
23:45
23:36
11
John Ahrens
24:00
23:48
12
Jan Boldewijn
Vriezenveen
24:13
24:04
13
Henry Dubbink
Geerdijk
24:18
23:52
14
Harry Drent
Vriezenveen
24:28
24:04
15
Jan Bove
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
24:47
24:37
16
Kees de Jonge
De Groot Vroomshoop - 1
24:52
24:47
17
Jan Nijboer
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
25:24
25:12
18
Arjan Scherphof
Vriezenveen
25:35
25:32
19
Bram Beuker
Den Ham Ov
25:46
25:40
20
Marc Kosse
Falco - 1
25:56
25:49
21
Erik Blikman
Wierden
25:57
25:39
22
Gert Poelman
Vroomshoop
26:19
26:06
23
Rob Kuipers
CSG Het Noordik
27:15
26:49
24
Ronald Meupelenberg
Vriezenveen
27:33
27:00
25
Erik Smoes
Vriezenveen
28:02
27:39
26
Ivo Poelman
28:52
28:27
27
Bas Wolbers
Falco - 1
29:09
28:47
28
Martin van Loo
Falco - 1
29:20
28:59
29
Martin Vos
CSG Het Noordik
29:48
29:15
30
Wijter Barendrecht
Vriezenveen
30:08
29:45
31
Karel Kimmels
Pentas Moulding b.v. - 1
34:19
34:11
32
Heini Veneberg
Vriezenveen
37:59
37:49
M60, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hans Bramer
Hoge Hexel
20:13
20:08
2
Jacob Wietsma
Almelo
21:38
21:38
3
Jan Hankamp
De Groot Vroomshoop - 1
22:10
22:07
4
Arie van Eck
Vriezenveen
23:25
23:18
5
André Wiltvank
Vriezenveen
23:46
23:43
6
Herman Hulsegge
Vriezenveen
25:28
25:16
7
Karel van Schubert
25:29
25:24
8
Louis Snijders
Brinks components - 3
26:38
26:30
9
Theo Kosters
Goor
27:39
27:33
10
Henk Schulenburg
Rijssen
35:00
34:51
VSEN, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jorieke Jansen
Aadorp
19:44
19:44
2
Lotte Prins
Vriezenveen
20:49
20:47
3
Laura Boers
Vriezenveen
20:54
20:53
4
Rachel Sanderman
Rijssen
21:06
21:04
5
Margot Scherphof
Vriezenveen
21:14
21:08
6
Marli Zwijnenberg
CSG Het Noordik
21:38
21:35
7
Sjoukje Berkhof
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
21:47
21:43
8
Geke Seiger
21:51
21:45
9
Lieke KLos KL24
CSG Het Noordik
22:29
22:10
10
Isa KL24
CSG Het Noordik
22:30
22:11
11
Eline KL24
CSG Het Noordik
22:36
22:16
12
Lotte Heuver
Holten
22:51
22:47
13
Lisette Zonnebeld
CSG Het Noordik
23:01
22:52
14
Tamara Buijse
Wierden
23:17
23:07
15
Manon van Weezep
Nijverdal
24:01
23:55
16
Emmie KL24
CSG Het Noordik
24:50
24:29
17
Mirthe Sluijer
Den Ham Ov
24:50
24:29
18
Diana Scholten
Nijverdal
24:56
24:51
19
Marjolijn Altena
Bebo Vloeren - 2
25:19
25:13
20
Lisa ter Maat
Rijssen
25:20
25:16
21
Danielle Hoff
Vriezenveen
25:24
25:04
22
Ellis Kamphuis
Vriezenveen
25:47
25:22
23
Camelia KL25
CSG Het Noordik
26:10
25:52
24
Lian Bannink
Zone College Almelo
26:21
25:53
25
Hilde Kappert
Vroomshoop
26:27
26:07
26
Jenthe KL22
CSG Het Noordik
26:28
26:07
27
Ilse van Boxtel
Nijverdal
26:41
26:38
28
Marjolein Zijlstra
Vriezenveen
27:00
26:46
29
Marliek KL25
CSG Het Noordik
27:03
26:48
30
Emma de Wit
Vriezenveen
27:20
27:07
31
Nathalie Jager
Bebo Vloeren - 2
27:23
27:17
32
Femke KL24
CSG Het Noordik
27:29
27:16
33
Anne-Wil Schipper
Fysio Twenterand - 2
27:42
27:18
34
Beau Alberts
Vriezenveen
28:34
28:24
35
Jeske KL25
CSG Het Noordik
29:15
29:01
36
Joan Buter
Bebo Vloeren - 2
29:21
29:14
37
Tahnee Slinkman
Zwolle
29:43
29:35
38
Yanique Vrugteman
Zone College Almelo
29:46
29:21
39
Merel Tjonk
Almelo
29:52
29:49
40
Lisette Lukas
Den Ham Ov
29:53
29:26
41
Margo Veneberg
Vriezenveen
29:54
29:51
42
Anouk Dasselaar
Vriezenveen
30:19
29:58
43
Maureen KL26
CSG Het Noordik
30:19
30:01
44
Tessa de Vries
Vriezenveen
30:19
30:01
45
Susan Dijkhuis
Zone College Almelo
30:20
29:52
46
Anne Sonder
Zone College Almelo
30:30
30:05
47
Marilynn Nijland
Zone College Almelo
31:07
30:42
48
Hinke ten Siethof
Zone College Almelo
31:07
30:41
49
Mébrit KL26
CSG Het Noordik
31:31
31:12
50
Meike KL23
CSG Het Noordik
31:36
31:20
51
Bianca KL23
CSG Het Noordik
31:37
31:20
52
Féline KL21
CSG Het Noordik
32:20
32:06
53
Chayenne KL21
CSG Het Noordik
32:28
32:14
54
Merle Roelofs
CSG Het Noordik
33:07
32:58
55
Lara KL24
CSG Het Noordik
34:04
33:50
56
Irene KL26
CSG Het Noordik
34:04
33:51
57
Julia KL24
CSG Het Noordik
34:04
33:49
58
Sabine KL24
CSG Het Noordik
34:04
33:49
59
Famke Prinsen
Vriezenveen
34:44
34:44
60
Grytsje KL26
CSG Het Noordik
35:22
35:09
61
Sophie KL26
CSG Het Noordik
35:22
35:09
62
Suzan Bouwhuis
Enschede
36:39
36:12
63
Melanie Lescher
Geesteren Ov
36:59
36:28
64
Daniëlle KL23
CSG Het Noordik
37:19
37:01
65
Maud KL23
CSG Het Noordik
37:21
37:01
66
Amber KL25
CSG Het Noordik
37:21
37:03
67
Marith KL21
CSG Het Noordik
37:40
37:24
68
Iris Stek KL22
CSG Het Noordik
38:36
38:20
69
Esmee KL22
CSG Het Noordik
38:36
38:21
70
Iris Nijhoff KL22
CSG Het Noordik
38:36
38:21
71
Jette KL26
CSG Het Noordik
38:56
38:42
72
Yolanthe KL26
CSG Het Noordik
38:56
38:43
73
Marlou KL25
CSG Het Noordik
39:12
38:55
74
Lois KL25
CSG Het Noordik
39:12
38:56
75
Kirsten KL21
CSG Het Noordik
39:12
38:57
76
Amey KL23
CSG Het Noordik
39:12
38:55
77
Alyssa KL26
CSG Het Noordik
39:14
38:56
78
Lieke Wessels KL24
CSG Het Noordik
39:19
39:04
79
Karlijn Hoff
Vriezenveen
42:07
41:46
80
Roos Everts
Vriezenveen
42:08
41:46
81
Quinty KL25
CSG Het Noordik
42:09
41:51
82
Melanie KL25
CSG Het Noordik
42:09
41:52
83
Nikki KL26
CSG Het Noordik
45:16
44:59
84
Babette KL23
CSG Het Noordik
45:16
44:59
85
Ashley KL21
CSG Het Noordik
47:46
47:27
86
Lieke KL22
CSG Het Noordik
47:46
47:27
V35, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Liesbeth Voorthuizen
Eurol 1 - 1
18:29
18:27
2
Gerja Zielman
Heino
19:22
19:20
3
Marjolein Meijerink
Fysio Twenterand - 1
21:32
21:29
4
Ilse Brinks
Rijssen
21:46
21:41
5
Hanneke Borkent
Rijssen
22:08
22:02
6
Geke Tempelman
Beerzerveld
23:07
23:04
7
Annelies Wessels
Vriezenveen
23:10
23:07
8
Emmely van der Meer
Almelo
23:54
23:43
9
Janneke Assink
Rijssen
24:10
23:48
10
Jana Zimmerling
Eurol 1 - 1
24:17
24:04
11
Marjan van der Voet
Den Ham Ov
24:18
23:54
12
Manon Meijerink
Vriezenveen
24:44
24:39
13
Marleen Jansen
Vroomshoop
25:26
25:06
14
Jacqueline van Egmond
Nijverdal
25:46
25:36
15
Dinette de Vries
Bebo Vloeren - 2
25:54
25:49
16
Nienke Bramer
Almelo
25:57
25:46
17
Marjon Haselhorst
Vriezenveen
26:24
26:20
18
Laura Meinderink
Vroomshoop
26:27
26:07
19
Isabel Miltenburg
Vriezenveen
26:32
26:29
20
Arianne Kompagnie
Wierden
26:38
26:25
21
Marjan Vogel
Vroomshoop
26:43
26:23
22
Nathalie Dasselaar
27:17
27:06
23
Herma Diele
Almelo
27:37
27:33
24
Gerdien Ekkerink
Almelo
28:03
27:40
25
Jose Aalbers
Den Ham Ov
28:10
27:38
26
Andrea Tap
Den Ham Ov
28:20
27:54
27
Dini Wolters
Vriezenveen
29:01
28:48
28
Vieke Maas
Hoge Hexel
29:18
29:14
29
Simone Mekenkamp
Vriezenveen
29:24
29:19
30
Ivonne Kok
Vriezenveen
29:25
28:52
31
Jolanda Toeters
Vriezenveen
29:32
29:20
32
Gerda Kottier
Den Ham Ov
29:50
29:17
33
Tiny Bosman
Den Ham Ov
29:56
29:23
34
Gerda Rijpstra
Vriezenveen
29:58
29:46
35
Sabine Bomba
Falco - 2
30:00
29:36
36
Diny de Lange
Daarlerveen
30:00
29:30
37
Angela Jaspers
Den Ham Ov
30:03
29:31
38
Fiona Olthof
Vriezenveen
30:05
29:55
39
Janneke Bom
Almelo
31:08
31:05
40
Edine ten Hartog
CSG Het Noordik
32:41
32:13
41
Nathalie Buter
Vriezenveen
34:44
34:34
42
Ilonka Holland
Vriezenveen
34:44
34:34
43
Astrid Struut
Den Ham Ov
34:53
34:21
44
Bertine Lokotte
Falco - 2
35:04
34:41
45
Petra Slots
Falco - 2
35:04
34:40
46
Astrid Drent ten Have
Vriezenveen
35:14
34:51
47
Renate Eggengoor
Vriezenveen
38:21
37:53
MSEN, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Pullen
Zwolle
33:14
33:14
2
Martijn Hoff
Vriezenveen
37:31
37:26
3
Marc Bos
Vasse
38:17
38:17
4
Mart Rozenkamp
Rijssen
38:53
38:52
5
Bas Wilharms
Vriezenveen
39:07
39:05
6
Brian Tijhoff
Deventer
42:00
41:57
7
Nick Ensink op Reimer
Delden
42:08
42:06
8
Alwin Wessels
Vriezenveen
42:10
42:08
9
Patrick Benjamins
Vriezenveen
42:14
42:12
10
Kevin Kamphuis
Daarle
42:41
42:37
11
Ruben Teunis
Vriezenveen
42:49
42:43
12
Christiaan Mensink
Kampen
43:26
43:17
13
Robin Steentjes
Goor
43:32
43:28
14
Mathijs Klein Bruinink
Vriezenveen
43:39
43:28
15
Henk-Jan Schipper
Vriezenveen
43:44
43:42
16
Erwin ten Thije
Vriezenveen
44:50
44:46
17
Jeroen Seppenwoolde
Rijssen
45:45
45:37
18
Maarten Otten
Vriezenveen
45:45
45:36
19
Thijm Post
Vriezenveen
47:31
47:27
20
Daniël Minkjan
Vriezenveen
48:59
48:55
21
Rik van Beek
Vriezenveen
49:22
49:14
22
Erik Geluk
Zwolle
49:45
49:36
23
Niels Braamhaar
Vriezenveen
49:54
49:49
24
Pim Rake
Oldenzaal
50:46
50:38
25
Roald Hans
Vriezenveen
52:19
52:11
26
Sven Braamhaar
Vriezenveen
53:32
53:27
27
Narada Oraile
Wierden
55:25
55:16
28
Ruud van Tebberen
Hengelo Ov
55:55
55:50
29
Jeroen Zagers
Vriezenveen
56:24
56:16
M40, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Biewe Roelofs
Enter
34:53
34:53
2
Henk-Jan Koershuis
35:21
35:21
3
Peter Jurjens
Den Ham Ov
37:35
37:33
4
Erik Schra
Almelo
38:33
38:26
5
Rik Wolting
Almelo
40:31
40:31
6
Ard Baan
Rijssen
41:05
41:05
7
Erik Braakhuis
Geesteren Ov
43:20
43:20
8
Gerwin Schra
Vroomshoop
43:47
43:40
9
Jos Evers
Vriezenveen
46:11
46:03
10
Jacco Eshuis
Vriezenveen
48:43
48:37
11
Rogier IJmker
Enschede
51:08
51:01
12
Ferdinand Dam
Daarlerveen
51:09
51:04
M50, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Herold Brinkman
Zwolle
39:52
39:46
2
Han te Luggenhoest
Nijverdal
40:53
40:51
3
Udo Waanders
Hellendoorn
41:26
41:24
4
Rene Steentjes
Enter
44:12
44:09
5
Bart de Lange
Hengelo Ov
44:48
44:46
6
Eddy van Horssen
Rijssen
45:47
45:44
7
Herman Smit
Vriezenveen
48:37
48:30
8
Robert Boerkamp
Vriezenveen
48:49
48:40
9
Arnoud Mekenkamp
Vriezenveen
49:29
49:24
10
Sander de Wit
Vriezenveen
49:49
49:45
M60, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruud Kok
Apeldoorn
44:01
43:54
2
Ben Rekers
Zenderen
51:04
50:59
3
Jos Reinders
Hoge Hexel
52:17
52:09
4
Bert Bijker
Eck en Wiel
57:12
57:05
VSEN, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marit Tenkink
Hellendoorn
43:09
43:07
2
Annelien Hoff
Vriezenveen
47:24
47:18
3
Chazia Slinkman
Zwolle
48:49
48:44
4
Floortje Jansen
Vriezenveen
53:04
53:01
5
Manon Koerssen
Zwolle
53:04
52:55
6
Iris Elferink
Vriezenveen
56:24
56:16
7
Ilse Berkhof
Langeveen
56:41
56:32
V35, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arenda Könnecke
Nijverdal
39:37
39:37
2
Jorien Snijders
Bruinehaar
45:06
45:03
3
Judith Scherphof
Vriezenveen
56:47
56:41
4
Cobi van der Velde
Vriezenveen
56:47
56:41
5
Irin Slot
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
59:12
59:06
6
Marloes Schokker
Vroomshoop
59:12
59:07
JONGE, 1 KM G-LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Remco Harmsen
Vriezenveen
7:33
7:33
2
Johan Borkent
Vriezenveen
8:52
8:47
3
Thijs
9:07
9:01
4
Bertil Cramer (begeleider)
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
9:44
9:44
5
Patrick
10:44
10:38
6
Maik
10:53
10:53
7
Jan Jaspers Faijer
Vriezenveen
11:29
11:29
8
Gerben Eshuis
Vriezenveen
11:30
11:30
9
Tommy
12:17
12:13
10
Jan Hermen Bos
Vriezenveen
12:33
12:33
11
Stefan Overweg
Vriezenveen
12:36
12:36
MEISJ, 1 KM G-LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yvonne Sieders
Vriezenveen
7:31
7:25
2
Danique
8:09
8:04
3
Maureen Veltman
9:11
9:07
4
Maureen Mulder
9:13
9:09
5
Rinske Jaspers Faijer
Vriezenveen
9:30
9:30
6
Mariska Dijks
Vriezenveen
9:43
9:43
7
Hadassah Kerkdijk
Vriezenveen
10:15
10:08
8
Suus
10:53
10:53
9
Daya
10:53
10:50
10
Annalyn
10:56
10:56
11
Maud
11:29
11:29
12
Nina Bruggink
Vriezenveen
12:28
12:28
13
Marleen Grob
Vriezenveen
12:30
12:30
J-9, 1.5 KM BLAGENLO
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mick Schoemaker
Vriezenveen
6:27
6:27
2
Liam Smit
Vriezenveen
6:28
6:27
3
Jesper Bal
Vriezenveen
6:35
6:35
4
Stijn Westerik
Vroomshoop
6:39
6:39
5
Ralph Willems
Rijssen
6:46
6:43
6
Bram Aijtink
Vriezenveen
6:53
6:53
7
Joost van de Westeringh
Vriezenveen
7:13
7:11
8
Stan Jaspers Faijer
Vriezenveen
7:15
7:14
9
Diego Franco Conislla
Vriezenveen
7:25
7:24
10
Bas Brink
Vriezenveen
7:27
7:26
11
Sep Nijzink
Den Ham Ov
7:28
7:26
12
Levi Minkjan
Vriezenveen
7:36
7:35
13
Tymen Jurjens
Vriezenveen
7:36
7:36
14
Damian Ritsma
Vriezenveen
7:38
7:38
15
Sam Abbink
Vriezenveen
7:39
7:34
16
Jorwen Waanders
Vriezenveen
7:39
7:39
17
Stef Mullink
Vriezenveen
7:43
7:43
18
Thomas Arendshorst
Vriezenveen
7:47
7:44
19
Sepp Haselhorst
Vriezenveen
7:49
7:43
20
Evan Hans
7:49
7:46
21
Damiano Westerink
7:51
7:49
22
Sil Keijzer
7:55
7:50
23
Paul Jansen
Vriezenveen
7:56
7:56
24
Jack Zandink
Vriezenveen
8:00
7:54
25
Joppe Wagt
Vriezenveen
8:01
7:54
26
Ben Winkel
Vriezenveen
8:06
8:03
27
Stan Arrindell
Den Ham Ov
8:10
8:08
28
Victor Winter
Vriezenveen
8:15
8:15
29
Collin Bolk
Vriezenveen
8:20
8:18
30
Thijs Niphuis
Vriezenveen
8:20
8:17
31
Tim Zomer
Vriezenveen
8:22
8:20
32
Filip Abbink
Vriezenveen
8:24
8:18
33
Thije Dasselaar
Vriezenveen
8:25
8:25
34
Mats Fikkert
Vriezenveen
8:25
8:24
35
Aron de Lange
Vriezenveen
8:27
8:25
36
Stef Aalderink
8:33
8:33
37
Dyllan Smoes
Vriezenveen
8:34
8:31
38
Jasper Berkhof
8:36
8:31
39
Joël Paarhuis
Vriezenveen
8:37
8:33
40
Kyon Bakker
Vroomshoop
8:39
8:34
41
Levi Haselhorst
Vriezenveen
8:50
8:44
42
Fynn Ensink
Vriezenveen
8:56
8:54
43
Florian Sibma
Hengelo Ov
8:57
8:57
44
Levano Westerink
8:58
8:55
45
Levi Huijskens
Vriezenveen
9:14
9:14
46
Zion Wessels
Vriezenveen
9:15
9:15
47
Ruben Vlaskamp
Vriezenveen
9:18
9:12
48
Nils Entjes
Vriezenveen
9:18
9:12
49
Mila Smit
9:23
9:21
50
Sten Becker
Vroomshoop
9:38
9:34
51
Siem Scholten
Vroomshoop
9:38
9:34
52
Tyler Smoes
Vriezenveen
9:38
9:35
53
Naud Sloot
Vriezenveen
9:39
9:35
54
Laurens van Bloois
Vroomshoop
9:43
9:43
55
Huub Roelofs
Vriezenveen
9:44
9:44
56
Niek ten Vregelaar
Vriezenveen
10:04
10:04
57
Douwe Westera
Vriezenveen
10:25
10:19
58
Owen Resamenawi
Vriezenveen
10:31
10:29
59
Liz Scholten
10:48
10:41
60
Ove Jansen
Vriezenveen
10:54
10:47
M-9, 1.5 KM BLAGENLO
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stacey Lee Goorman
Wierden
6:53
6:51
2
Merel Stegeman
Vriezenveen
7:18
7:17
3
Emma Moes
Vroomshoop
7:39
7:39
4
Aniek Snijder
Vriezenveen
7:39
7:39
5
Nenna van Aalst
Daarlerveen
7:59
7:56
6
Mette Berkhof
Vriezenveen
8:05
8:05
7
Nova Mullink
Vriezenveen
8:30
8:30
8
Amber Visser
Den Ham Ov
8:34
8:29
9
Josje Zwiggelaar
Vriezenveen
8:34
8:31
10
Mees Zwigelaar
Vriezenveen
8:35
8:31
11
Sophie Bijlstra
8:36
8:33
12
Yinthe de Lange
Vriezenveen
8:36
8:35
13
Famke Witten
Daarle
8:50
8:47
14
Dorien Hoff
8:57
8:55
15
Mirthe Paarhuis
Vriezenveen
8:58
8:54
16
Elise Bal
Vriezenveen
8:59
8:54
17
Anna Kikkert
Vriezenveen
9:18
9:16
18
Maud Slot
Vriezenveen
9:19
9:17
19
Lotte Hoff
Vriezenveen
9:21
9:16
20
Lina Reinink
Vriezenveen
9:29
9:23
21
Femke Reinink
9:29
9:24
22
Rozemarie Bom
Vriezenveen
9:32
9:27
23
Livia Bosveld
Hoge Hexel
9:32
9:28
24
Féline Jansen
Vroomshoop
9:33
9:30
25
Josefien Meinderink
Vroomshoop
9:33
9:30
26
Layra Smitshoek
Hengelo Ov
9:40
9:36
27
Suus Jansen
Vriezenveen
9:40
9:35
28
Yfke Niks
Vriezenveen
9:41
9:36
29
Kaylee Smoes
Vriezenveen
9:44
9:44
30
Maud Brink
Vriezenveen
9:45
9:40
31
Mavell Scheurs
Vriezenveen
10:05
10:01
32
Femm Zwak
Vriezenveen
10:06
10:01
33
Annerike Pot
10:29
10:25
34
Liz Wiltvank
Vriezenveen
10:40
10:38
35
Mila Ekkel
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
10:42
10:37
36
Lize Holland
10:43
10:39
37
Lois Goossen
Vriezenveen
10:44
10:40
38
Hosea Wessels
Vriezenveen
10:51
10:48
39
Fiene Dekker
11:02
10:57
40
Meis Leemhuis
Vriezenveen
11:17
11:17
MAN, POWERWALKEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerrit Kerkdijk
Vriezenveen
38:09
37:58
VROUW, POWERWALKEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerlinde Smit
Vriezenveen
38:21
37:51
2
Sandra Schumer
Vriezenveen
38:21
37:52
3
Edith Wensink
Vriezenveen
38:21
37:52
4
Anja Kwast
Almelo
39:48
39:19
5
Alice Stegehuis
Vriezenveen
39:49
39:19
6
Marjan Wijnhoff
Vriezenveen
40:09
39:38
7
Anja Olthof
Vriezenveen
40:09
39:38
8
Hermien Meupelenberg
Vriezenveen
40:20
39:50
9
Gerrie Netters
Vriezenveen
40:20
39:49
10
Sandra Abbink
Vriezenveen
40:20
39:52
11
Powerwalk
Vriezenveen
40:21
39:51
12
Powerwalk
Vriezenveen
40:22
39:51
BEDR, WVN BEDRIJVEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Step One
Borne
50:32
2
Berkhof Sport & Bewegen 1
Westerhaar
51:05
3
Brinks Components - 1
Vriezenveen
1:00:04
4
Bebo Vloeren - 1
Vriezenveen
1:01:23
5
Fysio Twenterand - 1
Vriezenveen
1:02:38
6
Brinks Components - 2
Vriezenveen
1:05:30
7
Eurol
Nijverdal
1:05:46
8
De Groot Vroomshoop
Vroomshoop
1:07:05
9
Pentas Moulding B.V.
Almelo
1:07:10
10
Bebo Vloeren - 2
Vriezenveen
1:18:18
11
Brinks Components - 3
Vriezenveen
1:18:31
12
Falco - 1
Vriezenveen
1:23:01
13
Brinks Components - 4
Vriezenveen
1:27:28
14
Falco - 2
Vriezenveen
1:32:39
www.twenterandrun.nl
www.sportpromotietwenterand.nl
Uitslagen.nl
23-05-2022 21:41