Uitslagenlijst Heideloop
landgraaf - Zondag 15 mei 2022
V25, HOOFDLOOP (10:00 UUR)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V30, HOOFDLOOP (10:00 UUR)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V35, HOOFDLOOP (10:00 UUR)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V45, HOOFDLOOP (10:00 UUR)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V50, HOOFDLOOP (10:00 UUR)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Birgit Kommer-Ritzka
LT Alsdorf-Ost
1:19:59
2
Angele Demarteau
Sint Odilienberg
1:24:08
V55, HOOFDLOOP (10:00 UUR)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V60, HOOFDLOOP (10:00 UUR)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M20, HOOFDLOOP (10:00 UUR)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M25, HOOFDLOOP (10:00 UUR)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M30, HOOFDLOOP (10:00 UUR)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jonathan Mahler
Aachener TG
1:18:05
2
Ties Toussaint
Achilles-Top
1:28:59
M35, HOOFDLOOP (10:00 UUR)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M40, HOOFDLOOP (10:00 UUR)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Manuel Eikens
Loperscompany
1:18:53
5
Mikel Avermate
Loperscompany
1:28:52
M45, HOOFDLOOP (10:00 UUR)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Richard Rozendaal
Achilles-Top
1:41:55
8
Alexander Schröder
RSV Düren
1:51:07
M50, HOOFDLOOP (10:00 UUR)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Richard Vulkers
Achilles-Top
1:29:47
M55, HOOFDLOOP (10:00 UUR)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M60, HOOFDLOOP (10:00 UUR)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Frenk Raaijmakers
Kerkrade
1:38:39
7
Kurt Schröder
Geilenkirchen
1:43:11
M70, HOOFDLOOP (10:00 UUR)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bernhard Ormanns
Heinsberg
1:45:36
VROUW, START TO RUN (10:15 UUR)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Ursula Koblitz
hsk Architekten
23:35
7
Gitti Goebels
hsk Architekten
23:35
8
Isabell Wedlich
hsk Architekten
23:37
9
Angela Düppenbecker
hsk Architekten
25:04
10
Silke Wanders
hsk Architekten
25:09
MAN, START TO RUN (10:15 UUR)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
8
Peter Lussenburg
Landgraaf
23:18
V20, KORTE LOOP (11:30 UUR)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V30, KORTE LOOP (11:30 UUR)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Désirée Gerlofsma
Achilles-Top
55:23
V35, KORTE LOOP (11:30 UUR)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Floortje Franssen
Brunssum
45:58
3
Hanneke Pulles
Kaatsheuvel
46:31
V40, KORTE LOOP (11:30 UUR)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Marieke Peeters
Hoensbroek
52:21
V45, KORTE LOOP (11:30 UUR)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Claudia Lenzen-Douwsma
Brunssum
44:53
2
Angelique Thomas
Landgraaf
51:22
V50, KORTE LOOP (11:30 UUR)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Nicole Angerer
Achilles-Top
48:16
4
Desiree van Puijvelde
Heerlen
49:58
5
Alice Schumacher
IAC Düren
1:07:56
V60, KORTE LOOP (11:30 UUR)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Diny Simons-Hoesen
Landgraaf
51:23
V65, KORTE LOOP (11:30 UUR)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marlene Souvignier-Creutz
SV Germania Dürwiss
55:33
V75, KORTE LOOP (11:30 UUR)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M25, KORTE LOOP (11:30 UUR)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M30, KORTE LOOP (11:30 UUR)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Rick Hellenbrand
Landgraaf
51:13
M35, KORTE LOOP (11:30 UUR)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Frank Paffen
Loperscompany
33:44
M40, KORTE LOOP (11:30 UUR)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M45, KORTE LOOP (11:30 UUR)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M50, KORTE LOOP (11:30 UUR)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Frank Rheinfelder
Aachener TG
34:49
8
Lucien van der Schaft
Brunssum
42:47
10
Maurice Hellenbrand
Heerlen
49:24
M55, KORTE LOOP (11:30 UUR)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Frank Schmidt
DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath
44:29
M60, KORTE LOOP (11:30 UUR)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
John Paulssen
Achilles-Top
46:20
6
John van Puijvelde
Heerlen
49:59
M65, KORTE LOOP (11:30 UUR)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harry Driessen
Loperscompany
40:50
2
Stef Van de Sanden
Valkenburg Lb
43:52
4
Anton Gruben
SV Germania Dürwiss
52:00
5
Harry Hamers
Team RunVicht
58:04
M70, KORTE LOOP (11:30 UUR)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M75, KORTE LOOP (11:30 UUR)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
Uitslagen.nl
15-05-2022 19:42