Uitslagenlijst 31e Leiden Marathon

Leiden - Zondag 15 mei 2022

JONGE, DE CORPUS KIDSRUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sverre Berendsen
Oegstgeest
8:32
8:25
2
Quirijn Van der Werf
Voorburg
8:40
8:39
3
Vince Scheffer
Leiden
9:07
9:07
4
Pepijn Lastdrager
Leiden
9:23
9:21
5
Jelmer Steendijk
Delft
9:28
9:26
6
Guus Urlings
Den Haag
9:29
9:27
7
Syb Corel
Leiden Atletiek
9:29
9:28
8
Brendan Langelaan
De Spartaan
9:32
9:32
9
Alessandro Kruithof
Oegstgeest
9:40
9:38
10
Jesse Delemarre
Leiden Atletiek
9:44
9:43
11
Gijs Urlings
Den Haag
9:49
9:48
12
Jim van Weerlee
De Morskring
9:50
9:48
13
Stan van Dijk
Leiden
9:50
9:49
14
Huub Van Dijk
De Morskring
9:50
9:49
15
Hugo Koper
Leiden Atletiek
9:50
9:50
16
Cas Beltman
Leiden
9:56
9:53
17
Vincent Meulmeester
Leiden Atletiek
9:55
9:54
18
Jay-David Hoogendoorn
AV Gouda
10:04
10:02
19
Ezra van Poelgeest
10:09
10:09
20
Thomas de Wolff
De Morskring
10:17
10:14
21
Dorus Brugman
Leiden
10:24
10:20
22
Hugo van der Malen
De Morskring
10:27
10:26
23
Auke JM Ruissen
De Morskring
10:33
10:29
24
Andrew Sprock
10:32
10:31
25
Boris van Dorp
De Morskring
10:35
10:32
26
Faas Leenen
Zeist
10:37
10:33
27
Wout Van der Zee
Voorschoten
10:37
10:34
28
Tijmen Veltman
De Morskring
10:39
10:38
29
Silvester van Schooneveld
Leiden
10:43
10:39
30
Kai Friedhiem
10:40
10:40
31
Boaz Duijm
Leiden Atletiek
10:48
10:46
32
Sven Huigen
Leiderdorp
11:07
10:55
33
Ole Prislan
De Morskring
10:57
10:56
34
Thijmen Brocaar
Leiden Atletiek
10:59
10:59
35
Sam de Vries
11:02
10:59
36
Arjan Arkesteijn
11:06
11:04
37
Jurre Veltman
De Morskring
11:09
11:07
38
Luka Atehortua Ribeiro
Leiden
11:13
11:09
39
Joël Hengstmengel
Utrecht
11:15
11:10
40
Thomas Panfilo
Leiden
11:15
11:11
41
Luca van der Lem
11:13
11:11
42
Jens Cats
Leiden Atletiek
11:16
11:12
43
Noud Emmel
11:14
11:12
44
Mees de Bock
Oegstgeest
11:18
11:16
45
Jason Koukoutsidis
Leiden
11:19
11:18
46
Hugo Baaten
Leiden
11:26
11:20
47
Meine Moerland
11:22
11:21
48
Matias Morgado
Leiden
11:23
11:22
49
Ralph Kooloos
11:28
11:23
50
Floris van Dam
12:09
11:23
51
Rens Zeilstra
Leiden
11:27
11:23
52
Faas Rikkers
Leiden
11:24
11:23
53
Daniel van 't Hart
De Morskring
11:26
11:25
54
Miles Florea
Rotterdam
11:36
11:33
55
Roene Berendsen
Oegstgeest
11:57
11:34
56
Michiel Lugt
Leiden
11:36
11:35
57
Lars Steenstraten
Leiden
11:36
11:35
58
Thibault Schelfhout
Oegstgeest
12:19
11:38
59
Olav van der Ree
Leiden
12:34
11:38
60
Stijn Bus
Leiderdorp
11:47
11:43
61
Max Oosterbaan
Zoetermeer
11:43
11:43
62
Sebastiaan Zee
Leiden
11:52
11:52
63
Joep Brugman
Leiden
11:57
11:53
64
Thijmen Feenstra
Oegstgeest
11:54
11:54
65
Abel Kort
Leiden Atletiek
13:05
11:58
66
Sebastiaan Kerst
Leiden
12:09
12:02
67
Milan de Bie
Alphen aan den Rijn
12:26
12:09
68
Noel van der Tang
13:03
12:15
69
Jin De Bruin
Leiden Atletiek
12:21
12:16
70
Stijn Stigter
Leiden Atletiek
12:25
12:17
71
Joep Van der Stel
Leiderdorp
13:26
12:17
72
Leon Schrijver
Leiden Atletiek
12:21
12:18
73
Kasper Mastboom
Leiden
12:26
12:18
74
Olivier Claus
Leiden
12:26
12:24
75
Pepijn Koppenaal
12:27
12:24
76
Joppe Boswinkel
De Morskring
12:24
12:24
77
Ravin van Es
Leiden
13:49
12:25
78
Tijn de Vries
12:27
12:26
79
Matteo Brak
Leiden
12:29
12:28
80
Maas Brak
Leiden
12:30
12:28
81
Pieter Verboom
13:06
12:32
82
Borre Helming
13:22
12:33
83
Ram Karthick Gupta
De Morskring
12:54
12:34
84
Sepp J D Ruissen
De Morskring
12:49
12:38
85
Matthijs Beekhuis
Leiden
12:41
12:39
86
Jorn Klerk
13:20
12:41
87
Otis Neuteboom
Leiden
13:38
12:42
88
Aimee Dubos
Feniks
12:48
12:44
89
Lennox Duijm
Leiderdorp
12:51
12:45
90
Thomas O'Loughlin
Wassenaar
13:07
12:46
91
Nathan Ewing
Utrecht
12:58
12:47
92
Max den Os
De Morskring
12:50
12:47
93
Valentijn Metz Metz
Leiden
12:56
12:48
94
Niels Mieremet
14:02
12:53
95
Gijs Hoek
12:55
12:54
96
Willem Evers
Leiden
13:53
12:57
97
Duco Revet
Leiden
13:53
12:57
98
Fedde van Eijck
De Morskring
13:27
13:00
99
Cas Hogenboom
Leiden
13:43
13:01
100
Arthur Thomas
De Morskring
13:35
13:03
101
Senna Akse
Leiden
13:05
13:03
102
Tobin Veth
Leiden
13:12
13:12
103
Guillaume Schelfhout
Oegstgeest
14:05
13:14
104
Yannick Hulskamp
14:08
13:16
105
Victor Schrijver
Leiden
13:26
13:24
106
Reza Stolk
Leiden
13:31
13:26
107
Damin Ajar
Leiden
13:32
13:28
108
Ravi Vrisekoop
Leiden Atletiek
13:33
13:31
109
Daan Hulst
14:21
13:32
110
Damin Mensori
Leiderdorp
13:34
13:33
111
Mees Barnhoorn
De Morskring
13:50
13:34
112
Thijs Munsterman
Leiden
13:56
13:35
113
Tygo Van den Bosch
Leiden
14:29
13:37
114
Jesse Van den Bosch
Leiden
14:28
13:37
115
Las Wijnen
Leiden
13:41
13:39
116
Filip Scholten
Leiden
13:42
13:40
117
Niels Munsterman
Leiden
14:04
13:43
118
Hidde Sorgdrager
Leiden
13:59
13:47
119
Cas van Beek
14:41
13:48
120
Hugo Korsuize
Leiden Atletiek
14:26
13:48
121
Ethan Ansel
Oegstgeest
14:29
13:49
122
Kian Franks
13:54
13:49
123
Luca Bellini
14:29
13:50
124
Simon De Vrieze
Voorschoten
15:02
13:50
125
Joep Van der Malen
Leiden
13:54
13:52
126
Julien Backx
15:04
13:52
127
Pierre Alexandre Philpis
De Morskring
13:57
13:55
128
Tristan Koster
Wassenaar
14:56
13:56
129
Mathan Mistiaen
Leiden
14:03
13:57
130
Otis Lamme
Leiden
14:21
14:01
131
Ruben Crispijn
De Morskring
14:28
14:01
132
Oscar Szostak
14:08
14:03
133
Gabriel Keviczky
Leiden
14:32
14:07
134
Jens Nijkamp
Leiden
14:20
14:11
135
Jesper Dexel
Leiden
14:57
14:13
136
Luuk Kort
Leiderdorp
14:20
14:15
137
Siem Fu
14:53
14:20
138
Sergio Jacques Santos
14:45
14:20
139
Claudio Pantarotto
Leiden
15:10
14:26
140
Hugo de Roos
Leiden
15:11
14:26
141
Nelly Bürgler
15:36
14:27
142
David Seixas
Leiden
14:52
14:27
143
Merlijn Huisman
De Morskring
14:32
14:29
144
Coen Ten Hengel
Leiden
14:33
14:32
145
Daniel Bitter
Leiden
14:41
14:32
146
Thomas Schober
Oegstgeest
15:03
14:35
147
Lars Bretel Castro
Leiden
14:47
14:39
148
James Limon
14:40
14:39
149
Valerio Nicolardi
Leiden
14:48
14:40
150
Joep de Wolff
Nederland
15:18
14:40
151
Adam Melamed
Leiden
15:28
14:40
152
Morris Habraken
14:42
14:42
153
Fedde Hendrickx
Oegstgeest
15:20
14:49
154
Mats Wolters
Leiden
15:21
14:50
155
Beau Prislan
De Morskring
15:01
14:51
156
Daniël Rasser
Zoeterwoude
15:39
14:53
157
Olivier Verboom
16:06
14:54
158
Bram Hendriksen
Leiden Atletiek
15:57
14:54
159
Jip de Vries
15:54
14:55
160
Sam Rasser
Zoeterwoude
15:42
14:55
161
Renzo Ferrier
16:20
15:08
162
Tom Wemmers
Leiden
16:15
15:09
163
Syd van Geloven
Leiden
16:13
15:09
164
Louis Schipaanboord
De Morskring
15:39
15:09
165
Floris Slijkerman
Leiden
16:25
15:12
166
Dasvid Bellini
15:53
15:14
167
Jimi Hoogerdijk
Leiden
16:13
15:15
168
Nouri Maayad
De Morskring
15:36
15:15
169
Sami Maayad
De Morskring
15:54
15:16
170
Florian Brouwer
Voorburg
16:42
15:19
171
Kylian Blom
Voorburg
16:43
15:21
172
Harith Kiran Kadeekkal
Hoofddorp
15:32
15:24
173
Fabian van Schooneveld
Leiden
15:47
15:26
174
Martin Prieto
16:08
15:26
175
Jeronimo Arroyo barrios
Haarlem
15:30
15:27
176
Joris Cox
Leiden
16:36
15:33
177
Robi Kopanyi
Leiden
15:39
15:33
178
Noud Heuts
Leiden
16:38
15:33
179
Julien De Jong
Leiden
16:51
15:39
180
Sebastiaan Mieremet
16:50
15:43
181
Ate Kuipers
16:20
15:45
182
Jesper Meinken
16:00
15:46
183
Ian Phillips
De Morskring
15:47
15:46
184
Abe Vernhout
16:02
15:47
185
Quinten Kromhout
Leiden
16:34
15:47
186
Philemon Boele
Leiden
16:18
15:50
187
Otis Nistikakis
Leiden
16:50
15:54
188
Jim Delemarre
Leiden
16:35
15:55
189
Thomas Fase
De Morskring
16:17
15:57
190
Luuk Zee
16:04
15:58
191
Stef Klerk
16:40
15:59
192
Bas Hoek
16:03
16:00
193
Benjamin Limon
16:21
16:03
194
Niek Ten Hengel
Leiden
16:23
16:04
195
Levi De Heus
Huizen
16:18
16:04
196
Juno De Heus
Huizen
16:19
16:05
197
Lars Kattouw
Rijswijk Zh
17:08
16:07
198
Xizhi Zhang
Leiden
16:16
16:11
199
Jim Vreugdenhil
Zoetermeer
16:16
16:14
200
Floris Motzheim
Leiden
17:26
16:15
201
Paul Bard
Leiden
17:36
16:23
202
Ties Vreeken
Leiden
16:25
16:23
203
Jesse Kralt
Oegstgeest
17:13
16:23
204
Balthazar Gaius Agnolon
Oegstgeest
17:17
16:26
205
Huib Verwoerd
Voorschoten
16:29
16:29
206
Fenn Uphoff
17:01
16:30
207
Mels Verwoerd
Voorschoten
16:30
16:30
208
Adrian Ward de Paz
Leiden
17:34
16:33
209
Esteban Jack Agnolon
Oegstgeest
17:26
16:36
210
Beer Smit
17:55
16:37
211
Maksim Patrakov
Haarlem
18:05
16:41
212
Gijs van der Poel
Leiden
17:57
16:49
213
Duuk van der Stel
Leiderdorp
17:58
16:49
214
Casper Meulmeester
Leiden
16:59
16:51
215
Dhanan Simanjuntak
Antwerpen
18:03
16:54
216
Omar Alobaidi
De Morskring
16:58
16:55
217
Ian Grover Laguna
Oegstgeest
17:39
16:57
218
Faas Wilkens
Oegstgeest
17:29
17:04
219
Felix Reijngoud
18:29
17:06
220
Siem Dries
Leiden
17:34
17:06
221
Jits Slegtenhorst
18:36
17:11
222
Jake Slegtenhorst
18:35
17:13
223
Siem Flippo
Oegstgeest
17:43
17:13
224
Sameh Kos
Leiden
17:49
17:17
225
Lux van Duren
18:07
17:17
226
Dominik Hoek
Leiden
18:26
17:21
227
Ole Van der Salm
Leiderdorp
17:33
17:24
228
Aleksandr Sidorenko
Haarlem
18:50
17:24
229
Niek Tegelaar
De Morskring
18:51
17:33
230
Aldous Spencer
Leiden
18:33
17:33
231
Daan Haasnoot
Leiden
17:55
17:35
232
Lpu Dubbeldeman
Leiden
18:22
17:36
233
Milan Kralt
Oegstgeest
18:29
17:36
234
Luuk Heuts
Leiden
19:06
17:59
235
Job Smit
Leiden
18:14
18:07
236
Oleh Shyshniak
Leiden
19:32
18:10
237
Tip Boswinkel
De Morskring
18:18
18:16
238
Lucas Feenstra
Oegstgeest
18:55
18:26
239
Midas Lub
Leiden
19:23
18:27
240
Victor Szostak
18:43
18:37
241
Milas Kemner
Leiden
18:50
18:40
242
Bram Van Berge Henegouwen
Leiden
19:55
18:40
243
Thomas Korsuize
19:25
18:44
244
Matthijs van Spengen
De Morskring
19:11
18:49
245
Egor Serazhetdinov
19:58
18:50
246
Jeroen de Nobel
Leiden Atletiek
20:24
18:51
247
Ravi Egels
Leiden
19:17
18:54
248
Douwe Bijl
Leiden
19:25
19:02
249
Tren van der Malen
De Morskring
19:11
19:09
250
Lev Simonis
De Morskring
19:45
19:19
251
Riff Slegtenhorst
20:46
19:23
252
Camden van Dam
20:34
19:29
253
Flo Vermeij
Leiden
20:45
19:30
254
Glenn Van den Hout
Leiden
20:34
19:31
255
Matteo van Zanten
Leiden
20:34
19:31
256
Art Zeilstra
Leiden
20:02
19:39
257
Mathéo de la Croix
's-Gravenhage
20:10
19:45
258
Fedde Sloot
Leiden
20:43
19:48
259
Hugo Lommerse
Leiderdorp
20:47
19:48
260
Moussa Al-Hayali
De Morskring
21:28
20:02
261
Thijs Schoondermark
Oegstgeest
20:42
20:12
262
Loek Wijnen
Leiden
20:46
20:26
263
Marcus de Jong
Voorschoten
21:25
20:37
264
Nael Evers
Leiden
21:57
20:40
265
Saif Edinne
20:46
20:42
266
Simon Jaspers
Leiden
22:38
21:01
267
Mayson Schouten
De Morskring
21:37
21:05
268
Diek van der Ham
Wassenaar
21:25
21:06
269
Kanishk Azhagappan
Leiden
22:30
21:11
270
Bram Zitman
Leiden
22:48
21:17
271
Jaime Akker
Leiden
24:10
21:53
272
Julius Dexel
Leiden
22:37
21:55
273
Elin van der Tang
22:51
22:02
274
Elias
22:58
22:06
275
Eneas García Fontaneda de Waard
Amsterdam
24:11
22:17
276
Zozo
23:10
22:19
277
Finn Odeh
De Morskring
23:12
22:32
278
Olaf Cocx
24:03
22:42
279
Sef Daemen
24:05
22:46
280
Nino vd Zaag
Leiden
23:44
23:07
281
Dorian Amatngalim
Zoetermeer
26:37
25:08
282
Casper de Vetten
25:36
25:12
283
Simcha Diaz
Delft
26:13
26:13
MEISJ, DE CORPUS KIDSRUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mette Rensing
AAC '61
8:48
8:48
2
Norah Florea
Rotterdam
9:02
8:59
3
Jill van Weerlee
De Morskring
9:50
9:48
4
Nassia Koukoutsidou
Leiden
9:56
9:55
5
Sarah van der Veen
Leiden Atletiek
10:15
10:15
6
Leila Jacques Santos
Leiden Atletiek
10:40
10:38
7
Juna Berendsen
Leiden Atletiek
11:37
11:15
8
Inge van der Vos
Leiden Atletiek
11:29
11:28
9
Sara van den Brom
Leiden
11:33
11:28
10
Aafke De Jong
Oegstgeest
11:34
11:34
11
Floor Beltman
Leiden
11:40
11:37
12
Yfke Vreeken
Leiden
11:53
11:52
13
Sofie Stieh
Oegstgeest
12:32
12:08
14
Jet Fabels
12:17
12:15
15
Norah Edelenbos
De Morskring
12:22
12:20
16
Jolijt Eggink
Leiden
12:28
12:26
17
Nori Kopanyi
Leiden
12:30
12:27
18
Wies Wolters
Leiden
12:31
12:27
19
Aafke Eggink
Leiden
13:04
12:32
20
Sophia Gallo
Rijswijk Zh
12:47
12:33
21
Els Slot
13:48
12:50
22
Janne Hoefsloot
Nijmegen
12:58
12:55
23
Dunya Niemantsverdriet
13:14
12:55
24
Roos Hoek
12:58
12:56
25
Helena Philips
De Morskring
13:00
12:57
26
Anne Molenaar
Leiden Atletiek
13:16
13:07
27
Anna Meulmeester
Leiden Atletiek
13:15
13:15
28
Jante Corel
Leiden Atletiek
13:19
13:17
29
Dina Maayad
De Morskring
13:40
13:19
30
Louise Leenen
Zeist
13:24
13:20
31
Elena Linse
Cobetstraat 38
13:25
13:20
32
Mila Heimbach
Leiden
14:11
13:28
33
Lauren van Dijk
De Morskring
13:43
13:29
34
Sanne Jansen
Leiden
14:27
13:30
35
Lotte Hilhorst
Leiden
13:37
13:33
36
Amelia van der Geest
De Morskring
14:00
13:33
37
Emma Julia Teodorescu
Oegstgeest
13:40
13:37
38
Sophie Lub
Leiden
14:33
13:37
39
Eeke Zwaan
Valkenburg Zh
13:42
13:39
40
Jente Savenije
13:43
13:40
41
Lise Rutten
Leiden
14:37
13:42
42
Sekar Shidio
13:47
13:43
43
Iris van der Mark
Leiden
14:38
13:43
44
Marie De Vrieze
Voorschoten
15:01
13:50
45
Sanneke Hartman
De Morskring
14:07
13:56
46
Jessica Ewing
Utrecht
14:07
13:56
47
Isabel Harrison
Leiden
14:42
13:57
48
Suri Tuithof
Heemstede
14:03
13:59
49
Alisa Kasaverskaya
Amsterdam
14:02
14:00
50
Fiene van Poelgeest
14:02
14:01
51
Coco van Benthum
De Morskring
14:43
14:05
52
Janna de Visser
14:12
14:06
53
Aryana Franks
14:15
14:11
54
Mira Elis
Nederland
14:23
14:12
55
Marit van der Hulst
14:16
14:14
56
Janne Rutte
15:16
14:20
57
Lies Fabels
14:23
14:21
58
Hilde Scheele
Leiden
14:26
14:21
59
Feline Rietveld
14:40
14:28
60
Joni Belier
Leiden
14:39
14:28
61
Lootus de Jong
15:47
14:30
62
Isa Kort
Leiden Atletiek
14:35
14:30
63
Fiona Dirksz
Voorschoten
15:03
14:31
64
Sofiia Kondaleeva
14:32
14:32
65
Siya Butta
De Morskring
14:39
14:39
66
Norah Lelieveld
Voorschoten
15:33
14:40
67
Nienke Lelieveld
Voorschoten
15:34
14:41
68
Lilly Atehortua Castro
Oegstgeest
14:44
14:41
69
Anaïs Dirks
De Morskring
15:03
14:42
70
Clover de Jong
15:58
14:43
71
Lucy Bulten
Amsterdam
15:58
14:45
72
Elena ter Braak
14:54
14:49
73
Saar Simonis
De Morskring
15:00
14:51
74
Zoë Petri
De Morskring
15:02
14:53
75
Liv Sanders
Leiden
14:59
14:54
76
Roos Bongers
15:00
14:56
77
Niine Broen
15:02
15:00
78
Ines ter Braak
15:01
15:01
79
Julia Van ginneken
Leiden
16:26
15:01
80
Norah Broen
15:02
15:01
81
Lieve Visscher
Leiden
16:27
15:01
82
Jasmijn Slijkerman
Leiden
16:14
15:02
83
Willemijn Leenders
Leiden
15:16
15:07
84
Philine Eenstra
15:10
15:09
85
Tamara Smits
Leiden
15:20
15:10
86
Tessa Dirks
De Morskring
16:29
15:13
87
Livia van der Ree
Leiden
16:13
15:14
88
Eliza Kop
Leiden
15:56
15:14
89
Mila Schweiger
Leiden
16:13
15:14
90
Jente van der Schalk
Leiden
16:12
15:15
91
Senna Timminga
De Morskring
15:37
15:15
92
Dana Breugum
De Morskring
15:53
15:16
93
Eline van Rossem
15:37
15:17
94
Valérie Beekhuis
Leiden
15:36
15:19
95
Elsa van der Tang
16:08
15:20
96
Madelief Huisman
De Morskring
15:22
15:20
97
Penelope Haller
16:15
15:24
98
Shanaia van Mourik
Lelystad
15:33
15:25
99
Anne Slot
16:14
15:25
100
Emma Tegelaar
De Morskring
16:45
15:28
101
Ava Grover Laguna
Oegstgeest
16:09
15:29
102
Frouke Pool
Leiden Atletiek
15:51
15:30
103
Evi Breugem
De Morskring
15:49
15:35
104
Jolie van der Graaf
De Morskring
15:49
15:35
105
Mijntje Hartman
De Morskring
15:49
15:36
106
Juliëtte Beekhuis
Leiden
15:55
15:38
107
Amélie De Jong
Leiden
16:51
15:38
108
Nine Karssemeijer
15:45
15:39
109
Gwen Verburg
Leiden
15:46
15:45
110
Danie Van Weeren
Leiden
16:23
15:48
111
Isis Niemandsverdriet
16:08
15:49
112
Phebe Kuipers
16:24
15:50
113
Milou Ten Hengel
Leiden
16:12
15:53
114
Eva Baaten
Leiden
16:05
15:59
115
Pinkerton Haller
17:00
16:00
116
Jinthe Hagendijk
Leiden
17:18
16:01
117
Nine Belier
Leiden
16:13
16:01
118
Emilie Wren Massart
Oegstgeest
16:39
16:02
119
Maud Wagenaar
Voorschoten
16:06
16:02
120
Juliet Fase
De Morskring
17:12
16:06
121
Bobbie Dorlandt
Leiden
17:07
16:09
122
Fiep Neuteboom
Leiden
17:08
16:09
123
Aya Adoly
De Morskring
16:24
16:14
124
Bregje De Jong
Oegstgeest
16:54
16:16
125
Suze Koelewijn
De Morskring
16:50
16:18
126
Jinthe Staal
Oegstgeest
16:55
16:18
127
Jule Smit
Leiden
16:27
16:21
128
Alba Keijzer
Leiden
17:21
16:21
129
Nora Eggink
Leiden
17:05
16:22
130
Fiene Van der Zee
Voorschoten
17:05
16:22
131
Olivia Kooloos
17:31
16:26
132
Rosalie Motzheim
Leiden
17:38
16:27
133
Willemijn Koudijs
Leiden
17:25
16:27
134
Feija van de Mortel
Leiden
16:38
16:29
135
Josephine Meijer
Leiden
17:06
16:32
136
Femke van der Hulst
17:19
16:35
137
Maria Mar Morgado
Leiden
16:57
16:40
138
Isabel Landsbergen
Leiden
16:49
16:40
139
Mirthe Feenstra
17:15
16:47
140
Anna Sophia Bampilis
De Morskring
17:02
16:47
141
Lena Moerland
17:02
16:47
142
Varvara Serazhetdinova
17:57
16:51
143
Telsche Simanjuntak
Antwerpen
18:04
16:54
144
Linda Scholten
Leiden
17:51
16:55
145
Feline Biever
De Morskring
18:14
16:55
146
Charlotte Koolos
17:11
16:59
147
Lisa Guijt
De Morskring
17:34
17:06
148
Joanna Schwaller
Leiden
17:15
17:08
149
Poppy Davis
Leiden
18:30
17:10
150
Noortje Asscheman
Leiden
17:57
17:12
151
Rosalie Scheffer
Leiden
18:24
17:13
152
Rosa Tazelaar
Leiden
17:58
17:14
153
Floor Steenstraten
Leiden
18:24
17:14
154
Emma Guijt
De Morskring
17:44
17:16
155
Lisa Wanner
Oegstgeest
18:39
17:17
156
Sara Derda
17:57
17:23
157
Elin Hogenboom
Leiden
18:07
17:24
158
Djeslyn Peterzen
De Morskring
18:01
17:26
159
Meike Goddijn
17:32
17:29
160
Callia Spencer
Leiden
18:30
17:31
161
Joëlle Kromhout
Oegstgeest
18:27
17:32
162
Jasmijn de Vetten
17:57
17:35
163
Nina Wijnen
Leiden
18:27
17:37
164
Charlie Dubbeldeman
Leiden
18:23
17:37
165
Benthe Wemmers
Leiden
18:22
17:38
166
Veerle De Jong
Oegstgeest
18:11
17:38
167
Yuna Miedema
Leiden
18:13
17:41
168
Josephine Kouwen
Leiden
18:40
17:42
169
Julie Wierenga
Leiden
18:54
17:44
170
Evi Vermeulen
Leiden
18:52
17:44
171
Eline Koudijs
Leiden
18:40
17:45
172
Amy Ruiten
Leiden
18:38
17:45
173
Lente Cocx
19:07
17:48
174
Eléonore Ansel
Oegstgeest
18:29
17:48
175
Olivia Fasten
Leiden
18:56
17:48
176
Coco Sanders
Leiden
17:54
17:49
177
Eva Bampilis
De Morskring
18:06
17:53
178
Sophie van Dam
18:41
17:55
179
Dalí Veth
De Morskring
19:14
17:58
180
Hilde Minne
Leiden
18:33
17:59
181
Hannah Logtenberg
De Morskring
19:16
17:59
182
Naomi de de Bock
Oegstgeest
18:18
17:59
183
Charley Middelkoop
18:35
18:01
184
Suze Jaspers
Leiden
19:27
18:06
185
Kiki van Zoen
Leiden
19:28
18:06
186
Lieke Brink
Leiden
18:37
18:08
187
Rifka Keijzers
Leiden
18:10
18:08
188
Fabienne Uljee
Leiden
19:31
18:09
189
Julie Uljee
Leiden
19:31
18:09
190
Alara Karatepe
Nederland
18:27
18:13
191
Romée Vergeest
Leiden
18:41
18:15
192
Florine Baaten
Leiden
18:24
18:17
193
Lieke Staal
Oegstgeest
18:58
18:21
194
Cato Sloot
Leiden
19:29
18:35
195
Sarah Warmoeskerken
Leiden
19:29
18:35
196
Anna Szostak
18:43
18:37
197
Rosa Kerst
Leiden
18:48
18:37
198
Isabella Halma
18:48
18:38
199
Annelotte Smit
20:01
18:42
200
Anaïs Laureyns
19:49
18:43
201
Maitreyi Kaptijn
19:55
18:49
202
Maja Basselier
De Morskring
19:10
18:50
203
Wende Visser
Leiden
19:57
18:53
204
Vosse Vernhout
19:15
19:01
205
Philine Leenen
Zeist
19:55
19:14
206
Saartje van de Bos
De Morskring
19:46
19:21
207
Lisa Bodegraven
Leiden
19:57
19:22
208
Tessa Wierenga
Leiden
20:37
19:27
209
Lieve De Jong
Oegstgeest
20:02
19:27
210
Sammie Voorn
20:44
19:29
211
Phelan van Dam
20:36
19:32
212
Sky Van Slingerland
Voorhout
20:03
19:38
213
Vesper Backx
20:55
19:43
214
Alexi Dost
20:43
19:45
215
Emma Brink
Leiden
20:12
19:46
216
Marilou de la Croix
's-Gravenhage
20:17
19:51
217
Madou Mieremet
Leiden
20:53
19:51
218
Nova Stolk
Leiden
20:53
19:52
219
Samar Ajar
Leiden
20:57
19:55
220
Hester Verburg
Leiden
21:14
20:03
221
Beau Abrahams
Leiden
20:16
20:03
222
Rebecca Pegt
Leiden
20:23
20:08
223
Wies Schoondermark
Oegstgeest
20:42
20:11
224
Linde Fu
20:50
20:15
225
Elin van der Ham
Wassenaar
20:35
20:16
226
Danique Brouwer
Voorburg
21:47
20:22
227
Chloé Blom
Voorburg
21:45
20:23
228
Tara Brands
21:00
20:24
229
Sophie Wemmers
Leiden
21:00
20:25
230
Carlijn Brocaar
Leiden
21:27
20:35
231
Sofhia Mantoug
20:46
20:41
232
Tesla Langenberg
Voorschoten
21:22
20:51
233
Jana Kuit
Leiden
22:12
20:56
234
Lieke Veltman
De Morskring
21:40
21:25
235
Noa Weenink
Leiden
22:44
21:26
236
Amelie Meijer
Leiden
22:06
21:34
237
Mia Panciuz
21:55
21:36
238
Dominica van Rijn
Katwijk Zh
22:39
22:27
239
Nikita van Rijn
Katwijk Zh
22:43
22:29
240
Carmen Reijngoud
23:52
22:34
241
Elise Leegwater
Leiden
23:41
23:02
242
Almarita Océane Agnolon
Oegstgeest
23:35
23:23
243
Doutzen de Jong
Leiden
23:47
23:44
244
Elin van der Vegt
Leiden
26:39
25:36
VSEN, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Amina Maatoug
Leiden Atletiek
16:51
16:50
2
Lianne van Es
Leiden Atletiek
18:44
18:43
3
Carmen Oosterkamp
Leiden Atletiek
20:01
19:50
4
Robin Beijer
AV '40
20:24
20:21
5
Yasmine van der Straten
22:30
22:29
6
Wieke Wagemaker
U-Track
23:07
23:05
7
Hanna Murray-Carlsson
Leiderdorp
23:21
23:16
8
Christina Ballegaard Lund
Utrecht
23:36
23:28
9
Katya Rajeh
Utrecht
24:53
24:11
10
Monica Andreani
's-Gravenhage
24:48
24:12
11
Zoë Terlouw
Zoetermeer
24:32
24:30
12
Aranka Dolislager
Energie
24:46
24:45
13
Evi Vreugdenhil
Sparta
25:35
25:34
14
Katie Janna Ripken
AVO 1983
25:35
25:34
15
Julia Flores Alba
26:11
25:39
16
Lieke Bakker
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
25:44
25:43
17
Tessa Verhoeven
De Spartaan
26:57
25:56
18
Amanda Rog
26:12
25:58
19
Jianhui Sun
Amsterdam
26:29
26:25
20
Florien Jacobi
Arnhem
26:40
26:35
21
Mascha Lena Valkenet
Leiden Atletiek
27:04
26:54
22
Vivian Heijnen
Leiden
27:57
26:56
23
Iris Wissenburg
Arnhem
27:16
27:06
24
Jodie Maxine Louw
Amsterdam
28:06
27:24
25
Anouk Bakker
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
27:27
27:26
26
Marijn Der Nederlanden
Hillegom
28:07
27:54
27
Lisa Drews
Mimetas B.V. - 2
29:02
28:05
28
Linda Meegdes
Hoofddorp
28:36
28:06
29
Yvonne Wattez
29:04
28:11
30
Estelle Klink
Leiden
28:28
28:13
31
Emma Sorgdrager
Leiden Atletiek
28:43
28:15
32
Eefke Houben
Leiden
29:02
28:21
33
Eva Zekveld
Zoeterwoude
28:40
28:26
34
Mirna Bos
Utrecht
28:39
28:26
35
Miranda Puik Captein
Leiderdorp
28:57
28:33
36
Merel Verhoef
Leiden
29:17
28:34
37
Lorena Figueroa
Leiden
28:46
28:37
38
Sietske Pos
Almere
30:03
28:43
39
Amke Weinberg
Breda
28:47
28:44
40
Marguerite Blaque
Leiden
28:47
28:44
41
Elles Tempelman
Rotterdam
28:54
28:52
42
Yvonne Post
Leiden
29:22
28:52
43
Jessica Geerts
GAC Hilversum
28:59
28:53
44
Maaike Koning
Gouda
29:18
28:56
45
Hadassa Kwetsie
Amsterdam
30:27
28:59
46
Marieke Lomans
's-Gravenhage
30:05
29:02
47
Margherita Visentin
Wassenaar
41:10
29:02
48
Laetitia van Berckel
31:55
29:02
49
Norah Brakenhoff
Leiden Atletiek
29:54
29:04
50
Sandra Perriolat
30:05
29:09
51
Mette Houward
29:21
29:12
52
Angeliki Anagnostou
Haarlem
29:42
29:19
53
Fleur Jansen
Leiden
30:38
29:27
54
Esmee Koppenaal
Leiden
30:07
29:38
55
Guusje Koppenaal
Leiden
30:07
29:38
56
Maud van Hoek
30:40
29:44
57
Zazie Wolters
30:40
29:45
58
Inge Wessels
Rotterdam
29:57
29:48
59
Zorry Belcheva
Leiden
30:02
29:51
60
Yuna Kooij
Leiden
30:11
29:53
61
Robin Rigtering
Leiden
30:52
30:03
62
Liva Savenije
Zoeterwoude
31:17
30:03
63
Puk van Kooperen
Leiden
31:17
30:03
64
Britt Verburg
Leiderdorp
30:08
30:07
65
Madelon van der Kraats
Puiflijk
30:15
30:15
66
Eline van Tol
Voorhout
31:34
30:15
67
Rebecca Versteeg
Leiden
31:07
30:15
68
Laura Julia Zantis
31:35
30:24
69
Maria Kazour
31:35
30:25
70
Nina Hegi
Alphen aan den Rijn
30:46
30:27
71
Linda Jiao
Leiden
30:58
30:34
72
Wassima Taib
Leiden Road Runners Club
30:53
30:38
73
Liselotte Rambonnet
Leiden
31:52
30:39
74
Melanie Drost
Leiden
31:57
30:46
75
Yda Maan
Leiden
31:15
30:49
76
Denise van Raalte
Markelo
31:16
31:03
77
Annebel van Blijderveen
Beusichem
32:10
31:05
78
Mia Vd Berg
's-Gravendeel
31:37
31:12
79
Roula Spyridakou
Leiden
32:22
31:17
80
Hannah van de Mast
34:26
31:19
81
Jasmijn Stijnman
32:39
31:20
82
Valentine Ketting
34:28
31:22
83
Kim de Heus
Huizen
31:55
31:29
84
Renée Gravelotte
Leiden Atletiek
31:40
31:36
85
Desiree van de Kerkhof
Rijnsburg
32:22
31:51
86
Amy Smits
Leiden
32:08
31:53
87
Isabel Bakker
Leiden
32:44
31:54
88
Angel Udvardi
Almere
32:14
32:07
89
Lianne de Haan
's-Gravenhage
33:27
32:16
90
Jantine de Haan
Leiden
33:27
32:16
91
Cosima Nimphy
Leiden
32:37
32:20
92
Marike Kooistra
Leiden
32:37
32:20
93
Laura Craanen
Heerema Marine Contractors - 1
33:36
32:39
94
Susannah Montgomery
Leiden
33:04
32:40
95
Sophie Kort
Leiden Atletiek
32:55
32:41
96
Manon Blonk
Leiden
33:02
32:42
97
Mandy van Olst
Leiden
33:12
32:43
98
Menno Pietersen
ChannelEngine
34:14
32:47
99
Catherine Emmanuele
Leiden
33:16
32:47
100
Emily Vlaar
Leiden
34:08
32:49
101
Julia Broers
33:49
32:57
102
Esther Verbruggen
Zorg en Zekerheid - 2
33:44
32:59
103
Anne Wijnhoven
Leiden
36:45
33:00
104
Silke Broekhuis
Delft
33:21
33:02
105
Lisa van Schijndel
Centre for Human Drug Research - 3
34:07
33:03
106
Fay van den Hoven
36:06
33:05
107
Emma von Scheibler
Maastricht
34:33
33:05
108
Jade Simons
Leiden
34:12
33:19
109
Sandra Schoutsen
Leiden
34:23
33:50
110
Estefanía Reyes
Columbia
34:20
33:54
111
Yvette van der Slot
Noordwijkerhout
35:10
33:57
112
Iris Selten
Utrecht
35:28
34:00
113
Nadia van Wijngaarden
Utrecht
35:28
34:01
114
Chiwan Chiang
Mimetas B.V. - 1
35:01
34:02
115
Delia Beem
Leiden
35:29
34:08
116
Dalma Pollak
Vico Therapeutics - 2
35:39
34:10
117
Eileen Staudt
's-Gravenhage
34:16
34:10
118
Eleni Sfyri
Leiden
34:38
34:15
119
Clarissa Neysa Wibawa
Groningen
36:01
34:16
120
Viviënne Beekhuis
Leiden
35:19
34:23
121
Jetske Gravekamp
Centre for Human Drug Research - 1
35:27
34:23
122
Valerie De Boer
Leiden
35:20
34:23
123
Iris Alleman
Delft
35:11
34:31
124
Rebecca Baak
Leidschendam
35:52
34:36
125
Aleksandra Gorbenko
Leiden
35:10
34:37
126
Ashley Resnick
's-Gravenhage
35:09
34:39
127
Sara Suarez
Amsterdam
35:08
34:40
128
Meike Gräper
35:35
34:43
129
Céleste Van Zijp
Leiden
34:57
34:44
130
Roos Halmos
Leiderdorp
34:54
34:45
131
Jenneke Buwalda
Leiden
35:21
34:47
132
Zuzana Lebedevova
ChannelEngine
36:15
34:48
133
Nora Wagter
Leiden
35:41
34:51
134
Dorothea Duijps
35:54
34:53
135
Margarita Badri
Leiden
36:03
34:57
136
Lisanne Smits
Utrecht
35:21
34:57
137
Marije de Boer
Mimetas B.V. - 1
36:00
34:58
138
Sanne Macleane
NTI - 1
36:05
35:06
139
Tina Ekhtiar
Rotterdam
36:22
35:09
140
Eef Malherbe
Zoeterwoude
35:44
35:18
141
Femke van Polanen
Oegstgeest
35:56
35:20
142
Nikki Verhoogt
Leiden
36:39
35:21
143
Emma Wieringa
35:56
35:24
144
Naomi Mannée
Leiden
36:41
35:25
145
Chadassa Mannee
Sliedrecht
36:41
35:25
146
Antoinette Kamsteeg
NTI - 1
36:30
35:32
147
Elin Van Leeuwen
Leiden
36:02
35:32
148
Eva ten Cate
Oegstgeest
37:03
35:38
149
Mireia Flores
Spanje
36:13
35:40
150
Josefien Söntgerath
Oegstgeest
36:50
35:51
151
Zosia Jankowska
Polsbroek
36:12
36:04
152
Sviatlana Ilyina
Leiden
37:02
36:27
153
Yulia Wesdijk
BrandMR - 4
37:18
36:31
154
Yana Shyshniak
Leiden
37:08
36:32
155
Malvina Simanauskaite
Amsterdam
37:37
36:39
156
Jolanda Terol
Leiden
37:29
36:44
157
Anna Giulia Furlan
Hazerswoude-Rijndijk
37:22
36:44
158
Aida Shadirova-McKee
Zoetermeer
37:28
36:45
159
Francien van der Schaar
Leiden
37:47
36:46
160
Pien Markus
Zoetermeer
37:27
36:52
161
Lisa Koenrades-van Walchren
Leiden
37:46
37:01
162
Mylene Achenbach
Rotterdam
37:46
37:01
163
Jasmijn Sieuw Tjien Locher
Oegstgeest
38:38
37:08
164
Erika Muttigliengo
's-Gravenhage
38:39
37:12
165
Marlies Levy
Leiden
38:45
37:20
166
Charisse van Egmond
Leiden
38:46
37:22
167
Siham Amghar
Haarlem
37:57
37:24
168
Lisa-Marie Gaul
Mimetas B.V. - 2
38:29
37:27
169
Emma Bakker
Leiden
37:43
37:32
170
Hoang Yen Nguyen
Leiden
38:32
37:35
171
Rianne van der Stelt
Rotterdam
38:52
37:37
172
Kris Jankowski
Polsbroek
38:09
38:01
173
Anouk Van den Nouland
Sassenheim
38:21
38:02
174
Ilse Elstgeest
Hoogmade
39:06
38:03
175
Annemijn Neddermeijer
Oegstgeest
38:41
38:03
176
Michelle Bekkens
Hellevoetsluis
38:34
38:07
177
Marie-Claire Zegers
Leiden
38:53
38:09
178
Patricia van den Berg
Leiderdorp
38:36
38:10
179
Ariadni Giannnakou
Rotterdam
38:25
38:16
180
Laura Outhuis
Leiden
39:27
38:18
181
Martina Briffa
Amsterdam
38:35
38:19
182
Vera De Vries
Velsen-Zuid
39:49
38:20
183
Korie Trieu
Velsen-Noord
39:50
38:23
184
Wende Kutsch Lojenga
Leiden
39:11
38:30
185
Esther Kespi
Leiden
39:59
38:35
186
Laura van der Haven
Bleiswijk
40:06
38:43
187
Yira Bes
Rotterdam
40:06
38:44
188
Aisha Shawky
Leiden
40:12
38:54
189
Anjana C S
Leiden
40:13
38:55
190
Lisan Vletter
Leiden
39:40
39:13
191
Lindi Mooldijk
Leiden
39:15
39:15
192
Noa Wanner
Oegstgeest
40:45
39:20
193
Rui Li
Leiden
45:00
39:21
194
Annejet Groenewegen
Leiden
40:42
39:21
195
Priscilla Riethoff
Zeeuw & Zeeuw - 1
40:52
39:39
196
Suzanne Anten
Leiden
40:37
39:42
197
Kate Van Doninck
Leidschendam
40:36
39:44
198
Michelle Smit
Capelle aan den IJssel
40:34
39:46
199
Megan Ilieva
40:48
39:51
200
Naomi Heij
Alphen aan den Rijn
40:46
39:55
201
Carol Piani
Utrecht
40:55
40:00
202
Shruti Kumar
Nederland
41:40
40:03
203
Sabrine Borreman
Leiden
40:20
40:19
204
Eva van den Bos
41:49
40:29
205
Leila Gharavi
Delft
41:59
40:39
206
Eva te Dorsthorst
Leiden
41:07
40:51
207
Sammy Scheenloop
Dordrecht
42:14
41:00
208
Bianca van Leeuwen
Voorhout
41:55
41:12
209
Patricia Reijnen
Dordrecht
42:56
41:42
210
Emma Van der Wulp
Puttershoek
42:41
41:43
211
Zoë van der Reijden
Leiden
42:51
41:44
212
Chloe Rietveld
Waddinxveen
42:37
41:48
213
Gitta Meuleman
Best
42:30
41:49
214
Noélie Ansel
43:30
42:36
215
Teresa Serrano
Maastricht
43:12
42:49
216
Leah Asma
Leiden
43:40
43:02
217
Suzan Beek
's-Gravenhage
43:25
43:06
218
Marissa Noermohamed
Voorschoten
44:12
43:30
219
Alessandra Merenda
Utrecht
45:23
44:22
220
Maurien van der Linde
Leiden
45:00
45:00
221
Lisa Kop-Arnoldus
Leiden
48:02
46:28
222
Sierra Siemens
Alphen aan den Rijn
48:20
47:57
223
Freek van Laar
Puiflijk
50:44
50:44
224
Angelica Aparicio
Columbia
52:28
52:01
V35, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerdien de Jong
22:20
22:18
2
Jeannette van der
Rotterdam
24:36
23:54
3
Wafa Tourniaire
's-Gravenhage
24:45
24:30
4
Nadja Ferreira da Silva
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
24:48
24:47
5
Hilde van Hattum
Leiden
25:22
25:15
6
Katy Bomas
Dehaco B.V. - 1
25:53
25:41
7
Frauke van der Lans
WIJdezorg - 1
28:51
27:59
8
Kim Deen
Leiden
29:01
28:43
9
Anneloes Kelder
Leiden
29:31
29:21
10
Tess van Kooperen
Leiden
29:49
29:27
11
Marloes Klein
30:26
29:33
12
Heleen Motzheim-Kleijn
Leiden Atletiek
30:22
29:58
13
Rianne Reijneveld
Leiden
30:16
29:59
14
Femke Beekman
Leiderdorp
30:23
30:06
15
Caroline van Erp
Voorburg
30:44
30:09
16
Dominique Geneste-Hanssen
Vico Therapeutics - 1
31:41
30:11
17
Esther van Geijlswijk
Leiderdorp
31:04
30:12
18
Patricia Oliveira
Amstelveen
30:21
30:12
19
Lisette Zwerink
Enschede
31:30
30:19
20
Rieke Boter
Voorschoten '97
30:40
30:26
21
Annabel Van Eekelen
Alphen aan den Rijn
30:47
30:27
22
Anne Pacros
Oegstgeest
30:43
30:30
23
Minke Kolstein
Purmerend
30:52
30:35
24
Emma van der Deijl
Leiderdorp
31:06
31:01
25
Jorica de Leeuw
Leiden
31:36
31:12
26
Roosmarym Pilgram
32:02
31:16
27
Sam Mellema
Vico Therapeutics - 2
32:55
31:26
28
Anne Sikken
Leiden
31:57
31:26
29
Zuzana Illesova
Leiden
32:20
31:26
30
Nicoline Van Gorkum
Leiden
32:16
31:31
31
Maren Van der Eijk
Heemstede
32:27
31:38
32
Esmeralda Cooijmans
Zoetermeer
32:16
31:58
33
Ilona Matze
Leiden
32:24
32:02
34
Lianne van Es
Zoetermeer
32:28
32:10
35
Eefje Visser
Leiden
32:33
32:16
36
Malka Van den Berg
's-Gravendeel
32:41
32:16
37
Judith van der Griendt
Voorschoten
33:42
32:42
38
Paula van den Berg
Leiden
33:17
32:46
39
Patricia Mancebo
33:45
32:46
40
Mia de Bie
Alphen aan den Rijn
34:35
33:04
41
Mara de Ruiter
Valkenburg Zh
34:46
33:15
42
Kelsey Vaughan
Amsterdam
34:28
33:18
43
Marjolein Bieringa
Alphen aan den Rijn
34:09
33:31
44
Gera de Vries
Leiderdorp
34:39
33:37
45
Tiziana Pacchiarotta
Leiden
34:20
33:41
46
Karin De Vreede
Zoetermeer
35:11
33:42
47
Esther Frusch
Leiden
35:12
33:44
48
Fleur Borst
Leiden
34:02
33:54
49
Elsemieke Plasmeijer
Leiden
35:06
34:15
50
Nanneke Kuipers
35:11
34:16
51
Tanja Nosik
Leiden
34:56
34:21
52
Jill Wilmot
Voorschoten
35:12
34:31
53
Maartje van Kregten
Leiden
35:35
34:35
54
Krista Hogenboom
Leiden
34:49
34:45
55
Judith Wagter
Leiden
35:41
34:51
56
Masha Wight
Leiden
35:26
34:58
57
Ellen Karreman
Leiden
35:18
35:07
58
Petra Sonneveld
Leiden
35:20
35:14
59
Maaike van Polanen
Leiden
35:56
35:20
60
Nicole Barten
Leiden
36:38
35:20
61
Aniko Levardy
Zoetermeer
36:32
35:38
62
Willemijn Melief
Leiderdorp
36:57
35:43
63
Oleksandra Ieromina
Ede Gld
37:05
35:53
64
Sandra Scholtes
Zoetermeer
37:35
36:09
65
Helma Gräper
37:09
36:15
66
Lianne Groeneveld
Voorschoten
37:24
36:18
67
Petra Blöte
Leiden
37:51
36:27
68
Jessica Rijksen
NTI - 1
37:30
36:30
69
Bianca Van der Ploeg
Wijk bij Duurstede
37:07
36:37
70
Sylvia Stegeman
38:11
36:46
71
Kim van den Hoven
Alphen aan den Rijn
37:36
37:07
72
Amber Langeveld
Leiden
37:30
37:08
73
Aafke Bruinsma
Leiden
37:46
37:09
74
Annemarije den Oudsten
Leiderdorp
37:50
37:10
75
Linda Van der Malen
Leiden
37:47
37:10
76
Karin Gutter
Leiden
38:43
37:17
77
Alida Tadjoedin
Leiden
38:23
37:24
78
Ingrid van der Plas
Sassenheim
38:28
37:30
79
Susan van Brakel
Leiden
38:36
37:39
80
Reanne van Kleef
Leiden
38:46
37:47
81
Laura van Steijn
Noordwijkerhout
39:15
37:59
82
Petra Volwater
Woubrugge
38:21
38:02
83
Joyce Elstgeest
Hoogmade
39:06
38:03
84
Mariska Boekel
Sassenheim
38:22
38:03
85
Mirelle Rijlaarsdam
Leiden
39:18
38:12
86
Marlon Doomen
Leiden
38:56
38:19
87
Linda Van Klaveren
Leiderdorp
38:31
38:23
88
Celeste Asmus
Rotterdam
38:53
38:23
89
Lotte Kool
Leiden
40:09
38:52
90
Fiona Craenen
Voorschoten
39:58
39:18
91
Carey Nell
Assendelft
40:55
39:52
92
Manuela Balestrucci
Voorhout
42:51
40:22
93
Elize Vlainic
Leiden
41:57
40:40
94
Carola Star
Rijnsburg
42:21
40:47
95
Veronica Prevo
Leiden
41:30
41:00
96
Jen Vargas
Leiden
41:47
41:27
97
Denise van Wichen
Zoetermeer
42:59
41:30
98
Reshmi Pillai
Hoofddorp
42:55
41:38
99
Cécile Schijffelen
Wassenaar
42:51
41:44
100
Jody Sausele
42:23
42:17
101
Petra Kijff
Zeeuw & Zeeuw - 2
44:48
43:36
102
Anja Burger-Kock
Zoetermeer
44:33
43:45
103
Marinda Fischer
Voorschoten
45:21
43:50
104
Leila Negris Bezerra
Leiden
44:29
44:14
105
Marjolein de Reus
Rotterdam
47:07
46:11
V45, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
AnnaPaola Linse
Leiden
24:32
24:17
2
Agnieszka Reijmers
Oegstgeest
25:48
25:04
3
Cécile Marchenay
Leiden
25:38
25:29
4
Marielle van der Beek
Leiden
26:00
25:29
5
Loes Schouten
Nederland
27:51
27:17
6
Alison Johnson
Nederland
29:28
28:55
7
Suzan Isler
30:11
29:14
8
Marlon Niemeijer
Leiden
30:29
29:28
9
Hester van Leeuwen
's-Gravenhage
30:24
30:15
10
Debora Koelman
Nederland
30:52
30:17
11
Lenneke De Voogd
32:46
31:39
12
Sheila Zonneveld
Leiderdorp
32:16
31:53
13
Marja Spies
Leiderdorp
32:16
31:54
14
Marscha Looman
Leiderdorp
32:43
31:54
15
Christel de Vries
33:35
32:07
16
Marieke Uyldert
Voorhout
32:47
32:22
17
Carolyn Moore
Leiden
32:52
32:23
18
Veronica Van Nood
Zoetermeer
32:57
32:38
19
Ellen Kapiteijn
Leiden
34:13
33:01
20
Lonneke Van Berkel
Leiden
36:51
33:05
21
Astrid vd Enden
Oegstgeest
34:09
33:07
22
Eva van der Post
34:02
33:10
23
Sigrid Honsbeek
Leiden
34:48
33:51
24
Carina van der Meer
Rotterdam Atletiek
34:22
33:57
25
Rosana Sanchez
Wassenaar
34:07
34:01
26
Tessa Den Dulk
Warmond
35:11
34:20
27
Annette Elfers
BrandMR - 3
35:29
34:41
28
Liane Van der Meer
Sassenheim
35:23
34:43
29
Angelique te Braak
Zoetermeer
35:04
34:45
30
Ingrid Kraakman
WIJdezorg - 1
35:49
34:57
31
TaoaTran
36:32
35:12
32
Nuria Alba
Spanje
36:12
35:40
33
Esther 't Hoen
's-Gravenhage
36:39
36:01
34
Thao Nguyen
Oegstgeest
37:32
36:09
35
Marsha Krijnen
Tilburg
37:26
36:35
36
Karin Besjes
Leiden
37:24
36:45
37
José Backus
Leiden
38:37
37:11
38
Sandra de Winter
38:28
37:14
39
Irina Balbi
's-Gravenhage
38:44
37:21
40
Jolanda Bouma
Oegstgeest
38:31
37:32
41
Anouk Brink
Leiderdorp
38:34
37:46
42
Jetty Scholten-Coenraads
Berkel en Rodenrijs
38:35
38:11
43
Jolanda Bijl-Dijkstra
Leiden
38:37
38:15
44
Mary Meehan
Leiden
38:56
38:24
45
Antonia Georgiou
Leiden
39:27
38:36
46
Marieke Spaans
Leiden
39:18
38:37
47
Carin van Mensch
Leiden
39:29
38:43
48
Daisy Lau
Leiden
40:34
39:32
49
Lisbeth Kemp
Pijnacker
40:26
40:02
50
Christine Zandvliet
's-Gravenhage
40:41
40:04
51
Saskia Roos
Groningen
41:58
40:44
52
Jolanda van Leeuwen
Leiden Road Runners Club
41:49
40:56
53
Marinelle Scheltema
WIJdezorg - 1
42:35
41:43
54
Joke Dijkstra
WIJdezorg - 1
42:35
41:44
55
Renata Dekker van Laar
Vlaardingen
42:42
41:45
56
Saskia Dukker
Leiden
42:55
41:49
57
Natalie Weerheijm-Maas
Leiden
43:01
41:51
58
Mariëtte Wapenaar
Voorschoten
42:57
42:18
59
Joana Serrano
's-Gravenhage
43:12
42:48
60
Nienke van Leeuwen
Zeeuw & Zeeuw - 2
44:49
43:37
61
Cj Maloney
Nederland
47:57
46:51
V55, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christine Balkenende
AV '56
27:03
26:25
2
Marjo van Duijn
Oegstgeest
31:24
31:15
3
Astrid Helms
Voorschoten
31:59
31:54
4
Jayne Rijsdijk
32:52
32:10
5
Mononne Kellaghan
Voorhout
35:40
34:08
6
Erica de Jong
Oegstgeest
36:10
35:16
7
Gertrüd Warmerdam
Leiden Road Runners Club
36:18
35:44
8
Marijke Zekveld
Zoeterwoude
36:26
35:50
9
Mirte Gijsbers
38:19
36:49
10
Karin Parkner
Ravelsbach
38:39
38:26
11
Roser Pujol
Spanje
39:29
38:55
12
Petra Wegdam
Zoetermeer
40:38
40:19
13
Thea Brama
Wassenaar
42:21
40:47
14
Christien Rietveld-Piris
Waddinxveen
42:37
41:48
15
Conny Bakker
Rotterdam
44:12
42:45
16
Raya Arad
Leiden
47:19
46:07
V60+, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Laila Middendorp
Leiden
30:51
30:09
2
Mary-Lou Schoutsen
Voorhout
34:22
33:48
3
Simonne Honselaar
35:24
34:33
4
Anneke Grabowsky
Leiden
36:36
35:41
5
Helene van Berge Henegouwen
Leiden
38:11
37:38
6
Mariana Postma
38:57
37:43
7
Jannie Heij
Voorschoten
40:47
39:56
8
Lurdes Henneberg
Voorschoten
40:51
40:41
9
Mieke Baken
Leiden
41:49
40:56
10
Gerda Idsinga
Rijswijk Zh
42:35
41:23
11
Marianne Dukker
Delft
42:54
41:49
12
Yvonne Havinga
Rijswijk Zh
42:55
41:50
13
A Horst
43:22
42:07
14
Monica Abspoel
Maassluis
45:11
43:54
MSEN, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Niels Theloosen
Nederland
15:24
15:24
2
Sander Elk
16:07
16:07
3
Dez de Eerens
Triathlon
16:23
16:22
4
Lucas Goené
Veenendaal
16:45
16:45
5
Luuk Balkenende
17:34
17:34
6
Jelmer Rensing
Heerema Marine Contractors - 1
18:07
18:06
7
Oskar Bles
Haarlem
18:09
18:08
8
Marius Dorobantu
Leiden
18:32
18:30
9
Rein Kutsch Lojenga
Leiden
18:54
18:50
10
Wouter van Steenis
Leiden
19:01
18:59
11
Stefan Sandker
Leiden Atletiek
19:22
19:20
12
Pepijn Bomas
Dehaco B.V. - 1
19:22
19:21
13
Wery Veldkamp
19:41
19:39
14
Tom Jacobs
Oegstgeest
19:47
19:46
15
Marnix van der Beek
Leiden
19:51
19:48
16
Ivar Dofferhoff
Dehaco B.V. - 1
20:33
19:52
17
Antoine Pomari
Den Haag
19:57
19:55
18
Jonas van Hattum
Leiden
19:58
19:57
19
Domen Pardo
Rotterdam
20:01
19:59
20
Thomas Drop
Groningen
20:11
20:04
21
Alexander Berkhout
Leiden
20:50
20:29
22
Edwin Voogd
Nederland
20:36
20:34
23
Luuk van Eeden
Heerema Marine Contractors - 1
21:56
20:56
24
Hugo Pantigoso
21:12
21:05
25
Wick van den Bos
Haarlem
21:10
21:06
26
Tom Doeswijk
Haarlem
21:14
21:11
27
Max Fuchs
Leiden
21:24
21:20
28
Koen de Jong
the Hague Road Runners
21:22
21:21
29
Jasper van Mastrigt
Sprint
21:59
21:31
30
Tom de Louwere
Leiden
21:44
21:41
31
Tim Beelen
Dehaco B.V. - 1
21:59
21:52
32
Abel Molenaar
Leiden Atletiek
21:58
21:55
33
Matthijs Steeneveld
22:41
21:58
34
Olav Huizinga
Haarlem
22:01
21:59
35
Matthijs vd Meulen
Leiden Atletiek
22:13
22:06
36
Simos Garyfallidis
Rotterdam
22:18
22:17
37
Matti van Schooneveld
Leiden
22:26
22:23
38
Niels Axmacher
Alphen aan den Rijn
23:36
22:34
39
Michiel Souverijn
Dimensional Insight - 1
24:11
22:54
40
Hugo Molenaar
Leiden Atletiek
23:05
22:58
41
Mark Berbee
Dehaco B.V. - 1
23:43
23:01
42
Marijn Kampers
's-Gravenhage
23:11
23:05
43
Jasper Van Zaanen
Leiden
23:13
23:08
44
Tim Mulder
Leiden Atletiek
23:12
23:09
45
Ewout Voorrips
Delft
23:13
23:09
46
Joris de Leeuw
Delft
23:30
23:09
47
Jasper Meijerink
Rotterdam
23:14
23:09
48
Sam Vreugdenhil
Zoetermeer
23:16
23:14
49
Artur Grabinski
Oegstgeest
24:32
23:16
50
Willem van Buitenen
34:00
23:17
51
Bouke Hoestra
34:00
23:19
52
Luc Hogenboom
Leiden
23:28
23:24
53
Vitaly Bakhaev
Leiderdorp
23:35
23:25
54
Pierre Koenraadt
Leiden
23:52
23:41
55
Marcin Pyrzynski
Wassenaar
25:05
23:53
56
Justin Huiskens
Aalsmeer
24:29
23:55
57
Moustapha Afatan
Bennebroek
23:58
23:55
58
Kelvin Moenis
Haarlem
23:58
23:55
59
Sybe van Eijk
24:39
23:56
60
Luke Elstgeest
Hazerswoude-Dorp
24:00
23:57
61
Bas van der Laan
Oude Wetering
25:32
24:03
62
Laurens de Vries
25:23
24:04
63
Patrick Lux
Katwijk Zh
25:02
24:05
64
Ben Pleij
Leiden
24:15
24:08
65
Jakob Vonk
Leiden
24:23
24:11
66
Max van Dijk
Leiden
24:27
24:20
67
Jakub Kraj
Oegstgeest
25:16
24:31
68
Florian Doucet
Leiden
24:43
24:32
69
Mika Diaz
Leiden
25:21
24:47
70
Quinten van Delft
26:02
24:51
71
Jan Van der Plas
Leiden
25:19
24:51
72
Luke John Sandford
Leiden
26:24
24:57
73
Tycho Polet
Rotterdam
25:04
25:00
74
Arjan Eising
Leiderdorp
25:02
25:00
75
Michael Jacobi
Amsterdam
25:31
25:03
76
Toon Verwoerd
Voorschoten
25:21
25:04
77
Bram Houben
Leiden
25:40
25:05
78
Patryk Kalinski
Tilburg
26:43
25:09
79
Olivier
25:27
25:23
80
Dionisis Vasilakos
Holargos
25:32
25:24
81
Martin Dimovski
Uithoorn
25:42
25:26
82
Jeroen Sandker
Arnhem
25:33
25:30
83
Gijs Berk
Voorschoten
25:36
25:30
84
Hans Berbee
Dehaco B.V. - 1
26:14
25:31
85
Geert van Leeuwen
Warmond
26:00
25:35
86
Samy Klijn
26:37
25:42
87
Victor Waterreus
Leiden
25:54
25:44
88
Robin Noteboom
26:40
25:44
89
David Eugenio Pajares de Santiago
Leiden
26:11
25:48
90
Michel Raket
Haarlem
25:53
25:50
91
Lukasz Zajac
Wassenaar
27:05
25:51
92
Jerry Maat
Leiden
25:56
25:56
93
Michiel van den Heuvel
26:55
25:59
94
Teun Vonk
Leiden
26:14
26:02
95
Max Schiltmans
Leiden
26:34
26:14
96
Lorenz Affentranger
27:13
26:15
97
Simon van den Heuvel
27:15
26:19
98
Anlong Vuong
Harderwijk
27:25
26:20
99
Floris van Zijp
Leiden
26:42
26:29
100
Jens Rimmelzwaan
Leiden
26:54
26:33
101
David Linse
Leiden
26:59
26:45
102
Levi Tuithof
Heemstede
27:35
26:45
103
Jules Mulder
27:02
26:48
104
Sil Hauwert
Leiden
27:11
26:50
105
Bart de Jong
Markelo
27:04
26:51
106
Tim Harbrecht
Leiderdorp
27:01
26:52
107
Roman Donders
Zorg en Zekerheid - 3
27:44
26:58
108
Joost Zuijderduijn
Katwijk Zh
27:33
27:05
109
Jelle Versteegh
Leiden
27:27
27:13
110
Ben Van der Gugten
Rijnsburg
27:50
27:22
111
Rico Louw
Amsterdam
28:06
27:24
112
Pieter Sorgdrager
Leiden
28:05
27:37
113
Julian Sieber
Leiden Atletiek
27:55
27:38
114
Tjeerd Hoekbouw
28:19
27:41
115
Clément Gain-Prost
's-Gravenhage
28:04
27:45
116
Stijn Labordus
28:24
27:46
117
Sander Paulus
Heemstede
29:06
27:47
118
Marc Bontje
Leiden
28:53
27:48
119
Jilles van der Peppel
29:07
27:49
120
Edgar Steinebach
29:07
27:49
121
David Marks
28:52
28:01
122
Wilfred Robinson
Leiden
28:09
28:03
123
Dominick Veenendaal
Leiden
28:23
28:09
124
Bram Verwoerd
Voorschoten
28:29
28:13
125
Paul Kivit
29:33
28:20
126
Maurits van Westerop
Heerema Marine Contractors - 1
29:29
28:25
127
Jan Willem Wakker
Utrecht
29:12
28:29
128
Rob Bootsman
Delft
29:22
28:40
129
Hamed Arafa
Amsterdam
29:02
28:43
130
Ruben van Delft
29:59
28:48
131
Manuel Caro Torregrosa
Mimetas B.V. - 3
38:29
28:49
132
Marinus Dontje
Leidschendam
30:07
28:51
133
Mads Houben
Leiden
29:37
28:56
134
Jens van Leeuwen
30:10
28:59
135
Colin Oppelaar
Zorg en Zekerheid - 3
29:47
29:01
136
Sven Verhoeven
Voorhout
30:08
29:07
137
Dennis Aschmann
Leiden
30:00
29:08
138
Dennis Unthan
Leiden
30:00
29:08
139
Jesper Daemen
Noordwijk Zh
29:45
29:09
140
Sander van Es
29:33
29:15
141
Oguz Kaan Isler
30:18
29:21
142
Finn Tilma
Leiderdorp
29:34
29:29
143
Torben van Zijp
Mimetas B.V. - 2
30:34
29:35
144
Frank Landsbergen
Leiden
30:56
29:36
145
Guus Prins
Delft
30:52
29:37
146
Nick Van der Meijs
Leiderdorp
30:25
29:42
147
Yannick Kromhout
Oegstgeest
30:14
29:47
148
Joshua Laterveer
Leiden
30:10
29:50
149
Merijn Sabee
Rotterdam
31:03
29:50
150
Jack Beekman
Leiderdorp
30:09
29:51
151
Ricky Lindeman
Dimensional Insight - 1
31:08
29:51
152
Jelmer Handgraaf
Voorhout
31:03
29:54
153
Arie van Dijk
Katwijk Zh
31:04
29:56
154
Dante Borst
Zoeterwoude
30:26
30:06
155
Tijmen Rasser
Zoeterwoude
30:27
30:07
156
Lars Diaz
Leiden
30:51
30:09
157
Kas de Blauw
's-Gravenhage
30:21
30:12
158
Robbert Mens
Dimensional Insight - 1
31:34
30:18
159
Roek Baan
Leiden Atletiek
30:38
30:19
160
Raul Laasner
Abcoude
31:55
30:24
161
Lucas Kralt
Oegstgeest
31:00
30:33
162
Guus Riedijk
Nederland
30:58
30:38
163
Stefan van Kralingen
Rijnsburg
31:08
30:39
164
Daniel Keviczky
Leiden
31:05
30:45
165
Martin Wiersema
Leiden
31:26
30:46
166
Jordie Hoogstad
BrandMR - 4
31:34
30:46
167
Vu
Leiden
32:14
30:58
168
Jamie Kort
Leiden Atletiek
31:12
30:59
169
Fabe Neddermeijer
Oegstgeest
31:42
31:03
170
Thomas Lub
Leiden
32:01
31:04
171
Beau Meijer
Leiden
32:03
31:08
172
Thijs Munsterman
Leiden
31:47
31:15
173
Loek Sarenell
32:45
31:17
174
Thierry
32:29
31:32
175
Niels Zonneveld
Leiden
31:57
31:35
176
Luke van der Reijden
Leiden
32:43
31:37
177
Tjerk de Groot
Valkenburg Zh
32:52
31:38
178
Arthur Hovanesyan
Delft
32:32
32:04
179
Guus Bollen
Leiden Atletiek
32:18
32:07
180
Alberto Prandini
Rome
32:55
32:11
181
Bram van Kooten
Heerema Marine Contractors - 1
33:15
32:12
182
Tom Bertrams
Dimensional Insight - 1
33:32
32:15
183
Evert Smittenaar
Katwijk Zh
33:34
32:26
184
Thomas FYFE
Leighton Buzzard
32:57
32:26
185
Raymond Kooij
Leiderdorp
32:56
32:34
186
Sven van der Meulen
33:38
32:43
187
Wesley Klop
Zoetermeer
33:55
32:46
188
Kenny Lie
Delft
33:53
32:50
189
Gideon Pleij
Boskoop
32:58
32:51
190
Vincent van Breukelen
Leiden
34:09
33:06
191
Sjoerd Dobbinga
Leiden
34:33
33:14
192
Diego Nicolardi
Leiden
33:55
33:15
193
Luis Santos
Amsterdam
34:27
33:18
194
Dominic van Beckhoven
ChannelEngine
34:55
33:28
195
Bas Trietsch
Mimetas B.V. - 3
34:32
33:32
196
Rutger Rensing
Heerema Marine Contractors - 1
34:36
33:33
197
Tom Wieringa
34:06
33:33
198
Soren Spencer
Leiden
33:39
33:34
199
Herman Pierrot
Leiden
33:53
33:34
200
Stefanus Kurniawan
Delft
34:53
33:41
201
Binck
35:07
34:08
202
Mickey Winterdaal
35:07
34:09
203
Max Karreman
Leiden
34:20
34:10
204
Patrick Scholtes
Zoetermeer
35:38
34:13
205
Juan Pablo Aguirre Broca
Nederland
34:52
34:16
206
Darragh Dunne
Rotterdam
34:35
34:18
207
Bram de Vlieger
35:34
34:20
208
Thijmen Neddermeijer
Oegstgeest
35:00
34:21
209
Bas Langenberg-Luyten
Voorschoten
34:42
34:27
210
Rick Hendriks
Hoofddorp
35:22
34:38
211
Tom Plantinga
Leiderdorp
35:46
34:42
212
Jari van Hees
35:41
34:44
213
Jader B Oliveira
De Meern
35:11
34:54
214
Leonardo Merlin
Alphen aan den Rijn
35:14
34:58
215
Flavio Bonanini
Mimetas B.V. - 1
36:03
35:02
216
Ryan Meuleman
Best
35:43
35:04
217
Marek Torbus
Rotterdam
36:22
35:09
218
Emile de Waal
36:39
35:11
219
Evan Perwira
Indonesië
36:37
35:26
220
Muhammad Dzikri Ahira Soefihara
Delft
36:44
35:32
221
Subil Das
Leiden
36:56
35:39
222
Leon Franken
Zoetermeer
36:32
35:39
223
Vincent Vermeulen
Mimetas B.V. - 2
36:40
35:41
224
Thijs Melief
Leiderdorp
36:57
35:43
225
Martin Lennon
Leiderdorp
36:54
36:07
226
Mathijs Berg
37:06
36:26
227
Jasper Pieterse
37:07
36:28
228
Levi Dongelmans
Leiden
37:52
36:28
229
Michal Kaszynski
Leiden
38:35
37:05
230
Heiko Locher
Oegstgeest
38:37
37:07
231
Remco Dobronyi
Koudekerk aan den Rijn
38:39
37:13
232
Niels Munsterman
Leiden
37:49
37:17
233
Stephan Burger
Brussel
38:21
37:31
234
Andreas Burger
Delft
38:21
37:33
235
Thijmen Koffeman
Leiden
38:22
37:44
236
Niels van Gijzen
Leiderdorp
39:09
38:01
237
Jeffrey Vissers
Leiderdorp
38:35
38:08
238
Maarten Bijl
Leiden
38:37
38:14
239
Bastiaan Smal
Centre for Human Drug Research - 3
39:35
38:31
240
Vered Fijan
Leiden
40:07
39:17
241
Ben Bradshaw
's-Gravenhage
40:36
39:44
242
Gurumoorthy Yegnanarayanan
Rotterdam
40:48
40:30
243
Luc Vorsteveld
Utrecht
41:07
40:51
244
Javier Romojaro
Leiden
41:48
41:06
245
Victor Amiabel
WIJdezorg - 1
42:36
41:45
246
Ömer Borazan
Brussels
43:25
43:06
247
Ole Durve
49:48
49:19
M40, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sander Van Weerlee-Feenstra
Leiden Atletiek
18:52
18:50
2
Sven Grundeken
Nederland
19:07
19:06
3
Niels de Blok
Dehaco B.V. - 1
19:57
19:56
4
André Schaap
Leiderdorp
20:54
20:17
5
Martijn van Dam
Leiden
20:37
20:34
6
Rogier Jacques
Leiden
22:16
22:09
7
Adam van Holten
Phanos
22:22
22:20
8
Martijn Faaij
Leiden Atletiek
22:54
22:28
9
Martin Hofman
Zandvoort
23:32
23:20
10
Sándor Nagy
Den Haag
24:17
23:54
11
Nasos Thanasoulas
Amersfoort
24:37
24:21
12
Maciek Pietruszczak
Noordwijkerhout
25:53
24:38
13
Edwin Commandeur
Dimensional Insight - 1
25:54
24:38
14
Tom Molenaar
Leiden Atletiek
25:21
24:56
15
Roel Sint
Dimensional Insight - 1
27:18
26:03
16
Tamas Keviczky
Leiden
26:29
26:08
17
Daniele Temperanza
Leiden
26:18
26:11
18
Robin Scheffer
Hoogmade
27:47
27:37
19
Gunnar Sieber
Rijnsburg
27:56
27:39
20
Harold Backus
Oegstgeest
28:06
27:55
21
Leon van den Heuvel
29:11
28:14
22
Bastiaan Sorgdrager
Leiden
28:44
28:17
23
Shil Durve
29:07
28:38
24
Ray Tilma
Leiderdorp
29:34
29:29
25
Martin Noort
Voorhout
31:06
29:58
26
Peter Rigtering
Leiden
30:52
30:03
27
Massimiliano Castori
Voorhout
32:36
30:09
28
Michal Wnek
Wassenaar
31:42
30:32
29
Niels Heijman
31:55
30:36
30
Billy Franks
Leiden
30:44
30:37
31
Michael Janssen
Leiderdorp
31:27
30:47
32
Attila Fitus
Leiden
32:29
31:35
33
Diederik de Vreugd
Zorg en Zekerheid - 1
32:45
31:56
34
Edwin Korving
Zoetermeer
32:15
31:57
35
Arno van Dijk
Leiderdorp
32:18
32:07
36
Oscar Meijrink
Zoeterwoude
34:14
33:07
37
Joost van Tol
Voorhout
34:35
33:16
38
Marcel van Tol
Voorhout
34:57
33:38
39
Erik Boot
Beverwijk
35:23
33:54
40
Michiel Houben
Utrecht
35:28
33:59
41
Andreas Psarros
Delft
35:20
35:06
42
William Tjonadi
Best
36:25
35:16
43
Jay Bamenga
Helmond
36:25
35:17
44
Marcel Wielinga
35:57
35:24
45
Masakazu Kobayashi
Leiden
37:27
35:57
46
Joost Gräper
37:09
36:15
47
Dave Hersilia
Woerden
37:09
36:38
48
Jeroen Henderson
Zoetermeer
37:27
36:52
49
Jelle Settels
De Spartaan
38:05
36:55
50
Luuk Munsterman
Leiden
37:49
37:18
51
Chris Neddermeijer
Oegstgeest
38:41
38:01
52
Patrick Jongeling
BrandMR - 4
39:25
38:38
53
Carson Wanner
Oegstgeest
40:45
39:20
54
Ronald De Wit
Rijnsburg
42:20
40:47
55
Marvel Steve van Roode
Leiden
41:30
41:10
56
Dennis van Hofwegen
Zoeterwoude
42:22
41:15
57
Nitin Bahl
Leiden
42:03
42:03
58
Julio Cesar Marchiori Dias
Leiden
44:28
44:15
M50, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
John van Laar
Leiden
20:26
20:24
2
Nijs Huub
21:11
21:01
3
Dik Harbrecht
Leiderdorp
23:17
23:08
4
Bart den Dulk
Leiden
24:08
23:32
5
Jelle de Voogd
26:27
25:18
6
Philip Niewold
Leiden
26:43
26:37
7
Jeroen Postma
28:58
27:49
8
Jeroen vd Meulen
Oegstgeest
28:07
28:01
9
Martin Dijkshoorn
BrandMR - 4
29:03
28:14
10
Freek Doucet
Leiden
28:54
28:43
11
Marc Schols
Hoofddorp
29:23
29:19
12
Eric van Kleef
Leiden
31:37
30:09
13
Ronald Koelman
Leiden
30:50
30:15
14
Gerben Oegema
Huizen
31:55
31:29
15
David Wood
32:25
31:39
16
Robin Rijnenberg
Zoetermeer
32:10
31:58
17
Berend Engelbrecht
Oegstgeest
32:33
32:10
18
Gert-jan Vlaar
34:07
32:48
19
Hans van der Plas
Katwijk Zh
34:54
34:25
20
Maarten Prins
Delft
35:55
34:40
21
Frans van der Meer
Leiden
35:54
35:28
22
Pascal de Winter
37:05
35:57
23
Hans Hoek
Zoeterwoude
37:04
35:58
24
Gerjo van Genderen
Leiden
37:53
36:59
25
Hans Nieuwveen
38:05
37:05
26
Edward van Lent
Oegstgeest
38:28
37:30
27
Marco Ruiten
Leiden
38:42
37:41
28
Rene Koffeman
Leiden
38:22
37:44
29
Marco Hannaart
Leiden
38:30
38:03
30
Jean-Michel Kespi
Leiden
39:58
38:35
31
Sven van der Waal van Dijk
Sassenheim
39:13
39:04
32
Hugo Knöps
Katwijk Zh
39:13
39:06
33
Ronald Abrahams
Leiden
41:07
39:52
34
Rene Asma
Leiden
43:41
43:03
35
RAUL Calderon Guevara
Rijswijk Zh
46:26
45:00
M60+, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Adam Licht
22:29
22:25
2
Michael Cleary
Leiden
23:19
23:15
3
Mario Ubink
Leiden Atletiek
25:07
24:26
4
Andre van Geest
's-Gravenhage
26:48
26:40
5
Bram Zekveld
Zoeterwoude
28:47
28:33
6
Frank Arentsen
Apeldoorn
28:47
28:34
7
Klaasenbos
31:31
30:35
8
Jaap Bol
Leiderdorp
32:45
31:56
9
John Abrahams
Leiden
32:19
31:57
10
R Rijsdijk
32:52
32:08
11
Peter de Haan
Gouda
33:27
32:17
12
Eric De Roode
Rijnsburg
33:27
33:08
13
Antonio Ciudad
A Coruna
34:44
33:52
14
Henk Neddermeijer
Waddinxveen
35:01
34:22
15
Albert Lubbersen
Den Haag
35:06
34:32
16
Roy Csorba
36:18
34:46
17
Ronald Rijsdorp
Oegstgeest
36:09
35:15
18
Toine van LIeshout
Goirle
37:26
36:36
19
Roel Zaadnoordijk
38:19
36:49
20
Christoph Burger
Hoofddorp
38:21
37:32
21
Joop Bos
Voorschoten
38:31
37:59
22
Francisco Fajardo
Spanje
38:58
38:24
23
Tom Barendtszen
Lisse
39:12
39:04
24
Gerard Dekkers
Lisse
39:14
39:06
25
Nico Anten
Oegstgeest
40:37
39:42
26
Marco Borsboom
Zoetermeer
40:14
39:53
27
Ed Westerdijk
Voorhout
40:55
40:24
28
Roberto Fernandez
Oegstgeest
42:37
41:47
29
Chris Havinga
Rijswijk Zh
42:55
41:49
30
Bastiaan Van der Most
Hellas
53:04
51:30
VSEN, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Agnes van Suijlekom
Utrecht
28:49
28:00
V35, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Febe Ortiz
Delft
33:52
32:24
2
Renee van Tongeren
36:35
35:11
MSEN, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ramazan Senlice
Tiel
31:41
30:47
M40, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fedde Cadee
Voorschoten
40:05
39:11
M50, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerard van Hoorn
Leiden
31:11
30:40
2
Huibert Baak
Leiden
33:38
32:42
V45, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Liane van der Wat
Alphen aan den Rijn
34:10
32:44
VSEN, 10KM ZORG EN ZEKERHEID
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jill Porte
1:10:02
1:07:25
V35, 10KM ZORG EN ZEKERHEID
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sarya Demir
Turkije
1:27:00
1:26:11
M40, 10KM ZORG EN ZEKERHEID
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michiel Robert Smit
Leiden
1:06:49
1:05:43
VSEN, 10KM ZORG EN ZEKERHEID
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Diane van Es
Arnhem
34:18
34:18
2
Eugenie Gulowsen
Lillehammer IF
40:42
40:40
3
Suzanne Mikkers
Barendrecht
42:13
42:08
4
Vera de Jonge
Phanos
44:01
43:57
5
Maike van Leeuwen
Amsterdam
44:41
44:35
6
Virgillia Dane
Randstad Uitzendbureau - 2
45:33
44:35
7
Pacer Ramon
PACER
44:55
44:46
8
Zoey van den Bosch
Noordwijk Zh
45:44
45:31
9
Esmee Koedoot
Katwijk Zh
46:09
45:54
10
Esther Fousert
Alphen aan den Rijn
47:28
47:12
11
Camille Letoublon
's-Gravenhage
48:15
47:46
12
Beatriz Otero-Novas
Spanje
49:12
48:15
13
Melissa van Bohemen
Leiden
49:24
48:17
14
Marleen Janson
Leiden Atletiek
48:47
48:30
15
Freya Kraan
Utrecht
49:45
48:39
16
Machtelt Eggink
Rotterdam
48:58
48:46
17
Merima Kulin
Atverni
49:44
49:17
18
Alejandra Gomez Ortega
Delft
49:59
49:18
19
Marije Sesink
's-Gravenhage
51:02
49:40
20
Franne Koolen
Voorschoten '97
49:53
49:43
21
Linda Halling
Leiden
51:02
49:47
22
Roos Tabak
Castricum
51:02
49:48
23
Roos Teeuwen
's-Gravenhage
50:30
49:49
24
Josine Sindram
52:23
49:50
25
Esli De Kok
Leiden
51:15
49:55
26
Marie-Louise Kullberg
Leiden
50:47
50:08
27
Aleksandra Pekosak
HAL Allergy B.V. - 1
51:31
50:24
28
Anne Duijst
Amersfoort
53:56
50:29
29
Ilse Schram
Leiden Atletiek
50:58
50:30
30
Lara Visch
Berg en Dal
52:03
50:40
31
Yvon Schreuder
56:37
50:47
32
Margot Juray
's-Gravenhage
52:02
50:54
33
Julie Hardeel
Leiden
51:34
50:55
34
Nicolien Duijndam
Leiden
52:47
51:17
35
Talitha Tuinebreijer
Randstad Uitzendbureau - 2
52:25
51:26
36
Robin de Goey
Almere
51:45
51:44
37
Aimée Stuit
Rotterdam
53:01
51:53
38
Lotte Gasenbeek
Leiden
52:32
51:56
39
Ilona Ellen
Rijnsburg
57:40
52:07
40
Birgit van Winden
Leiden
55:08
52:23
41
Renske Tijssen
Zoeterwoude
52:56
52:23
42
Nina N B Blasiak
Oss
55:18
52:30
43
Tineke Splinter
BrandMR - 1
53:47
52:31
44
Katja Obieglo
Vico Therapeutics - 1
53:44
52:43
45
Renée Groen
Amsterdam
53:58
52:49
46
Eline Heek
Leiden
53:33
52:49
47
Giulia Barbos
Centre for Human Drug Research - 4
54:04
52:52
48
Shila Bakker
Roelofarendsveen
54:39
52:52
49
Moyke Versluis
Leiden
53:47
53:03
50
Marieke Keyzer
Katwijk Zh
53:54
53:06
51
Sarissa van der Meer
56:41
53:15
52
Anous Wolvers
Leiden
56:42
53:16
53
Cato van den Haak
Deil
55:14
53:19
54
Juliette Frederiks
Utrecht
54:48
53:24
55
Jorinde Andriessen
Houten
54:57
53:25
56
Victoire De Brosses
ESA ETC1 - 2
54:35
53:29
57
Elise Passchier
Leiden
54:01
53:30
58
Ina Klamer
113 Zelfmoordpreventie - 1
54:47
53:30
59
Romy Eising
Leiden
54:59
53:39
60
Roelien Veldhoven
Rijswijk Zh
54:59
53:41
61
Roos Mulder
Utrecht
54:31
53:43
62
Anneloes van Dijk
's-Gravenhage
55:56
53:52
63
Alien Wiersma
Roden
1:00:05
54:04
64
Marie-Sophie Vervoort
59:56
54:07
65
Fenna Kiebert
Sassenheim
54:59
54:18
66
Anouk Meijs
Centre for Human Drug Research - 4
55:35
54:22
67
Justine Cornelissens
Amsterdam
55:10
54:23
68
Iris Hofman
Leiden
55:18
54:35
69
Henriëtte Rozema
Centre for Human Drug Research - 3
55:46
54:35
70
Maria Bakker
's-Gravenhage
57:20
54:36
71
Leonie Baatenburg de Jong
Amsterdam
55:25
54:37
72
Naomi Hoogerdijk
Katwijk Zh
57:40
54:39
73
Chantal Dohmen
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:46
54:41
74
Sophie MacBrayne
Melrose
56:37
54:45
75
Hannah van den Doel
Amsterdam
58:23
55:11
76
Steph Ritchie
Voorburg
55:50
55:15
77
Claire van der Wal
Rotterdam
57:46
55:16
78
Maret Noorlander
Oegstgeest
56:29
55:25
79
Irene Kuin
Voorschoten '97
55:39
55:29
80
Anne Zekveld
Voorschoten '97
55:40
55:30
81
Emma Hendriks
Voorhout
56:38
55:31
82
Bianca Westhoff
Koog aan de Zaan
56:10
55:32
83
Kirsten Koolstra
Leiden
59:04
55:37
84
Laura Post-van Leersum
Fugro - 3
56:24
55:43
85
Anastasiia Malysheva
Tilburg
56:36
55:45
86
Sara Wijburg
Utrecht
59:00
55:49
87
Ellen Van den Berg
Leiden
56:25
55:53
88
Laura Mueller
Leiden
57:13
56:01
89
Mo Huijg
's-Gravenhage
57:35
56:06
90
Issara Do Carmo van Schaijk
Enschede
1:02:06
56:13
91
Marleen Sibma
Wageningen
59:08
56:18
92
Isobel Leeming
Leiden
1:00:27
56:20
93
Marlou Snelders
Amsterdam
57:48
56:21
94
Roos Polman
Leiden
58:14
56:22
95
Inge van der Krogt
Leiden
57:05
56:23
96
Puck Verhagen
Leiden
57:05
56:24
97
Yara van t Groenewout
58:37
56:24
98
Sylvia Burger
BrandMR - 2
57:39
56:27
99
Claire Bonke
's-Gravenhage
57:08
56:27
100
Fiona Brosig
1:02:01
56:29
101
Inês Serra
Leiden
58:44
56:41
102
Eusa Lopez
1:02:47
56:54
103
Loes Siebum
Leiden
58:47
56:55
104
Mari Bergsma
Amsterdam
58:55
56:55
105
Marion Schuurman
Nieuw-Vennep
57:27
57:02
106
Lisanne Smidt
Centre for Human Drug Research - 4
58:27
57:14
107
Irma Gremmen
's-Gravenhage
58:44
57:16
108
Roxane Boyer
Oegstgeest
59:39
57:17
109
Diede Veldhuis
Leiderdorp
59:06
57:17
110
Laure Overmeire
Leiden
58:27
57:22
111
Alisa Caana
1:03:46
57:25
112
Kim Sjoers
Swifterbant
1:03:25
57:26
113
Ludovica Gioacchini
Leiden
1:03:11
57:27
114
Agne Paskeviciute
ESA ETC1 - 2
58:34
57:27
115
Betty Kincova
Leiden
1:03:12
57:27
116
Janine Jansema
Enschede
1:03:22
57:30
117
Petra van der Molen-Bakker
Leiden
1:00:18
57:31
118
Domitille Callieu
59:01
57:34
119
Marit de Romijn
Hoofddorp
1:01:00
57:40
120
Marit de Roij
Leiden Atletiek
58:03
57:43
121
Yvette Oosschot
Leiden
59:25
57:53
122
Charlotte Morgan-Owen
Utrecht
59:55
57:55
123
Nicky Kruit
Leiden
59:32
57:56
124
Aletta Meinsma
Delft
1:03:44
57:57
125
Julia Cramer
Voorschoten
1:03:44
57:57
126
Anne de Jong
Rotterdam
1:00:32
58:00
127
Fenna Wolkenfelt
Oegstgeest
1:00:29
58:00
128
Isabelle Ligtelijn
Zeeuw & Zeeuw - 1
59:54
58:00
129
Paulien Goudsmit
's-Gravenhage
1:01:18
58:03
130
Kelly Kleijweg
's-Gravenhage
59:02
58:06
131
Anne van der Ark
Noordwijk Zh
1:03:36
58:06
132
Cleo Roelofs
1:03:39
58:07
133
Janique Kattevilder
Schipluiden
1:01:11
58:14
134
Jenna Meindertsma
Leiden
59:54
58:14
135
Marieke Barnhoorn
LUMC- MDL centrum - 1
59:51
58:15
136
Jody Reimert
Utrecht
1:04:40
58:17
137
Carlijn van der Prijt
Voorhout
59:49
58:21
138
Francoise van Isselmuden
Amsterdam
1:00:19
58:22
139
Steffi Boots
Leiden
59:27
58:26
140
Tessa Ruseler
Rijswijk Zh
59:01
58:27
141
Melody Peet
Leiden
1:00:19
58:32
142
Jet Van der Wiel
Voorhout
1:00:01
58:32
143
Vera Baur
Leiden
1:00:21
58:42
144
Esmée Gajadin
Amsterdam
1:02:00
58:45
145
Emma Doldersum
Nijmegen
1:01:05
58:46
146
Katrien Geraedts-Bracké
Zoetermeer
1:00:37
58:48
147
Roos Bosch
Leiden
1:02:12
58:53
148
Claudia van Domburg
Leiden
1:02:28
58:55
149
Renée Buijs
's-Gravenhage
1:05:19
58:58
150
Romanaf van Tuijl
Rotterdam
1:05:19
58:59
151
Ysette Wolvers
Sassenheim
59:42
59:00
152
Esther Hazenoot
Leiden
1:05:10
59:03
153
Alex Warmy
Leiden
1:00:28
59:03
154
Melanie Ofman
Leiden
1:00:44
59:08
155
Iris Koning
Leiderdorp
1:05:10
59:16
156
Charlotte De Beer
Leiden
1:01:51
59:22
157
Taissia Willemsen
Duitsland
1:01:59
59:24
158
Romy Bruijnzeel
's-Gravenhage
1:05:33
59:28
159
Joanne de Jager
Leiden
1:01:35
59:31
160
Femke de Voogd
Amsterdam
1:01:50
59:32
161
Mik (K E ) Zwaan
Leiden
1:02:26
59:32
162
Romy Vermeulen
Puiflijk
1:05:05
59:33
163
Melissa Vermeulen
Leiden
1:05:48
59:36
164
Josselin Gordijn
Amersfoort
1:05:39
59:37
165
Eva van Weij
BrandMR - 3
1:00:55
59:38
166
Suzanne van Asten
Leiden
1:02:22
59:47
167
Anniek Post
Leiden
1:01:46
59:49
168
Pietsje van der Leeuw
Utrecht
1:00:38
59:49
169
Hannah Gutjahr
1:01:57
59:50
170
Kim van der Sman
Leiderdorp
1:00:03
59:51
171
Anne Kippers
Rotterdam
1:01:36
59:52
172
Venne Vrijburg
Rotterdam
1:00:45
1:00:01
173
Ella Hendriks
's-Gravenhage
1:05:35
1:00:03
174
Christel de Blok
Amsterdam
1:02:46
1:00:03
175
Femke Hordijk
Leiden
1:00:50
1:00:05
176
Anneleen Brokking
Leiden
1:02:10
1:00:08
177
Zoe Driessen
Zoeterwoude
1:02:10
1:00:09
178
Ivanka Hogervorst
Leiden Atletiek
1:02:06
1:00:10
179
Lesley Roos
Leiderdorp
1:01:53
1:00:12
180
Marije Tel
Leiden
1:02:39
1:00:16
181
Hanne de Levita
1:02:04
1:00:18
182
Lisa-Linn Edelstein
Leiden
1:06:11
1:00:19
183
Violette Defourt
Leiden
1:06:26
1:00:20
184
Mariska de Wit
Grootebroek
1:00:35
1:00:20
185
Julia De Kruijf
Rotterdam
1:02:30
1:00:25
186
Maureen Allanic
Frankrijk
1:03:07
1:00:26
187
Nienke de Kok
Leiden
1:02:18
1:00:28
188
Mayra de Boer
Amsterdam
1:04:05
1:00:30
189
Rianne Deijns
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:02:23
1:00:31
190
Yael Nijhuis
Leiden
1:03:52
1:00:31
191
Els Reddingius
Leiden
1:03:53
1:00:32
192
Lisanne Groeneveld
Oegstgeest
1:02:12
1:00:33
193
Bregje Schreuders
Leiden
1:04:10
1:00:42
194
Agnese Pavlovska
's-Gravenhage
1:03:41
1:00:45
195
Merel Bartels
1:02:53
1:00:45
196
Martina Drexel
Noordwijk Zh
1:01:34
1:00:47
197
Patty van der Vlugt
Leiden
1:01:55
1:00:48
198
Chris Andriessen
Rijnsburg
1:07:00
1:00:53
199
Sarah Busch
Duitsland
1:02:23
1:00:54
200
Lotte Feith
's-Gravenhage
1:01:55
1:00:58
201
Evi Dalebout
Leiden
1:03:55
1:01:03
202
Josca Vreeken
Leiden
1:07:00
1:01:04
203
Yvonne Pas
Zoetermeer
1:02:33
1:01:04
204
Rosanne Moorman
Leiden
1:06:40
1:01:10
205
Loraine Scipio
Leiden
1:02:04
1:01:11
206
Lieke van den Berg
Moerkapelle
1:03:58
1:01:12
207
Larissa Overvliet
Sassenheim
1:07:15
1:01:18
208
Sarah von Grebmer
Leiden
1:04:05
1:01:18
209
Sietske Moshuldayev
's-Gravenhage
1:02:38
1:01:18
210
Rianne van de Weitgraven
Leiden
1:04:15
1:01:19
211
Ruth van Ingen Schenau
Leiderdorp
1:02:03
1:01:19
212
Berit van Schagen
Leiden
1:04:15
1:01:19
213
Maite van Rinsum
Den Haag
1:03:19
1:01:19
214
Sarah Ann Clarke
Navan
1:06:56
1:01:20
215
Ruby van Eeden
Noordwijk Zh
1:06:51
1:01:21
216
Aafke van der Linden
Zoetermeer
1:03:37
1:01:21
217
Guinnifer Fuld
Utrecht
1:03:21
1:01:21
218
Lian Janna de Rijke
Leiden
1:07:01
1:01:29
219
Rachel van Oijen
Dordrecht
1:07:25
1:01:38
220
Isabel Alduenda
1:03:55
1:01:42
221
Bente Weevers
Leiden
1:04:49
1:01:42
222
Lotte Groot Wesseldijk
Enschede
1:07:34
1:01:43
223
Annemarie Vast
Utrecht
1:08:12
1:01:48
224
Damey Beauchez
Katwijk Zh
1:04:49
1:01:48
225
Gabriela Gallardo
No club
1:03:44
1:02:01
226
Annick de Kleuver
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:08:24
1:02:01
227
Adriana Veludo
Portugal
1:05:12
1:02:02
228
Noa Posthumus
Leiden
1:04:15
1:02:04
229
Dana Zinnemers
1:04:07
1:02:13
230
Fernanda Korovsky Moura
Leiden
1:08:13
1:02:14
231
Anna Wiesenhofer
Leiden
1:04:39
1:02:23
232
Eva Hoeve
Leiden
1:04:26
1:02:24
233
Anna Clijsen
1:07:59
1:02:24
234
Sacha Hendriks
Leiden
1:04:26
1:02:24
235
Patricia Neefjes
Leiden
1:07:56
1:02:24
236
Yasmin Bosquetti
Amsterdam
1:08:34
1:02:31
237
Annabel de Goede
's-Gravenhage
1:05:07
1:02:34
238
Marielle van Boxtel
1:08:09
1:02:34
239
Annelieke Kruithof
Centre for Human Drug Research - 3
1:03:49
1:02:36
240
Daphne van der Geest
Amsterdam
1:05:20
1:02:37
241
Anna Roseboom
Leiden
1:05:15
1:02:38
242
Jarolien Flinkert
Amstelveen
1:08:54
1:02:39
243
Merel Roseboom
Amsterdam
1:05:15
1:02:39
244
Hilde Warmerdam
Warmond
1:08:55
1:02:40
245
Manon Hoogendoorn
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:09:04
1:02:42
246
Josephine Lehmann
Rotterdam
1:05:33
1:02:42
247
Marieke Baarda
LOI - 1
1:04:13
1:02:43
248
Joëlle Verkuijlen
Leiden
1:04:36
1:02:48
249
Ginger Klink
Leiden
1:04:37
1:02:49
250
Femke Eisma
1:05:00
1:02:51
251
Lotte Nozeman
Utrecht
1:06:07
1:02:52
252
Elise van der Marel
Sassenheim
1:05:30
1:02:52
253
Frida Vassgård Håkonsen
Utrecht
1:05:23
1:02:53
254
Demy Van Soelen
Leiden
1:09:19
1:02:54
255
Sofia de Graaf
Leiden
1:09:20
1:02:55
256
Minke van Zijl
Rotterdam
1:09:16
1:02:58
257
Anne van Wingerde
Rijnsburg
1:09:25
1:02:59
258
Monica Louwe
Purmerend
1:05:49
1:03:02
259
Aletta Simons
Leiden
1:09:44
1:03:03
260
Fien van den Haak
Deil
1:05:12
1:03:04
261
Leanne Vis
Leiden
1:04:39
1:03:04
262
Larissa Masselink
WIJdezorg - 3
1:04:24
1:03:06
263
Jildou de Regt
Leiden
1:06:23
1:03:08
264
Carolin Iber
Duitsland
1:06:36
1:03:08
265
Jeanine Medendorp
1:08:56
1:03:13
266
Mico Martinez
1:09:18
1:03:14
267
Annefleur Teeuwen
1:08:57
1:03:15
268
Nadia du Fossé
Leiden
1:09:21
1:03:15
269
Sonia Raquel Silva
Amarante
1:06:45
1:03:17
270
Mila Aafjes
Koog aan de Zaan
1:03:59
1:03:20
271
Julia Lindijer
Leiden
1:06:09
1:03:25
272
Marjolein de Mooij
Leiden
1:05:05
1:03:26
273
Siga Ketleriute
Leiden
1:06:29
1:03:29
274
Sanne Hoogenboom
LUMC- MDL centrum - 1
1:05:12
1:03:34
275
Margalith Baruch
Utrecht
1:05:14
1:03:37
276
Nicolene van der Zwan
Amsterdam
1:06:49
1:03:38
277
Shauny Schippers
Dordrecht
1:06:08
1:03:40
278
Shauny Schippers
Dordrecht
1:06:11
1:03:42
279
Nienke Lammertse
Leiderdorp
1:10:12
1:03:43
280
Jessie van Grieken
's-Gravenhage
1:10:04
1:03:47
281
Paige Huffman
Rotterdam
1:06:42
1:03:51
282
Benedetta Cattani
ATG Europe - 1
1:04:55
1:03:51
283
EJ Kerr
Den Haag
1:07:16
1:03:53
284
Danique Tijssen
Leiden
1:05:20
1:03:53
285
Anne Meijers
Oegstgeest
1:10:00
1:03:54
286
Eva Verbiest
Leiden
1:06:26
1:04:03
287
Nynke Bergsma
Haarlem
1:05:56
1:04:04
288
ChuHsinTi Wu
Nijmegen
1:10:15
1:04:06
289
Rominja Stavleu
Leiden
1:04:55
1:04:07
290
Jiayi Yang
's-Gravenhage
1:10:24
1:04:13
291
Josefien Rademaker
Leiden
1:07:21
1:04:14
292
Lisa Kennedy
Zoetermeer
1:09:56
1:04:14
293
Anita van der Zwan
Delft
1:07:30
1:04:18
294
Roos Kooiker
Uithoorn
1:10:10
1:04:22
295
Joana Silva
Woubrugge
1:06:21
1:04:22
296
Lieke Bonsma
Velp Gld
1:10:51
1:04:33
297
Anne Mingelen
Voorschoten
1:10:51
1:04:35
298
Wilma Wentholt
Utrecht
1:10:26
1:04:36
299
Bárbara Schmitz Abecassis
Amsterdam
1:10:36
1:04:38
300
Denise van den Nieuwendijk
Leiden
1:10:53
1:04:44
301
Milou van den Broek
Leiden
1:10:42
1:04:46
302
Noraly van Goozen
Koudekerk aan den Rijn
1:06:44
1:04:46
303
Dominique Loef
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:10:30
1:04:47
304
Lisa Tevel
Amsterdam
1:05:58
1:04:49
305
Sally Van Zeijl
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:11:20
1:04:51
306
Robine Vergeer
Zoetermeer
1:06:49
1:04:52
307
Rika Niemeijer
Leiden
1:10:42
1:04:54
308
Sanne de Vaan-Daemen
Voorschoten
1:08:14
1:04:56
309
Mirjam Rijlaarsdam
Noordwijk Zh
1:07:33
1:05:06
310
Christina Kordes
Amsterdam
1:10:41
1:05:09
311
Audrey Berquand
ESA ETC1 - 2
1:06:18
1:05:11
312
Odeta Petrauskaite
's-Gravenhage
1:06:01
1:05:15
313
Manon Cornelissen
Leiden
1:08:34
1:05:18
314
Silvia Boldeanu
Leiden
1:08:34
1:05:18
315
Tessa Dik
Voorhout
1:06:32
1:05:24
316
Fleur de Wit
Amsterdam
1:08:44
1:05:24
317
Willemijn Poetsma
Galder
1:07:02
1:05:26
318
Anouk Stolk
Katwijk Zh
1:08:32
1:05:30
319
Naomi Plugge
Leiden
1:07:48
1:05:35
320
Abbie Robinson
Mimetas B.V. - 3
1:06:54
1:05:38
321
Sophie Kamphuis
Utrecht
1:08:16
1:05:38
322
Angelica Hernandez
Woerden
1:08:41
1:05:41
323
Dariya Akan
Leiden
1:07:41
1:05:44
324
Carlijn Clemens
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:08:52
1:05:47
325
Renate van Driel
Leiderdorp
1:12:23
1:05:57
326
Lana Dehoop
Leiden
1:12:13
1:05:58
327
Karin Van Egmond
Voorhout
1:12:18
1:06:12
328
Jacqueline Obert
Leiden
1:12:38
1:06:12
329
Megan van der Spek
Leiden
1:07:23
1:06:13
330
Danielle Duineveld
Nieuw-Vennep
1:08:18
1:06:17
331
Emmelie Shih
Leiderdorp
1:08:49
1:06:23
332
Laura van Soelen
's-Gravenhage
1:07:45
1:06:36
333
Aletta Kapeloni
's-Gravenhage
1:07:47
1:06:36
334
Raquel Lopez Montilla
Brielle
1:07:35
1:06:42
335
Ana Clara Escribano
Zoeterwoude
1:07:35
1:06:43
336
Bregje Korpershoek
Huisartsenpraktijk Stevenshof
1:09:24
1:06:45
337
Tania Fowke
Mimetas B.V. - 3
1:08:00
1:06:45
338
Kinga Kosim
Mimetas B.V. - 1
1:08:00
1:06:45
339
Petra Ouwehand
Katwijk Zh
1:09:50
1:06:46
340
Charlotte van Kleef
1:08:42
1:06:48
341
Nika Engelen
Leiden
1:13:22
1:06:55
342
Anouk van den Berg
Leiden
1:13:03
1:06:59
343
Inge van Duuren
Huisartsenpraktijk Stevenshof
1:09:48
1:07:03
344
Clara Hennecke
Leiden
1:13:07
1:07:04
345
Marenka Vooijs
Zoetermeer
1:08:52
1:07:06
346
Penelope Kostedde
Duitsland
1:13:09
1:07:06
347
Manou Van Vliet
Oegstgeest
1:13:09
1:07:06
348
Maaike Otten
1:13:14
1:07:12
349
Karolina Pawlik
's-Gravenhage
1:13:23
1:07:12
350
Cindy Hartman
Leiden
1:10:12
1:07:15
351
Bianca Kort
Leiderdorp
1:09:17
1:07:15
352
Sanne Bethe
Leiden Atletiek
1:10:18
1:07:19
353
Mirjam Bahlmann
Leiden
1:09:14
1:07:30
354
Maria-Ruxandra Luca
ESA ETC1 - 2
1:08:45
1:07:37
355
Lynn Van Wieringen-Lardee
Hoogmade
1:10:24
1:07:40
356
Anke Verhoeckx
Nootdorp
1:11:07
1:07:45
357
Aletta Kapeloni
's-Gravenhage
1:07:49
1:07:49
358
Nadia Groenia
Voorschoten
1:13:19
1:07:50
359
Mingyuan Zhu
China
1:11:09
1:07:51
360
Guusje Oussoren
Leiden
1:09:56
1:07:52
361
Isabel Veldhoen
1:11:09
1:07:52
362
Marlou Dimmendaal
Voorhout
1:10:19
1:07:53
363
Nataliia Vyniarchuk
's-Gravenhage
1:10:34
1:08:02
364
Kim de Rover
Rijnsburg
1:14:17
1:08:05
365
Charlotte Rijsdijk
Leiden
1:11:21
1:08:10
366
Lyzenca Dongelmans
WIJdezorg - 2
1:09:31
1:08:10
367
Floor Kutsch Lojenga
Leiden
1:10:14
1:08:13
368
Doris Segers
Lisse
1:14:24
1:08:18
369
Meadhbh Griffin
ESA ETC1 - 2
1:09:30
1:08:21
370
Mireille Crone-Rooijendijk
Utrecht
1:14:50
1:08:27
371
Eva Kwakman
Velserbroek
1:11:49
1:08:27
372
Adinda Snoeren
's-Gravenhage
1:14:13
1:08:35
373
Iris Bos
Eindhoven
1:10:57
1:08:36
374
Jamie Beetsma
Wieringerwerf
1:11:52
1:08:37
375
Diana Perez Lemonche
Amsterdam
1:10:13
1:08:38
376
Mercè Carralero
Utrecht
1:10:14
1:08:38
377
Melanie Stijnman
's-Gravenhage
1:14:34
1:08:40
378
Marielle Passchier
Houten
1:09:58
1:08:40
379
Britt de Wilde
Leiderdorp
1:11:03
1:08:44
380
Maxime Frentrop
Amsterdam
1:11:10
1:08:46
381
Justyna Szczepanska
Delft
1:15:12
1:08:50
382
Kim Fedrigo
Leiden
1:12:17
1:08:52
383
Annelies Van Rooijen
Noordwijkerhout
1:15:07
1:08:52
384
Charlaine Filippo
Sassenheim
1:12:24
1:08:53
385
Irene Midttun
Noorwegen
1:11:18
1:08:53
386
Laura van der Zon
Leiden
1:15:04
1:08:54
387
Yulia de Jong
Voorschoten
1:12:03
1:08:55
388
Jasmijn van Elteren
Leiden
1:11:10
1:08:55
389
Yingying Wang
Amsterdam
1:15:01
1:08:59
390
Britt Lardée
's-Gravenhage
1:11:51
1:09:08
391
Subinuer Abudukelimu
LUMC- MDL centrum - 1
1:10:53
1:09:14
392
Maxime Kempers
Leiden
1:15:25
1:09:15
393
Liselot van der Prijt
Haarlem
1:11:45
1:09:19
394
Mariëlle Elting
Haarlem
1:11:37
1:09:23
395
Fleur Nagtegaal
Leiden
1:11:58
1:09:25
396
Linda Rikkert
Amsterdam
1:11:40
1:09:27
397
Laura Van Gessel
Leiden
1:12:26
1:09:28
398
Elise Bloemendaal
Leiden
1:15:47
1:09:31
399
Tessa de Goede
Rotterdam
1:15:52
1:09:35
400
Kelly Poortman
Brielle
1:15:25
1:09:39
401
Francesca Borghmans
Leiden
1:12:10
1:09:42
402
Ivana Nagtegaal
Leiden
1:10:29
1:09:44
403
Marit Hiemstra
Leiden
1:11:32
1:09:45
404
Arina Ermakova
Utrecht
1:12:22
1:09:46
405
Shirley Brugman
Zoetermeer
1:13:01
1:09:47
406
Millicent Ngicho
Leidschendam
1:13:09
1:09:50
407
Maud Moullec
Frankrijk
1:11:35
1:09:51
408
Gabriela Rahawarin
Eindhoven
1:15:38
1:09:51
409
Charlotte Osseweijer
Dordrecht
1:12:32
1:09:53
410
Senna Van Vegten
Wassenaar
1:13:25
1:10:00
411
Puck Van Lieshout
Zoeterwoude
1:13:22
1:10:03
412
Evelyn Dieben
Amsterdam
1:13:08
1:10:07
413
Isabel Vladar Rivero
Amsterdam
1:13:08
1:10:07
414
Britt Quadackers
Heemskerk
1:15:56
1:10:13
415
Daphne Marinisse
Leiden
1:13:12
1:10:17
416
Mayke van der Baan
Oud Ade
1:16:34
1:10:22
417
Cornelie KleinJan
Amsterdam
1:11:21
1:10:24
418
Lisanne van Breda
Wateringen
1:16:09
1:10:26
419
Elena Dik Miró
Oegstgeest
1:13:29
1:10:36
420
Anja Unger
Leiden
1:17:01
1:10:42
421
Meryem Mutlu
Veldhoven
1:16:54
1:10:44
422
Anouk Katarina Bruggeling Van Ingen
Leiden
1:17:13
1:10:44
423
Daniëlle van Evert
Haarlem
1:12:38
1:10:53
424
Marta Rizzo
1:16:40
1:10:54
425
Marije Van Wetten
Leiden
1:13:35
1:10:59
426
Tess Woutman
Centre for Human Drug Research - 3
1:12:14
1:11:03
427
Clara Abboud Medeiros
Zoeterwoude
1:17:31
1:11:09
428
Quendoline Jansen
Randstad Uitzendbureau - 1
1:12:11
1:11:12
429
Diana Van den Berg
Noordwijkerhout
1:16:57
1:11:16
430
Robin van Doorn
Leiden
1:14:25
1:11:24
431
Eleanor Dawson
Utrecht
1:17:36
1:11:26
432
Romy Van Leeuwerden
Voorhout
1:17:42
1:11:27
433
Daniela Borst
Noordwijkerhout
1:17:42
1:11:27
434
Iris van Leeuwen
Sliedrecht
1:14:02
1:11:28
435
Joanne ten Brinke
Rotterdam
1:17:23
1:11:35
436
Isabel van Wijngaarden
Rotterdam
1:15:01
1:11:38
437
Marlies Braakhekke
's-Gravenhage
1:17:36
1:11:41
438
Femke Stegwee
's-Gravenhage
1:17:36
1:11:41
439
Joyce Duijst
Leiden
1:15:11
1:11:44
440
Willemijn Prins
's-Gravenhage
1:18:00
1:11:44
441
Elina 't Hooft
Leiderdorp
1:14:32
1:11:47
442
Imke Rooijakkers
Leiden
1:13:39
1:11:50
443
Lok Lam Ngai
Leiden
1:18:06
1:11:55
444
Eleni Michael
Delft
1:18:02
1:12:00
445
Lisa Pagan
Centre for Human Drug Research - 4
1:13:20
1:12:08
446
Jelisa Rensen
's-Gravenhage
1:12:26
1:12:11
447
Siska den Hartogh
's-Gravenhage
1:12:27
1:12:12
448
Hanna Groen
Leiden
1:13:37
1:12:31
449
Iris Heijnen
Zaandam
1:14:17
1:12:42
450
Maaike Knura
Leiden
1:19:07
1:12:43
451
Laura Starre
Capelle a/d IJssel
1:15:37
1:12:46
452
Estele Evers
1:18:42
1:12:47
453
Stephanie Wolting
Valkenburg Zh
1:15:56
1:12:49
454
Marine Marmuse
Leiden
1:16:10
1:13:13
455
Hana Ngo
Rotterdam
1:14:20
1:13:23
456
Yvonne van Reeuwijk
Leiden
1:19:20
1:13:23
457
Bobby Jongejan
1:17:03
1:13:27
458
Kyra Spapens
Oegstgeest
1:16:39
1:13:35
459
Lieke Verspaandonk
Amsterdam
1:16:37
1:13:36
460
Carolina Vargas
1:16:03
1:13:37
461
Camila Maida Vergara
Tilburg
1:17:14
1:13:44
462
Jeanine Hoogerbrug
Amersfoort
1:20:08
1:13:49
463
Kamile Laurinaviciute
's-Gravenhage
1:14:36
1:13:50
464
Zeynep Mataraci
Tilburg
1:15:25
1:13:57
465
Jo van Vaneveld
Leiden
1:20:31
1:14:09
466
Nathuriga Sevvel
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:16:41
1:14:10
467
Danique Van Workum
Leiden
1:18:00
1:14:21
468
Lotte de Groot
Waddinxveen
1:17:38
1:14:22
469
Wendy de Groot
's-Gravenhage
1:17:38
1:14:23
470
Veronika van Elburg
Rotterdam
1:17:01
1:14:27
471
Annelise de Wilt
Vlaardingen
1:16:47
1:14:36
472
Marta Drezek
Amsterdam
1:17:15
1:14:51
473
Simone Wolvers
Leiden
1:17:04
1:14:52
474
Ilinca Visanoiu
Rotterdam
1:21:17
1:15:06
475
Sandra Rocio Vargas Soto
Rozenburg Zh
1:21:18
1:15:12
476
Lyanne Bontje
Pijnacker
1:20:53
1:15:15
477
Sanne Pathuis
Zwolle
1:18:09
1:15:26
478
Priscilla Kinderman
LUMC- MDL centrum - 1
1:17:16
1:15:35
479
Yaika Luan van der Knokke
's-Gravenhage
1:17:02
1:15:49
480
Hanneke Leegwater
Leiden
1:21:59
1:15:50
481
Lauke Stoel
's-Gravenhage
1:22:00
1:15:51
482
Elise Opdam
Voorhout
1:22:02
1:15:57
483
Emma Boelen
Delft
1:22:12
1:16:39
484
Bernadette Wols
Leiderdorp
1:20:15
1:16:45
485
Romy Hijman
Leiden
1:22:47
1:16:59
486
Melina Busch
Amsterdam
1:18:44
1:17:00
487
Mariana Candella
Leiden
1:23:29
1:17:05
488
Carmen Vladar Rivero
Amsterdam
1:20:12
1:17:11
489
Anne Versteeg
Warmond
1:19:06
1:17:16
490
Morganne Kroon
Amsterdam
1:19:10
1:17:25
491
Juliette Westra
Utrecht
1:23:45
1:17:48
492
Meryem Stroosma
Leiden
1:20:22
1:17:51
493
Melissa van de Bank
Nederland
1:24:27
1:18:13
494
Esther Reijnders
Leiden
1:25:06
1:18:40
495
Julia Boeré
Wageningen
1:22:48
1:19:49
496
Flora Kovacs
Mimetas B.V. - 2
1:21:06
1:19:52
497
Roos Kampen
Centre for Human Drug Research - 4
1:21:13
1:20:01
498
Naomi van Gestel
Boskoop
1:26:45
1:20:59
499
Sofia Aninmis
Bannockburn
1:22:06
1:21:10
500
Duong Nguyen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:24:36
1:21:13
501
Eva Tomasila
Gouda
1:24:48
1:21:35
502
Tracy Aad
's-Gravenhage
1:28:21
1:22:15
503
Debra van Asten
Centre for Human Drug Research - 4
1:23:52
1:22:35
504
Carline van Veen
Leiden
1:27:22
1:24:05
505
Yingtong Wang
Oegstgeest
1:31:44
1:25:18
506
Sophia Ben Ahmed
Leiden
1:33:23
1:27:07
507
Robin van spronsen
Amsterdam
1:36:18
1:30:32
508
Jinte Spijker
Leiden
1:36:21
1:30:40
509
Linda Relijveld
Leiden
1:36:57
1:31:05
V35, 10KM ZORG EN ZEKERHEID
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kirsten van den Berg-Los
Zoetermeer
40:55
40:54
2
Marlein Parlevliet
Utrecht
44:14
44:10
3
Janneke Tijmensen
's-Gravenhage
44:43
44:16
4
Inge Conradi
Voorschoten
45:29
45:23
5
Floor Scheepers
Sparta
47:34
47:24
6
Marina Contreras
's-Gravenhage
49:07
48:42
7
Pacer Aniek
PACER
50:01
49:22
8
Izabela Derda
Leiden
49:53
49:38
9
Mariska van der Ven
53:08
50:06
10
Bernadet Klaassens
50:41
50:15
11
Josja Engelman
Leiderdorp
52:06
51:34
12
Eveline De Wilt
Schiedam
52:17
51:44
13
Elly 'T Mannetje
Voorburg
52:18
51:45
14
Manita Teeuwen
Lisse
52:43
51:46
15
Dominique Majoie
Randstad Uitzendbureau - 2
52:50
51:51
16
Suzanne Goddijn
Leiden Road Runners Club
52:41
52:01
17
Maureen de Wispelaere
Leiden
53:18
52:33
18
Geertje Van den Bosch
Lisse
55:05
53:12
19
Corine Lieverse-vd Plas
Noordwijkerhout
53:56
53:28
20
Danny Ruijgrok
Leiden
54:45
53:34
21
Magdalena Iwanowska
Tilburg
54:10
53:43
22
Manon la Lau
Leiden
55:36
53:51
23
Angelina Rubino
Rijswijk Zh
55:16
53:56
24
Marlies Swart
Leiden
54:42
54:12
25
Nanon Klok
Dunea - 1
55:08
54:21
26
Rilana Welbergen
Zoeterwoude
55:32
54:34
27
Lauren Margaret Danahy
Leiden
55:51
55:09
28
Emily Baldwin
ESA ETC1 - 1
56:35
55:29
29
Manon Zuurmond
Sassenheim
1:02:17
55:54
30
Jasmijn Mioch
Leiderdorp
57:45
56:02
31
Sandra Vogt
Zoeterwoude
57:33
56:17
32
Hanne Wanders
Zorg en Zekerheid - 2
57:39
56:22
33
Jony de Jong
Omroep West - 1
57:36
56:27
34
Lisa Groenewegen
Leiden
57:12
56:36
35
Anouk van Deursen
Haarlem
58:21
56:36
36
Rianne van Vuren
Comol5 VOF - 2
58:06
57:06
37
Christine Leenen
Zeist
58:06
57:11
38
Josanne Huijg
58:50
57:24
39
Marije Verkerk
's-Gravenhage
1:03:10
57:36
40
Reiny Knoeff
Leiden
1:03:27
57:43
41
Jeanna Lekx
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:03:17
57:46
42
Simone Nieuwenhuizen
Heerema Marine Contractors - 2
58:56
57:49
43
Karin van Leeuwen
Leiden
58:41
57:53
44
Zsofia Baumann
's-Gravenhage
59:39
58:00
45
Sandra Bembaron
Leiden
59:16
58:28
46
Ingrid de Visser
Centre for Human Drug Research - 2
59:42
58:30
47
Annemarie van Sandwijk
Leiden
1:01:14
58:31
48
Laura van Beek
Eindhoven
1:00:17
58:36
49
Gwendid van der Voort van der Kleij
1:01:32
58:39
50
Sanne Groeneveld
Leiden
1:00:44
59:00
51
Linda Goddijn
Leiden
1:00:38
59:00
52
Sonia Najas
Vico Therapeutics - 1
1:00:11
59:09
53
Tessa Mearns
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
1:02:03
59:16
54
Nathalie Beekman
Leiderdorp
1:01:49
59:22
55
Iwona Kramer
Voorburg
1:01:28
59:26
56
Lotte van der Hoop
Utrecht
1:05:08
59:28
57
Inge Bakker
Boskoop
1:05:52
59:40
58
Moniek van Klink
Roelofarendsveen
1:01:40
59:51
59
Marrie de Goede
Zoeterwoude
1:01:09
59:56
60
Nicolette Speerstra
Hillegom
1:06:14
1:00:00
61
Kristy Claassen
Enschede
1:05:40
1:00:03
62
Maaike Spring in 't Veld
Nieuwveen
1:03:12
1:00:05
63
Marloes Aalten
Leiden
1:05:46
1:00:08
64
Annelies van der Graaf
Leiden
1:02:44
1:00:09
65
Monique Koen-Mulder
Leiderdorp
1:03:13
1:00:24
66
Epie Smulders
Leiden
1:03:09
1:00:29
67
Marjolein van Meeteren
Leiden
1:01:07
1:00:33
68
Maaike Walravens
Amsterdam
1:02:48
1:00:45
69
Anita van Duijn
SC Reeuwijk
1:02:35
1:00:51
70
Leontine Groenendijk
ZOETERWOUDE
1:03:51
1:01:07
71
Carolina Pulido Tellez
Woerden
1:04:11
1:01:10
72
Sabine Henkes
1:07:45
1:01:18
73
Maaike Snelder
Dordrecht
1:04:41
1:01:26
74
Anna Bos
Leiden
1:03:21
1:01:36
75
Ruth Brinkmann
Zoeterwoude
1:03:21
1:01:38
76
Janine Veenema
De Bilt
1:08:14
1:01:49
77
Elies Koppers-Tijssen
De Bilt
1:08:14
1:01:50
78
Eveline van Hamburg
Leiden
1:03:08
1:02:02
79
Liedewij Pronk
Limmen
1:03:53
1:02:07
80
Lourdes Martin
ChannelEngine
1:04:17
1:02:09
81
Kitty de Lange
Zoeterwoude
1:04:05
1:02:12
82
Sabrina Autenrieth
ATG Europe - 1
1:03:23
1:02:19
83
Ilse Verhorst
WIJdezorg - 2
1:03:43
1:02:25
84
Anouk Zoutendijk
1:06:12
1:02:35
85
Laurence Lintz
Voorburg
1:09:08
1:02:43
86
Rozemarijn Van Pagée
Utrecht
1:09:22
1:02:46
87
Tanja Dekker
Leiden
1:09:22
1:02:46
88
Nina Pfelzer
HAL Allergy B.V. - 1
1:05:23
1:02:54
89
Marion Vonk
Leiden
1:05:09
1:02:58
90
Chantal de Vries
1:08:50
1:03:01
91
Meta Fabels
Leiden
1:06:27
1:03:01
92
Kim de Moor
Rijnsburg
1:04:42
1:03:04
93
Ursula Gallert
Voorchoten
1:03:41
1:03:05
94
Yvonne Strietman
Leiden
1:04:59
1:03:06
95
Annebet Bruijns
Leiden
1:06:25
1:03:15
96
Ju-Sen Cheung
's-Gravenhage
1:09:32
1:03:34
97
Esther van Dam
Voorhout
1:06:11
1:03:40
98
Elvira Oomen
Zoeterwoude
1:04:57
1:03:51
99
Danielle Beerenfenger
Leiderdorp
1:09:42
1:03:59
100
Marinella Calle
Leiderdorp
1:05:59
1:04:02
101
Stephanie van den Handel
Leiden
1:09:58
1:04:22
102
Miranda Van winden
Voorschoten
1:07:04
1:04:29
103
Susanne Kruijf
Leiden
1:07:11
1:04:35
104
Remy Bus
Leiderdorp
1:10:10
1:04:38
105
Nienke van Schie
De Zilk
1:10:15
1:04:40
106
Roos de Jongh-Buitelaar
Zoeterwoude
1:05:46
1:04:40
107
Koen van der Poel
1:11:06
1:04:42
108
Nina Horstra
Leiden
1:07:46
1:04:44
109
Maaike Verschuren
's-Gravenhage
1:07:12
1:04:56
110
Paula Van der Panne
Katwijk Zh
1:06:31
1:05:05
111
Patricia van Putten
Zoetermeer
1:06:55
1:05:08
112
Marieke Leijder
Zorg en Zekerheid - 1
1:06:27
1:05:09
113
Chantal Van Gils
Rotterdam
1:07:54
1:05:10
114
Jantsje Falkena
's-Gravenhage
1:11:16
1:05:18
115
Marjon Stijntjes
Den Haag
1:11:16
1:05:19
116
Elise Manders
's-Gravenhage
1:08:37
1:05:24
117
Esther van Rijn
Rijnsburg
1:08:56
1:05:26
118
Jolande Holkers
HAL Allergy B.V. - 1
1:07:58
1:05:30
119
Donate Molema
Nootdorp
1:07:46
1:05:31
120
Eva Elink Schuurman
Rotterdam
1:08:12
1:05:31
121
Hester Schuuring
Huisartsenpraktijk Stevenshof
1:08:17
1:05:31
122
Heather Gower
Delft
1:11:36
1:05:31
123
Gerdien Pakkert
Leiderdorp
1:08:53
1:05:42
124
Mirjam van der Hoop
Utrecht
1:11:31
1:05:51
125
Eline van Elsen
LOI - 1
1:07:22
1:05:52
126
Carmen Verhagen
Heerema Marine Contractors - 2
1:06:59
1:05:52
127
José Van der Geest
Noordwijk Zh
1:08:05
1:05:53
128
Nadine van Montfoort
LUMC- MDL centrum - 1
1:07:38
1:06:01
129
Mariska Van Duijn
Katwijk Zh
1:08:01
1:06:02
130
Ingrid Schut
Leiden
1:08:19
1:06:09
131
Iuliia KOzlova
Rusland
1:11:53
1:06:23
132
Sibila Redjosentono
's-Gravenhage
1:12:05
1:06:24
133
Wietske Wassenaar
Oegstgeest
1:07:19
1:06:34
134
Marjolein Van Lent
Leiden
1:12:37
1:06:36
135
Carrie Bachar
Wassenaar
1:08:39
1:06:41
136
Mariska van de Wetering-Akerboom
Leiden
1:12:29
1:06:51
137
Joan Zwanenburg-van Amersfoort
Noordwijk Zh
1:08:03
1:06:52
138
Bonnie van der Zalm
's-Gravenhage
1:10:06
1:06:55
139
Agda Leite
Leiderdorp
1:10:18
1:07:00
140
Lies de Koning
Leiden
1:09:06
1:07:09
141
Saskia Burgersdijk
IJmuiden
1:13:00
1:07:10
142
Louisa Smeenk
Voorschoten
1:12:50
1:07:16
143
Evelien Beets
Noordwijk Zh
1:10:10
1:07:16
144
Renske Akerboom
Leiden
1:13:12
1:07:23
145
Diana Ledderhof
's-Gravenhage
1:09:28
1:07:26
146
Emmely Benschop
's-Gravenhage
1:11:10
1:07:35
147
Marianne van Maaren
ChannelEngine
1:09:58
1:07:50
148
Talitha van Goozen
WIJdezorg - 3
1:09:16
1:07:58
149
Janneke Combee
Leiderdorp
1:11:15
1:08:03
150
Karina Kaiurova
Swifterbant
1:10:38
1:08:15
151
Iris Renzenbrink
Leiden
1:11:05
1:08:21
152
Lúthien Weber
Leiden
1:14:15
1:08:25
153
Yvonne Spetter
Amersfoort
1:14:50
1:08:25
154
Esmee Van Beek
Vught
1:10:09
1:08:26
155
Hiske Eggink
Leiden
1:09:26
1:08:31
156
Neda Pour
Leiden
1:09:18
1:08:32
157
Nicolette Niessen
Haarlem
1:14:29
1:08:36
158
Berbara Kool
1:15:16
1:08:59
159
Jolanda Van Duijvenbode
HWS Verhuur BV - 1
1:12:20
1:09:05
160
Lourdes Ferreira
Oost-Souburg
1:14:44
1:09:06
161
Annouk Meijer
Leiden
1:11:50
1:09:10
162
Kirsten Wijling
Leiden
1:10:54
1:09:11
163
Inge Verkleij
Hazerswoude-Rijndijk
1:15:28
1:09:19
164
Dinja Pannebakker
Leiden
1:12:53
1:09:38
165
Maaike Grootenboer
Heerema Marine Contractors - 2
1:10:55
1:09:49
166
Sanne Sanders
Noordwijkerhout
1:15:27
1:09:51
167
Arista Bek
's-Gravenhage
1:16:00
1:10:08
168
Myriam Harleman
Leiden
1:16:09
1:10:13
169
Kelly Loeve
Hoek van Holland
1:16:38
1:10:16
170
Mariët Versteegen
Leiden
1:11:40
1:10:32
171
Renske Versteegen
Leiden
1:13:41
1:10:34
172
Bilim Atli-Veltin
Delft
1:17:15
1:10:56
173
Tessa Pelle-Horn
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:14:02
1:11:03
174
Daisy Reedijk-Wilmot
Zoetermeer
1:17:12
1:11:08
175
Nelleke Snelder
Roelofarendsveen
1:14:55
1:11:39
176
Sara van der Bijl
Leiden
1:13:02
1:11:41
177
Julia Sjoer
Kudelstaart
1:13:39
1:11:46
178
Anna Perlova
Aalsmeer
1:14:49
1:11:49
179
Cari van Rood
Leiden
1:17:36
1:12:02
180
Olga Bilyachenko
ZVL
1:14:03
1:12:03
181
Charlotte Bornhaupt
1:18:13
1:12:05
182
Leantine Bastiaans
Leiderdorp
1:18:32
1:12:18
183
Leonie van Duijn
Leiden
1:14:24
1:12:38
184
Martine Hermsen
Voorschoten
1:15:56
1:12:50
185
Eveline Zoet
WIJdezorg - 3
1:14:14
1:12:55
186
Carolina Veendal Rodríguez
Woerden
1:15:59
1:12:56
187
Marihette Schirmer
Assendelft
1:16:49
1:13:16
188
Samantha Daemen
Maassluis
1:16:54
1:13:34
189
Seda Elis
Nederland
1:13:48
1:13:46
190
Marta Morgado
Leiden
1:16:15
1:13:50
191
Denise Mieremet
Leiden Road Runners Club
1:15:33
1:14:02
192
Barbara Graaf
Barendrecht
1:20:21
1:14:11
193
Irene Beemsterboer
Oegstgeest
1:16:18
1:14:13
194
Andrea Venema
Leiden
1:17:31
1:14:22
195
Maaike Van Hemert
Utrecht
1:20:46
1:14:23
196
Femke Slingerland
Oegstgeest
1:21:07
1:14:55
197
Femke Vervoort-Visser
Noordwijk Zh
1:17:32
1:15:12
198
Sharon Liu
Leiden
1:17:17
1:15:32
199
Margot Stap
Hoofddorp
1:17:31
1:15:41
200
Maaike de Brune
Leiden
1:18:53
1:16:18
201
Lizet Kemp
Leiden
1:22:10
1:16:31
202
Marieke Monsieurs
Leiden
1:19:23
1:16:39
203
Andrea Jetten
Amsterdam
1:20:11
1:17:11
204
Leonoor Schreuder
Leiden
1:23:25
1:17:22
205
Djeva Tupan
's-Gravenhage
1:21:13
1:17:47
206
Marjolein van der Laan
Zorg en Zekerheid - 1
1:19:29
1:18:09
207
Leonoor Koetsier
Oegstgeest
1:20:50
1:18:25
208
Tirza van Rongen
Leiden
1:22:00
1:19:39
209
Esther Spruit-Haasnoot
Leiden
1:24:12
1:20:48
210
Melissa Boekweg
Ilion
1:27:49
1:21:22
211
Sabine Ansel
Oegstgeest
1:24:51
1:21:30
212
Mirjam Boogaart
Katwijk Zh
1:29:55
1:23:27
213
Brigitte Kertelits
Amsterdam
1:26:21
1:23:43
214
Annemarie De Bruin Beurse
Sassenheim
1:30:43
1:27:24
215
Hanna Dabrowska
Janczewo
1:37:35
1:31:15
216
Frederique Van Schalkwijk
Leiden
1:35:41
1:32:35
V45, 10KM ZORG EN ZEKERHEID
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Margreet Gauw
Leiden
47:10
47:10
2
Cindy Rog
's-Gravenhage
48:30
48:05
3
Saskia Bras
Leiden
48:47
48:30
4
Saskia Merelle
113 Zelfmoordpreventie - 1
50:37
49:23
5
María Pardueles Guim
AV Gouda
50:36
50:25
6
Lotty Willemsen-Tijhaar
Leiden
51:34
50:42
7
Magdalena Wieczorek
Vlaardingen
54:11
51:29
8
Janneke van Spijker
Leiderdorp
55:03
52:48
9
Pia Martin
Oegstgeest
58:57
53:13
10
Ellen Corbel
Voorschoten
54:21
53:49
11
Laura van Albada
Leiden
56:13
54:03
12
Charlotte Sorgdrager
Leiden
55:53
54:29
13
Katrin Thum
Wassenaar
55:19
54:38
14
Evridiki Kalatheri
KOURKOURIKIS TRAINING GROUP
55:30
54:59
15
Michelle De Roo
55:51
55:11
16
Jeanette Overduin
Roelofarendsveen
56:05
55:26
17
Inez van der Weiden-Yu
Leiden
58:51
56:10
18
Kamila Sezer-Starkowska
Vijfhuizen
59:15
56:21
19
Galja Hendrikse
Zoeterwoude
57:21
56:45
20
Peggy Offermans
Voorhout
1:02:26
56:48
21
Maartje Nielsen
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
58:27
56:52
22
Linda Smallegange
Sparta
57:36
56:56
23
Esther Beelen
Nieuw-Vennep
58:47
56:58
24
Carmen Eustatia
Oegstgeest
58:59
57:13
25
Dorothe van Westering
1:03:30
57:18
26
Matilde Picazio
Hilversum
58:35
58:07
27
Monique Kaika
Leersum
59:54
58:14
28
Esther van Westendorp
Utrecht
1:01:05
58:16
29
Bianca Schoonoord
Zoeterwoude
59:20
58:26
30
Marieke Pietersen
Leiden
1:00:47
58:33
31
Anouk De Steur
Leiden
1:00:48
58:34
32
Jeanette Hendriks
Leiden
59:44
58:37
33
Anita van Zeijl
Leiden
59:44
58:38
34
Gerda Oomkes
Leiden
1:05:08
59:18
35
Suzanne Bouwman
Leiderdorp
1:00:14
59:18
36
Annelies Maas van 't Hof
Leiden
1:00:35
1:00:00
37
Susanne Vorstoffel
Leiden
1:01:44
1:00:06
38
Marieke te Booij
Leiden Road Runners Club
1:02:07
1:00:10
39
Jenny de Roode
Leiden
1:02:29
1:00:43
40
Ellen Silverentand
's-Gravenhage
1:03:14
1:00:55
41
Monique Reulink
1:03:40
1:01:00
42
Corine de Jongh
Leiden
1:03:45
1:01:04
43
Ilse Huijskens
Oegstgeest
1:03:29
1:01:12
44
Nienke Berkhoudt
Leiderdorp
1:02:13
1:01:15
45
Monique Vlaar
Hoorn Nh
1:06:58
1:01:16
46
Carmen Arigita
Nederland
1:02:02
1:01:17
47
Judith Hunting
Oegstgeest
1:03:28
1:01:34
48
Hannah Groos
1:04:31
1:01:38
49
Elke van Weezel
Noordwijk Zh
1:04:10
1:01:50
50
Marjolein Van der Esch
Voorburg
1:08:13
1:01:51
51
Kristy Bryars
Oegstgeest
1:02:47
1:01:53
52
Suzanne Sandberg
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
1:02:25
1:01:56
53
Finny Tump
Ridderkerk
1:04:35
1:02:10
54
Miranda Noordam
Sparta
1:04:11
1:02:23
55
Hoang Snoei
Leiden
1:04:38
1:02:34
56
Daniela Zappimbulso
1:08:29
1:02:49
57
Cyrille Weeber
De Spartaan
1:04:27
1:02:59
58
Petra Leijdens
Leiden
1:09:54
1:03:13
59
Charlotte Staats
1:08:50
1:03:18
60
Angelique Loose
Triathlon
1:05:28
1:03:18
61
Petra Benschop
Vermeulen Groep - 2
1:04:20
1:03:20
62
Jopie Vermeulen
Hoofddorp
1:05:15
1:03:27
63
Linda Kempers
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:06:40
1:03:39
64
Nina Justin
Amsterdam
1:07:09
1:03:51
65
Masja van den Burg
Leiden
1:06:38
1:03:55
66
Kirsja Oudshoorn
Leiden
1:09:45
1:03:58
67
Virginie Jadin
Leiderdorp
1:05:56
1:04:00
68
Ursula Cornelisse
Utrecht
1:05:38
1:04:23
69
Annemarie van Velsen
1:11:20
1:04:58
70
Anne marie Voskuil
Leiden
1:10:52
1:04:58
71
Pacer Mascha Roodakkers
PACER
1:07:12
1:04:58
72
Marieke Gorrée
Leiden
1:10:58
1:05:19
73
Rebecca Rijnders
Haarlem
1:07:51
1:05:38
74
Patricia Booneman
Leiden
1:07:51
1:05:38
75
Janice Patterson
Zoeterwoude
1:07:44
1:05:39
76
Ingrid de Haan
Leidschendam
1:08:01
1:05:45
77
Jessica Velzel
Oegstgeest
1:09:12
1:05:45
78
Renate Rijbroek
Leiden
1:11:52
1:05:46
79
Patricia Barrios Garcia Martin
Haarlem
1:11:53
1:05:53
80
Julia Kopp
Schiedam
1:12:14
1:05:54
81
Danielle Bouwman
Rotterdam
1:09:21
1:06:04
82
Diane Lagerberg
Voorhout
1:12:19
1:06:13
83
José Schröter-Haas
Rijswijk Zh
1:09:47
1:06:23
84
Menghong Chen
Leiderdorp
1:08:48
1:06:23
85
Rebecca Langmair
Noordwijk Zh
1:08:29
1:06:39
86
Jose Hiep
Noordwijk Zh
1:09:01
1:06:41
87
Ingrid Schouwenaar
Leiden
1:12:36
1:06:47
88
Diana de Gelder
Hazerswoude-Dorp
1:10:06
1:06:55
89
Daniëlle van Leeuwen
Rijswijk Zh
1:08:52
1:06:55
90
Menicucci
1:10:12
1:06:59
91
Jolanda Kralt
Rijnsburg
1:10:20
1:06:59
92
Laura Panhuijzen
Leiden
1:12:54
1:06:59
93
Janneke Ravensberg
Leiden
1:07:50
1:07:13
94
Marjolijn Kramer
Voorburg
1:09:37
1:07:13
95
Machteld Boot
Leiden
1:13:30
1:07:19
96
Anne van der Meij
1:13:37
1:07:26
97
Ellen Verhorst
WIJdezorg - 2
1:08:56
1:07:37
98
Jennifer Koster
Wassenaar
1:09:57
1:07:58
99
Miranda Hoogenraad
Voorburg
1:10:05
1:08:03
100
Demet Unver
's-Gravenhage
1:10:05
1:08:03
101
Nazbanou Zarghami
Leiden
1:10:08
1:08:08
102
Sandra Weverling
Voorhout
1:09:57
1:08:10
103
Cecily Robinson
Leiden
1:11:24
1:08:12
104
Ciska van der Snee
Fortius
1:09:13
1:08:20
105
Jeannette van de Berg
Putten
1:11:12
1:08:30
106
Sandra van den Bulk
Haag Atletiek
1:10:36
1:08:37
107
Tineke Van den Broek
NSL
1:10:49
1:08:40
108
Marieka Dötsch
Snelrewaard
1:12:05
1:08:42
109
Marian Aniba
1:12:08
1:08:43
110
Caroline Bax
Leiden
1:12:09
1:08:56
111
Renske de Gee
Oegstgeest
1:11:19
1:08:57
112
Klarien Oostwegel
Leiden Road Runners Club
1:11:25
1:08:58
113
Chantal Boonaerts
Westkapelle
1:14:44
1:09:06
114
Annemarie Venemans
Leiden
1:11:49
1:09:07
115
Jana Knippert
Oegstgeest
1:10:37
1:09:15
116
Marike Batelaan
Noordwijk Zh
1:15:24
1:09:49
117
Jacqueline Vd Wal-Quik
Voorhout
1:12:07
1:09:52
118
Carolien Verrips
Rotterdam
1:13:14
1:09:56
119
Ingrid van Gaalen-Angulo
Rotterdam
1:13:14
1:09:56
120
Wendela Meilink
Leiden
1:13:01
1:10:04
121
Anda van der Mark
Leiden
1:13:00
1:10:45
122
Annette Vorstoffel
Berlin
1:12:30
1:10:52
123
Andrea Szekely
Leiden
1:16:32
1:10:53
124
Pacer Jessica
PACER
1:17:08
1:10:58
125
Tina Van Hemel
Noordwijk Zh
1:17:08
1:10:59
126
Sandra Stuivenberg
Sassenheim
1:14:27
1:11:21
127
Eva Kalmar
Leiden
1:17:11
1:11:33
128
Kyanne Buckmann
Leiden
1:17:50
1:11:46
129
Marjon De Koning
Voorburg
1:14:38
1:12:08
130
Sandra Verdel
Koudekerk a/d Rijn
1:18:21
1:12:10
131
Henrike Gillet van Dongen
Oegstgeest
1:13:05
1:12:29
132
Annette van den Berg
Leiden Road Runners Club
1:14:12
1:12:31
133
Sandra Mieremet
Noordwijk Zh
1:14:11
1:12:40
134
Kim Baarda
's-Gravenhage
1:16:11
1:12:43
135
Annemarie Hoevens
HWS Verhuur BV - 1
1:16:04
1:12:47
136
Marijke Peeters
HWS Verhuur BV - 1
1:16:04
1:12:47
137
Anouk Blum
Leiden
1:18:54
1:13:06
138
Dorina Van Weerlee
Leiden Road Runners Club
1:15:34
1:13:07
139
Maryo Olesen-Gratama van Andel
Oegstgeest
1:15:47
1:13:15
140
Carolien Voigtmann
Leiden
1:16:11
1:13:15
141
Marianne Ackx
Waddinxveen
1:19:36
1:13:16
142
Elles van Dijkman
OWM Centramed B.A. - 1
1:14:44
1:13:22
143
Gonny Ravensbergen
Leiden
1:16:17
1:13:23
144
Rebecca Martin
Wassenaar
1:15:40
1:13:42
145
Petri Lotgering
Zeeuw & Zeeuw - 1
1:15:45
1:13:49
146
Judith Clemens
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:17:04
1:13:55
147
Marian van der Sloot
Assen
1:17:54
1:14:31
148
Conny Battig
Hillegom
1:20:43
1:14:32
149
Judith Van Meelen
Hoofddorp
1:20:17
1:14:36
150
Romee Zwaan
Valkenburg ZH
1:17:12
1:14:41
151
Lindsey Zwiers
Velserbroek
1:17:32
1:14:52
152
Digna Hoogerwerf
Lisse
1:18:06
1:15:00
153
Frieda De Bes
Noordwijk Zh
1:17:32
1:15:13
154
Laurien Jonkman
OWM Centramed B.A. - 1
1:16:42
1:15:19
155
Miranda van den Berg
Nijkerk Gld
1:17:47
1:15:20
156
Lai-Yoke van der Wal
Voorschoten
1:21:00
1:15:29
157
Marije Groen
Leiden
1:18:35
1:15:38
158
Irene Fennis
Leiden
1:18:54
1:15:41
159
Wendy Engelsma
Hoofddorp
1:21:42
1:15:59
160
Brenda van der Meer
Abbenes
1:21:41
1:15:59
161
Willemijn Loeber
Rijswijk Zh
1:19:39
1:16:15
162
Helene Duineveld
Nieuw-Vennep
1:19:26
1:16:20
163
Sindy Willems
Hoofddorp
1:18:15
1:16:25
164
Madelon Bakker
Lisse
1:22:09
1:16:33
165
Caroline Splinter
Leiden
1:22:31
1:16:37
166
Monique Jeltema
Zoeterwoude
1:22:32
1:16:37
167
Conchita Prins
1:20:05
1:16:42
168
Sandra Colijn
Voorhout
1:19:20
1:16:48
169
Helen Burger
Leidschendam
1:19:26
1:16:59
170
Yolanda Verwoert
Leiderdorp
1:23:14
1:16:59
171
Betty van Duijn
Voorhout
1:19:20
1:16:59
172
Rianne de Jong
De Spartaan
1:19:27
1:17:18
173
Astrid Augustinus
NSL
1:20:49
1:17:31
174
Minka Bax
Leiden
1:20:39
1:17:38
175
Julia Wijnja
Leiden
1:24:02
1:18:14
176
Ellen Simons
Oegstgeest
1:20:46
1:18:50
177
Aino Timmermans
De Spartaan
1:22:09
1:19:03
178
Antoinette Romers
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:21:23
1:19:04
179
Desiree Van Leeuwen
Zoetermeer
1:21:24
1:19:04
180
Tanja Appels
De Spartaan
1:22:09
1:19:04
181
Veronica Orozco
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:22:28
1:19:23
182
Hanneke Aalders
Hazerswoude-Rijndijk
1:26:34
1:20:35
183
Brigitte van den Berg
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
1:23:50
1:20:42
184
Angela Noordermeer
Aalsmeerderbrug
1:27:12
1:21:29
185
Mariska Bruin
Hoofddorp
1:27:12
1:21:29
186
Mariette van Doornum
Leiderdorp
1:26:40
1:23:17
187
Silvia Van Zeijl
Aalsmeer
1:29:54
1:24:07
188
Masenka Zeulevoet
Hoofddorp
1:30:50
1:25:06
189
Bianca Keijzer
Laren Gld
1:33:45
1:27:43
190
Emese Molnar
's-Hertogenbosch
1:32:39
1:29:31
191
Ria Obbes
Leiderdorp
1:35:56
1:30:27
192
Angelique Nihot
Moordrecht
1:35:25
1:32:05
193
Stefanie Michelis
113 Zelfmoordpreventie - 1
1:36:56
1:35:41
V55, 10KM ZORG EN ZEKERHEID
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gera van Duijvenvoorde
Leiden
47:49
47:35
2
Daniel van der Ploeg
Rijnsburg
50:53
50:25
3
Carin Westhof
Leiden
53:51
52:54
4
Paula Huiszoon
Triathlon
54:57
54:23
5
Caroline Bon
Lisse
57:16
55:07
6
Fatima de de Goey
Wateringen
55:23
55:23
7
Angelique Jansen
Oud Ade
1:01:39
55:59
8
Jeannet Hendriks-boonzaier
Haag Atletiek
59:38
57:42
9
Brigitte Van Stokkum
Oud Ade
1:03:54
58:13
10
Willy Pijl
Voorhout
1:00:07
58:38
11
Anne Siebel
Voorschoten
1:01:55
59:16
12
Monique Kavelaars
113 Zelfmoordpreventie - 1
1:00:33
59:19
13
Annette van Amesfoort
Leiderdorp
1:00:31
59:24
14
Carolien van de Wetering
Huisartsenpraktijk Stevenshof
1:02:12
59:34
15
Jolanda Bouwmeester
LVA Plantaris
1:01:31
59:45
16
Pacer Lia van Gameren
PACER
1:02:23
1:00:27
17
Marijn Wagenaar-Olden
Leiden
1:01:36
1:01:25
18
Trea Kolk
Nieuw-Vennep
1:04:11
1:02:24
19
Ronald Vonk
Sassenheim
1:05:09
1:02:58
20
Henriette Hoogendam
Hoofddorp
1:06:19
1:03:34
21
Gonnie Baas
's-Gravenhage
1:09:42
1:04:00
22
Irene van der Lugt
Leiden
1:10:25
1:04:19
23
Natacha Girardot
Oegstgeest
1:06:30
1:04:24
24
Heleen Nobbe
Leiderdorp
1:07:07
1:04:37
25
Nanda Schoneveld
Leiderdorp
1:07:07
1:04:37
26
Pacer Terry van Velthooven
PACER
1:07:13
1:04:57
27
Connie van der Meer
Vermeulen Groep - 2
1:06:56
1:05:58
28
Ilonka van der Vooren
Leiden
1:07:12
1:06:13
29
Jiske Poulus
Zoetermeer
1:09:33
1:06:14
30
Jolanda Schouten
Sassenheim
1:09:24
1:06:54
31
Wilca Hoekstra
Gouda
1:12:41
1:07:10
32
Ineke Aten
Leiden
1:09:03
1:07:21
33
Jolanda Joossen
Leiden Road Runners Club
1:09:19
1:07:24
34
Soraya Lago Gonzales
1:08:28
1:07:50
35
Barbara van de Griend
's-Gravenhage
1:10:14
1:08:07
36
Rowella Valenzona
Leiden
1:14:56
1:08:52
37
Jolanda Levendig
Den Hoorn Texel
1:11:14
1:09:00
38
Julie Harris
Leiden
1:15:26
1:09:25
39
Marleen de Mik
Zwolle
1:12:14
1:09:32
40
Ingrid de Korte
's-Gravenhage
1:12:11
1:10:16
41
Petra van Ingen
Sint Maarten
1:16:42
1:10:44
42
Lonneke Goei
Antilope
1:16:47
1:10:45
43
Nilgun Ozgur
Leiden
1:16:35
1:10:54
44
Magda De Groot
Leiden
1:17:35
1:11:25
45
Elly Winkler
Leiden Road Runners Club
1:14:22
1:12:40
46
Jolanda Hoefnagels
Kamerik
1:16:15
1:13:33
47
Joke Ballerini
Wassenaar
1:17:14
1:13:44
48
Saskia van der Graaf
Prins Hendrik
1:15:30
1:13:53
49
Kym Joyce
Amsterdam
1:16:00
1:13:57
50
Betty Dolfing
Runners Club Woerden
1:19:56
1:14:08
51
Evelien Moes
Voorburg
1:20:20
1:14:25
52
Elma de Ronde
Gouda
1:20:01
1:16:28
53
Monique Van Kootwijk
Wilnis
1:18:52
1:16:45
54
Sonja Roessingh
's-Gravenhage
1:18:14
1:17:40
55
Mieke Merkelijn
Voorburg
1:25:37
1:19:20
56
Franciene Ramakers
OSS-VOLO
1:32:39
1:29:33
V60, 10KM ZORG EN ZEKERHEID
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maria Maas
Woubrugge
54:57
54:17
2
Hendrien van der Klein
Leiden
55:32
55:02
3
Karin Wassink
59:33
56:11
4
Anita van Zeijl
Gemeente Leiden - 1
57:25
56:20
5
Astrid Hoppenbrouwer
Randstad Uitzendbureau - 1
58:51
57:42
6
Rianne Ammerlaan
Olympus '70
59:41
58:05
7
Astrid Suurmond
Leiden Road Runners Club
1:02:08
1:00:14
8
Pacer Corrie Lansing
PACER
1:02:24
1:00:28
9
Marjanne Barendrecht
Leiden Road Runners Club
1:02:37
1:01:06
10
Henny van Wieringen
Hazerswoude-Dorp
1:05:29
1:03:12
11
Gerda Rooijakkers
Zoetermeer
1:09:20
1:07:02
12
Trix Bloemen
Leiden
1:11:21
1:08:22
13
Eefje Driehuis
Randstad Uitzendbureau - 1
1:10:58
1:09:59
14
Theresa Stigter
Rijnsburg
1:13:20
1:10:33
15
Alijd Vervoorn
Leiden Atletiek
1:16:35
1:10:35
16
Rita Van Santen
Leiden
1:12:50
1:11:02
17
Liesbeth van den Haak
Rijnsburg
1:14:27
1:12:02
18
Joke Zirkzee
Leiden
1:14:38
1:12:31
19
Ella Hilke-den Dulk
Leidschendam
1:15:45
1:13:06
20
Rosalien van der Poel
Leiden
1:16:16
1:13:28
21
Marjan Prins
Leiden
1:17:09
1:14:15
22
Astrid Salman-Warmenhoven
De Spartaan
1:19:27
1:16:22
23
Irma van Welzen
Leiden
1:22:35
1:16:44
24
Monique Sillen
Leiden
1:19:00
1:17:04
25
Dinie Naezer-Heerschop
Nieuwegein
1:25:54
1:19:52
26
Nel Vester
De Spartaan
1:24:37
1:21:32
27
Linda VAN DEN BERG
Boskoop
1:23:56
1:21:37
28
Yvonne Kathmann
Wassenaar
1:25:57
1:22:26
29
Edith Cramer
's-Gravenhage
1:30:22
1:24:22
30
Dineke Van der Griendt
's-Gravenhage
1:32:11
1:26:20
31
Isabelle Mazelin
Leiden
1:33:22
1:27:10
32
Elisabeth Loeber-Crol
Maarn
1:32:11
1:28:44
MSEN, 10KM ZORG EN ZEKERHEID
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Merhawi Gebreselasie
Eritrea
30:41
30:40
2
Jorit van Malsen
Utrecht
32:04
32:03
3
Constant Huiszoon
Aquila
32:22
32:22
4
Kris van Leeuwen
33:10
33:10
5
Zeb Beelen
Leiden Atletiek
33:28
33:27
6
Ewan William Short
Amsterdam
33:38
33:38
7
Reinout Polders
Den Hoorn Zh
33:47
33:47
8
Ykalo Fsaha
Haag Atletiek
33:58
33:57
9
Imo Muller
Nederland
34:07
34:07
10
Vincent Vergeer
Nederlandse Triathlon Bond
34:29
34:28
11
Daniel Danielecki
Amsterdam
35:42
35:42
12
Filippo Bagarello
Voorschoten
35:53
35:53
13
Elias van der Plicht
Leiden Atletiek
35:57
35:56
14
Jesse Van Hofwegen
PAC
36:18
36:16
15
Max Kramer
Delft
36:42
36:40
16
Ceriel Fousert
's-Gravenhage
36:56
36:55
17
Leon Huiszoon
Leiden Atletiek
36:59
36:58
18
Marc-Jan van Heijst
Dronten
37:04
37:03
19
Tijmen Van
Oegstgeest
37:54
37:51
20
Nanne van der Linden
Amsterdam
37:52
37:51
21
Menno ten Cate
's-Gravenhage
38:04
38:04
22
Ruben Tock
Voorburg
38:12
38:12
23
Tiago Pereira
Rotterdam
38:29
38:27
24
Joris Van den Boogaard
Haarlem
38:29
38:28
25
Bauke Vledder
Wassenaar
38:49
38:48
26
Robert Prins
Utrecht
38:56
38:53
27
Piers Jiggens
ESA ETC1 - 1
38:58
38:56
28
Joep Aben
Haarlem
39:15
39:12
29
Joris Roelofs
's-Gravenhage
39:40
39:38
30
Sybren Heres Hoogerkamp
's-Gravenhage
39:39
39:39
31
Andrius Drevinskas
Assendelft
39:42
39:40
32
Thijs van Mourik
Leiden Atletiek
39:42
39:41
33
Sebastiaan Stuurman
PACER
39:44
39:42
34
Victor Geraedts
PACER
39:47
39:44
35
Remko Moeys
40:11
40:09
36
Huib de Groot
Leiden Atletiek
40:46
40:43
37
David Dykstra
ATG Europe - 1
41:43
40:52
38
Simon Gavca
Vienna
42:57
41:11
39
Michael Vanzella
Voorschoten
41:40
41:31
40
Tomasz Wasiel
Tilburg
41:45
41:43
41
Bart van Zijp
AAV '36
41:50
41:47
42
Bart Portegijs
Leiden Road Runners Club
42:01
41:54
43
Daan van Sabben
Leiderdorp
42:02
41:58
44
Martijn Devilee
's-Gravenhage
42:11
42:04
45
Stefan Guirten
Leiden
42:15
42:08
46
Benedikt Jeutner
Den Haag
43:27
42:09
47
Robin van Bohemen
Delft
42:21
42:17
48
Raymond Steenvoorden
Noordwijk Zh
42:25
42:22
49
Niels Aanen
Leiden
42:44
42:30
50
Jos Beek
Groningen
42:41
42:31
51
Robin Hendriks
's-Gravenhage
42:47
42:38
52
Michiel Beelen
Hoofddorp
42:44
42:41
53
Stef Steenvoorden
Leiden
42:49
42:46
54
Niels Goedegebure
AV '40
43:03
42:58
55
Wesley Boom
43:16
43:13
56
Arjen van Soest
Houten
43:17
43:14
57
Thijs Jol
Hoorn Nh
43:20
43:15
58
Daniël van Maanen
44:37
43:17
59
Sean Dowling
Utrecht
43:25
43:20
60
Pieter Bikker
Voorburg
43:28
43:22
61
Paolo de Heer
TNO - 1
44:14
43:45
62
Roeland Berger
Voorschoten '97
43:53
43:47
63
Loek van Steijn
Voorschoten
43:53
43:47
64
Conor M Youell
Amsterdam
44:11
44:01
65
Tim REIJCHARD
Leiderdorp
44:15
44:05
66
Ivan Bovyrin
Amsterdam
44:18
44:06
67
Thomas Miroevidis
Amsterdam
44:18
44:06
68
Tim Sinkeldam
Lycurgus
44:09
44:07
69
Tom Branson
Utrecht
44:17
44:07
70
Ruud Goedhart
Rotterdam
44:14
44:09
71
Floris van den Broek
Utrecht
46:05
44:10
72
René Wouters
Leiden
44:21
44:11
73
Milan Jens
Amsterdam
44:35
44:17
74
Damy Baumhöer
Leiden
44:19
44:18
75
Matthijs Hogerwerf
Vleuten
45:54
44:28
76
Lennart Rhee
Leiden
44:29
44:28
77
Bas van den Berg
Voorhout
45:12
44:31
78
Sander Bijl
Vleuten
45:32
44:34
79
Mark Melman
ZOEV
46:02
44:39
80
Bob van Hesse
Leiden
44:42
44:39
81
Sander ten Harmsen van der Beek
Haag Atletiek
45:04
44:40
82
Berend Marijnissen
Sassenheim
44:55
44:41
83
Carlo Van Apeldoorn
45:51
44:44
84
Volkert Doop
Nederland
44:53
44:45
85
Martijn Kortleve
45:20
44:49
86
Dennis Van Heijningen
Leiden
45:04
44:53
87
Luuk de Graaf
Leiden Atletiek
45:09
45:01
88
Paul van Gool
Traxion - 1
45:55
45:03
89
Brian Shuchuk
Haarlem
45:19
45:08
90
Bart Bezemer
Leiden
45:13
45:11
91
Bernard Schep
Krimpen Aan Den Ijss
45:16
45:11
92
Safouene Kallel
Arnhem
45:47
45:13
93
Robert Bakker
Amsterdam
45:33
45:14
94
Ivan Gavka
Vienna
47:08
45:16
95
Mick van den Hoek
Haarlem
45:26
45:19
96
Niek Dekker
Clytoneus
45:24
45:20
97
Ruben Van Lent
Utrecht
45:25
45:20
98
Jens van Hecke
Leiden
45:51
45:21
99
Matthijs Lakerveld
Voorburg
45:43
45:32
100
Romeo Schrage
Leiden
45:34
45:34
101
Paul van der Sman
Leiderdorp
45:46
45:35
102
Stef Meskers
46:53
45:35
103
Lenn de Gelder
Hazerswoude-Dorp
48:47
45:36
104
Cas Pars
's-Gravenhage
46:12
45:39
105
Wouter Van Dijk
Leiden
45:56
45:48
106
Gassimu A Diallo
Wageningen
48:44
45:48
107
Danny Nachtegeller
Leiden
45:55
45:55
108
Glenn de Jong
Vico Therapeutics - 1
46:56
45:55
109
Tijn Nozeman
Leiden
46:08
45:59
110
Jeroen Dexel
51:37
46:07
111
Thijs Ferwerda
Utrecht
46:07
46:07
112
Eloy de Jong
's-Hertogenbosch
46:20
46:07
113
Jari Dahmen
Amsterdam
46:20
46:08
114
Guy Prudon
Haag Atletiek
48:18
46:09
115
Jasper Daams
Oegstgeest
46:30
46:18
116
Derk Mus
49:40
46:20
117
Jurren de Groot
49:30
46:23
118
Dante van Kleef
Leiden
46:57
46:41
119
Barend Zomer
Randstad Uitzendbureau - 2
47:43
46:44
120
Erik Stijnen
Zwijndrecht
48:25
46:49
121
Harry P Mennem
Leiden
52:39
46:49
122
Teun Rijnbeek
Leiden
47:03
46:52
123
Robin van Es
Oegstgeest
47:04
46:56
124
Martin Polak
Utrecht
47:42
46:57
125
Duncan Van den Hoek
Haag Atletiek
47:41
46:58
126
Frans Bom
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
47:26
47:00
127
Henry Heemskerk
Rijnsburg
47:29
47:02
128
Tibo Bouter
Rotterdam
53:11
47:10
129
Alexandre Morin
Leiden
47:18
47:11
130
Niels Schouten
Rijswijk Zh
48:33
47:14
131
Pedro Wachter
Leiden
48:57
47:17
132
Wesley Scholtes
Leiden
47:33
47:22
133
Rory Salman
Omroep West - 1
48:38
47:27
134
John Appleton
St Helens
47:34
47:29
135
Thomas Helvensteijn
Leiden
48:36
47:29
136
Wouter Kwint
Delft
50:17
47:32
137
Max Deckers
Rotterdam
47:46
47:35
138
Krijn Slangen
Wageningen
50:28
47:39
139
Max Willemsen
's-Gravenzande
48:26
47:40
140
Steven Apcar
49:03
47:43
141
Ruben Gerritse
Delft
48:11
47:43
142
Matteo Binda
Amsterdam
48:11
47:45
143
Wilco Heemrood
48:27
47:46
144
Miguel Meel
49:09
47:49
145
Roel van der Weij
Oegstgeest
48:13
47:54
146
Robin Stuivenberg
Enschede
48:11
47:56
147
Bram Voets
Leiden
48:57
47:59
148
Federico Pereiro
Leiden
48:51
47:59
149
Sander van Schaardenburg
Comol5 VOF - 1
49:00
47:59
150
Lars Velzel
Oegstgeest
49:00
48:02
151
Jean-Christophe DYON
Wattignies
51:38
48:13
152
Nicolas Deslaef
Leiden
48:32
48:13
153
Eduardo Gómez Meyer
Fugro - 3
48:56
48:15
154
Pedro Simplicio
Leiden
48:48
48:18
155
Menno de Wit
Nieuw-Vennep
48:33
48:19
156
Nicola van Mandolini
Leiden
49:27
48:24
157
Alexander Doornekamp
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:28
48:25
158
Colin Verhart
Oegstgeest
49:07
48:25
159
Vasco Esman
Leiden
50:06
48:26
160
Django Brunink
Leiden
49:19
48:36
161
Martijn Remerink
Leiden
49:33
48:36
162
Sander Schootstra
Vermeulen Groep - 1
49:38
48:37
163
Armando Marquard
Vermeulen Groep - 2
49:37
48:38
164
Martijn Stokkel
Leiden
49:34
48:39
165
Niels Lassner
Delft
49:12
48:40
166
Marijn Hendrickx
50:18
48:45
167
Leon Oostdam
Leiderdorp
49:22
48:53
168
Hams Oudwater
Rijnsburg
49:20
48:54
169
Tim Schiltmans
Leiden
49:56
48:55
170
Koen Sachse
Leiden
49:37
48:55
171
Thijs Degenkamp
Rotterdam
51:29
48:59
172
Jonathan Li
Vancouver
54:42
48:59
173
David Verbeek
Leiden
50:00
49:00
174
Jonathan Verbeek
Leiden
50:01
49:00
175
Folkert Hiemstra
Hillegom
49:04
49:01
176
Thomas Haring
Wateringen
50:02
49:06
177
Alex Vergeer
Leiderdorp
49:48
49:08
178
Bram Beneken
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
49:16
49:09
179
Martin Caldarola
54:45
49:13
180
Erik
BrandMR - 2
50:25
49:14
181
Jelle Hengstmengel
Beverwijk
50:21
49:16
182
Jelle van den Berg
Sassenheim
50:12
49:16
183
Matthijs Meijers
Leiden
52:26
49:16
184
Gerjan Mientjes
Delft
50:12
49:17
185
Apostolos Petrislis
Leiden
50:58
49:21
186
Hugo Huiszoon
Bussum
49:28
49:21
187
Jeroen van Westering
55:36
49:24
188
Jeroen Devilee
Leiden
50:07
49:28
189
Joep Rutgers
's-Gravenhage
50:54
49:29
190
Sean Thomas
Traxion - 1
50:56
49:31
191
Roald Rehorst
Brielle
50:27
49:36
192
Steyn Heskes
Utrecht
51:57
49:39
193
Peter Smits
Leiden
50:45
49:41
194
Freek Schuerman
50:34
49:42
195
Nils Pauliks
's-Gravenhage
51:06
49:42
196
D Pluijlaar
50:20
49:42
197
Bart van der Kroft
Heerema Marine Contractors - 2
50:49
49:45
198
Tim Janss
Leidschendam
55:48
49:47
199
Duco Kuper
Hazerswoude-Dorp
53:00
49:57
200
Loek Koop
Odijk
50:41
50:00
201
Jaap Osterkamp
WIJdezorg - 2
51:21
50:01
202
Max Caspers
Leiden
51:00
50:02
203
Alexander Kwant
Puiflijk
55:35
50:03
204
Aimilio Emmanouil
Centre for Human Drug Research - 3
51:14
50:03
205
Job van der Bent
Haarlem
55:57
50:05
206
Jaco Kastelein
Centric - 2
51:30
50:09
207
Aryan Jans
Fugro - 3
50:34
50:09
208
Jesper Mannie
Voorburg
50:34
50:18
209
Jeroen Ultee
Houten
50:51
50:19
210
Paul van Velsen
Zoeterwoude
51:03
50:20
211
Marnix Kelfkens
Gemeente Leiden - 1
51:27
50:23
212
Brian Pels
Huizen
53:38
50:24
213
Edwin van der Winden
Leiden
51:31
50:25
214
Youri Bosselaar
Boskoop
55:58
50:26
215
Tom Brouwer
Leiderdorp
53:10
50:31
216
Dordzji Tjitze Moshuldayev
's-Gravenhage
51:50
50:32
217
Jeroen Dubbeldam
's-Gravenhage
56:32
50:37
218
Pacer Roel
PACER
51:16
50:37
219
Adrien Morin
's-Gravenhage
52:11
50:38
220
Max Notenboom
Leiden
52:49
50:39
221
Martijn Rijsenbrij
Leiden Road Runners Club
51:34
50:42
222
Niels Uiterweerd
Leiden
51:47
50:44
223
Pieter Carriere
HAL Allergy B.V. - 1
51:56
50:48
224
Ward Karssemeijer
53:40
50:52
225
Sidney Huijsman
Berkel en Rodenrijs
51:22
50:53
226
Ronald Mink
Leiderdorp
52:34
50:54
227
Krzysztof Sztur
Gilze
57:25
50:57
228
Dik van Rekom
52:02
50:59
229
Menno Zwiers
Zoetermeer
51:41
51:01
230
Rein Gauw
52:04
51:01
231
Sjors Lenders
Utrecht
51:54
51:06
232
Santiago Gómez Meyer
Fugro - 3
51:49
51:06
233
Denny Koemans
Leiden
56:41
51:09
234
Brian Duggan
Mimetas B.V. - 1
52:29
51:14
235
Shreyas Krishnan
56:50
51:15
236
Felix Hummel
52:34
51:20
237
Christophe Vaillant
Almere
52:07
51:21
238
Thomas Schuch
Leiden
54:44
51:22
239
Aron Selmeci
54:15
51:22
240
Patryk Kalinski
Tilburg
54:06
51:22
241
Ernest Malov
Kleve
57:00
51:24
242
David Janssen
Leiden
52:40
51:25
243
Tom Van der Sman
Leiderdorp
51:36
51:25
244
Dennis Kreeft
Leiden
51:40
51:27
245
Frederik Schavemaker
Mimetas B.V. - 2
52:43
51:29
246
Tido Rinkel
Leiden
52:26
51:33
247
Kees van Ekeren
Amsterdam
51:49
51:37
248
Andrew Lythe
Amsterdam
52:21
51:38
249
Jelmer Ponsioen
Leiden
57:48
51:41
250
Richard Van Logtenstein
Soest
53:15
51:41
251
Koen van Daalen
Utrecht
53:10
51:44
252
Jan Boom
Leiderdorp
53:13
51:49
253
Jelle Vooijs
Leiden
53:28
51:50
254
Ikra Hendra
Nijmegen
52:31
51:52
255
Wouter Spek
Delft
53:25
51:54
256
Lorenz Lyty Laufenberg
's-Gravenhage
55:19
52:05
257
Mikai Zandwijk
Hillegom
53:04
52:12
258
Dennis Huntelerslag
Leiden
53:04
52:13
259
Floris ten Duis
58:35
52:14
260
Victor Van Santvoord
Rotterdam
53:10
52:15
261
Laurens de Roy
Leiden
58:26
52:20
262
Lucas van Leeuwen
53:36
52:23
263
Ahmed Al-Yousefi
's-Gravenhage
53:48
52:25
264
Ciaran Toner
Leiden
53:33
52:26
265
Floris van der Weijden
BrandMR - 3
53:41
52:27
266
Job Tamminga
55:16
52:28
267
Henrique Sousa Sousa Freire
Tilburg
53:21
52:30
268
Rónán McIntyre
Delft
53:51
52:32
269
Desmond van Berge Henegouwen
Noordwijk Zh
54:07
52:33
270
Martijn van der Lienden
Leiderdorp
58:18
52:35
271
Elon van Dijk
Leiden
54:13
52:39
272
Haye Geukes
Amsterdam
56:01
52:41
273
Diogo Mimoso
Faro
56:04
52:42
274
Joachim Snoeks
Zeist
58:58
52:50
275
Julius van der Steen
56:01
52:52
276
Rik Sanders
Vermeulen Groep - 2
53:58
52:58
277
Marijn Wolfert
Nederland
54:29
53:00
278
Matthijs van Tuijl
Katwijk Zh
53:54
53:06
279
Joris Klaver
Leiden
55:09
53:08
280
Thomas Lion
Leiden
54:38
53:08
281
Luc Denie
Schipluiden
54:08
53:14
282
Max Van Wijk
Leiden
53:46
53:16
283
Rens Velzel
Oegstgeest
55:07
53:16
284
Yuezhao Li
A-SOUL
53:29
53:18
285
Laurens McKee
Zoetermeer
58:58
53:23
286
Ruben Nijman
Leiden
54:19
53:25
287
Stefan Bemelmans
Amsterdam
56:43
53:26
288
Vincent Lesger
Rijnsburg
59:01
53:28
289
Vincent van Kampen
Oegstgeest
54:39
53:28
290
Beau Van Rij
Leiden
54:34
53:28
291
Tomasz Filandt
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:31
53:30
292
Bjorn Kop
Leiden
53:46
53:30
293
Jelle Paulides
59:47
53:31
294
Ian van Veen
Leiden
54:56
53:31
295
Jim Delforterie
Leiderdorp
54:27
53:35
296
Remko van Dijk
LUMC- MDL centrum - 1
55:14
53:37
297
Willem van der Tuuk
Leiden
55:15
53:42
298
Pedro Durigan
Amsterdam
59:48
53:42
299
Twan Cortenraede
Rotterdam
55:28
53:43
300
Nino Hoogervorst
Sassenheim
56:19
53:44
301
Arne van Duijvenbode
Sassenheim
56:20
53:45
302
Bas Heuts
1:00:00
53:46
303
Edouard Bonneville
Leiden
55:23
53:48
304
Rubin van den Arend
's-Gravenhage
55:12
53:50
305
Ted de Haas
Valkenburg Zh
57:13
53:51
306
Alle Janse
Leiden
54:22
53:52
307
Jose Rodrigues
Eindhoven
57:24
53:55
308
Enrico Pasquale
Voorburg
56:42
53:56
309
Maarten Bos
's-Gravenhage
56:00
53:58
310
Jelle Hoekstra
's-Gravenhage
55:59
54:00
311
Stephan Blom
Leiden
56:03
54:05
312
Mischa De Zwart
Rijnsburg
55:00
54:06
313
Mehmet Kutluay
Rotterdam
1:00:10
54:07
314
Jirre Zelen
Utrecht
55:36
54:10
315
Mark Kop
Leiden
54:36
54:15
316
Gerard Reinders
Utrecht
54:37
54:20
317
Twan Odijk
Leiden
56:49
54:22
318
Robert Gajadhar
Leiden Atletiek
58:02
54:22
319
Ronald Pool
Zoeterwoude
55:04
54:26
320
Jitze Dool
Huisartsenpraktijk Stevenshof
57:13
54:26
321
Tim Overduin
Leiden
56:26
54:28
322
Jeremy de Vreede
's-Gravenhage
56:02
54:33
323
Vincent van Duinen
Mimetas B.V. - 3
55:49
54:34
324
Christof Bouter
Leiden
1:00:37
54:36
325
Maximilian Gunter
1:00:20
54:37
326
Luiz Castro
Leiden
1:00:28
54:38
327
Vincent Hofman
Neede
56:19
54:39
328
Benjamin van der Holst
Vico Therapeutics - 1
55:41
54:39
329
Collin Van Banning
Leiden
55:25
54:41
330
Tariq Schouten
Amstelveen
58:09
54:43
331
Dennis van der Heijden
Houten
56:36
54:45
332
Niels van Leeuwen
Warmond
55:29
54:50
333
Leon van der Plas
Leiden
57:52
54:50
334
Pim Bijleveld
Gouda
56:53
54:54
335
Jochem Griffioen
Leiden
57:28
54:55
336
Joep Dohmen
Leiderdorp
55:50
54:58
337
Feijo de Josselin de Jong
Maarssen
57:17
55:01
338
Chris Idema
Rotterdam
57:46
55:01
339
Jeroen Schothorst
Heemstede
1:01:11
55:05
340
Jan-Willem Baggerman
Spijkenisse
56:34
55:06
341
Israel Pons
ATG Europe - 1
56:09
55:06
342
Jilte Onderwater
Leiden
56:08
55:06
343
Freek de Nennie
Utrecht
1:01:16
55:07
344
Dimitrios Karampelas
Essen
1:01:08
55:08
345
David Ridderbos
Leiden
56:45
55:10
346
Jamie Belham
Voorschoten
56:06
55:15
347
Robbert van Banning
Sittard
56:00
55:15
348
Ingmar de Groot
Dunea - 1
56:23
55:16
349
William Imart
's-Gravenhage
55:57
55:17
350
Joost Nieuwenburg
Leiden
56:43
55:20
351
Rob Van Velsen
Zoeterwoude
56:04
55:21
352
Viggo Hoekmeijer
Voorhout
1:01:02
55:23
353
Chris Vliegenthart
Rijnsburg
58:56
55:23
354
Andrea Cristofori
Turin
58:39
55:27
355
Dennis Franken
Vico Therapeutics - 1
56:34
55:32
356
Jelte Atsma
Leiden
1:01:33
55:34
357
Mick Lingerak
Leiden
58:44
55:36
358
Tjeerd Dijkstra
's-Gravenhage
56:39
55:45
359
Christian van Oosten
Gouda
58:55
55:48
360
Joost Jansen
Leiden
56:32
55:50
361
Tom Denie
1:01:41
55:53
362
Jens Van Pijkeren
Leiden
57:57
56:01
363
Guillaume Swemmelaar
Amsterdam
58:05
56:02
364
Rob Kavanagh
Leiden
56:35
56:04
365
Martin Toral
Muiden
58:35
56:05
366
Noel de Miranda
Leiden
57:41
56:07
367
Duncan de Wit
Amsterdam
57:32
56:10
368
Sietse Fokkema
1:01:41
56:11
369
Dennis Croon
Leiden
56:53
56:11
370
Andrea Florio
leiden
56:29
56:12
371
Bart Stevens
Oegstgeest
58:36
56:13
372
Joost den Iseger
Culemborg
59:38
56:14
373
Joost Mank
Leiden
56:34
56:14
374
Borr Witte
Utrecht
59:09
56:15
375
Jose Alberto Herrera Barragan
Wageningen
59:25
56:17
376
Jan Ywe van Dijk
Barendrecht
57:44
56:21
377
Liudvikas Pikutis
BSC Leiden
58:53
56:31
378
Yannick van der Lucht
113 Zelfmoordpreventie - 1
57:45
56:31
379
Rei Otsuka
Leiden
1:02:50
56:39
380
Denny Exel
Heemstede
1:02:54
56:46
381
Emiel van Meenen
Rijswijk Zh
58:12
56:49
382
Jelle Moerman
Leiderdorp
1:03:27
56:51
383
Petr Steindl
Leiden
1:02:58
56:53
384
Henry Redshaw
Voorschoten
58:48
56:56
385
C K de Korte
1:03:00
56:57
386
Corne Dunn
Voorschoten
1:02:30
56:57
387
Gideon Boateng
's-Gravenhage
1:02:33
56:58
388
Sam Beudeker
Nieuw-Vennep
58:47
57:00
389
Krystian Ruta
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:03
57:01
390
Sergei Kasoverskij
Amsterdam
57:14
57:08
391
Artur Gumerov
Amsterdam
59:31
57:09
392
Niels Nuiver
59:23
57:11
393
Marc Latour
Amsterdam
58:56
57:13
394
Jouke de Groot
Gouda
59:12
57:13
395
Jorge Niemeijer
Valkenburg Zh
1:03:42
57:15
396
Chiel Van Duijvenboden
Leiden
1:03:52
57:16
397
Thom Commadeur
Comol5 VOF - 2
58:18
57:17
398
Mark Korinth
Leiden
1:03:05
57:18
399
Ferdinand Stouten
Leiden
58:57
57:20
400
Riadh Abdulla
Nieuwegein
58:19
57:24
401
Jordy Methorst
Lisse
1:03:10
57:24
402
Michael Visser
Leiden
58:17
57:27
403
Antonio Caiazzo
Leiden
59:47
57:27
404
Eduardo MARTIN LOPEZ
Toulouse
59:47
57:28
405
Jorick Hendriksen
Oegstgeest
59:09
57:29
406
Dirk Driebergen
HWS Verhuur BV - 1
1:00:46
57:32
407
Perry Krop
Oude Wetering
58:53
57:37
408
Joey Krop
Nieuw-Vennep
58:53
57:37
409
Gert-Jan Lelieveld
Voorschoten
1:00:39
57:38
410
Nararya Raeshad Yogantara
Eindhoven
59:39
57:39
411
Bram Nooitgedagt
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:55
57:39
412
Liam Huijgens
Leiden
59:01
57:41
413
Guillaume Huber
Pace
58:28
57:47
414
Jasper Lüling
Hazerswoude-Dorp
58:33
57:52
415
Thijs Anchelon
Oud-Beijerland
59:15
57:52
416
Tilman Karsten
Utrecht
59:53
57:54
417
Niels Verest
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:01:41
57:55
418
Maxence Benesteau
Zoeterwoude
1:01:23
57:59
419
Pepijn van der Salm
1:00:32
57:59
420
Albert Liu
Leiden
59:44
58:00
421
Sander Duijm
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:03:36
58:00
422
Peter le Clercq
Noordwijk Zh
1:00:22
58:00
423
Chia Wu Tan
's-Gravenhage
1:03:50
58:01
424
Joost Den Hollander
Leiden
59:43
58:01
425
Iradj Nazaryar
Amsterdam
59:44
58:05
426
Brian de Winter
Middelburg
59:52
58:07
427
Jasper Verstraten
1:00:15
58:07
428
Koen Abcouwer
Weesp
1:03:48
58:08
429
MSCE Vorage
Utrecht
59:34
58:10
430
Mitchel Ter Bork
Nieuwkoop
1:01:20
58:13
431
Jac Nieuwkerk
1:04:18
58:13
432
Sergei Den Haan
's-Gravenhage
1:04:11
58:14
433
Rutger Lunenburg
TNO - 2
59:49
58:14
434
Gavin Burke
Leiden
1:03:51
58:16
435
Johan Giljam
1:04:42
58:21
436
Pim Verra
1:04:39
58:22
437
Guilherme Vian
Leiden
1:03:54
58:23
438
Bob Mooijenkind
Leiden
1:00:35
58:23
439
Vincent Polak-Hiel
Leiderdorp
1:00:44
58:31
440
Teun van Dieten
's-Gravenhage
1:00:06
58:32
441
Thom Geelen
Leiden
1:04:55
58:41
442
Julian Clijncke
Centre for Human Drug Research - 3
59:55
58:45
443
Jordy Hoogduin
Vermeulen Groep - 1
59:46
58:47
444
Jamir Broening
Leiden
1:02:13
58:48
445
Aliaksandr Arlou
Amstelveen
1:01:43
58:48
446
Dennis Hoving
Voorhout
59:39
58:50
447
Klavs Lapins
Jurmala
1:01:23
58:53
448
Yoeri Vd Nouland
Voorhout
1:00:38
58:56
449
Dylan Bosch
Leiden
1:01:00
58:57
450
Jeroen Hiep
Leiden
1:01:12
59:02
451
Albert Kreeft
Koudekerk aan den Rijn
1:04:54
59:09
452
Pieter Blaauw
Voorburg
1:00:49
59:16
453
Oscar Koning
Leiderdorp
1:05:10
59:16
454
Hidde Statema
Leiden
1:00:53
59:20
455
Mike van den Berg
Nijkerk Gld
1:01:48
59:20
456
Samoela Rakotonanahary
Moerkapelle
1:01:08
59:29
457
Ruben de Graaf
Leiden
1:01:35
59:30
458
Tim Eekman
Rotterdam
1:01:43
59:31
459
Floran Pikaar
Rotterdam
1:01:44
59:32
460
Jonas Aalderink
Noordwijk Zh
1:00:24
59:36
461
Luuk Haisma
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:05:12
59:36
462
Martijn van Putten
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:05:13
59:37
463
Thijmen Langmair
Noordwijk Zh
1:01:27
59:38
464
Rob Appel
Weesp
1:05:18
59:39
465
Pepijn Casper Holweg
Leiden
1:01:42
59:39
466
Remon de Korte
Koudekerk aan den Rijn
1:05:25
59:39
467
Maarten Dekkers
Leiden
1:03:10
59:39
468
Mark Smit
Steenwijk
1:00:37
59:47
469
Karim Suleymanov
Leiden
1:00:38
59:48
470
Lukas Obersteiner
1:05:24
59:50
471
Jan Edens
Leiden
1:01:50
59:53
472
Louis Hart
Rotterdam
1:00:30
59:53
473
Jakub Zoladz
1:06:14
59:53
474
Luuk Gortzak
Leiden
1:05:29
59:54
475
Daniël Moerenhout
Hoek van Holland
1:02:30
59:55
476
Lesley Jutte
Leiden
1:01:33
59:56
477
Niels Rooijakkers
Leiden
1:01:45
59:56
478
François Mernier
Leiden
1:05:46
1:00:02
479
Marcello Tania
Kleve
1:02:03
1:00:05
480
Nick Lok
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:03:14
1:00:06
481
Roderick van Kempen
1:06:07
1:00:08
482
Christoph Kopp
Kassel
1:03:18
1:00:09
483
Timo Broeder
Nieuwegein
1:01:38
1:00:09
484
Rogier Verplancke
Leiderdorp
1:01:22
1:00:10
485
Stefan van den Bos
Leiden Atletiek
1:02:08
1:00:12
486
Peter Van Veen
Leiden
1:02:38
1:00:15
487
Max Mutsaers
Leiden
1:02:00
1:00:20
488
Victor Busco
's-Gravenhage
1:06:39
1:00:21
489
William Ollio
's-Gravenhage
1:06:39
1:00:22
490
Maarten Kok
1:06:27
1:00:32
491
Ralph Kijk in de Vegte
1:06:28
1:00:33
492
Matthias Gerritsen
Katwijk Zh
1:06:04
1:00:35
493
Maarten Halkes
Leiden
1:06:24
1:00:44
494
Christiaan Dik
Leiden
1:02:14
1:00:45
495
Thom Dunki Jacobs
1:02:54
1:00:46
496
Giovanni Bottacini
1:00:56
1:00:46
497
Koen van der Bas
Amsterdam
1:03:13
1:00:50
498
Valentijn Sterk
Leiden Atletiek
1:03:36
1:00:51
499
Rover Sterk
Leiden
1:03:39
1:00:54
500
Jurre Van Eyndhoven
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:04:05
1:00:58
501
Willem van der Velden
Gouda
1:03:56
1:01:04
502
Robin Toscani
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:04:37
1:01:06
503
Giulio Graziani
Leiden
1:07:20
1:01:07
504
Fons Nieuwenburg
Leiden
1:02:30
1:01:07
505
Tommaso Graziani
Piglio
1:07:21
1:01:07
506
Gert Baas
Maarssen
1:04:07
1:01:20
507
Finn Goossens
Leiden
1:07:38
1:01:27
508
Jayden Hermsen
1:04:45
1:01:38
509
Daniel Perez
Leiden
1:05:13
1:01:49
510
Daan Van Meeteren
Maassluis
1:05:13
1:01:50
511
Bart Schoep
Naaldwijk
1:04:05
1:01:54
512
Izaak Simons
Leiden
1:08:40
1:01:59
513
Marten Kruidhof
Leiden
1:05:33
1:02:02
514
Siebe Kleine
Etten-Leur
1:05:03
1:02:02
515
Robert Vente
Vermeulen Groep - 2
1:03:02
1:02:03
516
Gijs van Leeuwen
Leiderdorp
1:03:43
1:02:04
517
Jan van der Meer
Leiden
1:05:15
1:02:10
518
Sven Duine
Nieuw- en Sint Joosland
1:04:00
1:02:15
519
Max Koppers
De Bilt
1:03:41
1:02:15
520
Maarten Kok
Voorschoten
1:03:07
1:02:16
521
David Marinus Ballering
Leiden
1:05:42
1:02:17
522
Marcus Didius Falco
Diemen
1:08:27
1:02:18
523
Tomi de Jong
Boskoop
1:07:56
1:02:23
524
Arjen Koot
Voorhout
1:04:05
1:02:23
525
Mick van der Spek
Katwijk Zh
1:08:15
1:02:27
526
Jp Lopes
Utrecht
1:05:39
1:02:28
527
Luc Ruiter
Amsterdam
1:08:18
1:02:33
528
Jaap de Goede
Leiden
1:05:07
1:02:35
529
Ramon Koren
Leiderdorp
1:05:43
1:02:36
530
Twan de Nijs
Delft
1:05:49
1:02:40
531
Bouke Gerla
Leiden
1:04:59
1:02:42
532
Steijn Esmeijer
Enschede
1:05:01
1:02:42
533
Jaap Ten Bokkel huinink
Leiden
1:05:01
1:02:44
534
Frank Wardenier
's-Gravenhage
1:05:37
1:02:44
535
Hidde Mensonides
Dordrecht
1:08:41
1:02:54
536
Yannick Bezema
Lelystad
1:05:22
1:03:00
537
Boaz Kuiper
Leiden
1:06:14
1:03:03
538
Jacobus Batelaan
Leiden
1:05:21
1:03:12
539
Bas van der Poel
1:08:50
1:03:16
540
Wouter van Burik
Delft
1:06:32
1:03:19
541
Bart de Koning
Voorschoten
1:08:58
1:03:20
542
Frank Van der Bas
Moerkapelle
1:06:19
1:03:33
543
Corne Van Duijn
Katwijk Zh
1:05:35
1:03:35
544
Joost Kroon
Leiden
1:09:39
1:03:36
545
Victor Hovius
Leiden
1:05:14
1:03:36
546
Cas Molema
Leiderdorp
1:05:20
1:03:37
547
Jacob Murray
London
1:06:49
1:03:38
548
Zoltán Zillmann
Voorschoten
1:09:40
1:03:39
549
Fabian Sies
Leiden
1:07:15
1:03:42
550
Berend Koudijs
Oude Wetering
1:06:59
1:03:43
551
Sven Hillebrand
Leiderdorp
1:05:25
1:03:45
552
Raffi Mirzoyan
Centre for Human Drug Research - 4
1:07:08
1:03:59
553
Nick Fabriek
Zoetermeer
1:06:16
1:03:59
554
Robert Fulger
1:05:59
1:04:00
555
Jelle Woltjer
Leiderdorp
1:05:39
1:04:01
556
Thibaut Marie Tardieu
Wageningen
1:06:55
1:04:01
557
Jurre Lammertse
Tiel
1:10:30
1:04:02
558
Rene Hiemstra
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:07:15
1:04:02
559
Nico Haasnoot
Rijnsburg
1:07:13
1:04:09
560
Nigel Beumer
's-Gravenhage
1:10:15
1:04:13
561
Gregor Mulder
Leiden
1:05:33
1:04:15
562
Thijmen Gussekloo
Leiden
1:10:17
1:04:18
563
Daan Zwetsloot
Leiderdorp
1:07:51
1:04:18
564
Martijn Gerla
Leiden
1:06:36
1:04:19
565
Titouan Langlois
1:06:04
1:04:20
566
Jorick Schakenbos
's-Gravenhage
1:07:51
1:04:20
567
Richard Wardenaar
Leiden
1:07:33
1:04:27
568
Richard Amersfoort
Leiden
1:07:11
1:04:34
569
Sebastiaan Kruijf
Leiden
1:07:11
1:04:35
570
Jeffrey Laros
1:10:22
1:04:38
571
Hidde Kremers
's-Gravenhage
1:08:08
1:05:00
572
Bastiaan Luijk
Leiden
1:08:34
1:05:16
573
Yohanes Tjandrawidjaja
Dortmund
1:07:26
1:05:28
574
Jelmer Zandvliet
Leiden
1:11:50
1:05:31
575
Gijs Lippens
's-Gravenhage
1:07:12
1:05:35
576
Philip Van Driel
Amsterdam
1:07:54
1:05:36
577
Wout Olieslagers
Oegstgeest
1:07:06
1:05:42
578
Alex Kernkamp
's-Gravenhage
1:07:06
1:05:42
579
Marino Steenstra Toussaint
Leiden
1:07:38
1:05:43
580
Roberto Van Boxtel
OSS-VOLO
1:08:47
1:05:52
581
Samuel Meijer
Zwammerdam
1:11:57
1:05:58
582
Tom Niggebrugge
Zaandam
1:07:35
1:06:02
583
Rustem Gumerov
Eindhoven
1:08:25
1:06:03
584
Florian Marmuse
Leiden
1:08:40
1:06:11
585
Majied Yousofi
Zoetermeer
1:12:38
1:06:12
586
Tijn Mooren
Voorschoten
1:09:34
1:06:22
587
Bart Vermeeren
Leiden
1:09:25
1:06:28
588
Rogier van Hattum
Voorschoten
1:09:47
1:06:36
589
Davey de Goeij
Rotterdam
1:10:11
1:06:38
590
Karsten Glasbergen
Leiden
1:10:06
1:07:03
591
Frank Wensveen
Leiden
1:12:39
1:07:05
592
Duco Kalkman
Hoofddorp
1:10:04
1:07:20
593
Yvar Janssens
Randstad Uitzendbureau - 1
1:07:23
1:07:23
594
Derek Paardekooper
Leiden
1:13:13
1:07:24
595
Bobby Rond
Leiden
1:13:09
1:07:25
596
Timon van der Meulen
Bergschenhoek
1:09:51
1:07:35
597
Sjoerd Verhoeckx
Nootdorp
1:11:07
1:07:45
598
Tim Pathuis
Voorschoten
1:13:19
1:07:48
599
Nitish Gadgil
1:13:40
1:07:57
600
Lukas Spielberger
's-Gravenhage
1:10:33
1:08:03
601
Daniël Bokenkamp
's-Gravenhage
1:14:01
1:08:07
602
Marijn Lelieveld
1:13:57
1:08:19
603
Peter Buis
Leiden
1:14:24
1:08:19
604
Gigi Van Aken
Sassenheim
1:12:22
1:08:34
605
Bas Rienstra
Bergschenhoek
1:10:03
1:08:36
606
Pascal Ramakers
's-Hertogenbosch
1:11:33
1:08:37
607
Huub Pennings
Leiden
1:14:53
1:08:41
608
Thom Schaeffer
Sassenheim
1:12:22
1:08:42
609
Rick van Maris
1:14:52
1:08:46
610
Tom Kroon
Leiden
1:14:25
1:08:53
611
André van der Blom
Mijnsheerenland
1:11:59
1:08:59
612
Anton Koopman
1:15:10
1:09:00
613
Alexander Allen
1:12:03
1:09:06
614
Lance Katz
Amstelveen
1:14:43
1:09:08
615
Kirsten Glimmerveen
Haarlem
1:11:35
1:09:10
616
Imre Boomsluiter
1:15:18
1:09:19
617
Paul van Assema
Haarlem
1:11:35
1:09:20
618
Martijn Blokker
1:15:49
1:09:24
619
Johannes Gottschalt
Göttingen
1:12:33
1:09:24
620
Maarten Rikkert
Amsterdam
1:11:39
1:09:27
621
Mark van Kampen
1:15:07
1:09:35
622
Martin Zandbergen
's-Gravenhage
1:12:41
1:09:40
623
Sadjad Khoshkhou
Iran
1:12:53
1:09:46
624
Jens Batelaan
Noordwijk Zh
1:15:25
1:09:49
625
Marco Glandrup
1:13:10
1:09:51
626
Marinus van Velzen
Leiden
1:16:06
1:09:55
627
Quirijn Kanters
Leiden
1:13:08
1:10:06
628
Lillian Willemsen
Rijswijk Zh
1:12:28
1:10:07
629
Sajal Kumar Dhara
Sassenheim
1:16:06
1:10:09
630
Rezso Zsigmond
Aalsmeer
1:15:44
1:10:10
631
Cees Oussoren
Amsterdam
1:12:17
1:10:12
632
Bram Van Slingerland
Voorhout
1:11:46
1:10:19
633
Bram Van Slingerland
Voorhout
1:11:46
1:10:20
634
Ahmed Shahid
No club
1:12:12
1:10:29
635
Christian Ramakers
Leiden
1:13:29
1:10:30
636
Arnaud Nicolas
Mimetas B.V. - 2
1:13:29
1:10:30
637
Ruben Dijkhuis
's-Gravenhage
1:10:54
1:10:40
638
Thijs van Oorschot
Leiderdorp
1:16:28
1:10:43
639
Ricardo van Mourik
Lelystad
1:13:08
1:10:43
640
Kaan Mutlu
Veldhoven
1:16:55
1:10:44
641
Robin Bastiaan
Leiden
1:13:28
1:10:46
642
Karel Sanders
Vermeulen Groep - 1
1:11:49
1:10:49
643
Ben van Doormalen
Traxion - 2
1:12:29
1:10:57
644
David Andriessen
Utrecht
1:16:51
1:11:02
645
Donald Slingerland
Oegstgeest
1:17:21
1:11:09
646
Cristian Alex Stadler
Ipswich
1:17:18
1:11:10
647
Nima Salehi
Amsterdam
1:17:35
1:11:26
648
Kevin van Roemburg
Leiden
1:17:41
1:11:37
649
Rysher Laven
OWM Centramed B.A. - 1
1:14:41
1:11:39
650
Marijn De Jong
Leiden
1:14:58
1:11:40
651
Malte Bargholz
1:15:06
1:11:43
652
Alec Van der Werf
Hoofddorp
1:14:32
1:11:46
653
Glen Glasbergen
1:14:56
1:11:52
654
Jan Wieger Brouwer
Oegstgeest
1:18:07
1:11:53
655
Thomas Bontekoe
Gouda
1:15:08
1:11:54
656
Joey van Dam
1:15:00
1:11:56
657
Nima Forouzandeh
Iran
1:15:14
1:12:01
658
Bas van Veen
Leiden
1:15:34
1:12:18
659
Dzmitry Basenka
Amsterdam
1:14:53
1:12:20
660
Mickey van Keulen
Leiden
1:14:03
1:12:23
661
Gopal Hazra
Leiden
1:18:38
1:12:41
662
Louis-Max Réquillart
Leiden
1:18:43
1:12:54
663
Tim Smits
Leiden
1:15:32
1:12:57
664
Camiel Bos
Nederland
1:14:56
1:13:11
665
Tristan van Beek
Leiden
1:14:55
1:13:12
666
Thijs van Beek
Leiden
1:14:55
1:13:12
667
Wijnand van der Plas
De Spartaan
1:18:50
1:13:14
668
Rene van Gijlswijk
Schiedam
1:16:06
1:13:18
669
Vincent Sebastiaan Schoonderwoerd
Leiden
1:19:21
1:13:25
670
Dani van der Moot
1:17:04
1:13:29
671
Stef Reichert
Leiden
1:16:41
1:13:40
672
Olivier Losciuto
Leiden
1:16:39
1:13:43
673
Max Pathuis
Groningen
1:16:41
1:14:00
674
Alejandro Perez
Amsterdam
1:17:06
1:14:03
675
Vijay Chamman
Zoeterwoude
1:20:27
1:14:16
676
Ethan Daniel Auer
Amsterdam
1:20:50
1:14:23
677
Bas Van der Laan
Zoeterwoude
1:17:36
1:14:32
678
Rahul Jain
Amstelveen
1:17:44
1:14:34
679
Somesh Kohli
's-Gravenhage
1:17:02
1:14:37
680
Jesse Meijer
Voorschoten
1:20:25
1:14:55
681
Denise Wassing
Voorschoten
1:20:26
1:14:56
682
Ramiro Lozada
Leiden
1:21:15
1:15:01
683
Job van der Poel
Nederland
1:21:25
1:15:11
684
Walter Bakker
Pijnacker
1:20:53
1:15:17
685
Steven Sjardijn
Leiden
1:17:12
1:15:28
686
Maarten Opdam
Voorschoten
1:21:05
1:15:30
687
Vivian Ng
Leiden
1:18:50
1:15:40
688
Peter Rutgers
Traxion - 2
1:17:19
1:15:48
689
Wayne Louwrens
Leiden
1:19:19
1:15:57
690
Guus Berkelmans
113 Zelfmoordpreventie - 1
1:17:54
1:16:36
691
Ralf de Groot
Haarlem
1:20:04
1:16:52
692
Arjan van der Plas
Katwijk Zh
1:20:18
1:17:52
693
Jayson De De Bruin
Leiden
1:20:47
1:18:14
694
Benoit Wiersma
Zorg en Zekerheid - 3
1:24:48
1:18:25
695
Cass Chideock
TNO - 1
1:25:02
1:19:04
696
Tristan Kerssens
Leiden
1:25:13
1:19:20
697
Nico Verhoef
Maarssen
1:27:07
1:21:18
698
Brian de Vries
Traxion - 2
1:22:55
1:21:23
699
Sjoerd Tegelaar
Leiden
1:25:25
1:22:23
700
Melvin Royer
1:35:37
1:29:12
701
Pascal Rombout
Leiden
1:36:20
1:30:40
M40, 10KM ZORG EN ZEKERHEID
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Edgard Creemers
Leiden Atletiek
36:09
36:08
2
Huig Schoonderwoerd
Oegstgeest
36:57
36:56
3
Hans Klanker
Voorschoten
37:21
37:20
4
Joao Seixas
ESA ETC1 - 1
37:45
37:44
5
Martin Bloemendal
Delft
38:37
38:35
6
Trevor Howe
Leiden
38:56
38:56
7
Bert Boter
Voorschoten '97
39:31
39:27
8
Paco Oltheten
39:29
39:28
9
Ben Hellendoorn
Leiden
39:32
39:30
10
Daniel Mueller
ESA ETC1 - 1
39:47
39:45
11
Tim de Beer
Amsterdam
40:54
40:51
12
Joris Bongers
Leiden Atletiek
41:08
41:04
13
Sander Fieten
43:06
41:06
14
Marc Brocaar
Leiden
42:17
42:01
15
Wojciech Sobotzik
Waddinxveen
42:05
42:03
16
Dennis Wildenbeest
Houten
42:31
42:03
17
Sami-Matias Niemi
ESA ETC1 - 1
42:29
42:25
18
Suk-jae
42:39
42:37
19
Jarno Terwindt
Fugro - 3
43:11
42:47
20
Ayke van Os
Lycurgus
43:21
43:19
21
Jan-Willem de Jong
Delfgauw
44:06
43:56
22
Marc Kramer
Delft
44:35
44:08
23
Edwin van Putten
Zoetermeer
44:18
44:10
24
Floor Minne
Leiden
44:18
44:12
25
Joost Zeilstra
Leiden
44:26
44:21
26
Vincent Bembaron
Purmerend
44:51
44:36
27
Marcel Wierenga
Rijnsburg
45:00
45:00
28
Jaap Groen
Leiden
45:17
45:05
29
Mark van Went
Lisse
48:41
45:49
30
Jan van Egmond
Warmond
46:00
45:49
31
Maarten Loos
Oegstgeest
46:27
46:09
32
Wessel Van Leeuwen
Oegstgeest
46:33
46:22
33
Antonio Poveda alvarez
's-Gravenhage
46:54
46:30
34
Michel van Nielen
Fugro - 3
47:56
46:52
35
Idar Sprock
Leiderdorp
47:13
47:04
36
Gerard Schouwenaar
Leidschendam
47:19
47:11
37
Frank Den Bieman
Oostzaan
47:31
47:18
38
Stephan Dubos
Feniks
47:30
47:22
39
Jorick Luiten
Omroep West - 1
48:38
47:29
40
Maurits Van Drunen
Loopgroep Running Totaal
47:41
47:33
41
Karsten Achthoven
RRZ
47:48
47:40
42
Paul Schipper
Dunea - 1
48:53
47:46
43
Jeroen Geertzen
Leiden
49:15
48:25
44
Rutger Middelburg
Leiden Atletiek
48:41
48:33
45
Sandjay Tuithof
Heemstede
54:26
48:38
46
Edwin Praat
Badhoevedorp
49:26
48:46
47
Jon van Nierop
Sparta
48:59
48:49
48
Joost Feenstra
50:35
49:01
49
Leon Reijngoud
Leiden
49:22
49:05
50
Rutger Born
Dordrecht
50:43
49:11
51
Jeroen Bouman
Nieuw-Beijerland
50:13
49:13
52
Dave Adriaansen
Almere
49:54
49:24
53
Ridwan Alblas
50:10
49:41
54
Teun Meurs
55:14
49:44
55
Martien Oostdam
Leiderdorp
50:21
49:52
56
Ramon Hoogendam
Leiderdorp
50:45
50:07
57
Melchior Spies
BrandMR - 2
51:24
50:08
58
Mauricio Duran
Leiden
50:29
50:11
59
Niels de Groot
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:28
50:20
60
Michiel Vullings
ATG Europe - 1
51:28
50:27
61
Edwin Parlevliet
Randstad Uitzendbureau - 2
51:38
50:39
62
Jochum Veerman
Amsterdam
51:56
50:41
63
Luca Nardari
51:29
50:44
64
Ed Karim
LOI - 1
52:19
50:51
65
Guido Zwaanswijk
's-Gravenhage
51:10
50:55
66
John Roks
Leiderdorp
51:11
50:57
67
Colin Prooi
Hellevoetsluis
54:11
50:57
68
Gerrit Vreugdenhil
's-Gravenhage
57:04
51:07
69
Emile Gies
Leidschendam
52:32
51:14
70
Timon van Dijk
52:45
51:23
71
Bastiaan Snick
Amsterdam
52:41
51:23
72
John van Spengen
IJsselstein Ut
52:27
51:24
73
Paul Vulto
Mimetas B.V. - 3
52:43
51:28
74
Tariq Nahar
HAL Allergy B.V. - 1
52:45
51:36
75
Erik van Leeuwen
Vermeulen Groep - 1
52:44
51:44
76
René Koot
Leiden
52:08
52:00
77
Victor Sekewael
Krimpen aan den IJssel
53:14
52:05
78
John Zee
Leiden
53:27
52:07
79
Chetan Jindal
Randstad Uitzendbureau - 1
53:40
52:31
80
Elvis Todd
Leiden
52:42
52:38
81
Bastiaan Weijer
Centric - 3
54:06
52:42
82
Jacob Pasqualotto
ATG Europe - 1
53:44
52:42
83
Kjetil Wormnes
Leiden
54:36
52:44
84
Henk van Spijker
Leiderdorp
55:03
52:47
85
Theo Wildschut
Rijswijk Zh
58:48
52:51
86
Bas Groenendaal
Vico Therapeutics - 1
53:59
52:57
87
George Florea
Rotterdam
53:23
53:07
88
Wouter Klaver
Leiden
55:09
53:08
89
Andrea B
ATG Europe - 1
54:17
53:15
90
Bastiaan Velzel
Oegstgeest
55:09
53:18
91
Remko de Kok
Amsterdam
58:49
53:19
92
Stephan van der Vlist
Leiden
54:39
53:42
93
Tony Hengstmengel
Utrecht
54:47
53:43
94
Michiel Houweling
59:58
53:44
95
Peter in't Veld
Comol5 VOF - 2
54:56
53:54
96
Vid Prislan
55:21
54:03
97
Wouter van Wijk
BrandMR - 2
55:21
54:05
98
René Crooijmans
Wassenaar
54:54
54:11
99
Hubert Linssen
Voorburg
54:31
54:11
100
Maarten Pedroli
Voorschoten
55:02
54:12
101
Erik Courrier
Wassenaar
1:00:49
54:30
102
Fred Wagemaker
Leiderdorp
55:11
54:31
103
Harald van Klaveren
Leiderdorp
55:42
54:34
104
Robin De Vos
Sassenheim
55:26
54:36
105
Mark Batenburg
Sassenheim
55:26
54:36
106
Michel Beekman
Leiderdorp
55:16
54:38
107
Hans Lever
Amersfoort
55:11
54:40
108
Ramon Kessen
Randstad Uitzendbureau - 2
55:44
54:45
109
Ronald Vos
Sassenheim
1:01:10
54:47
110
Batiaan de Roo
55:38
54:55
111
Jaime Hueso González
Oegstgeest
55:52
54:58
112
Koos Vooijs
Katwijk Zh
56:36
55:01
113
Jan Joost de Josselin de Jong
Maarssen
57:17
55:01
114
Pacer Maarten Tweel
PACER
55:53
55:09
115
Pacer Pascal
PACER
55:55
55:10
116
Vincent van de Laar
1:00:43
55:11
117
Edwin Bronsgeest
Leiden
55:52
55:12
118
Ernst Koetsier
Oegstgeest
57:18
55:13
119
Willem Jan Ter Laag
Berkel en Rodenrijs
55:49
55:19
120
Olivier Le Rille
Leiden
57:57
55:26
121
Peter Van den Oever
Voorschoten
1:01:14
55:28
122
Sander Eijckelhof
Leiden
56:28
55:31
123
Ian Simpson
Leiden
59:04
55:36
124
Robert Stikkelorum
56:18
55:41
125
Peter Boersma
Voorburg
55:48
55:41
126
Shinho Kim
Zuid-Korea
57:38
55:47
127
Menno Zwart
113 Zelfmoordpreventie - 1
57:06
55:51
128
Sebastiaan Broerse
Leiden
57:52
56:01
129
Philip Willemsen
Wassenaar
58:41
56:06
130
Rutger Hoekstra
Leiderdorp
57:17
56:22
131
Ibrahim Sezer
Vijfhuizen
59:17
56:22
132
Vincenzo Messina
Leiden
1:01:59
56:23
133
Dylan Verwer
's-Gravenhage
57:42
56:33
134
C van Tol
1:02:48
56:36
135
Maarten Kelder
Leiden
58:04
56:39
136
Stefan van der Geest
Leiden
57:33
56:45
137
Fermin Alvarez
Oegstgeest
57:53
56:57
138
Pieter Barnhoorn
Leiden
59:20
57:10
139
Renso Smits
Leiden
58:42
57:16
140
Tim Timmers
Traxion - 1
58:55
57:24
141
Floris Lugt
Leiden
1:00:57
57:34
142
Mark Lim
Leiderdorp
1:03:41
57:36
143
Arjan de Bruin
Dunea - 2
58:25
57:38
144
Yigal Oosterink
Heerema Marine Contractors - 2
58:51
57:46
145
Bart Zuidervaart
's-Gravenhage
1:00:52
58:03
146
Rene van Delft
Voorschoten
59:16
58:06
147
Aschwin van Westendorp
Utrecht
1:01:05
58:16
148
Auke van der Wal
OWM Centramed B.A. - 1
59:39
58:18
149
Felix Belfroid
Leiden
58:45
58:26
150
Isidro De paz garcia
Leiden
1:04:52
58:28
151
Marius Roos
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:52
58:30
152
Michiel Besuijen
's-Gravenhage
1:04:10
58:35
153
Michel Sira
Leiden
58:45
58:38
154
Boris Hoekmeijer
Voorhout
1:04:24
58:44
155
Peter Versteege
Pijnacker
1:04:56
58:48
156
Andy Beck
Oegstgeest
1:05:01
58:53
157
Chris Vlaar
's-Gravenhage
59:30
58:55
158
Jakob Mauritz
1:00:37
58:56
159
Thieu Arnouts
Leiden
1:00:35
59:10
160
Sipke Buma
Zoeterwoude
59:54
59:10
161
Mark de Vries
Leiden
1:00:37
59:30
162
Cedric Sanches
1:01:27
59:33
163
Frank Versteeg
Voorschoten
1:05:14
59:37
164
Maarten Verstuijf
Leiden
1:06:10
59:42
165
Niels Tijssen
Leiden
1:01:02
59:47
166
Floris Kras
Leiderdorp
1:01:25
1:00:00
167
Laurens van Wijngaarden
Leiden
1:02:41
1:00:01
168
Marc Michet
Hoofddorp
1:01:50
1:00:01
169
Martin de Jong
Eindhoven
1:01:46
1:00:05
170
Arjan Drogt
Hoofddorp
1:01:56
1:00:07
171
Michel van der Wielen
Schiedam
1:01:17
1:00:10
172
Chris Wijkamp
Leiden
1:01:24
1:00:26
173
Leon Knijnenburg
Sassenheim
1:03:52
1:00:31
174
Marcel Honsbeek
Leiden
1:01:49
1:00:34
175
Pim van Loon
Oegstgeest
1:03:12
1:00:54
176
Guido Nelissen
Leiden
1:02:19
1:01:00
177
Chris Visser
Haarlem
1:01:17
1:01:02
178
Govert de Vrieze
1:07:27
1:01:11
179
Marnix Asscheman
Leiden
1:06:52
1:01:13
180
Godfrey Ddamulira
's-Gravenhage
1:06:54
1:01:14
181
Florian Kruiver
Hoorn Nh
1:06:58
1:01:16
182
Jonathan Huntelaar
1:07:45
1:01:17
183
Sibel Baskoy
1:06:57
1:01:20
184
Arvid De Jong
Leiden
1:04:53
1:01:40
185
Felipe Perez
Fugro - 3
1:04:14
1:01:40
186
JacobJan van Duijvenvoorde
Haarlem
1:03:38
1:01:52
187
Wouter Roduner
Heemstede
1:03:38
1:01:53
188
Ivo Smit
Comol5 VOF - 1
1:02:54
1:01:53
189
Patrick van der Lelij
LOI - 1
1:03:32
1:02:02
190
Haiko Massop
Voorhout
1:06:03
1:02:09
191
Remco Tump
Ridderkerk
1:04:35
1:02:10
192
Raymond Braan
Alkmaar
1:05:23
1:02:11
193
Erik Aalderink
Noordwijk Zh
1:03:02
1:02:13
194
Stefan van der Boog
Leiderdorp
1:02:53
1:02:16
195
Matthias Snoei
Leiden
1:04:31
1:02:27
196
Marcel Koen
Leiderdorp
1:05:24
1:02:35
197
Jeffrey Nagelkerke
1:06:12
1:02:37
198
Sven van der Haven
LOI - 1
1:04:13
1:02:45
199
Buddha Ram Dangol
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:08:30
1:02:45
200
Erik Kralt
Oegstgeest
1:08:55
1:02:48
201
Kees Kromhout
Oegstgeest
1:08:54
1:02:48
202
Rogier Fabels
Leiden
1:06:23
1:02:59
203
Willem Wallaart
Voorburg
1:05:15
1:03:14
204
Mehmet mert Ceker
Amsterdam
1:05:51
1:03:34
205
Jelle van Tol
ChannelEngine
1:05:47
1:03:39
206
Felix Frielink
Amsterdam
1:05:23
1:03:52
207
Niels Daemen
1:10:00
1:04:13
208
Arjen van Rijn
Heiloo
1:10:22
1:04:21
209
Paul Kemp
Waddinxveen
1:10:42
1:04:22
210
Karl-Heinz Hellmann
Leiden
1:06:46
1:04:27
211
Jasper van Ingen
Valkenburg Zh
1:10:57
1:04:32
212
Remco de Kler
Leiden
1:10:29
1:04:39
213
Menno van der Kraan
Voorburg
1:06:52
1:04:51
214
Daniël Doets
Randstad Uitzendbureau - 1
1:05:59
1:05:01
215
Marco den Riet
BrandMR - 3
1:06:25
1:05:04
216
Maarten Van Mensch
Leiden
1:10:55
1:05:07
217
Hans Klink
Roelofarendsveen
1:11:10
1:05:20
218
Albert Brink
Leiden
1:08:17
1:05:30
219
Patrick Mastenbroek
Ridderkerk
1:11:17
1:05:33
220
Silvester van Dijk
1:11:36
1:06:01
221
Maarten Oosterhoff
Heemskerk
1:08:21
1:06:15
222
André Voshol
Aalsmeer
1:12:17
1:06:30
223
Ferry van Veen
Roelofarendsveen
1:12:22
1:06:31
224
Roelof van de Glind
Barneveld
1:12:23
1:06:34
225
Johan Van Dijk
Leiderdorp
1:09:43
1:06:35
226
Stefan Kiryenko
Voorschoten
1:09:11
1:06:36
227
Marino Tay
Amsterdam
1:12:20
1:06:43
228
Ed Akerboom
Hoek van Holland
1:12:29
1:06:51
229
Gulbran van der Ende
Maassluis
1:10:18
1:07:00
230
Massimo Palomba
Leiden
1:10:22
1:07:09
231
Mark R Ayre
Rijnsburg
1:09:09
1:07:17
232
Mark Berrill
Noordwijk Zh
1:09:09
1:07:18
233
Onno Hoogendoorn
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:13:17
1:07:32
234
Jop Mesman
Oegstgeest
1:09:50
1:07:35
235
Alex Reijngoud
1:13:26
1:07:38
236
Bas Westgeest
Comol5 VOF - 1
1:08:59
1:07:58
237
Peter Tukker
De Spartaan
1:10:33
1:08:16
238
Jeroen van der Linden
Weesp
1:10:55
1:08:16
239
Elias Bergenhenegouwen
Pijnacker
1:09:56
1:08:20
240
Jasper Renz
Vico Therapeutics - 1
1:09:42
1:08:39
241
Adam Castle
Leiden
1:14:43
1:08:43
242
Willem Wiegersma
's-Gravenhage
1:11:30
1:09:06
243
Godfrey Ndomupeishe Takavarasha
's-Gravenhage
1:10:08
1:09:12
244
Michel Goedkoop
Utrecht
1:15:49
1:09:13
245
Gaby Van der Werf
Leiden
1:14:51
1:09:20
246
Arwin Akse
Leiden
1:15:06
1:09:33
247
Arash Mohammadavvali
1:13:22
1:09:52
248
Ricardo Rahaweman
Deventer
1:15:39
1:09:53
249
Marcel Bergenhenegouwen
Pijnacker
1:11:36
1:09:59
250
Carlo Van Mourik
Lelystad
1:13:09
1:10:44
251
Aad de Vette
1:13:28
1:10:47
252
Mike Wilmot
Vlaardingen
1:17:12
1:11:07
253
Jimmy Goddijn
Leiden
1:17:17
1:11:18
254
Martin Hof
Roelofarendsveen
1:14:54
1:11:38
255
Bas Otto
Zaandam
1:14:16
1:12:41
256
Werner van Bladel
HWS Verhuur BV - 1
1:16:05
1:12:47
257
Mark Buijs
Capelle a/d IJssel
1:15:38
1:12:47
258
Bart Guijt
Leiderdorp
1:16:47
1:14:03
259
Joel Maata
1:20:31
1:14:10
260
PP Roeleveld
Voorhout
1:20:44
1:14:34
261
Arnoud Blijleven
Leiderdorp
1:18:09
1:15:39
262
Bernard van den Bergh
Rijswijk Zh
1:15:45
1:15:45
263
Chris Allaart
Hoofddorp
1:24:48
1:18:25
264
Frodo Molema
Nootdorp
1:21:01
1:18:53
265
Adriano Carbone
Leiden
1:24:50
1:18:56
266
Martijn De jong
Oegstgeest
1:20:55
1:19:11
267
Helmut Berkhout
Comol5 VOF - 2
1:20:30
1:19:29
268
Joost Visbeen
Leiden
1:21:59
1:19:39
269
Dennis Vink
1:23:42
1:21:14
270
Tim Farber
's-Gravenhage
1:21:32
1:21:17
271
Pascal Haazebroek
1:24:46
1:24:46
272
Robbert Beurse
Zoeterwoude
1:30:42
1:27:23
273
Matthijs Riemens
Fortuna
1:38:30
1:38:29
M50, 10KM ZORG EN ZEKERHEID
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Randolph Nicia
Leiden Atletiek
37:08
37:07
2
Andre Pont
Voorschoten '97
42:22
42:19
3
Gregory Bazalgette
ESA ETC1 - 1
42:53
42:50
4
Willem Bottger
Overveen
43:41
43:38
5
Hans Hiemstra
Lisse
44:48
44:22
6
Pacer Florian van Leeuwen
PACER
44:54
44:47
7
Eric de Haan
Randstad Uitzendbureau - 2
46:08
45:10
8
Marco van Stijn
De Spartaan
45:26
45:19
9
Robert Nozeman
Leiden
45:36
45:27
10
Ton Zajac
Nederlandse Triathlon Bond
46:23
46:19
11
Olaf Passchier
Leiderdorp
48:03
47:29
12
Axel Moeltgen
Leiden
47:49
47:45
13
Paul Houweling
's-Gravenhage
48:04
47:46
14
Dick van Driel
Fugro - 3
48:29
47:49
15
Andre Dubbeld
Centric - 1
49:26
48:04
16
Paul van der Aar
Leiden
49:19
48:20
17
Arthur Arkesteijn
Leiden
49:15
48:43
18
Ronald van Delft
Leiden
49:11
49:04
19
Frank Huigen
50:23
49:13
20
Siemon Versteegen
Leiden
50:38
49:29
21
Frank De Mooij
Leiderdorp
50:45
49:45
22
Jan de Klerk
Leiden
50:26
49:49
23
Arnaud Heliere
Wassenaar
52:25
49:58
24
Harald Hoek
Leiden
52:26
50:44
25
Marcello Sallusti
Leiden
53:38
51:07
26
Mark den Hollander
Oegstgeest
52:19
51:10
27
Marco van den Akker
Leiderdorp
52:32
51:14
28
Jos Dohmen
Leiderdorp
51:35
51:25
29
Martijn Schot
Leiderdorp
54:02
51:26
30
Gerrit Van der Veen
Amsterdam
54:56
51:41
31
Sil Draaijsma
Omroep West - 1
53:13
52:04
32
Ruud Maas
Leiden
53:31
52:06
33
Michel Lesquillier
Leiden
53:22
52:07
34
William Denissen
Leiden
58:33
52:08
35
Reinier Sjouw
Delft
52:47
52:19
36
Christian Cocca
Leiden
53:21
52:21
37
Ruud van Akker
Voorschoten
53:03
52:27
38
Stephan Bakker
Aalsmeer
53:18
52:28
39
Jeroen van Velzen
Centric - 2
53:57
52:33
40
Mark van Beijnen
Leiden
53:14
52:40
41
Wim Veldhuisen
Gemeente Leiden - 1
53:46
52:40
42
Diederick de Roo
Omroep West - 1
53:55
52:46
43
Serge Stoker
NSL
54:02
53:24
44
Eelko van der Wal
Zorg en Zekerheid - 1
54:46
53:27
45
Luuk Prein
59:19
53:35
46
Aldo Bouman
Leiden
59:22
53:43
47
Hendrik Meskers
Leiden
56:51
54:02
48
Miguel Flores
Spanje
55:42
54:12
49
Arian van Asten
Centre for Human Drug Research - 1
55:31
54:17
50
Tammo de Jonge
Leiderdorp
54:57
54:18
51
Wim Zandwijk
Hillegom
55:17
54:25
52
Wouter Renes
Leiden
55:12
54:27
53
Marco Hogervorst
Leiden
57:18
54:35
54
Peter Natzijl
Sassenheim
55:27
54:36
55
Tom Horlings
's-Gravenhage
57:25
54:37
56
Manolito Castro
Leiden
1:00:28
54:39
57
Frans van der Vet
Centric - 3
56:04
54:42
58
Guus Meijer
's-Gravenhage
56:31
54:58
59
Jean Paul van Dorst
's-Gravenhage
55:44
54:59
60
Rob Sanders
BrandMR - 2
56:30
55:12
61
Martijn Koolloos
Pijnacker
56:00
55:16
62
Jan-Edwin Janssen
Noorden
56:00
55:19
63
Jan Duivenvoorden
Overveen
55:57
55:24
64
Maurits van den Boogert
Leiden
58:35
55:25
65
Roberto Cristofori
Torino
58:41
55:29
66
Ed Devilee
58:15
55:48
67
Arjan van der Put
Comol5 VOF - 1
56:52
55:51
68
Sacques Meskers
58:46
56:01
69
Jordi Canet
Oegstgeest
57:39
56:10
70
Jasper Klapwijk
Nederland
57:40
56:10
71
Richard Puglia
Verenigde Staten
57:40
56:10
72
Johannes Op den Camp
PAC
57:20
56:27
73
Erik Nijveld
's-Gravenhage
57:18
56:40
74
Alex Lahpor
's-Gravenhage
59:27
56:43
75
Vincent Bouwer
Centric - 1
58:18
56:52
76
Armand Goddijn
Leiden
58:34
56:56
77
R de Korte
1:03:01
56:58
78
Jeroen Leijnse
Den Haag
1:02:33
56:59
79
Michiel Opgenoort
1:02:51
57:00
80
Patrick Salden
Amsterdam
1:03:07
57:01
81
Henk-Frans Kwint
Santpoort-Zuid
1:00:04
57:19
82
Gerard Hofland
Hoogmade
59:13
57:33
83
Frank Beelen
Nieuw-Vennep
59:22
57:33
84
Job de Kruiff
Leiden
58:28
57:33
85
Robbert De Grauw
Koudekerk aan den Rijn
1:00:46
57:38
86
Thorvald Laken
59:48
57:39
87
Paul Berry
Leiden
59:42
57:39
88
Eric Dijkstra
Bussum
1:00:04
57:42
89
Michael Witting
1:03:35
57:43
90
Peter Weterman
NSL
1:00:55
57:47
91
Arnoud Schippers
Noordwijk Zh
1:00:56
57:47
92
Michael Iriks
Sassenheim
58:54
57:49
93
Ruud Peek
Ermelo
58:55
57:50
94
Denis Van Rij
Leiden
59:01
57:55
95
Jeroen Maters
Leiden
58:45
57:57
96
Gerhard Bootsma
1:01:09
57:59
97
Ilias Ampatzidis
Leiden
1:01:31
58:05
98
Casper van den Bergh
Zorg en Zekerheid - 2
59:23
58:05
99
Dick Roelofs
1:03:38
58:07
100
Robin Vrijbloed
Nieuw-Vennep
59:54
58:12
101
Yuksel Saribas
's-Gravenhage
1:00:19
58:17
102
Peter Zethof
Hillegom
1:01:31
58:19
103
Jeroen Scholten
Amsterdam
1:01:33
58:21
104
Frank Jan Nagel
Lisse
59:04
58:26
105
Simon Rijke
Amsterdam
1:01:46
58:36
106
Eric Van den bemd
NSL
1:01:06
58:41
107
Rene de Graaf
1:02:00
58:46
108
Arno van Kooten
BrandMR - 3
1:00:12
58:56
109
Gert-Jan Baas
's-Gravenhage
1:00:37
58:56
110
Marco van 't Wout
Noordwijk Zh
1:00:34
59:02
111
Arthur Flapper
Oegstgeest
1:04:52
59:08
112
Frank Reijn
Leiden
1:00:36
59:25
113
Yannick Ansel
's-Gravenhage
1:01:10
59:30
114
Otto Diefenbach
HAL Allergy B.V. - 1
1:00:47
59:36
115
Johann Beukes
Enschede
1:05:16
59:38
116
Rene Preenen
Oegstgeest
1:02:07
59:45
117
Dennis Keyner
Sprang-Capelle
1:05:37
59:52
118
Walter Belt
Leiderdorp
1:02:07
59:53
119
Diederik de Gee
Oegstgeest
1:02:15
59:53
120
Hans Hilke
Leidschendam
1:02:35
59:56
121
Edwin Zwart
Leiden
1:00:32
59:56
122
Harmen Hoek
Rotterdam
1:02:21
59:59
123
Rob Muller
Omroep West - 1
1:01:08
59:59
124
Rashid Shokri
Dunea - 2
1:00:37
1:00:00
125
Arthur Langedijk
Amsterdam
1:03:44
1:00:09
126
Joos Nijtmans
Leiden
1:02:11
1:00:10
127
Freek van Haasteren
Leiden
1:06:02
1:00:11
128
Edward van der Poort
1:06:39
1:00:24
129
Luc van Dijk
Leiden
1:02:22
1:00:24
130
Ni Bossche
Rhoon
1:02:27
1:00:31
131
Philip Hoogervorst
Sassenheim
1:06:04
1:00:32
132
Tom Paauw
1:06:34
1:00:37
133
Rob Hogeboom
Woubrugge
1:01:54
1:00:37
134
Rene Weerheijm
Leiden
1:03:10
1:00:44
135
Diederik Uytenbogaart
Noordwijk Zh
1:03:00
1:00:49
136
Stephan Slingerland
1:02:53
1:00:56
137
Ruud Pas
Zoetermeer
1:02:32
1:01:02
138
Niek Hoogwout
Leiden
1:01:42
1:01:06
139
Martijn Haks
Bussum
1:03:36
1:01:13
140
Marcel van der Wal
Voorschoten
1:04:03
1:01:30
141
Karel Ouwehand
Leiden
1:04:49
1:01:35
142
Rutger Kuipers
Leiden
1:02:40
1:01:38
143
Henry van der Weijden
Leiden
1:02:35
1:01:38
144
Bob Verkleij
1:07:41
1:01:40
145
Joost Filbri
Schiedam
1:03:36
1:01:46
146
Evert Jan Althuis
Voorburg
1:08:14
1:01:52
147
Hendrik Jan Geukes
1:05:15
1:01:54
148
M de Jong
1:05:33
1:02:01
149
Ton Duineveld
Nieuw-Vennep
1:04:06
1:02:04
150
Bart Mooy
Centre for Human Drug Research - 2
1:03:17
1:02:05
151
Fred Overvliet
Beverwijk
1:04:01
1:02:09
152
Antoon Moerenhout
Hoek van Holland
1:06:37
1:02:45
153
Merijn de Buisonjé
Leiden
1:04:20
1:02:48
154
Piet Jan van der Marel
Sassenheim
1:05:30
1:02:53
155
Vincent Dirkzwager
Leiden
1:08:53
1:02:58
156
Marnix Goos
Werkhoven
1:05:50
1:03:09
157
Ralf Bock
Oegstgeest
1:08:54
1:03:09
158
Ernst van Elsacker
Breda
1:05:27
1:03:17
159
Lex Hogeboom
1:09:20
1:03:19
160
Eric Went
Leiden
1:05:49
1:03:20
161
George Odijk
Leiden
1:06:11
1:03:23
162
Joe Zender
Oegstgeest
1:06:37
1:03:26
163
Floris van Eijndhoven
Oegstgeest
1:04:28
1:03:34
164
Ronald Redel
Leiden
1:05:36
1:03:39
165
Derek van Dam
Leiden
1:09:47
1:04:02
166
Mark Baur
Lochem
1:07:09
1:04:05
167
Jeroen Mulder
Leiden
1:05:33
1:04:15
168
Willem van der Zwan
Amsterdam
1:07:30
1:04:19
169
Henk Gerla
Leiden
1:06:36
1:04:19
170
Pedro Serrano
's-Gravenhage
1:10:50
1:04:26
171
Peter Bus
Leiderdorp
1:10:10
1:04:39
172
Wouter Van der Lucht
Leiden
1:07:25
1:04:41
173
Bram van Overmeeren Adan
Rainbow Athletics Amsterdam
1:06:44
1:04:43
174
Peter Jong
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:10:31
1:04:48
175
Frank de Bakker
Leiden
1:07:16
1:05:05
176
Paul Kramer
Krommenie
1:10:58
1:05:20
177
Oscar Kuit
's-Gravenhage
1:05:39
1:05:25
178
Olivier Marmuse
LEIDEN
1:08:40
1:06:11
179
Ted Onderwater
Leiden
1:12:09
1:06:14
180
Jan Lutterop
Bloemendaal
1:06:23
1:06:16
181
Paul de Lorme van Rossem
Leiden
1:08:27
1:06:20
182
Frank Van Niekerk
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:07:45
1:06:24
183
Eric-Jan Broeken
Gouda
1:10:17
1:06:41
184
Nico De Vreugd
Rijnsburg
1:09:46
1:06:43
185
Eric De Nijs
Oegstgeest
1:10:01
1:06:48
186
Cor Kralt
Rijnsburg
1:10:21
1:07:01
187
Rob Lubbers
Delft
1:09:17
1:07:04
188
Erik Biermans
Delft
1:08:38
1:07:06
189
Vincent Engelen
Montfoort
1:13:37
1:07:10
190
Dick Vlieland
Leiden
1:10:00
1:07:11
191
Paul Kramer
Voorburg
1:09:37
1:07:14
192
Anton Zonneveld
Woubrugge
1:09:17
1:07:21
193
Bas van Leeuwen
Delft
1:13:03
1:07:21
194
Melle Tuik
Leiden
1:13:30
1:07:27
195
Marcel Hermans
Rijnsoever
1:11:02
1:07:29
196
Peter Drenth
Leiden Road Runners Club
1:09:31
1:07:32
197
Gerrit Hoogerbrug
Altena Road Runners
1:14:23
1:08:06
198
Erick Schaeffer
Sassenheim
1:12:24
1:08:06
199
Gert Jan Broekhuis
's-Gravenhage
1:14:39
1:08:13
200
Marcel de Jong
De Spartaan
1:10:32
1:08:15
201
Remco van der Snee
's-Gravendeel
1:09:12
1:08:18
202
Mickey Van Wieringen
Noordwijk Zh
1:10:10
1:08:20
203
Andre Lagerwaard
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:09:58
1:08:25
204
Peter Lelieveld
1:14:07
1:08:29
205
Hanno Bentveld
1:10:46
1:08:31
206
Rick Zuidwijk
's-Gravenhage
1:10:52
1:08:41
207
Donald Pennings
Leiden
1:14:54
1:08:43
208
Isfandiar Vaziri
Leiden
1:10:44
1:08:44
209
Marco Cornet
's-Gravenhage
1:11:29
1:08:45
210
Rene Dekkers
Rotterdam
1:10:49
1:08:56
211
Robby Overvliet
Hillegom
1:10:49
1:08:56
212
Fabrice Joly
Oegstgeest
1:15:16
1:09:24
213
Leon Hoppenbrouwers
Zoeterwoude
1:13:16
1:09:46
214
Piet Knoope
Valkenburg Zh
1:13:14
1:09:48
215
Rob Van Vegten
WZK Tri Team Wassenaar
1:13:27
1:10:03
216
Jan-Pieter Goossens
Leiden
1:12:29
1:10:14
217
Eric Dongelmans
WIJdezorg - 2
1:11:35
1:10:15
218
Steven Loeve
Hoek van Holland
1:16:37
1:10:17
219
Marcel Jansen
Leiden
1:11:57
1:10:25
220
John Morsch
Koudekerk aan den Rijn
1:12:33
1:10:33
221
Gert-Jan Lodder
Delft
1:12:55
1:10:42
222
Clemens Dransfeld
Schiedam
1:17:16
1:10:57
223
Jan Hofstede
Zeeuw & Zeeuw - 1
1:13:12
1:11:16
224
Marco Ligtelijn
Zeeuw & Zeeuw - 1
1:13:13
1:11:20
225
Carlos Morales
Leiden
1:17:42
1:11:32
226
Marcel Visser
Voorhout
1:17:29
1:11:56
227
René van Noort
Leiden
1:14:15
1:12:04
228
Pim de Goede
Rotterdam
1:18:57
1:12:41
229
Michel Lambeek
Zorg en Zekerheid - 1
1:14:08
1:12:49
230
Pacer
PACER
1:15:34
1:13:06
231
Michel Krombeen
's-Gravenhage
1:15:05
1:13:11
232
Anton Slijkhuis
RRZ
1:19:34
1:13:27
233
Erminio Ballerini
Wassenaar
1:17:14
1:13:42
234
Louk Van Doorn
Voorschoten
1:16:31
1:13:45
235
Joost Kaptijn
Leiden
1:16:38
1:13:47
236
Francis Dekker
Centre for Human Drug Research - 2
1:15:37
1:14:23
237
Peter Bol
Oegstgeest
1:20:23
1:14:24
238
Gerton Cazemier
Amsterdam
1:17:33
1:14:53
239
Rick Smit
Zorg en Zekerheid - 3
1:16:15
1:14:58
240
Steven Reinders
Leiden
1:21:25
1:15:37
241
Rick Veenstra
Leiden
1:21:26
1:15:38
242
Hans Van der Laan
Zoeterwoude
1:18:55
1:15:51
243
Joop Rasser
Leiderdorp
1:18:58
1:15:55
244
Rik Wouters
Leiden
1:24:15
1:18:16
245
Jeroen Kerssens
Zoetermeer
1:25:13
1:19:20
246
Sung Faber
's-Gravenhage
1:23:10
1:20:41
247
André Havenaar
Lisse
1:24:10
1:21:04
248
Marcel Have
's-Gravenhage
1:21:30
1:21:15
249
Paul Bronstring
De Spartaan
1:24:27
1:21:21
250
Bernie Osborne
Valkenburg Zh
1:25:06
1:21:48
251
Egbert Kersbergen
Hazerswoude-Rijndijk
1:36:37
1:33:16
252
George van Gorp
Leiderdorp
1:39:53
1:37:22
M60+, 10KM ZORG EN ZEKERHEID
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stef Holstein
45:09
44:15
2
Wilbert Witteman
Oegstgeest
46:01
45:52
3
Koos Van de Wijngaard
Leiden Road Runners Club
46:29
46:22
4
Dick Witteman
Vogelenzang
47:44
47:36
5
Leo Nijs
Leidschendam
54:20
47:55
6
Willy Schutte
TNO - 1
48:10
48:02
7
Gé de Munk
Leiden
50:46
50:30
8
Hans van der Vijver
Rijnsburg
51:32
51:00
9
Anton Duijndam
Katwijk Zh
52:48
51:18
10
Chris Larrewijn
Loopgroep Leiderdorp
52:11
51:18
11
Wim Zweep
Leiden Atletiek
57:09
51:28
12
Michael Fehringer
Wassenaar
57:33
51:43
13
Simon Francken
WIJdezorg - 3
55:33
54:14
14
Wim Rog
Vermeulen Groep - 2
55:13
54:15
15
Paul Rupperink
Voorschoten
57:28
54:15
16
Marc Soethout
Leiden
59:55
54:19
17
Hans Bongers
the Hague Road Runners
56:18
54:25
18
Alphonse Geertzen
Breda
55:19
54:29
19
Martin Luten
Delfgauw
55:51
54:35
20
Ap Post
AV '40
56:04
54:54
21
Jan Dexel
Oegstgeest
55:41
55:09
22
Piet Spee
Zoeterwoude
55:44
55:12
23
Stefan Michelberger
Twello
56:16
55:23
24
Hans Kwakkenbos
Voorhout
56:15
55:37
25
Jos Verwer
Leidschendam
1:02:19
56:18
26
Rien de Wolff
Voorburg
56:38
56:37
27
Binnert de Jong
Leiden
1:02:31
56:57
28
Thijs Koenraadt
1:02:54
57:01
29
Hans Verschoor
Oegstgeest
58:27
57:20
30
Peter Elsakkers
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
58:24
57:25
31
Roel Hendriksen
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
59:09
57:30
32
Laurens Beijen
Leiden
58:17
57:40
33
Gerard Peek
Woerden
1:00:14
59:07
34
Ton Michiels
Delfgauw
1:01:53
59:14
35
Jan Koning
Leiderdorp
1:05:10
59:17
36
Joost Cornelissens
Leiden
1:00:36
59:19
37
Paolo Bensi
Noordwijkerhout
1:01:08
59:21
38
Henk van der Velden
Leiderdorp
1:05:20
59:32
39
Arthur Schiphorst
Leiderdorp
1:01:28
59:34
40
Geert Aalderink
Leiden Road Runners Club
1:00:25
59:36
41
Kees van der Voort
Hazerswoude-Dorp
1:02:23
59:37
42
Willem Zweerink
VAV
1:01:12
59:57
43
Ton van der Blom
Zoeterwoude
1:00:36
59:58
44
Erik Bink
Nieuw-Vennep
1:01:44
1:00:14
45
Mark Kerkhoven
Leiden
1:06:04
1:00:22
46
Dick Jung
1:03:08
1:00:23
47
Arno Groeneveld
Maassluis
1:02:11
1:00:32
48
Herman Ligtvoet
Leiden
1:01:51
1:01:00
49
Tijmen Koet
Leiden Atletiek
1:03:26
1:01:23
50
Richard Bemelmans
Wassenaar
1:04:56
1:01:40
51
Hans Visser
Leiden
1:03:49
1:01:56
52
Rob Visser
Leiden Road Runners Club
1:03:49
1:01:57
53
Paul van der Zwart
Astylos
1:05:28
1:02:26
54
J Aartman
1:08:23
1:02:31
55
Jan Lange
HWS Verhuur BV - 1
1:06:07
1:02:48
56
Ruud Mentink
Leiden
1:05:58
1:02:50
57
Peter van der Ven
Zoeterwoude
1:03:33
1:02:58
58
William Rikkers
Oegstgeest
1:06:26
1:03:13
59
Willem van der van der Reijden
Leiden
1:09:13
1:03:23
60
Harrie Koenraadt
Leiden
1:09:32
1:03:39
61
Dirk Dubbeling
Haag Atletiek
1:10:08
1:04:12
62
Gerard van der Linde
Utrecht
1:05:38
1:04:23
63
Louis Everard
Leiden
1:05:54
1:04:33
64
Ton van der Vliet
Loopgroep Leiderdorp
1:06:31
1:04:35
65
Lucas Schouten
1:10:11
1:04:38
66
Abdel Jaafar
1:07:37
1:04:39
67
Hans Hillenaar
Leiderdorp
1:07:29
1:04:53
68
Pacer Jan Reinders
PACER
1:07:13
1:04:58
69
Wiebe Baron
Leiden
1:11:15
1:05:28
70
Chris Bos
Zoeterwoude
1:07:29
1:05:35
71
Mike Herz
Leiden
1:09:14
1:06:04
72
Ed Reijsmeijer
's-Gravenhage
1:09:35
1:06:15
73
Wim Vreeburg
Leiderdorp
1:11:50
1:06:18
74
Henk Ammerlaan
Zoeterwoude
1:09:04
1:06:22
75
Kees van Zandwijk
Zoeterwoude
1:07:01
1:06:23
76
Bart Dekker
Leiderdorp
1:12:52
1:06:36
77
Leen Plug
Noordwijk Zh
1:09:00
1:06:40
78
Hans Touw
Oegstgeest
1:12:41
1:07:10
79
Gerard de Rijk
Leiden
1:09:03
1:07:20
80
Maarten Kraefft
Castricum
1:10:14
1:08:06
81
Gerard Versteeg
Amsterdam
1:10:53
1:08:15
82
Anton Haak
PACER
1:15:10
1:09:01
83
Wim Jellema
Leiderdorp
1:11:49
1:09:07
84
Fred van der Heeft
Delft
1:11:43
1:09:13
85
Jan van Trigt
1:15:27
1:09:18
86
Hans Berveling
1:15:19
1:09:20
87
Peter van Oosten
Gouda
1:12:45
1:09:29
88
Paul Ouwerkerk
Leiden
1:13:12
1:09:46
89
Wim Reeuwijk
Leiden
1:13:05
1:10:15
90
Gerhard Berkman
Centric - 1
1:11:47
1:10:21
91
Juan Miró
Oegstgeest
1:13:29
1:10:37
92
Ruud Zon
Vermeulen Groep - 2
1:11:49
1:10:48
93
Lianne Mourits
Leiden
1:13:18
1:10:48
94
Paul Van Wetten
Koudekerk aan den Rijn
1:13:35
1:10:59
95
Marcel Bonnet
Koudekerk aan den Rijn
1:14:02
1:11:04
96
Cees Spek
Leiden Road Runners Club
1:12:43
1:11:31
97
Arno Rohder
Voorburg
1:14:38
1:12:08
98
Jos de Koning
Voorschoten
1:17:52
1:12:14
99
Arnold de Roode
Leiden
1:18:22
1:12:16
100
Peter van der Steen
Noordwijk Zh
1:15:05
1:12:23
101
Peter Oussoren
1:15:01
1:12:56
102
Gerard van Erp
Leidschendam
1:19:35
1:13:44
103
Maximiliaan Hiariej
Gouda
1:17:49
1:14:37
104
Eddy Djarkasi
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:21:59
1:15:55
105
Hans Tisseur
Leiden
1:19:30
1:16:22
106
Kees van der Griendt
's-Gravenhage
1:22:20
1:16:30
107
Christian Poivey
Leiden
1:22:21
1:16:35
108
Nico Commijs
's-Gravenhage
1:18:43
1:16:47
109
Gerard Brooijmans
's-Gravenhage
1:19:25
1:16:58
110
Pim Versteeg
Warmond
1:19:06
1:17:15
111
Martin Ploeger
Maarssen
1:19:59
1:17:18
112
Paul Noomen
Zevenhoven
1:23:38
1:17:20
113
Paul van Lingen
De Spartaan
1:24:27
1:18:07
114
Eugene Noya
Nootdorp
1:24:00
1:18:10
115
Henk van der Scheer
Leiden
1:24:15
1:18:17
116
Willem Suitela
TNO - 2
1:20:39
1:18:36
117
Jantje Aalders
Leiden
1:22:30
1:20:09
118
Peter van Gestel
Tilburg
1:26:45
1:20:59
119
Aad Versteeg
Comol5 VOF - 2
1:21:13
1:21:13
120
Ritske-Jacob Stap
Hoofddorp
1:23:48
1:21:58
121
Franz Frans Hommes
Leiden
1:29:18
1:23:22
122
Reindert Woudstra
Wassenaar
1:31:39
1:25:58
123
Rob Beurse
Leiden
1:30:43
1:27:22
124
Arie Noomen
Vijfhuizen
1:37:07
1:30:49
125
Laurens Paardekooper
Leiderdorp
1:38:12
1:34:50
VSEN, 10KM ZORG EN ZEKERHEID
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Samandy Kops
's-Gravenhage
48:33
48:17
2
Jessica Lamming
Amsterdam
55:29
54:57
3
Sarah Kooiman
Leiden
1:00:51
58:44
4
KARINA Gomez Villalobos
Grootebroek
1:06:10
1:04:04
MSEN, 10KM ZORG EN ZEKERHEID
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen Stikkelorum
Leiden
1:02:19
1:01:21
2
Boudewijn van den Dungen
Leiden
1:10:20
1:03:57
M40, 10KM ZORG EN ZEKERHEID
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Menno Hornstra
Leiden
1:00:45
59:47
2
Gordan Pavlovic
Amsterdam
1:06:01
1:04:00
M50, 10KM ZORG EN ZEKERHEID
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ton Overmeire
Haag Atletiek
58:27
57:22
M50, 10KM ZORG EN ZEKERHEID
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Remo van Rest
Almere
48:41
47:53
VSEN, DE HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jolijn Swager
Leiden
1:20:25
1:20:24
VSEN, DE HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ismini Panagiotopoulou
Thessaloniki
1:18:49
1:18:47
2
Josien Scheepens
Overveen
1:21:04
1:21:03
3
Natascha Schippers
Running Holland vereniging
1:25:02
1:24:57
4
Suzanne van Wijck
's-Gravenhage
1:27:16
1:27:13
5
Annemie Taljaard
Rotterdam
1:33:28
1:33:12
6
Roos Robbesom
Utrecht
1:33:40
1:33:13
7
Lotte Verleng
Leiden Atletiek
1:35:15
1:35:10
8
Eline Peterse
Hellas
1:36:22
1:36:16
9
Sant Brinkman
Fugro - 1
1:38:39
1:37:33
10
Florence Estublier
Voorburg
1:38:44
1:37:40
11
Fleur Prins
Sprint
1:38:56
1:38:29
12
Iris van der Maarel
Leiden
1:39:12
1:38:48
13
Madeleine Dijkman
Nijmegen
1:39:29
1:39:21
14
Anne Rats
Schiedam
1:41:40
1:40:05
15
Heleen Van der Hulst
Ulvenhout
1:40:44
1:40:18
16
Roos Nouwens
Amsterdam
1:41:19
1:40:36
17
Sophie Klaver
Gorinchem
1:52:23
1:40:45
18
Daniëlle Menken
Amsterdam
1:49:47
1:40:47
19
Demi Springer
Leiden
1:41:28
1:41:08
20
Ellemieke Van Ommen
Houten
1:52:14
1:41:15
21
Jessica Spotowski
Amsterdam
1:44:27
1:41:15
22
Caroline Wesseling
Leiden
1:44:52
1:41:29
23
Suzanne Van Elsacker
González Running Team
1:42:55
1:41:37
24
Elizabeth Brocker
Nederland
1:50:50
1:41:41
25
Richelle Kuijper
Amsterdam
1:44:41
1:42:12
26
Tess Menten
Nederland
1:57:16
1:42:20
27
Sandrine Wulfse
Utrecht
1:46:55
1:42:41
28
Sjoerd Bruggink
Leiden
1:44:26
1:42:58
29
Lieke Kooij
Amsterdam
1:43:14
1:43:01
30
Amber van Hamel
Delft
1:45:56
1:43:30
31
Juliette Ten Have
Leiden
1:44:00
1:43:32
32
Laura Marlies van Poppel
Rotterdam
1:47:15
1:44:10
33
Shengling Chen
Eindhoven
1:44:49
1:44:11
34
Myria Ioannou
Utrecht
1:46:07
1:44:42
35
Yara Schepen
Leiden
1:46:25
1:44:46
36
Christy Schulte
Nootdorp
2:00:56
1:44:47
37
Quilijn Krale
Amsterdam
1:49:21
1:44:49
38
Milan Emanuel
Amsterdam
1:46:51
1:44:49
39
Marleen van Velzen
Leiden Atletiek
1:45:19
1:45:09
40
Tamara van Kleef
1:46:51
1:45:16
41
Saskia Lensink
Haag Atletiek
1:45:23
1:45:19
42
Milou Mijnster
Amsterdam
1:47:23
1:45:30
43
Daniëlle van Riemsdijk
Leiden
1:47:14
1:45:35
44
Veerle Blom
Amsterdam
1:47:55
1:45:53
45
Lieke Wassenberg
Amsterdam
1:48:09
1:46:07
46
Nanette van der Spek
Amsterdam
1:48:26
1:46:21
47
Machteld de Vries
Phanos
1:47:17
1:46:29
48
Ayke Damsma
Leiderdorp
1:50:32
1:46:42
49
Daniek Ehrismann
Amsterdam
1:54:39
1:46:58
50
Cecilia Tang
Amsterdam
1:56:53
1:47:07
51
Layla Devlin
Amsterdam
1:51:47
1:47:09
52
Susanne Berbee
Noordwijk Zh
1:56:13
1:47:29
53
Ruby van Tol
2:07:28
1:47:35
54
Roos Rodenburg
Capelle aan den IJssel
2:07:13
1:48:10
55
Frederieke van Kessel
IJsselstein Ut
1:53:03
1:48:20
56
Anouk Verbeek
Phanos
1:52:44
1:48:22
57
Wendy van der Velden
Loopgroep Zaanstreek
2:04:32
1:48:23
58
Joline Bonekamp
Vianen Ut
1:51:26
1:48:34
59
Michelle van Hooft
Climax
1:49:18
1:48:43
60
Maria Mackowiak
Amsterdam
1:56:26
1:48:48
61
Veronie Kok
Bunnik
1:55:24
1:48:49
62
Kim Niesten
Beverwijk
1:50:32
1:48:51
63
Maret Antje Rasmus
Münster
1:51:49
1:48:56
64
Alisha Müller
's-Gravenhage
1:51:33
1:49:00
65
Isabella Bond
Volendam
1:51:40
1:49:11
66
Imelda de Groot
Den Hoorn Zh
1:53:47
1:49:18
67
Carolina Martina
Amersfoort
1:59:41
1:49:35
68
Luca van der Have
Leiden
2:05:49
1:49:43
69
Martine Volker
's-Gravenhage
1:51:46
1:49:48
70
Stefanie Costa
Portugal
1:51:15
1:49:51
71
Myrthe van Amerom
Noordwijk Zh
2:07:36
1:50:10
72
Simone Romijn
Voorschoten
1:51:12
1:50:15
73
Anne Rhodé Everts
Assen
1:56:18
1:50:18
74
Julia Lebbink
Leiden
1:55:53
1:50:51
75
Annemarie Kersbergen
Dordrecht
1:51:24
1:51:11
76
Roos van Oijen
Rotterdam
2:02:49
1:51:29
77
Daphne Willigenburg
Utrecht
2:00:55
1:51:50
78
Maria Lovaco
Maastricht
1:58:21
1:52:03
79
Rianne Stolwijk
Breda
1:56:34
1:52:12
80
Marilou Boddé
Bilthoven
1:54:07
1:52:18
81
Nienke Weiland
Leiden Atletiek
2:06:20
1:52:20
82
Daphne De Beer
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:10:07
1:52:26
83
Doris Groen
Hilversum
1:54:39
1:52:27
84
Judith de Vries
Rotterdam
1:54:38
1:52:27
85
Laurien de Leeuw
Utrecht
1:53:08
1:52:41
86
Gabrielle Bastiaan
Nederland
1:58:06
1:52:50
87
Anna Puntman
Amsterdam
2:01:01
1:53:04
88
Anne van den Berg
Leiderdorp
1:59:40
1:53:05
89
Pauline Waskowiak
Nieuw-Vennep
2:03:22
1:53:18
90
Julia Heus
Leiden
1:58:32
1:53:24
91
Eline Vermue
Amsterdam
2:06:47
1:53:24
92
Cynthia van der Feen
Rotterdam
2:02:35
1:53:27
93
Tamara Van Lingen
AKU
2:01:27
1:53:27
94
Charlotte Smit
Bergschenhoek
1:57:36
1:53:29
95
Melissa Weber
Leiden
2:04:10
1:53:30
96
Yara van Buuren
Leiden
1:57:04
1:53:31
97
Tessa De Leeuw
Leiden
1:54:56
1:53:34
98
Anique Eikelboom
Nederland
2:09:53
1:53:36
99
Nadieh Felsbourg
Rotterdam
2:07:32
1:53:47
100
Jip van Trommel
Bussum
1:56:11
1:53:56
101
Valerie Bakker
Leiden
2:11:07
1:53:59
102
Malon Sanderink
Breda
1:58:46
1:54:08
103
Evy Oosterveer
Amsterdam
2:04:22
1:54:15
104
Lizzy Telgenkamp
Leiden
1:59:57
1:54:25
105
Wendy van Wezel
Leiden
2:06:13
1:54:27
106
Merel Van den Boogaard
Utrecht
2:01:21
1:54:29
107
Narda Kooij
Amsterdam
2:01:27
1:54:29
108
Jip Verhoeven
Zaltbommel
2:07:05
1:54:46
109
Kim de Bie
Leiden
1:59:15
1:54:46
110
Yaël Morag
Frankrijk
2:10:24
1:54:48
111
Karenin van Grafhorst
Leiden
1:58:54
1:54:54
112
Sophie Edixhoven
Leiden
1:57:01
1:54:57
113
River van Trigt
Nederland
2:00:35
1:54:59
114
Manouck van der Knaap
Leiden Road Runners Club
1:58:50
1:55:02
115
Anne Fleur van Velzen
Leiden
2:01:00
1:55:05
116
Anne-Roos Kersbergen
Leiden
2:12:12
1:55:05
117
Roosmarijn Van Velzen
Leiden Atletiek
2:01:01
1:55:05
118
Martine de Ruijter
1:59:40
1:55:19
119
Sanne van der Mheen
Rotterdam
2:00:30
1:55:22
120
Lisette de Groot
Leiden Atletiek
2:00:56
1:55:33
121
Elana Meijer
Triathlon
2:00:42
1:55:34
122
Alice Yuki G Girardi
Rotterdam
2:12:07
1:55:40
123
Suzan Bruinsma
Amsterdam
2:14:03
1:55:42
124
Silvia Ceccato
Leiden
2:01:51
1:55:42
125
Anne Leerling
Leiden
2:02:00
1:55:46
126
Sharon Beld
Muiden
2:01:11
1:55:50
127
Anneroos Renaud
Delft
2:06:45
1:55:51
128
Chantal Slegtenhorst
Wassenaar
2:05:58
1:55:52
129
Jimena Sanchez Alvarez
Amsterdam
2:00:08
1:55:59
130
Lisanne Pool
Oegstgeest
2:07:11
1:55:59
131
Anastasiya Panasyuk
Almere
2:05:19
1:56:04
132
Esther Wachter
Leiden
2:08:48
1:56:05
133
Felienne Hermans
Nederland
1:57:56
1:56:14
134
Nena Van der Geer
Zoeterwoude
2:01:35
1:56:19
135
Rémi van Dijk
Leiden
2:07:29
1:56:31
136
Luca Marie Kastner
Leiden
1:59:38
1:56:42
137
Jasmijn Sijben
Nederland
2:02:15
1:56:44
138
Simone Kolvoort
Leiden
2:01:34
1:56:52
139
Bianca Vermeer
Amsterdam
2:05:16
1:57:04
140
Ayla van der Kleij
Leiderdorp
2:01:58
1:57:08
141
Megan Wilks
Utrecht
2:08:08
1:57:11
142
Marit Verheijen
Delft
2:04:17
1:57:15
143
Ailbhe Mitchell
Utrecht
2:05:16
1:57:22
144
Eline Keuning
Leiden
2:06:35
1:57:24
145
Marlous Segaar
Rijnsburg
2:11:11
1:57:34
146
Ilse Hogervorst
Zoeterwoude
2:06:09
1:57:35
147
Veronika Müller
Bruxelles
2:04:58
1:57:37
148
Tessa Mentink
Rotterdam
2:12:17
1:57:42
149
Ellis Caffa
Amsterdam
2:06:16
1:57:47
150
Danka Mircevski
Almere
2:07:30
1:57:58
151
Wietske Wijnja
Utrecht
2:06:21
1:58:04
152
Gergana Valkova
Sofia
2:12:25
1:58:04
153
Rianne Kroneman
Uddel
2:13:30
1:58:06
154
Inge Wiltink
's-Gravenhage
2:03:59
1:58:06
155
Lisanne Molina
Leiden
2:17:19
1:58:07
156
Julia de Hoop
Wassenaar
2:06:39
1:58:09
157
Berta Galende
Amsterdam
2:02:39
1:58:09
158
Ennie Wolters
Tilburg
2:06:13
1:58:11
159
Miranda Kuijken
Luyksgestel
2:12:18
1:58:11
160
Amber Koelewijn
Amsterdam
2:10:29
1:58:13
161
Liliana Jenisch
Ixelles
2:05:18
1:58:18
162
Joy de Blok
Rotterdam
2:06:46
1:58:25
163
Liam Reddan
2:09:01
1:58:29
164
Meggie Couwenberg
Amsterdam
2:11:09
1:58:32
165
Jessica Smits
Amsterdam
2:02:08
1:58:32
166
Laura Schoutsen
Leiden
2:07:44
1:58:36
167
Odette van der Steen
Vlaardingen
2:04:23
1:58:41
168
Dorien Schipper
Amsterdam
2:15:38
1:58:42
169
Gerdy van der Reest
Oudelande
2:13:05
1:58:57
170
Susan van Veen
's-Gravenhage
2:09:14
1:59:10
171
Céline Smans
Utrecht
2:17:05
1:59:13
172
Eider Valle-Encinas
Utrecht
1:59:48
1:59:14
173
Mette van de Meent
Utrecht
2:06:02
1:59:14
174
Guerlouse Duterloo
Wageningen
2:11:27
1:59:17
175
Eline Koops
Leiden
2:10:43
1:59:26
176
Elske van Randwijk
Amsterdam
2:05:08
1:59:26
177
Lauren Verheijen
Rotterdam
2:05:48
1:59:34
178
Rowan De Graaf
Woerden
2:06:09
1:59:35
179
Romy Zandbergen
Voorschoten
2:05:10
1:59:36
180
Magdalena Heberlein
Düsseldorf
2:17:33
1:59:45
181
Karlijn Boogers
Amsterdam
2:07:32
1:59:56
182
Shanna Van Herk
Leiden
2:08:55
2:00:09
183
Christine van der Beek
Utrecht
2:18:24
2:00:13
184
Fendorse Zandvliet
Rotterdam
2:09:05
2:00:29
185
Marit Hellendoorn
Maastricht
2:08:53
2:00:35
186
Zarah Maria Koch
Koudekerke
2:09:03
2:00:45
187
Suzan van Eijden
Rotterdam
2:11:15
2:00:56
188
Lucia Sofie Lanooij
Leiden
2:09:43
2:00:57
189
Patricia Van Eijk
's-Gravenhage
2:16:12
2:00:58
190
Deborah van Veen
Rijnsoever
2:03:28
2:01:01
191
Sophie Eskes
Amsterdam
2:08:14
2:01:01
192
Annemarie Kea
Amsterdam
2:11:54
2:01:05
193
Loes Jonkers-van der Zanden
Schijndel
2:09:33
2:01:09
194
Isis Beentjes
DEM
2:09:01
2:01:16
195
Audrey Rieffel
Frankrijk
2:17:34
2:01:21
196
Ellis Whitcher
Amsterdam
2:06:43
2:01:23
197
Sophie Eelman
Oegstgeest
2:10:07
2:01:23
198
Marloes Paardekooper
Leiden
2:09:02
2:01:25
199
Marleen van der Wel
Amsterdam
2:18:35
2:01:37
200
Tjarda Lamsma
Utrecht
2:20:30
2:01:45
201
Sophie Vogelaar
Waddinxveen
2:07:22
2:01:58
202
Valerie Mijnster
Leiden
2:03:53
2:02:01
203
Elske Voermans
Amsterdam
2:15:01
2:02:06
204
Aoife Fleming
Leiden
2:15:55
2:02:07
205
Saskia van Gerven
De Spartaan
2:17:38
2:02:07
206
Aafke Eppinga
Lippenhuizen
2:04:59
2:02:08
207
Paulina Skibniewska
Amsterdam
2:11:37
2:02:10
208
Alie Hofman
Zwolle
2:15:36
2:02:12
209
Kim Vrancken
Rotterdam
2:11:11
2:02:13
210
Jinjing Fu
China
2:13:36
2:02:19
211
Irene de Vries
Amsterdam
2:09:49
2:02:25
212
Suzanne van Rooijen
Leiden
2:16:11
2:02:25
213
Hana Homolová
Rotterdam
2:14:04
2:02:28
214
Annemarie Jacobs
RRZ
2:11:00
2:02:36
215
Kim Beetsma
Leiden
2:10:00
2:02:37
216
Annet Haarman
Zwijndrecht
2:21:31
2:02:38
217
Hilde Van der Vlist
's-Gravenzande
2:23:00
2:02:40
218
Myrthe Visser
Leidschendam
2:16:30
2:02:43
219
Lisa Blauwendraat
Amsterdam
2:15:43
2:02:48
220
Karlien Veldscholte
Rotterdam
2:08:41
2:02:55
221
Marta Aldoma
Amsterdam
2:09:42
2:02:59
222
Danielle Vogel
Rotterdam
2:11:36
2:03:04
223
Eline Vaessen
Rotterdam
2:12:37
2:03:17
224
Mieke Bakker
Amsterdam
2:21:02
2:03:24
225
Lotte Bryan
Delft
2:14:53
2:03:24
226
Dilek Güzel
Turkije
2:20:14
2:03:28
227
Janine de Bruyn
Zuid-Afrika
2:12:59
2:03:40
228
Tessa Hordijk
Nederland
2:14:00
2:03:45
229
Dorieke Overduin
Utrecht
2:13:56
2:03:59
230
Belle Bruinsma
Amsterdam
2:16:41
2:04:05
231
Madeleine Siggelin Alstermark
Huddinge
2:13:45
2:04:05
232
Nada Majerníková
Slowakije
2:07:19
2:04:08
233
Anja Lugthart
Waddinxveen
2:22:40
2:04:22
234
Elise Ravensbergen
Leiden
2:18:19
2:04:32
235
Nienke Petri
Leiden
2:13:16
2:04:33
236
Rosa van der Velde
's-Gravenhage
2:08:32
2:04:37
237
Lotte Westra
's-Gravenhage
2:16:47
2:04:38
238
Nicole Orzan
Italië
2:07:58
2:04:46
239
Miriam Schoenfeldt
Leiden
2:10:53
2:04:50
240
Alexandra Virnot
Zwitserland
2:18:14
2:05:00
241
Z Amory
2:21:19
2:05:06
242
Peyton Jane Gibson
Amsterdam
2:15:04
2:05:17
243
Jasmijn van Bourgondiën
Leiden
2:16:43
2:05:32
244
Emma Kruijt
Leiden
2:17:19
2:05:41
245
Perle Oosterveer
Amsterdam
2:16:00
2:05:45
246
Ellis de Haan
Haarlem
2:22:34
2:05:45
247
Tara Bruggeman
Leiden
2:20:24
2:05:45
248
Relinde van der Horst
Delft
2:20:43
2:05:57
249
Hannah Heitplatz
's-Gravenhage
2:12:19
2:06:02
250
Anouk van Osch
's-Hertogenbosch
2:08:52
2:06:03
251
Louise Bueter
Amsterdam Zuidoost
2:17:03
2:06:21
252
Charlotte Wellink
Rotterdam
2:20:31
2:06:26
253
Dewi Brugge
Rotterdam
2:16:13
2:06:29
254
Britt Hilbelink
Leiden
2:13:13
2:06:29
255
Renske Gazenbeek
Leiden
2:19:19
2:06:32
256
Rachael Mulchrone
Dublin
2:16:16
2:06:33
257
Marlot Groot Kormelink
Leiden
2:13:46
2:06:34
258
Veerle Kop
Dordrecht
2:13:05
2:06:35
259
Isabel Holding
Duitsland
2:13:16
2:06:35
260
Melissa Grunewald
Eindhoven
2:09:30
2:06:39
261
Kristine Vaivode
Peterborough
2:26:40
2:06:41
262
Stephanie Kohlinger
Amsterdam
2:17:49
2:06:54
263
Thanuja Rajasooriya
Heerema Marine Contractors - 4
2:12:09
2:06:55
264
Chantal Waalders
Lichtenvoorde
2:14:09
2:06:56
265
Maria Celeste Sanchez Bean
Leiden
2:21:08
2:07:10
266
Daphne Den Edel
WZK Tri Team Wassenaar
2:12:20
2:07:15
267
Dide De Jongh
Amsterdam
2:14:46
2:07:21
268
Megan Vonk
2:21:25
2:07:28
269
Alisa Kondratyev
Eindhoven
2:13:59
2:07:28
270
Iris Jacobs
Rotterdam
2:27:38
2:07:32
271
Lisa van der Kaaden
's-Gravenhage
2:16:03
2:07:33
272
Roos Mank
Leiden
2:17:45
2:07:44
273
Jeanie Juliette Brunet
Woluwe Saint Pierre
2:21:26
2:07:46
274
Sophie-Anne Smith
Leiden
2:15:43
2:07:54
275
Dominique Heus
Bennebroek
2:14:38
2:07:55
276
Sharon Lie Kon Pauw
's-Gravenhage
2:23:11
2:07:57
277
Ilona Planjer
Leiden
2:15:20
2:08:05
278
Saskia Altink
Leiden
2:15:45
2:08:16
279
Nina Van Loon
Noordwijk Zh
2:28:40
2:08:27
280
Angelique Vlieland
Katwijk Zh
2:15:17
2:08:32
281
Laura Jansen
's-Gravenhage
2:27:14
2:08:32
282
Emily Wiggers
Leiden
2:25:30
2:08:36
283
Jolijn Van Der Heijden
Leiden
2:10:09
2:08:37
284
Linde Draaisma
2:10:09
2:08:38
285
Marie De Beul
Sint-Niklaas
2:24:24
2:08:58
286
Maisha van Pinxteren
Hilversum
2:25:27
2:09:09
287
Pascalle Kok
's-Gravenhage
2:17:03
2:09:12
288
Mascha Verloop
Leiden
2:16:05
2:09:15
289
Amber Siersma
Leiderdorp
2:22:58
2:09:20
290
Jet Huugen
Leiden
2:27:21
2:09:24
291
Kaat van Spaendonck
Leiden
2:27:21
2:09:24
292
Amélie Dekker
Apeldoorn
2:14:39
2:09:24
293
Rosanne Gorter
Amsterdam
2:10:25
2:09:27
294
Joy Gomersbach
Rotterdam
2:21:27
2:09:38
295
Julie Borsboom
Barendrecht
2:21:26
2:09:39
296
Roos Kempen
Zoeterwoude
2:26:49
2:09:47
297
Maartje Eenhoorn
Culemborg
2:19:56
2:09:51
298
Chantal Frik
Oegstgeest
2:25:47
2:10:10
299
Aischa Reinken
Leiden
2:21:25
2:10:14
300
Marie Jabaud
Amersfoort
2:24:11
2:10:15
301
Sylvia Philippa
Leiden
2:10:47
2:10:23
302
Natasha Wilson
Groot-Brittannië
2:24:51
2:10:23
303
Esmee Stoop
Leiden
2:13:10
2:10:27
304
Ilene Baltes
Amsterdam
2:16:51
2:10:28
305
Eva Vleer
Maastricht
2:24:24
2:10:31
306
Sabine Streng
Leiden
2:18:33
2:10:55
307
Annegreet Smit
Leiden
2:16:30
2:11:06
308
Bianca Schutte
Leiden Road Runners Club
2:30:34
2:11:09
309
Elin Maskova
Eindhoven
2:21:10
2:11:12
310
Manon Nederstigt
Utrecht
2:25:59
2:11:19
311
Inge Boukema
Amsterdam
2:23:12
2:11:22
312
Kim Sinnige
Nederland
2:19:39
2:11:34
313
Emma van de Weerdt
Utrecht
2:28:54
2:11:38
314
Juliette Boesenach
Nederland
2:28:09
2:11:50
315
Willemijn Robbers
Leidschendam
2:26:45
2:11:56
316
Caitlin Stok
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:23:20
2:12:00
317
Joyce Dongelmans
Oegstgeest
2:28:47
2:12:03
318
Annika Lübke
Tilburg
2:29:58
2:12:03
319
Angela Van Zijl
Utrecht
2:28:42
2:12:05
320
Melissa Uribe Acosta
Ede Gld
2:32:13
2:12:06
321
Kim Hermans
Leiden
2:28:43
2:12:06
322
Tessa Olsthoorn
De Lier
2:19:44
2:12:14
323
Jacqueline van Vulpen
Purmerend
2:32:04
2:12:25
324
Eilidh Paton
Voorburg
2:30:50
2:12:33
325
Amber van Duuren
Noordwijk Zh
2:30:17
2:12:52
326
Merel Rusman
Leiden
2:21:06
2:12:53
327
Jihoo Nieuwelink
's-Hertogenbosch
2:23:26
2:12:58
328
Nina Rupert
Amsterdam
2:32:03
2:12:58
329
Eveline Matthysen
2:32:18
2:13:06
330
Marine Bretagne
Brussels
2:25:38
2:13:07
331
Nikki Groenewegen
Forescate
2:21:57
2:13:11
332
Kristel Breukers
Aalsmeer
2:17:11
2:13:13
333
Kiki van Nieuwstadt
Leiden
2:27:43
2:13:14
334
Romy Bosman
Voorburg
2:14:15
2:13:31
335
Stella Werkman
Amsterdam
2:27:32
2:13:31
336
Marian Neuteboom
Leiden
2:21:26
2:13:36
337
Viviane Desgrange
Amsterdam
2:25:12
2:13:42
338
Majella Smyth
Leiden
2:32:36
2:13:43
339
Roos Peeters
Oosterhout Nb
2:27:04
2:13:43
340
Steffie Montfrooij
Leiden Atletiek
2:32:43
2:13:49
341
Naomi Heijlands
Rotterdam
2:17:39
2:13:49
342
Dominique Reith
Amsterdam
2:29:50
2:13:55
343
Cindy Dubbelaar
Rijnsoever
2:27:54
2:13:59
344
Helena Coll Sanchez
Nederland
2:26:57
2:13:59
345
Cassandra Bleuel
Amsterdam
2:22:32
2:14:00
346
Koosje Koolbergen
Amsterdam
2:22:33
2:14:00
347
Diantha Bok
Haarlem
2:24:56
2:14:03
348
Madelon Pathuis
Groningen
2:32:13
2:14:09
349
Sophie Verbroekken
Amsterdam
2:15:54
2:14:11
350
Hèlen maury Haaijer
Amsterdam
2:29:57
2:14:12
351
Jip Determann
ChannelEngine
2:21:42
2:14:17
352
Winnie Koppers
Katwijk Zh
2:31:20
2:14:34
353
Daniëlle De Jong
Voorburg
2:28:11
2:14:43
354
Adrienne Regout
Amsterdam
2:28:26
2:14:45
355
Fien Ruijgrok
Rijnsburg
2:25:55
2:14:47
356
Emma Solome Little
's-Gravenhage
2:28:32
2:14:48
357
Tamara Laros
Sportief Hardlopen Huizen
2:29:39
2:14:48
358
Sabine Carton
Halsteren
2:27:44
2:15:02
359
Carlijn Heemskerk
Noordwijk Zh
2:24:57
2:15:03
360
Anouk van Vliet
Voorburg
2:34:29
2:15:08
361
Jody van Egmond
Rijnsburg
2:23:31
2:15:08
362
Lisa Janse
Leiden
2:28:51
2:15:08
363
Anouk Schuit
Haarlem
2:35:12
2:15:18
364
Lisa Bosman
Leersum
2:28:44
2:15:19
365
Marjolein Bouhuijs
Oosthuizen
2:34:36
2:15:19
366
Arwen Kloos
Amsterdam
2:25:35
2:15:20
367
Susan Bosmans
België
2:31:43
2:15:22
368
Mayke Doorn
Nederland
2:30:50
2:15:23
369
Amy Hurst
Rotterdam
2:34:07
2:15:25
370
Merel Hogervorst
Leiderdorp
2:27:13
2:15:34
371
Lotte De ruiter
Nederland
2:31:34
2:15:42
372
Lisa Waltle
Oostenrijk
2:27:00
2:15:42
373
Tessa Ammerlaan
Leiden
2:16:31
2:15:44
374
Leonoor van Pelt
Leiden
2:29:20
2:15:59
375
Kelly van Dijk
Essen
2:23:41
2:16:02
376
Elena Riva
Velp Gld
2:31:41
2:16:03
377
Maxime Zandbergen
Leiderdorp
2:34:54
2:16:23
378
Vera Claessen
Susteren
2:27:24
2:16:30
379
Chen Bernards
2:35:08
2:16:37
380
Sheila Basio
Hoofddorp
2:33:59
2:16:39
381
Nicole Spelt
Leiden
2:23:57
2:16:47
382
Lieke Mulder
Amstelveen
2:35:17
2:16:57
383
Lotte van Ouwerkerk
Leiden
2:23:07
2:17:06
384
Sana Y Johnson
Amsterdam
2:29:45
2:17:28
385
June van Dongen
Waalwijk
2:26:17
2:17:29
386
Marije Otto
Centre for Human Drug Research - 1
2:23:54
2:17:39
387
Daria Tkacheva
Leiden
2:29:47
2:17:44
388
Eugenia Delgado
Amsterdam
2:25:02
2:18:04
389
Jitte Vogel
Leusden
2:20:30
2:18:18
390
Simone Hoeberichts
Leiden
2:34:13
2:18:31
391
Julia Westerbeek
Sittard
2:26:56
2:18:34
392
Mirte van der Heijden
LUMC- MDL centrum - 1
2:20:15
2:18:51
393
Kristina Kasumovic
Kroatië
2:31:51
2:18:53
394
Thirsa Fun
Zwijndrecht
2:35:48
2:19:09
395
Fatema Zahra Rashid
Leiden
2:28:34
2:19:14
396
Eline de Bruijne
Heinkenszand
2:30:02
2:19:23
397
Elana Allum
York
2:31:58
2:19:23
398
Linda de Vreede
Rotterdam
2:27:32
2:19:30
399
Carla Potgieter
Zaandijk
2:28:18
2:19:42
400
Arwen Van Grafhorst
Utrecht
2:23:49
2:19:48
401
Mela Schabrich
Leiden
2:38:33
2:20:12
402
Davina de Lange
Warmond
2:28:52
2:20:16
403
Esmee van Reisen
Sassenheim
2:28:51
2:20:16
404
Natasja Sluijk
's-Hertogenbosch
2:36:59
2:20:18
405
Janneke van Wijk
Rijen
2:28:10
2:20:24
406
Clarice Bonvie
Rotterdam
2:35:41
2:20:30
407
Yaël Morag
Nederland
2:36:12
2:20:35
408
Evie te Duits
Amsterdam
2:35:09
2:20:44
409
Wiesje de Bruijn
Hillegom
2:40:49
2:20:47
410
Marsha Groen
Delft
2:31:58
2:20:54
411
Felicia Eriksson Wickbom
Amsterdam
2:31:49
2:21:32
412
Ineke Brouwer
Hoofddorp
2:22:18
2:21:49
413
Noëlle de Reus
Leiden Atletiek
2:32:42
2:21:50
414
Lisa van Zanten
Linschoten
2:41:42
2:21:50
415
Izzie Gordon-Roach
Groot-Brittannië
2:36:13
2:21:55
416
Huayu Guo
's-Gravenhage
2:24:47
2:21:58
417
Sammie Verhoeven
Zaltbommel
2:38:37
2:22:07
418
Beyza Coban
Groningen
2:40:40
2:22:10
419
Laurien van den bergh
Nederland
2:38:20
2:22:24
420
Jimin Jung
Leiden
2:31:42
2:22:37
421
Sarah Vandenbroucke
Leiden
2:34:31
2:22:39
422
Iulia Vizman
Wageningen
2:33:01
2:22:56
423
Annemijn Walsweer
Voorhout
2:29:07
2:23:06
424
Alice A M A Rocher
Weesp
2:39:17
2:23:14
425
Franca Grimbergen
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:38:43
2:23:16
426
Suzanne Arnold
Leiden
2:41:04
2:23:19
427
Inge Wiltjer
Utrecht
2:43:12
2:23:21
428
Wei-Hsuan Su
Rotterdam
2:34:01
2:23:54
429
Georgia Hart
Amsterdam
2:36:58
2:24:22
430
Terry Kempers
Zelhem
2:41:55
2:25:03
431
Sindi Sallabanda
Amsterdam
2:38:08
2:25:05
432
Anique Videler
Leiden
2:36:19
2:25:07
433
Samantha Bartels
Leiden
2:41:21
2:25:14
434
Laura Sommeling
Alkmaar
2:37:49
2:25:18
435
Amy Rose Ramswell
Amsterdam
2:30:53
2:25:28
436
Mirte Van Balen
Wageningen
2:37:43
2:25:33
437
Anna Diesing
Leiden
2:26:08
2:25:34
438
Marie Dülberg
Leiden
2:26:09
2:25:34
439
Kim Dekkers
Tilburg
2:34:58
2:25:37
440
Yuchen Yeh
Amstelveen
2:32:43
2:25:38
441
Skye Stanwich
Utrecht
2:34:39
2:25:49
442
Merel Greefhorst
Eindhoven
2:42:59
2:25:50
443
Esra Akciger
Beverwijk
2:44:00
2:26:01
444
Tessa van Duijvenbode
Gouda
2:44:39
2:26:04
445
Maartje van Wijlen
Rotterdam
2:34:08
2:26:13
446
Eglantine Jamet
's-Gravenhage
2:40:08
2:26:29
447
Gitte van der Heijden
's-Hertogenbosch
2:40:09
2:26:35
448
Tessa de Bruin
Amsterdam
2:41:03
2:26:37
449
Jade De Groen
Rotterdam
2:42:47
2:26:40
450
Eva Frenay
Amsterdam
2:39:37
2:26:42
451
Sanne Hoepel
Utrecht
2:39:05
2:26:46
452
Alma Liezenga
Utrecht
2:39:06
2:26:46
453
Myrthe Zwierstra
Utrecht
2:37:29
2:26:58
454
Annika Van der Zon
De Spartaan
2:38:35
2:27:33
455
Semra Milanovic
2:46:37
2:27:33
456
Samantha Nekeman
Rotterdam
2:29:31
2:27:57
457
Myrthe van Opzeeland
Wilnis
2:45:35
2:27:59
458
Yvette Keij
Delft
2:46:36
2:28:06
459
Jess Faienza
Amstenrade
2:45:47
2:28:16
460
Maud Jonker
Groningen
2:47:05
2:28:35
461
Floor Broekman
Maassluis
2:46:35
2:28:41
462
Sophie Kersten
Rotterdam
2:29:05
2:28:43
463
Tirtza Lopuhaä
Leiden
2:38:51
2:28:49
464
Axelle Schrama
Leiden
2:43:47
2:28:56
465
Sifra Kruijswijk
Haarlem
2:42:58
2:29:01
466
Sam Bogaards
Maasland
2:47:06
2:29:13
467
Wendy de Vos
Maassluis
2:47:07
2:29:13
468
Mirjam Stolker
Leiden
2:47:55
2:29:29
469
Daisy Tulloch
Leiden
2:42:03
2:31:15
470
Zainab Rashid
Leiden
2:40:37
2:31:17
471
Rachelle Ampts
's-Hertogenbosch
2:46:59
2:31:27
472
Noortje van Hoef
Utrecht
2:43:35
2:31:28
473
Lydia Edel
Zeeuw & Zeeuw - 2
2:38:48
2:32:10
474
Marijn Smit
Amersfoort
2:44:39
2:32:29
475
Marianne van der Aart
Haarlemmermeer
2:47:43
2:32:35
476
Amanda Soo
Amsterdam
2:44:29
2:32:37
477
Marian Bik
Leiderdorp
2:53:32
2:33:40
478
Fleur Stein
Deventer
2:51:26
2:34:04
479
Susan Roelfsema
Groningen
2:51:26
2:34:04
480
Rachel van de Beek
Utrecht
2:51:14
2:34:32
481
Rosemarij van Veen
Oegstgeest
2:47:10
2:34:42
482
Jessica Boekhoudt
Voorburg
2:42:53
2:35:02
483
Anna Snijders
Amsterdam
2:52:24
2:35:07
484
Merle van Someren
Groningen
2:51:14
2:35:28
485
Natasja Vermond
Leiden
2:45:57
2:36:05
486
Manouk Schreuder
Leiden
2:45:58
2:36:05
487
Ferentia van der Boor
Haarlem
2:51:00
2:37:04
488
Fangying Su
Rotterdam
2:53:33
2:37:24
489
Agnetha van Gils
Sprint
2:53:07
2:38:29
490
Sophine Kooiman
Leiden
2:56:23
2:39:21
491
Priscilla Kerkman
Leiden
2:50:41
2:40:12
492
Julie Bodd
Utrecht
2:57:30
2:40:20
493
Lisa Zuiderduin
Lisse
2:59:49
2:40:36
494
Femke Lommelaars
's-Gravenhage
2:58:58
2:40:41
495
Lisanne Opdam
De Spartaan
2:52:27
2:41:21
496
Britt Betlem
Oostzaan
2:59:58
2:41:59
497
Margit Bruggeman
Rotterdam
2:59:32
2:44:47
498
Mingli Hsieh
Diemen
2:53:55
2:46:51
499
Nynke Groen
Wageningen
3:01:47
2:47:23
500
Kiara van Beem
Ilpendam
3:01:19
2:48:50
501
Claudia Herrera Mexicano
Delft
2:57:22
2:48:55
502
Joyce-lyn Kappen
Helmond
3:11:23
2:51:49
503
Eda Adiyaman
Amsterdam
3:08:49
2:52:40
504
Hester Klomp
Amsterdam
3:10:14
2:52:44
505
Zorana Voorn
Krommenie
3:07:12
2:53:02
506
Manon Holtrop
Ede Gld
3:13:36
2:55:12
507
Lotte de Jong
Ede Gld
3:15:33
2:57:08
508
Oanh Vo
Voorburg
3:00:39
2:58:44
509
Leonie van Spronsen
Amsterdam
3:19:44
3:02:06
510
Lisette den Bakker
Leiden
3:21:14
3:07:49
511
Chiara Michelazzi
Italië
3:23:09
3:08:08
512
Ouissal Talhi
Gouda
3:39:03
3:21:19
V35, DE HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mathilde Plantenberg
Amsterdam
1:27:21
1:26:57
2
Moniek van Lieshout
Haag Atletiek
1:27:32
1:27:31
3
Sanne Bakker
Beverwijk
1:36:00
1:35:08
4
Leone de Voogd
Katwijk Zh
1:36:15
1:36:00
5
Eline Schipper
Heiloo
1:52:05
1:39:49
6
Amy Wakeley
Leiden
1:40:38
1:39:53
7
Mariska Brittijn
Sassenheim
1:40:47
1:40:44
8
Ellis Stolwijk
's-Gravenhage
1:43:39
1:41:13
9
Caroline Kerkhoff
AV '23
1:41:45
1:41:37
10
Mirona Van de Vrie
Middelburg
1:42:55
1:41:37
11
Katia Ganda
Zaanland
1:42:03
1:42:00
12
Jantine Platteel
1:45:05
1:44:22
13
Natacha Quesnel
Haarlem
1:47:17
1:45:06
14
Tessa Schmits
Van Wijnen Haarlemmermeer - 1
1:52:06
1:45:35
15
Margit Arts
Utrecht
1:46:59
1:46:44
16
Katja Breitner
Utrecht
1:52:45
1:47:17
17
Frederique Schreuder
Amsterdam
1:59:09
1:48:02
18
Annabelle Kraanen
Amsterdam
2:08:08
1:48:22
19
Judith Huysmans
Eindhoven
1:53:43
1:48:28
20
Janneke Wonders
's-Gravenhage
1:54:32
1:48:42
21
Annemarie de Bruin
Sassenheim
1:49:07
1:48:42
22
Eliza Malinowska-Szacon
Sliedrecht
1:49:08
1:48:42
23
Caroline van Buuren
Vught
1:50:33
1:48:54
24
Daphne Heemskerk
Haarlem
1:53:32
1:49:05
25
Akke Lemstra
Hillegom
1:51:05
1:49:20
26
Thessa van Mil
Hazerswoude-Rijndijk
1:59:40
1:49:26
27
Nathalia Collange
Tales
1:52:22
1:49:33
28
Laura Teunissen
Capelle aan den IJssel
2:11:02
1:51:21
29
Inge Molhoek
Wormer
1:57:20
1:51:41
30
Anouk Breukers
Sassenheim
1:55:50
1:51:50
31
Michelle Kapiteijn
Haarlem
1:55:40
1:52:27
32
Marlies Spruit
Papendrecht
1:57:06
1:52:29
33
Anne M Lynam
Utrecht
1:57:52
1:52:47
34
Ida Hellebrekers
Eindhoven
1:56:32
1:52:51
35
Agnieszka Bressel
Polen
1:57:27
1:53:03
36
Femke de Vries
Voorschoten
1:54:54
1:53:16
37
Diana Raesner
Amsterdam
2:06:27
1:53:44
38
Anastasia Bezverkha
Oekraïne
2:01:54
1:53:49
39
Pacer Aniek Honsbeek
PACER
1:59:21
1:54:16
40
Yana Golenko
Bussum
2:05:30
1:54:39
41
Kim Melchior
Schiedam
2:01:17
1:54:44
42
Sharon van Essen
Zoeterwoude
1:59:14
1:55:18
43
Kim Koopmans
Haarlem
2:10:09
1:55:40
44
Armanda Schoonwater
Leiden
2:05:14
1:55:57
45
Renske van der Goes
's-Gravenhage
2:05:28
1:56:04
46
Martine Creemers
Deurne
2:15:57
1:56:22
47
Malou Van der Geest
Zoeterwoude
2:01:45
1:56:29
48
Maria Lindqvist
Helsinki
2:02:19
1:56:41
49
Madeleine Dignam
Amsterdam
2:08:20
1:56:47
50
Nienke Swaders
Leiden
2:01:53
1:56:49
51
Liesbeth Tuijtel-Hartman
Alblasserdam
2:08:50
1:57:20
52
Ana Barcelo
Vleuten
2:06:03
1:57:34
53
Sara De Ruymaeker
Herent
2:05:51
1:58:12
54
Michelle Baransky
Utrecht
2:08:22
1:58:20
55
Suzanne Pennington de Jongh
's-Gravenhage
2:12:37
1:58:23
56
Suzanne Verver
Heemstede
2:01:13
1:58:29
57
Maria Brestanska
ESA ETC1 - 3
2:16:38
1:58:39
58
Sanne Woortman
Leiden
2:18:27
1:59:09
59
Nynke Schröder
Leiden
2:07:11
1:59:18
60
Ireen Castenmiller
's-Gravenhage
2:17:28
1:59:21
61
Jorine De Vries
Noordwijkerhout
2:16:01
1:59:24
62
Linda Sprenkeler
Amsterdam
1:59:56
1:59:25
63
Mirte Leloup
Amsterdam
1:59:56
1:59:26
64
Sabine van Berkel
Roelofarendsveen
2:12:17
1:59:35
65
Nienke Jochems
Leiden
2:03:39
1:59:44
66
Miranda Vrolijk
Leiderdorp
2:07:50
1:59:49
67
Nienke van der Veen
Badhoevedorp
2:06:44
2:00:00
68
Lenneke Van der Kamp
Hazerswoude-Rijndijk
2:04:00
2:00:04
69
Pia Groenewolt
Brussels
2:11:16
2:00:24
70
Heike Burgers
Leiden
2:12:43
2:00:27
71
Nicole Sieben
Leiden
2:09:28
2:00:36
72
Jelena Guserova-Pardo
Amstelveen
2:15:28
2:00:42
73
Elodie van Buren
Vlissingen
2:09:02
2:00:43
74
Renee Den Heeten
Leiden
2:11:12
2:00:53
75
Gail Urlings-Rikkers
's-Gravenhage
2:15:47
2:01:09
76
Lysiane Jacques
Sotteville les rouen
2:07:31
2:02:02
77
Elise Laroche
Charleval
2:07:32
2:02:02
78
Hilda Pluckel
Rotterdam
2:19:18
2:02:10
79
Carina Arasa Cid
Leiden
2:12:27
2:02:18
80
Marloes Stammen
's-Gravenhage
2:11:17
2:03:00
81
Suzanne de Goede
Nijmegen
2:07:10
2:03:13
82
Bo Kemp
Leiden
2:23:18
2:03:22
83
Gabriëlla Broos
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:07:35
2:03:22
84
Tamara Rovers
Rijnsoever
2:17:24
2:03:27
85
Debby Immerzeel
Nieuwkoop
2:13:47
2:03:30
86
Ilse van Vloten
Uithoorn
2:21:55
2:03:31
87
Pacer Harry
PACER
2:16:35
2:03:43
88
Ingrid Devilee
Leiden
2:12:18
2:03:45
89
Renate Klein Haneveld
Deventer
2:07:41
2:03:48
90
Agnes Osiewacz
Noordwijk Zh
2:12:14
2:03:54
91
Millie Langemeijer
Amsterdam
2:21:35
2:03:55
92
Mara van Sluis
Haarlem
2:06:43
2:03:59
93
Anja Riedijk
Pijnacker
2:11:00
2:04:01
94
Mireille Koetsier
Boskoop
2:22:39
2:04:21
95
Elmien Heyneke
Sassenheim
2:24:00
2:04:29
96
Elaine Sikkens
Zoetermeer
2:10:12
2:04:32
97
Natascha Mondriaan
's-Gravenhage
2:19:06
2:04:32
98
Francien Gulickx
Velserbroek
2:24:08
2:04:33
99
Frowine den Oudendammer
Leiderdorp
2:14:49
2:04:46
100
Won Van Kalsbeek
Voorschoten
2:11:36
2:05:12
101
Hilde Dreesmann
's-Gravenhage
2:23:28
2:05:21
102
Tatjana Bazan
Delft
2:11:13
2:05:26
103
Jenda Hop
Rotterdam
2:20:27
2:05:34
104
Joyce Lammers
Hoofddorp
2:17:54
2:05:35
105
Fatima Tahtahi-Post
's-Gravenhage
2:23:45
2:06:05
106
Miranda Kooistra
Rotterdam
2:16:47
2:06:11
107
Judith Michels
Boskoop
2:18:07
2:06:11
108
Wendeline Van Oosterhout
Rotterdam
2:24:27
2:07:19
109
Christine van Tienhoven
Dordrecht
2:21:22
2:07:21
110
Marlies Verweij-Zwaneveld
Runners Club Woerden
2:13:59
2:07:44
111
Chantal Dee
Oegstgeest
2:24:00
2:07:53
112
Quirine Slik
Leiden
2:21:23
2:07:58
113
Marije Oude Hergelink
Amsterdam
2:27:50
2:08:03
114
Laura Piebinga
Amersfoort
2:20:59
2:08:06
115
Ingrid Luk
Leidschendam
2:23:28
2:08:08
116
Monika Grabinska
Kudelstaart
2:18:11
2:08:14
117
Karin Zeegers
Rosmalen
2:14:41
2:08:33
118
Tamara Bernstein
Haarlem
2:19:34
2:08:49
119
Ilona Vester
Zwaanshoek
2:11:19
2:08:54
120
Judith de Jong
Randstad Uitzendbureau - 3
2:10:38
2:08:59
121
Lenie Van den Broek
Leiden Atletiek
2:23:27
2:09:07
122
Ellen De Valk
Nieuwkerken
2:19:16
2:09:12
123
Jolanda Roethof
Capelle aan den IJssel
2:24:35
2:09:34
124
Emma Lee-Choon
Haarlem
2:14:25
2:09:37
125
Kellen Passos
Leiden
2:22:34
2:09:46
126
Astrid A'Campo
's-Gravenhage
2:18:29
2:09:48
127
Annemarij van Tongeren
Rijnsburg
2:23:07
2:10:05
128
Nathalie Van Hemert
Leiden Road Runners Club
2:22:01
2:10:14
129
Lisette Goldman
Sassenheim
2:17:18
2:10:21
130
Marloes Van Westenbrugge
Wateringen
2:24:39
2:10:28
131
Chantal van Ark
Ede Gld
2:23:27
2:10:49
132
Floor Dikmans
Bergeijk
2:26:15
2:10:52
133
Janneke Gouweleeuw
Den Hoorn Zh
2:28:53
2:10:57
134
Femke Raaijmakers
Breda
2:22:41
2:11:10
135
Letizia Cocco
Leiden
2:21:30
2:11:31
136
Vera van Veelen
Eerbeek
2:31:14
2:11:31
137
Anna Krijger
Purmerend
2:26:39
2:11:46
138
Cecile de Milliano
Leiden
2:22:04
2:11:50
139
Karine Lefebvre
Grasse
2:23:12
2:11:52
140
Alice Baleton
Vnaves
2:23:12
2:11:52
141
Marina Konst
Heerhugowaard
2:29:38
2:12:11
142
Marije Joosten
Leiden
2:29:45
2:12:11
143
Esther van de Graaf
Delft
2:26:54
2:12:15
144
Sally Vincent-Smith
De Meern
2:31:33
2:12:21
145
Jessica van Eeten
Purmerend
2:32:04
2:12:25
146
Karolina Pill
Leiden
2:28:32
2:12:51
147
Marije Anker
GAC Hilversum
2:29:15
2:12:56
148
Diana Zwart
Heiloo
2:31:37
2:12:57
149
Judith Engels
Wateringen
2:27:39
2:12:57
150
Emina Begovic
's-Gravenhage
2:26:12
2:13:08
151
Anna Cabiling
Nederland
2:26:10
2:13:30
152
Marian Tromp
Heerema Marine Contractors - 4
2:18:45
2:13:31
153
Viola Cornelisse
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
2:27:38
2:13:35
154
Marijke Wildenburg
Uithoorn
2:31:52
2:13:45
155
Frieda Eichhorn
Naaldwijk
2:25:19
2:13:56
156
Louisa Crijns-Tan
Leiderdorp
2:22:02
2:14:09
157
Stefanie Deleij
Haarlem
2:29:20
2:14:12
158
Elisabet Alink
Fugro - 2
2:21:46
2:14:23
159
Wendy Olij
Runners Club Woerden
2:29:51
2:14:46
160
Patricia van Es
the Hague Road Runners
2:23:05
2:14:50
161
Fabiola Rodriguez
Amsterdam
2:34:32
2:15:08
162
Tamara Mourits
Antilope
2:33:21
2:15:19
163
Sandra Gaytan
Delfgauw
2:24:45
2:15:19
164
Annemieke Hemke-Derks
Runners Club Woerden
2:31:50
2:15:46
165
Martje Schütz
Gasselternijveenschemond
2:31:54
2:16:04
166
Kiki Lauwers
Leiden
2:32:11
2:16:29
167
Yan Huang
China
2:32:45
2:16:37
168
Marcia van Kempen
AAV '36
2:32:25
2:16:41
169
Conny Keultjes
De Spartaan
2:24:59
2:16:47
170
Dieuwke de Boer
Soest
2:34:58
2:17:14
171
Jessica Tangelder
Amsterdam
2:36:28
2:17:28
172
Hester Wolters
Voorne Atletiek
2:30:38
2:17:37
173
Susanne Vonk
Spaarndam
2:31:55
2:18:15
174
Jasmijn Hagenaars
Rotterdam
2:38:45
2:18:38
175
Sonja Stengewis
Purmerend
2:27:58
2:18:39
176
Sascha Broekmans
Diemen
2:36:08
2:18:51
177
Judith van Vliet
Leiden
2:38:44
2:19:16
178
Lucinda Jager
's-Hertogenbosch
2:39:29
2:19:29
179
Esther Thomas
Leiderdorp
2:34:29
2:20:07
180
Denise Schram
Wormer
2:40:23
2:20:30
181
Lieke Van der Moolen
Leiden
2:38:02
2:20:42
182
Bregje Leijdekkers
Wezep
2:38:25
2:20:57
183
Marie-José Derksen
Doetinchem
2:39:31
2:21:10
184
Soek Hwa Tong
Leiden
2:36:55
2:21:13
185
Monica Dekker
Breda
2:32:31
2:21:15
186
Ann Power
Ierland
2:37:40
2:21:24
187
Emmily van Oeveren
Amsterdam
2:41:34
2:21:34
188
Miranda Kool
Rhoon
2:33:39
2:21:41
189
Tessa Van Hal
Ede Gld
2:41:59
2:21:52
190
Lucinda Schuurman
Hoofddorp
2:42:03
2:21:56
191
Marijke Van der Stoep
Poortugaal
2:39:45
2:22:13
192
Annemarie Stam-Molenkamp
't Jasper Sport
2:41:54
2:22:25
193
Dagmar Aarts
Leiden Atletiek
2:37:04
2:22:44
194
Svetlana Zharskaya
Wit-Rusland
2:38:07
2:23:01
195
Daniëlle Stipdonk
Nieuw-Vennep
2:43:07
2:23:21
196
Maaike Barkema
's-Gravenhage
2:38:37
2:23:21
197
Saki Ishikawa
Delft
2:43:40
2:23:30
198
Mariia Shevtsova
Rusland
2:38:27
2:24:17
199
Anne-laura van Harmelen
Utrecht
2:37:33
2:24:21
200
Karianne Van Eck-Moerman
Zevenhuizen Zh
2:44:05
2:24:33
201
Renske van Wijk
Woerden
2:36:09
2:24:57
202
Dedeke Rockx-Brouwer
Houten
2:45:09
2:25:11
203
Raluca Chelu
Rotterdam
2:38:16
2:25:38
204
Jasmijn Rana
's-Gravenhage
2:42:18
2:25:51
205
Lilian Stouten
Oegstgeest
2:44:43
2:26:06
206
Veronique Put
Paal
2:39:53
2:26:16
207
Camila Colares
's-Gravenhage
2:30:56
2:26:33
208
Debby Hartog
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:45:12
2:26:57
209
Susanne Logchies
Hoofddorp
2:38:47
2:27:14
210
Esther Hermelink
Ter Aar
2:47:23
2:27:42
211
Aylin Verburg
Ter Aar
2:47:24
2:27:43
212
Yvonne van Klink
Roelofarendsveen
2:42:51
2:27:48
213
Laura Fischer
Haarlem
2:47:46
2:28:12
214
Natalia Den Hengst
Groot-Brittannië
2:30:48
2:28:45
215
Elsa Bjorg Petursdottir
Leiden
2:32:33
2:28:46
216
Mieke De Vreugd
Rijnsoever
2:43:01
2:29:02
217
Noortje Hoogeveen
Weert
2:41:26
2:29:06
218
Ida Broekhof
2:48:45
2:29:51
219
Cheryl Ewing
Zuid-Afrika
2:45:47
2:29:59
220
Franka van den Wittenboer
Vught
2:48:43
2:30:00
221
Daniëlle Bon
Sliedrecht
2:50:20
2:30:01
222
Michelle Hendrikx
Den Bosch
2:48:43
2:30:01
223
Anneloes Verbeek
Leiden
2:48:48
2:31:14
224
Sabrina Sluiter
Utrecht
2:40:49
2:31:21
225
Marie Broeckman
Wijhe
2:52:06
2:32:07
226
Inga Flock
Duitsland
2:50:41
2:32:28
227
Irene Heijmeriks
Woerden
2:51:54
2:34:14
228
Aimee Bungalembun
Nijmegen
2:55:37
2:34:41
229
Silvia van den Berg
IJsselstein Ut
2:46:45
2:35:34
230
Kelly De Jong
Hoef en Haag
2:46:45
2:35:37
231
Helen Melville-Kenney
Leiden
2:47:50
2:35:38
232
Lena Belte
's-Gravenhage
2:54:01
2:36:37
233
Caroline Van der Ree
Zuid-Beijerland
2:55:46
2:37:12
234
Sarah Van IJzendoorn
Rotterdam
2:52:59
2:37:52
235
Serap Altiner
Amstelveen
2:58:30
2:38:26
236
Loes Deckers
Ammerzoden
2:56:12
2:39:41
237
Denise Hussaarts
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
3:00:04
2:40:50
238
Sonja Dias
Zoetermeer
2:58:11
2:41:04
239
Brenda De Wit
Odijk
2:56:44
2:41:28
240
Kim Colijn
Hoofddorp
3:03:13
2:43:06
241
Juliet Leigh Outten
Brussels
2:53:24
2:43:17
242
Gratiela de Meijer
Krimpen ad IJssel
2:57:41
2:43:54
243
Marlyn van Steenis
Gouda
3:02:29
2:43:55
244
Claire Duffield
Zoeterwoude
2:59:17
2:48:33
245
Cindy de Rooij
Runners Club Woerden
3:05:14
2:49:10
246
Katalin Gaspar
Hongarije
3:07:17
2:49:43
247
Cintya Laurens
's-Gravenhage
3:08:46
2:51:33
248
Katie Miltenburg
Utrecht
3:08:43
2:55:47
V45, DE HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yvonne van Boheemen
Leidschendam
1:33:21
1:33:15
2
Jarne Koppenaal
Leiden Road Runners Club
1:35:11
1:35:05
3
Dorothe Bolsenbroek
Heemskerk
1:48:13
1:35:58
4
Marlie van der Hooft
Leidschendam
1:36:32
1:36:29
5
Penny Edwards
Groot-Brittannië
1:38:51
1:38:20
6
Christiane Niesch
Duitsland
1:40:48
1:40:18
7
Karin van Gorp
Sparta
1:42:46
1:42:25
8
Rianne Boek
Delft
1:44:19
1:42:46
9
Kitty Kapiteijn
Leiden
1:49:43
1:46:10
10
Edwin Stens
Haag Atletiek
1:56:01
1:46:30
11
Jolande Hendrikse
Spirit Lelystad
1:56:23
1:48:14
12
Julie Plante
's-Gravenhage
1:52:02
1:49:35
13
Sabine Hoeke
Leiden Atletiek
2:00:18
1:50:17
14
Laura Buters
Haag Atletiek
2:00:39
1:51:09
15
Augüsta Van Hoogdalem
Fortuna
1:51:25
1:51:12
16
Marion Scharpfenecker
the Hague Road Runners
1:52:19
1:51:12
17
Heleen van 't Hof
Valkenburg Zh
2:04:17
1:51:29
18
Femke de Snoo
Centric - 3
1:52:19
1:51:50
19
Susanne De Kort
Leiderdorp
2:04:01
1:52:13
20
Linda Damen
Noordwijkerhout
2:03:32
1:52:46
21
Natasja Jelsma
Amsterdam
2:01:09
1:53:09
22
Floor Abbink
Amsterdam
2:00:17
1:53:48
23
Marijke van der Steen
Voorschoten
2:02:58
1:53:51
24
Marja de Jong
De Lier
2:02:00
1:54:15
25
Gera Chorus
Oegstgeest
1:57:51
1:54:23
26
Diana Jansen
SC Reeuwijk
2:07:18
1:54:49
27
Evelien Zonneveld
Zwolle
2:05:40
1:55:02
28
Franca Verheijen
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
2:01:38
1:55:27
29
Esther Van den Ende
Leiden
2:00:04
1:55:38
30
Lotte Wijnstroot
Haarlem
2:01:37
1:55:47
31
Machteld Cossee
Haarlem
2:01:37
1:55:47
32
Marieke Sannen
Voorschoten '97
1:59:18
1:55:51
33
Bianca Vermeulen
KAV Holland
2:02:02
1:56:35
34
Marijcke Toussaint
Nederlandse Triathlon Bond
2:11:11
1:57:30
35
Jantine Simons-Tuk
Voorne Atletiek
2:11:13
1:58:12
36
Kirsten Schimmel
Leiden
2:07:20
1:58:14
37
Mirjam de Graaf
Leiderdorp
2:16:05
1:58:33
38
Aysun Demir
's-Gravenhage
1:58:50
1:58:39
39
Mijke Smits
ZOEV
2:06:42
1:58:56
40
Marilene van den Berg
Nieuw-Beijerland
2:15:47
1:59:13
41
Marleen Van Housselt
Rotterdam Atletiek
2:15:47
1:59:13
42
Debby Deege
Woerden
2:15:29
1:59:24
43
Ellen Dijkstra
Gemeente Leiden - 1
2:06:36
1:59:28
44
Ruth Quadvlieg
Leiden
2:02:25
1:59:37
45
Sandra Kerstens
Oegstgeest
2:05:44
2:00:04
46
Camilla ter Schegget
Haarlem
2:14:32
2:00:43
47
Arlette WERNER
's-Gravenhage
2:11:45
2:01:10
48
Caroline Daane
Muiderberg
2:06:04
2:01:21
49
Patricia Bodart
Gembloux
2:19:45
2:01:57
50
Maria Wiggers
Hengelo Ov
2:19:28
2:02:34
51
Jacqueline Spruijt
Kwintsheul
2:10:41
2:02:57
52
Nynke de Jong
Breda
2:08:53
2:03:48
53
Stella Taal
's-Gravenhage
2:13:52
2:03:51
54
Marieke Van der Putten
Leiden
2:11:20
2:03:59
55
Marian Seetz
Runners Club Woerden
2:19:34
2:04:09
56
Désirée Huisman
Leiderdorp
2:07:53
2:04:36
57
Annemieke Swaanenvelt
Amstelveen
2:10:44
2:04:39
58
Bonni Buenrostro
Voorschoten
2:09:53
2:05:11
59
Brigitte Roijen
Haarlem
2:18:22
2:05:21
60
Miranda Monderen-Baas
Houten
2:09:31
2:05:28
61
Monique Haak
Voorhout
2:15:52
2:06:17
62
Gusta Jessen
's-Gravenhage
2:15:56
2:06:23
63
Daphne Dano
Centric - 3
2:13:19
2:06:28
64