Uitslagenlijst Running Center City Hanzeloop

Zutphen - Zondag 15 mei 2022

M4-6, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Niels brockotter
Zutphen
4:25
4:21
2
Silvijn Alfrink
Zutphen
4:39
4:32
3
Kay Breukelaar
Zutphen
4:54
4:50
4
Stefan van Kogelenberg
Zutphen
5:01
4:56
5
Ebbe modderkolk
Zutphen
5:12
5:08
6
Puk Banna Kouwenhoven
Zutphen
5:20
5:11
7
Mik Wasseveld
Zutphen
5:25
5:17
8
Max Kikkert
Zutphen
5:33
5:24
9
Karsten Tegelaar
Doesburg
5:49
5:42
10
Ray Breukelaar
Zutphen
6:25
6:19
M7-8, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ralph Willems
Rijssen
3:28
3:26
2
Menno Papegaaij
Deventer
3:44
3:42
3
Pim Diekman
Gorssel
3:47
3:44
4
Tijmen van Kogelenberg
Zutphen
3:55
3:51
5
Finn ten Bras
Zutphen
4:04
4:00
6
Joël Venema
Zutphen
4:04
4:01
7
Boris plagman
Zutphen
4:11
4:07
8
Noach de Jong
Zutphen
4:12
4:08
9
Matthias Croes
Warnsveld
4:19
4:09
10
Bruno van Dam
Zutphen
4:21
4:18
11
Otis van poecke
Gorssel
4:29
4:26
12
Jasper Brockotter
Zutphen
4:30
4:26
13
Jeske Overgeer
Warnsveld
4:44
4:37
14
Sem Spaan
Zutphen
5:10
5:06
15
Sem Reinders
Zutphen
5:14
5:05
M9-10, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gijs koren
Zutphen
3:27
3:26
2
Luuc Bakker
Warnsveld
3:33
3:31
3
Twan ten Bras
Zutphen
3:36
3:33
4
Mees Hengeveld
Brummen
3:40
3:36
5
Jack van Beersum
Giesbeek
3:51
3:48
6
Jens Meihuizen
Zutphen
3:52
3:48
7
Roan Looyen
Zutphen
4:13
4:10
8
Luca Mulder
Amersfoort
4:14
4:11
9
Floran Gruben
Gorssel
4:22
4:17
10
Teun Lowpatty
Zutphen
4:34
4:33
M1113, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stijn Visschedijk
Warnsveld
3:42
3:39
2
Cas Wiegman
Warnsveld
3:56
3:53
V4-6, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lucie Kikkert
Zutphen
4:16
4:07
2
Sammie Wasseveld
Zutphen
4:33
4:31
3
Noah Tuinman
Zutphen
4:44
4:38
4
Benthe van Leeningen
Zutphen
5:20
5:14
5
Diede plagman
Zutphen
5:23
5:17
6
Loeke Machiels
Zutphen
5:27
5:20
7
Pien Havekes
Zutphen
5:29
5:22
8
Sarah Spaan
Zutphen
6:03
5:56
9
Sasha de Jong
Zutphen
6:15
6:08
10
Zara Verbakel
Zutphen
6:36
6:25
11
Sophie Piepers
Zutphen
6:50
6:44
12
Florien Engelbertink
Zutphen
6:50
6:40
V7-8, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Suze van der Steen
Duiven
3:57
3:55
2
Eline Gruben
Gorssel
4:08
4:04
3
Fiene Leenders
Zutphen
4:10
4:08
4
Anouk van Bree
Eefde
4:24
4:22
5
Julin Brand
Rozendaal
4:28
4:22
6
Amelie Alfrink
Zutphen
4:31
4:24
7
Faeye Pross
Zutphen
4:41
4:37
8
Else Boersma
Zutphen
4:51
4:48
9
Nienke Visschedijk
Warnsveld
4:55
4:47
10
Layla Hartman
Zutphen
5:12
5:04
11
Yara Machiels
Zutphen
5:14
5:07
V9-10, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bente Breukink
Brummen
3:14
3:12
2
Carice Croes
Zutphen
3:20
3:19
3
Sam Kikkert
Zutphen
3:27
3:26
4
Isa van den IJssel
Duiven
3:46
3:44
5
Nora Leenders
Zutphen
3:46
3:44
6
Femke Papegaaij
Deventer
3:56
3:53
7
Lynn Wiekens
Zutphen
3:59
3:56
8
Lina Hendriks
Zutphen
4:04
4:00
9
Jasmijn Averink
Zutphen
4:11
4:08
10
Hanna Boersma
Zutphen
4:13
4:10
11
Saraï Tuinman
Zutphen
4:15
4:08
12
Hilleke Boersma
Zutphen
4:16
4:12
13
Mina van Zoon
Zutphen
4:17
4:14
14
Charlotte Assenberg
Warnsveld
4:17
4:14
15
Lieke Neijenhuis
Eerbeek
4:19
4:17
16
Mila van de graaf
Leuvenheim
4:19
4:16
17
Emma Hogenkamp
Zutphen
4:32
4:29
18
Thura Hartman
Zutphen
4:32
4:26
19
Juliette Alfrink
Zutphen
4:33
4:26
20
Lotte Bekking
Terborg
4:41
4:39
V1113, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sophie Willems
Rijssen
2:58
2:56
2
Liz van der Steen
Duiven
3:11
3:09
3
Jildou Schuringa
Zutphen
3:38
3:36
4
Lieke Bekking
Terborg
3:40
3:38
5
Lieke van Zeijts
Eefde
3:46
3:43
6
Ilse van Bree
Eefde
3:54
3:51
7
Nouchka Stokvis
Duiven
4:13
4:09
8
Lonneke Vunderink
Lochem
4:25
4:20
9
Christel Hageling
Zutphen
4:35
4:33
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Connor Kluivers
RefurnZ l Top Team
15:49
15:48
2
Sebastiaan Horselenberg
RefurnZ l Top Team
16:54
16:52
3
Mark Groot Bronsvoort
Raalte
17:36
17:34
4
Martijn Stoel
Assen
18:06
18:04
5
Jorick Jansen
Apeldoorn
18:09
18:04
6
Marco Mijnheer
Eibergen
18:39
18:36
7
Chris Frencken
Brummen
18:43
18:41
8
Yvo van den IJssel
Duiven
19:16
19:14
9
Sjoerd van Heeren
Zutphen
19:17
19:15
10
Wilbert Stevens
Wilp Gld
19:47
19:44
11
Sven Schulz
Nijmegen
20:04
20:01
12
Bram de Wilde
Warnsveld
20:18
20:15
13
Jop Janssen
Wijchen
21:03
21:00
14
Chris van de Wijgerd
Vorden
21:10
20:52
15
Tom Broekhaar
Isendoorn College
21:22
21:19
16
Jeroen van Gerven
Zutphen
21:25
21:20
17
Stijn Westerbeek
Zutphen
21:32
21:28
18
Quinten Eijgenraam
Vorden
21:44
21:40
19
Martijn Klein Kranenbarg
Apeldoorn
21:54
21:51
20
Erik Westerhof
Ugchelen
22:06
22:02
21
Freek Haveman
Deventer
22:53
22:34
22
Maik Esselink
Brummen
22:58
22:43
23
Stefan Reurink
Thoma Groep 2
23:08
23:01
24
Kevin Rutten
Zutphen
23:18
23:06
25
Sybrand Gemmink
Brummen
23:20
23:12
26
Chiem ter Linden
Wichmond
23:20
23:13
27
Niels van Lottum
Brummen
23:22
23:14
28
Wout van den berghe
Zutphen
23:30
23:13
29
Luc Wiersma
Zutphen
24:03
23:52
30
Diede van de Wijgerd
Vorden
24:14
24:14
31
Willem Glaudemans
Almen
24:24
24:12
32
Ivan Robben
Eefde
24:25
24:18
33
Matthijs Florijn
Zutphen
24:28
24:12
34
Guy Diekmann
Eerbeek
24:44
24:32
35
Rens Nieber
Zutphen
24:46
24:40
36
Cas Verbeek
Vorden
24:53
24:43
37
Jeffrey Ochse
Thoma Groep 1
24:54
24:47
38
Max Ginsel
Velp Gld
24:59
24:35
39
Loic Perret
Zutphen
25:02
24:50
40
Julian Schapp
Zutphen
25:05
24:49
41
Chris van Vliet
Isendoorn College
25:09
23:03
42
Thomas Hegger
Warnsveld
25:13
24:43
43
Teun van Loon
Zwolle
25:13
24:43
44
Daan van der Hoeven
Brummen
25:18
24:50
45
Boudewijn Gommeren
Laren
26:17
26:06
46
Simon Pauli
Zutphen
26:19
25:53
47
Kayra Minkil
Zutphen
26:25
26:18
48
Anco Goorhuis
Zutphen
26:30
26:21
49
Sil van Veen
Vorden
26:34
26:25
50
Kaj Leisink
Eefde
26:42
26:32
51
Job Wiegman
Warnsveld
26:46
26:30
52
Simon Govers
Deventer
27:05
26:47
53
Jorn Ruiterkamp
Vorden
27:11
27:02
54
Job Damen
Harfsen
27:25
27:14
55
Nick Fiege
Zutphen
27:26
26:57
56
Tomas Koster
Eefde
27:27
27:16
57
Joran Mol
Zutphen
27:29
27:17
58
Storm Scarrenberg
Eefde
27:29
27:18
59
Bas Leerkes
Eefde
27:29
27:29
60
Teun Busser
Brummen
27:33
27:26
61
David de Wilde
Zutphen
27:40
27:24
62
Jeroen Meijer
Zutphen
27:42
27:38
63
Sybren Stap
Eefde
27:45
27:17
64
Oskar Kroes
Isendoorn College
27:51
25:44
65
Imar Sibbing
Leuvenheim
27:54
27:45
66
Caz Collet
Zutpheb
28:06
27:54
67
Guus Bakker
Warnsveld
28:10
27:50
68
Sam Brouwers
Zutphen
28:10
27:59
69
Luuc Bakker
Warnsveld
28:11
27:50
70
Joey Itjang
Zutphen
28:14
28:02
71
Sven van de Graaf
Leuvenheim
28:14
27:58
72
Rik van der Voort
Zutphen
28:16
28:05
73
Jesper Pattipeilohy
Arcus Fysiotherapie 2
28:35
28:25
74
Simon Janssen
Brummen
28:35
28:21
75
Jorge Marsman
Warnsveld
28:40
28:24
76
Tim Golstein
Vorden
28:41
28:24
77
Timur Bicen
Zutphen
28:54
28:38
78
Roy Ginsel
Velp Gld
29:01
28:31
79
Stefan oude Lohuis
Arnhem
29:01
28:32
80
Victor van Dijk
Vorden
29:13
28:42
81
Bart Schinkel
Zutphen
29:14
28:43
82
Simon Roos
Zutphen
29:16
29:16
83
Jayden Goonewardene
Zutphen
29:44
29:34
84
Robin Tabois
Zutphen
29:44
29:26
85
Stan Honnef
Zutphen
29:55
29:43
86
Davy Leussink
Brummen
29:55
29:43
87
Tjeerd Mooi
Zutphen
30:03
29:35
88
Sem ter Maat
Zutphen
30:06
29:51
89
Ruben Boer
Warnsveld
30:15
30:00
90
Daan Schwachofer
Zutphen
30:38
30:29
91
Rage Ali Hussein
Zutphen
31:24
31:07
92
Max Rutten
Zutphen
31:44
31:29
93
Tijmen Vennis
Zutphen
32:10
31:50
94
Robin Pardijs
Vorden
42:40
42:26
95
Miquel Cathalina
Vorden
42:40
42:27
M35, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Justin van der Steen
Duiven
16:28
16:26
2
Joost Bosman
Arnhem
18:40
18:38
3
Jeroen Vink
Zutphen
19:10
19:07
4
Peter van Beersum
Giesbeek
19:34
19:32
5
Ronald de Bruin
Zutphen
20:16
20:13
6
Thomas Loef
Zutphen
21:31
21:27
7
Maarten Pigge
Wierden
21:51
21:45
8
Vincent Hengeveld
Brummen
22:15
22:11
9
Michel Bodifée
AutoCityAVK Deventer
22:37
22:33
10
Elko Eisink
Thoma Groep 2
22:53
22:45
11
Johan Jansen
Thoma Groep 2
23:26
23:20
12
Ronald Stegeman
Zutphen
23:37
23:34
13
Martijn van der Maas
Zutphen
23:37
22:59
14
Benno Aalderink
Neede
24:13
23:58
15
Jorn Brand
Rozendaal
24:20
24:01
16
Brightly Steevenz
Arcus Fysiotherapie 1
24:21
24:11
17
Rick Gal
Zutphen
24:39
24:33
18
Menno Proper
Zutphen
25:28
25:21
19
Martijn Goorman
Warnsveld
26:06
25:45
20
Martijn Veldhuizen
Zutphen
27:32
27:25
21
Martijn Pattipeilohy
Arcus Fysiotherapie 2
28:35
28:25
22
Suliman sheikhnabi
Zutphen
29:25
29:04
23
Marco Olde Hanhof
Deventer
29:42
29:19
24
Rik Busschers
Deventer
30:12
29:45
25
Alwin Mulder
Amersfoort
30:19
29:59
26
Peter Oosterhof
Dieren
30:58
30:44
27
Olaf Gruben
Gorssel
31:00
30:38
28
Bjorn Krabbenborg
Thoma Groep 1
31:09
30:48
29
Matthijs Elshof
Zutphen
31:34
31:13
30
Jeroen ter Mate
Warnsveld
34:54
34:27
31
Eelco Reinders
Zutphen
37:57
37:22
32
Marcel Oosterom
Boxtel
38:04
37:45
33
Gert Jan Wiersma
Zutphen
43:55
43:23
M45, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sander Heesen
RefurnZ l Top Team
17:38
17:36
2
Florian Schmidt
Groningen
19:01
18:59
3
Gert-Jan Leisink
Isendoorn College
21:25
21:22
4
Bjørn van Til
Raalte
21:37
21:33
5
John blankhorst
Raalte
22:05
22:03
6
Ronald Croes
Zutphen
23:49
23:44
7
Richard Blok
Zutphen
26:54
26:32
8
Joris Westerbeek
Zutphen
27:40
27:12
9
Jeroen Jansen
Zutphen
28:52
28:30
10
Eduard Begieneman
Zutphen
28:56
28:35
11
Mart-andré pikkert
Warnsveld
28:57
28:37
12
Alberto Reugebrink
Tactus Verslavingszorg
29:40
29:22
13
Freddy Golstein
Vorden
30:58
30:37
14
Gert Jan Kloppers
Zutphen
32:35
32:04
15
Dion Van Weerden
Schalkhaar
33:13
32:50
16
Henry Oost
Lochem
35:35
35:00
M55, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jaap van Riet
AutoCityAVK Deventer
20:10
20:08
2
Bennie van Schaick
Running Center
20:25
20:23
3
Paul Valk
Running Center
20:45
20:43
4
Willem van Wordragen
Zutphen
22:09
21:55
5
Wim Fokker
Zutphen
22:15
22:12
6
Raymond Bouwman
Hengelo Gld
22:23
22:20
7
Bert Geerlings
Zutphen
23:49
23:44
8
Robbert ginsel
Velp Gld
24:05
23:34
9
René Scheuter
AutoCityAVK Deventer
24:46
24:39
10
Hans Willemsen
Zutphen
24:54
24:44
11
Ruud van Bokkem
Hummelo
25:00
24:53
12
Hans de Wilde
Zutphen
25:47
25:32
13
Gert van der Bijl
Voorst gem Voorst
27:52
27:31
14
Adriaan Boer
Warnsveld
28:47
28:32
15
Marcel Berends
Zutphen
28:57
28:28
16
Peter Bosch
Doorwerth
31:32
30:55
17
John Oosterom - Wichers
Boxtel
38:04
37:46
M65, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hans vd Wiel
Brummen
30:05
29:41
2
Marcel Stam
Steenderen
31:57
31:42
3
Paul Huisman
Zutphen
33:04
32:53
4
Frits van Schagen
Brummen
36:02
35:49
5
Rien Jalink
Apeldoorn
36:30
36:09
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vera Toet
RefurnZ l Top Team
18:33
18:31
2
Eline Thijssen
Nijmegen
19:07
19:04
3
Britt Hoff
Nijmegen
21:45
21:40
4
Kenna Kluivers
RefurnZ l Top Team
22:54
22:51
5
Lynn Noordhoek
Brummen
25:17
25:05
6
Vera Stevens
Arcus Fysiotherapie 1
26:10
26:02
7
Iris Baakman
Zutphen
26:24
26:03
8
Iris Verstegen
Zutphen
26:51
26:46
9
Monika Pohorska
Balkbrug
26:58
26:39
10
Luna Gloudemans
Utrecht
27:07
26:53
11
Fien koren
Zutphen
27:22
27:16
12
Sam van den Bersselaar
Leuvenheim
27:44
27:34
13
Yara Hennevelt
Zutphen
27:44
27:35
14
Ruth de Jong
Zutphen
27:47
27:17
15
Lynn Schutte
Zutphen
27:56
27:44
16
Linne Jansen
Warnsveld
27:56
27:41
17
Sharon Duijn-Roelvink
Warnsveld
27:57
27:31
18
Jiska Van Vugt
Zutphen
28:03
27:58
19
Jelot Damen
Zutphen
28:12
27:57
20
il van Loon
Zutphen
28:14
27:58
21
Inge Teunissen
Dieren
28:22
28:05
22
Isa Pelskamp
Eefde
28:43
28:34
23
Bo Limpers
Vorden
28:49
28:38
24
Kim Wienk
Zutphen
29:07
28:45
25
Silke Kornegoor
Steenderen
29:07
28:55
26
Djennefer Oosterkamp
Zutphen
29:11
28:52
27
Esmée Jeanmaire
Zutphen
29:15
29:07
28
Jayda Keizer
Zutphen
29:18
29:10
29
Carmen Hoff
Nijmegen
29:43
29:32
30
Mirjam oosterkamp
Zutphen
29:51
29:31
31
Eke Wuestenenk
Arcus Fysiotherapie 1
30:13
30:05
32
Kimm Serno
Zutphen
30:29
30:18
33
Pien van Dooren
Gorssel
30:42
30:36
34
Brenna Breimer
Hengelo Gld
30:43
30:39
35
Pippa Rouwenhorst
Brummen
30:52
30:36
36
Hester Huijsdens
Gouda
30:57
30:29
37
Vivian Vriezekolk
Nijmegen
30:57
30:29
38
Julie Smits
Steenderen
31:02
30:57
39
Lynn van Hilst
Zutphen
31:23
31:18
40
Indy Collet
Zutphen
31:23
31:18
41
Noor van Drunen
Bronkhorst
31:23
31:19
42
Marleen snelder
Zutphen
31:40
31:16
43
Laura Olthof
Ruurlo
31:44
31:08
44
Reza Leeuw
Deventer
31:44
31:08
45
Marleen Van der Slegt
Zutphen
31:56
31:45
46
Zoë de Vries
Warnsveld
32:04
31:29
47
Lisa Bierhaalder Valk
Warnsveld
32:23
31:58
48
Jade Folkers
Gorssel
33:21
33:15
49
Frederique Vennis
Zutphen
33:23
33:03
50
Helena Mannessen
Doetinchem
33:58
33:32
51
Melida Dekker
Warnsveld
33:58
33:45
52
Layla Smiet
Warnsveld
33:59
33:45
53
Meike Prins
Apeldoorn
34:09
33:52
54
Floor Kloosterboer
Zutphen
34:29
34:16
55
Marit Zandink
Warnsveld
34:29
34:16
56
Myrthe Leerkes
Eefde
34:30
34:16
57
Ineke van Heerden
Zutphen
34:54
34:25
58
Ingeborg Heijenk
Vorden
36:18
35:53
59
Lisa Groot Jebbink
Epse
36:22
36:13
60
Mette Mulder
Zutphen
36:22
36:13
61
Maud Bontsema
Zutphen
38:20
38:04
62
Leonie Vonk
Nijmegen
39:19
38:56
63
Myrthe Buser
Nijmegen
39:19
38:56
64
Puck van Gurp
Deventer
41:54
41:22
65
Monique Robers
Zutphen
44:58
44:32
66
Kelly Peppelenbosch
Zutphen
53:09
52:35
V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anneke van der Niet
Apeldoorn
24:09
24:06
2
Barbara Heijkamp
Amersfoort
24:47
24:40
3
Rianne Nijhof
Warnsveld
25:10
24:59
4
Yvonne van Wamelen
Apeldoorn
26:10
26:06
5
Dianne van Vugt
Zutphen
26:44
26:39
6
Dorienke Jazet
Zutphen
26:46
26:40
7
Ellen van den Brink
Arcus Fysiotherapie 2
27:06
26:56
8
Marjan Helmich
Tactus Verslavingszorg
27:18
27:01
9
Barbara koren
Zutphen
27:22
27:17
10
Anna de Wilde
Utrecht
27:38
27:12
11
Agata Croes
Warnsveld
29:06
28:37
12
Miranda Broekhuis
Zutphen
29:11
28:32
13
Kiki Schuringa
Zutphen
29:15
28:57
14
Nathalie Hogeling
Zutphen
29:33
29:16
15
Linda van der Toorn
Gorssel
30:07
29:45
16
Margriet van Kogelenberg
Zutphen
30:08
29:44
17
Wilma Nijenhuis
Arcus Fysiotherapie 2
30:13
30:04
18
Saskia van Werven
Warnsveld
31:28
31:03
19
Lesley Eggink
Laren Gld
32:25
32:11
20
Linda Vermeulen-Stegeman
Laren Gld
32:29
32:15
21
Irma Pijpers
Warnsveld
32:29
32:17
22
Tamara van den Breemen
Zutphen
32:56
32:37
23
Annelot Giljam
Schalkhaar
33:14
32:50
24
Marije Hijink
Zutphen
34:43
34:05
25
Ilse ter Mate
Warnsveld
34:54
34:27
26
Marianne Grave
Zutphen
36:15
35:49
27
Suzanne Bobbink
Lochem
36:17
35:43
V45, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sietske van der Meer
Zutphen
24:56
24:41
2
Ans Grieving
Running Center
27:13
27:02
3
Inez Guit
Haarlem
27:14
26:55
4
Stephanie Reith
Zutphen
28:42
28:23
5
Martine Koenders
Tactus Verslavingszorg
29:08
28:50
6
Wanda Heimensen
Thoma Groep 1
30:10
30:03
7
Annemarie Diekman
Arcus Fysiotherapie 1
30:13
30:04
8
Petra Boer
Warnsveld
30:49
30:34
9
Miranda Bouman
Zutphen
32:03
31:49
10
Carolien van der Maas
Zutphen
32:13
31:38
11
Mirjam Meeuwessen
Zutphen
32:59
32:30
12
Judith venema
Zutphen
34:11
33:46
13
Ivonne van der Hoek
Warnsveld
34:11
33:47
14
Geertje Muffels
Venray
37:22
37:03
15
Marlon Talla
Zutphen
39:59
39:34
16
Jenneke Kleijn
Zutphen
41:58
41:22
17
Tanja Volmer
Warnsveld
46:16
46:08
18
Ira Reerink
Warnsveld
46:17
46:09
19
Cynthia Horst
Zutphen
52:05
51:30
V55, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wilma Bos
Zutphen
23:15
23:12
2
Ans Hulzebos
AutoCityAVK Deventer
24:58
24:53
3
Ellen Schleedoorn
Tactus Verslavingszorg
28:29
28:11
4
Jane Voskamp
Zutphen
31:25
31:12
5
Harma Teunissen
Zutphen
33:25
33:00
6
Gerda Rutgers
Warnsveld
33:46
33:33
7
Gea Schuppert
Gorssel
34:36
34:24
8
Monique Witzand
Zutphen
38:18
37:54
9
Mirjam Rappel
Twello
39:59
39:35
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joffre Hooijschuur
Anna Paulowna
35:59
35:58
2
Rik Veenboer
Deventer
36:39
36:35
3
Bram Enklaar
Rheden
36:47
36:45
4
Jurjen Diepeveen
Zutphen
37:35
37:33
5
Martijn Zwiers
Rotterdam
38:37
38:35
6
Steven den Besten
Vorden
38:52
38:46
7
Marco Heersema
Arcus Fysiotherapie 3
38:53
38:50
8
Hendrik Poelman
Zutphen
40:38
40:36
9
Imre Bertelsen
Amstelveen
44:29
44:24
10
Thomas Kogels
Herveld
45:01
44:58
11
Maurice Smelt
Zutphen
45:06
45:01
12
Janno de Bruijn
Zutphen
46:54
46:37
13
Thijs Havekes
Zutphen
48:23
48:05
14
Helmer Weterings
Zutphen
49:11
49:04
15
Niek Land
Zutphen
49:14
49:01
16
Rutger Diepeveen
Apeldoorn
50:07
49:58
17
Daan van den Berg
Zutphen
50:32
50:24
18
Robbert schuurman
Apeldoorn
51:05
51:02
19
Thomas van der Vee
Zutphen
51:42
51:24
20
Raymond Jansen
Warnsveld
51:51
51:34
21
Wesley van de Kamp
Qlip
52:33
52:28
22
Max Masselink
Zutphen
52:54
52:25
23
Erik van Huizen
Deventer
53:03
52:55
24
Dion Augusteijn
Zutphen
55:33
55:15
25
Matthijs Zeegers
Zutphen
56:30
56:06
26
Richard Minnes
Olst
56:40
56:23
27
Raul Mediati
Zutphen
56:56
56:36
28
Nico Wientjes
Deventer
59:43
59:31
29
Leon Dorland
Zutphen
1:04:31
1:04:19
30
Rene Verkerke
Zutphen
1:06:32
1:06:02
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bart Janssen
Wijchen
35:00
34:59
2
Emond Papegaaij
Deventer
38:55
38:52
3
Ilim Coskun
Nijmegen
39:13
39:11
4
Maarten van Leeningen
Zutphen
39:33
39:31
5
Bas Tieman
Arcus Fysiotherapie 3
40:59
40:56
6
Wouter Ribbink
Spankeren
41:10
41:08
7
Henk Veugelink
Doetinchem
41:39
41:37
8
Gijs Wasseveld
Zutphen
41:40
41:37
9
Oscar de lange
Warnsveld
42:31
42:29
10
Mark Terink
Westervoort
42:51
42:48
11
Arjen Vedder
Zutphen
44:11
43:58
12
Jeroen Klein Paste
Zutphen
44:16
44:02
13
Jasper van de Schepop
Brummen
44:23
44:21
14
Mark Penninga
Zutphen
44:37
44:35
15
Rob Wiskamp
Baak
44:39
44:35
16
Gerben Haverkamp
Zutphen
44:56
44:51
17
Peter-Jan Ruiter
Zutphen
45:12
45:06
18
Matthias Alfrink
Zutphen
45:20
45:16
19
Arjan Jager
Epe
45:38
45:34
20
Tjalling Talma
Warnsveld
45:43
45:28
21
Jan Dietvorst
Zutphen
45:58
45:51
22
Xandrijn Bakker
Zwolle
46:01
45:57
23
Floris Kleefman
Brummen
46:34
46:24
24
Ivo de Wilde
Epe
46:42
46:40
25
Olaf Bekking
Terborg
47:26
47:21
26
Joey Bos
Zutphen
47:30
47:27
27
Marcel Van Renswoude
Hardenberg
47:38
47:30
28
Erik Frankemölle
Brummen
48:25
48:12
29
Hein van Esch
Zutphen
49:56
49:49
30
Maarten Visschedijk
Warnsveld
50:10
49:56
31
Roland Zenhorst
Deventer
50:21
50:04
32
Erik Kap
Deventer
50:39
50:34
33
Giorgio Mediati
Zutphen
51:13
50:54
34
Melvin Peters
Deventer
51:54
51:32
35
Bas de Cock
Nijmegen
51:54
51:38
36
Pieter Van der Brug
Zutphen
52:07
51:51
37
Ronald Hendriks
Lochem
54:23
54:12
38
The Joker
Zutphen
55:12
55:00
39
Niels Segaar
Zutphen
57:27
57:12
40
Ward van haren
Zutphen
59:17
58:58
41
Stefan Voogt
Zutphen
59:55
59:46
42
Gerard Draaisma
Oldenzaal
1:00:10
59:50
43
Emile Van osch
Zutphen
1:01:36
1:01:10
44
Mattijs Jonker
Zutphen
1:02:00
1:01:50
45
Jeroen van Dam
Zutphen
1:05:17
1:04:53
46
Edzo Oosterhuis
Huissen
1:05:33
1:05:09
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Victor Kaal
Dedemsvaart
39:55
39:53
2
Sander Belt
Bathmen
41:18
41:14
3
Leo Saalmink
Zutphen
42:22
42:19
4
Ivar Schenk
Zutphen
43:25
43:21
5
David Gout
Deventer
44:24
44:18
6
Martijn van Poecke
Arcus Fysiotherapie 3
44:52
44:46
7
Martie Ressing
Deventer
46:50
46:43
8
Marc Wieggers
Zutphen
48:07
47:59
9
Freddy Leenders
Zutphen
49:09
48:52
10
Hans Monasso
Aalten
49:23
49:15
11
Marcel van den berghe
Zutphen
49:44
49:38
12
Harrie Drost
Zutphen
49:50
49:35
13
Arjan van Dijk
Zutphen
51:05
51:02
14
Ronnie de Ruiter
Harfsen
51:56
51:36
15
Roy Van der heide
Zutphen
52:57
52:44
16
Patrick Meijers
Zutphen
55:25
55:20
17
Peter Gruben
Deventer
55:58
55:52
18
Nazzareno Mediati
Brummen
56:17
55:57
19
Sanne van dullemen
Warnsveld
56:33
56:18
20
Jan-Harmen de Goeijen
Zutphen
56:43
56:25
21
Hens Ruegebrink
Zutphen
56:43
56:18
22
Gerrit Jan Jansen
Zutphen
56:53
56:43
23
Ron Masselink
Zutphen
57:09
56:55
24
Erwin Zweverink
Warnsveld
57:47
57:17
25
Henrico Pit
Arnhem
58:42
58:27
26
Anton Veenstra
Lochem
58:43
58:25
27
David Brink
Zutphen
59:04
58:52
28
Evert Wolters
Zutphen
59:43
59:32
29
Paul Laboso
Zutphen
59:51
59:38
30
Remco Dings
Zutphen
1:00:40
1:00:31
31
Marco van den Eyssel
Eerbeek
1:00:52
1:00:25
32
Mark Das
Eefde
1:00:53
1:00:35
33
Bert Rietman
Harfsen
1:01:12
1:00:51
34
Serge van Cotthem
Zutphen
1:01:36
1:01:11
35
Geert wendt
Zutphen
1:01:37
1:01:11
36
John Peter Murray
Zutphen
1:04:19
1:03:52
37
Jasper Langedijk
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:12:50
1:12:30
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martin Jakobs
Zutphen
46:50
46:43
2
Johan damhuis
Zutphen
47:05
46:58
3
Jacob Wietsma
Rijssen
47:18
47:15
4
Henk Grotenhuijs
Gorssel
48:23
47:58
5
Ronald Kwint
Deventer
49:14
49:03
6
Rick Land
Zeddam
49:15
49:01
7
Martin Bijnsdorp
Zutphen
49:46
49:40
8
Fred Weskamp
Warnsveld
49:50
49:38
9
Johan Roos
Zutphen
50:08
49:59
10
Gerard de Grutter
Zutphen
50:20
50:12
11
Robert Denessen
Warnsveld
54:24
54:12
12
Eef Walgaard
Utrecht
55:56
55:36
13
Sander Steenbreker
Warnsveld
56:00
55:47
14
Robert Pruim
Zutphen
56:29
56:05
15
Robert Meijer
Zutphen
56:30
56:05
16
Johan Aalpoel
Zutphen
56:33
56:10
17
Sybrand Merton
Qlip
57:14
56:53
18
Daniel Knuttel
Warnsveld
57:16
57:01
19
Toon Schuiling
Wijhe
57:20
56:54
20
Arnold Muller
Zutphen
59:05
58:42
21
Gerard Zennipman
Deventer
1:01:32
1:01:22
22
Edgar van woerkom
Zutphen
1:01:36
1:01:11
23
John Wichers
Boxtel
1:03:45
1:03:37
24
Mark Diepeveen
Almen
1:03:58
1:03:43
25
Erik van den Houten
Voorthuizen
1:05:04
1:04:47
26
Jan van den Belt
Zutphen
1:07:23
1:07:10
27
Frenk ten Brinke
Sommelsdijk
1:07:43
1:07:11
28
Roel Mazure
Zutphen
1:14:18
1:13:50
M65, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wim Beker
Hall
54:02
53:55
2
Karel Matla
Lochem
56:47
56:35
3
Frans Rozendal
Zutphen
57:37
57:27
4
Tonnie Bleumink
Arnhem
1:01:00
1:00:46
5
Johnny Dooms
Terneuzen
1:01:50
1:01:26
6
Giuseppe Mediati
Brummen
1:02:21
1:02:01
7
Ton ten Have
Vorden
1:02:32
1:02:04
8
Frans Passchier
Hengelo Gld
1:03:27
1:03:16
9
Henri Wolters
Deventer
1:06:09
1:05:53
10
Dico Oprel
Zutphen
1:07:23
1:07:11
11
Will Heuvelman
Zutphen
1:10:16
1:09:59
12
Peter Bootsma
Deventer
1:12:30
1:12:08
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Femke Van Kessel
Zutphen
47:29
47:12
2
Paula Engelbertink
Zutphen
49:24
49:14
3
Iris van den Berg
Zutphen
50:31
50:23
4
Eva Meeuwessen
Amsterdam
50:52
50:42
5
Brenda de Mul
Brummen
54:07
54:03
6
Jinte Augusteijn
Enschede
55:40
55:22
7
Susanne Galama
Zutphen
55:58
55:42
8
Carlijn Westerveld
Zutphen
58:00
57:54
9
Femke Jentink
Doetinchem
58:22
58:08
10
Roos Aalpoel
Amsterdam
58:59
58:37
11
Saskia ten Hoopen
Deventer
59:43
59:31
12
Ykke Veenstra
Lochem
1:00:18
59:59
13
Esmee Unterer
Warnsveld
1:04:17
1:03:50
14
Berthe Havekes
Zutphen
1:04:49
1:04:31
15
Nicole Hofman
Zwolle
1:06:28
1:06:04
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Meriel Alfrink Hendriks
Zutphen
45:20
45:16
2
Manon Oosting
Zutphen
52:23
52:20
3
Mieke Koeslag-Kreunen
Eefde
54:19
54:09
4
Rhea Houwaart
Berkel en Rodenrijs
54:49
54:39
5
Sanne Poesse
Warnsveld
55:25
55:20
6
Manja Wielhouwer
Qlip
58:19
57:57
7
Marieke Oosterhuis
Huissen
59:00
58:36
8
Betteke Rouwenhorst -te H
Brummen
1:00:03
59:55
9
Femke Grolman
Brummen
1:00:04
59:56
10
Constance Witman
Amersfoort
1:00:07
59:57
11
Ilze van der Vegt
Zutphen
1:01:00
1:00:46
12
Brigit Neijenhuis
Zutphen
1:02:13
1:02:03
13
Marcella Huiskens
Zutphen
1:07:22
1:06:52
14
Linda Stegeman
Zutphen
1:09:31
1:09:21
15
Naomi Steenbruggen
Deventer
1:10:31
1:10:21
16
Marjolein Wiegman
Warnsveld
1:10:49
1:10:31
17
Silvia laan
Apeldoorn
1:11:59
1:11:44
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Betty Smit
Deventer
54:05
53:55
2
Marian Reinders
Zutphen
54:57
54:43
3
Hanny Hulleman
Zutphen
56:30
56:06
4
Petra ten Hoopen
Zutphen
58:10
57:54
5
Esther Debets
Zutphen
59:17
58:58
6
Ingeborg Wever
Tiel
59:43
59:32
7
Nathalie vd Eyssel-Fader
Eerbeek
59:58
59:31
8
Carola Staring
Zutphen
1:00:05
59:51
9
Jeanette Zantema
Zutphen
1:01:36
1:01:11
10
Ellen Kalkman
Sneek
1:01:41
1:01:16
11
Joke Kardol
Velp Gld
1:06:22
1:06:18
12
Wilma Beens
Qlip
1:06:23
1:06:02
13
Karin van Riel
Warnsveld
1:08:06
1:07:59
14
Judith ten Have
Zutphen
1:13:51
1:13:24
V55, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ada de Bruijn
Zutphen
57:49
57:42
2
Sandra kamel
Beltrum
58:17
58:11
3
Willy Seijsener
Brummen
1:10:56
1:10:34
4
Ina Aalpoel
Zutphen
1:15:35
1:15:12
V65, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elly Neijland
Deventer
1:02:11
1:01:55
Uitslagen.nl
15-05-2022 20:03