Uitslagenlijst Vriend's 4 van Meppel, 17 mei

Meppel - Dinsdag 17 mei 2022

10MSR, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mark Westerink
De Sprinter
38:42
2
Milco Winters
Meppel
38:51
3
Steven van der Niet
Meppel
39:54
4
Tom Best
Nederland
40:43
5
Ferry van Laar
Meppel
42:09
6
Harold Jan Ten Kate
De Sprinter
42:34
7
Danny Boland
Meppel
44:20
8
Berry Wognum
Meppel
45:23
9
Dirk Kuiers
Rouveen
46:42
10
Adriaan van den Brandhof
Meppel
48:26
10VSR, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Natascha Kroek
De Sprinter
44:05
10MM4, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erik Dambrink
De Sprinter
39:29
2
Erwin Haandrikman
De Sprinter
40:52
3
William Oord
De Sprinter
42:15
4
Jackny van Dieren
De Sprinter
42:23
5
Harro Veerman
Nederland
42:31
6
Sandor Houweling
Meppel
44:11
7
Jan-Willem Kalsbeek
Zwolle
44:17
8
Ferdinand Sterkenburgh
Oldeholtpade
44:30
9
Evert Bisschop
Koekange
45:10
10
Roelof Sondaar
De Sprinter
45:58
11
Mark Schuring
Meppel
46:03
12
Jeroen Huis in 't Veld
Meppel
46:56
13
Kees-Herman Mulder
Meppel
51:47
14
Eddy Danes
De Sprinter
51:56
15
Jan Compagner
Rouveen
54:31
10VM4, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Petra Hasper
De Sprinter
41:30
2
Miranda Pruntel
De Sprinter
49:53
5MSR, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karlo Hoeve
Staphorst
19:14
19:14
2
Martin Nijboer
Rouveen
19:30
19:30
3
Rick Smit
Meppel
19:30
19:30
4
Jelmer Meijerink
Meppel
20:16
20:15
5
Richard Dunnink
Rouveen
20:16
20:16
6
Klaas-Jan Kisteman
Rouveen
20:19
20:18
7
Theo Bolks
Rouveen
21:10
21:09
8
Rogier Kattenberg
Meppel
22:06
22:05
9
Max Beekenkamp
De Sprinter
24:14
24:14
10
Brian Wevers
De Sprinter
29:28
29:22
5VSR, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Corien Jansen
De Sprinter
20:19
20:19
2
Chantal Winters-Witte
Meppel
24:37
24:32
3
Marianne Dunnink
Rouveen
27:47
4
Linda Schipper
De Sprinter
28:15
5
Chantal Groeneveld
De Sprinter
29:38
29:36
6
Merel Gordijn
Nijeveen
35:30
35:24
7
Nouschka Piket
De Sprinter
41:00
40:56
8
Ellen Mulder
De Sprinter
44:47
5MM4, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Harmen Veerman
Rouveen
19:35
19:35
2
Marten Bolt
De Sprinter
23:16
23:15
3
Rinze van der Hoop
Meppel
23:34
23:34
4
Dick Metselaar
De Sprinter
23:59
23:59
5
Hilco Scheper
Koekange
24:21
6
Jan Stolker
Start '78
25:47
25:43
7
Dennis Bakker
Meppel
26:27
26:25
8
Roland Otten
Meppel
28:23
28:17
9
Jan Boessenkool
Staphorst
28:29
28:26
10
Oscar Visser
De Sprinter
28:30
28:30
11
Tonnie Borman
Meppel
28:36
28:36
12
Jan Witte
Meppel
33:31
33:26
13
Gerrit van Wijhe
Tuk
34:08
34:08
14
Bart Kattenberg
Meppel
36:19
5VM4, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerda de Jong
Meppel
24:14
24:11
2
Heleen van der Grijn
De Sprinter
26:22
26:19
3
Astrid Grasmeijer
Meppel
26:23
4
Sylvia Talen
De Sprinter
28:04
5
Dina Brinks
Wapserveen
30:50
30:50
6
Gerda Geul-Hartman
Havelte
32:33
32:26
7
Angelique Bangma
Havelte
33:24
33:17
8
Gea Lensen
Ruinerwold
33:58
33:51
9
Evelien Cuperus
Havelte
42:29
42:21
J09, 1 KM JEUGD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Noud Tissingh
De Sprinter
4:48
2
Tavi Dijkshoorn
De Wijk
5:11
3
Ties Boldewijn
Staphorst
5:12
M09, 1 KM JEUGD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sara Boldewijn
Staphorst
5:11
2
Jasmijn Akkerman
Trainingsgroep Het Zwartewater
5:22
3
Tesse Bos
Staphorst
5:30
4
Yare Dolstra
De Sprinter
5:30
J10, 1 KM JEUGD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Storm Leeflang
Meppel
4:55
M10, 1 KM JEUGD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jill Horné
De Sprinter
4:12
2
Annelin Tissingh
De Sprinter
4:33
3
Daniek Boer
De Sprinter
4:39
4
Noor Boldewijn
Staphorst
4:41
5
Noa Dolstra
De Sprinter
4:45
6
Jill Hamstra
De Sprinter
4:50
7
Feline Klomp
De Sprinter
5:01
8
Mirjam Bisschop
De Sprinter
5:05
9
Saline Waninge
De Sprinter
5:08
M, 1 KM G. ATLETEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jurre Hendriks
De Sprinter
6:33
V, 1 KM G. ATLETEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maaike Jacobs
Ruinerwold
9:12
Vriend Sport - De sportzaak van Meppel !
Uitslagen.nl
21-05-2022 13:27