Uitslagenlijst Zomeravondcup 2
Utrecht - Dinsdag 10 mei 2022
MSEN, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Bart Seppen
Loopgroep Run-Inn Utrecht
35:20
35:19
6
Jordy van der Linden
Pijnenburg
35:39
35:38
10
Cornelis de Schipper
Houten
37:58
37:53
13
Jurjen Boog
Nederlandse Triathlon Bond
38:55
38:52
28
Lukas van den Boom
Utrecht
40:43
40:40
30
Thijs Paanakker
Amsterdam Zuidoost
40:49
40:46
31
Robin van Barneveld
Utrecht
41:02
40:41
38
Wouter van Beerschoten
Utrecht
42:58
42:42
40
Martijn Hoogenboom
Utrecht
43:08
42:49
42
Niels van Nieuwenhuijzen
Utrecht
44:08
43:55
45
Thomas van Wageningen
Utrecht
44:29
43:57
57
Menno van der Horst
De Meern
49:19
48:55
61
Koen van der Swaluw
Nieuwegein
51:20
50:54
M35, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Niels Esmeijer
Soesterberg
33:58
33:57
3
Merijn de Ruijter van Ste
Hellas
36:23
36:20
7
Jan Klein Poelhuis
Utrecht
38:11
38:10
11
Michel van Kats
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
39:06
39:03
22
Wouter van der Meulen
Utrecht
42:24
42:19
M40, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Bas van Wendel de Joode
Energie
37:50
37:48
6
Martijn Thijsebaard
Hellas
38:08
38:01
9
Jacco Leeuwerink
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
39:23
39:18
10
Jeroen van der Meer
Atverni
39:59
39:49
11
Kenneth Sarmaat
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
40:32
40:22
13
Paul den Hertog
GAC Hilversum
41:32
41:28
14
Peter Hollebrand
Pijnenburg
41:52
41:44
M45, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Emiel Pieterse
Nederlandse Triathlon Bond
36:07
36:05
3
Remco Vetter
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
37:22
37:20
7
Bernard Westeneng
Loopgroep Run-Inn Utrecht
38:26
38:21
8
Robbie van Dijk
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
39:02
38:58
15
Lennart de Vos
Loopgroep Bunnik
41:41
41:30
16
Frank van Lankvelt
Utrecht
43:17
43:06
17
Edwin van Voorthuizen
Maarn
43:23
43:12
20
Fabian Ruitenberg
Amersfoort
45:24
45:10
25
Steven Sjenitzer
Pijnenburg
49:37
49:18
28
Lars van Westerlaak
U-Track
51:53
51:29
M50, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sander van der Meijs
Loopgroep Run-Inn Utrecht
37:58
37:55
4
Arjen Brinkmann
Hoevelaken
39:19
39:14
20
Walter Kraan
IJsselstein Ut
49:58
49:35
24
Jan Willem Sonneveld
Soest
1:00:10
59:46
M55, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
6
Pim van Batenburg
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
43:55
43:38
7
Richard Voorintholt
Pijnenburg
44:45
44:36
12
Wisse van de Guchte
Athlos
46:45
46:32
17
Jan Roording
Loopgroep Bunnik
50:12
49:46
M60, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Raymond Linkers
Loopgroep Run-Inn Utrecht
43:10
43:00
5
Wim Faas
Road Runners Zeist
46:17
46:11
6
Vincent van Leent
Pijnenburg
47:12
46:59
10
Guus Tamminga
Loopgroep Bunnik
48:46
48:20
12
Wim Lammers
Bleskensgraaf ca
49:39
49:22
14
Karel Kok
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
50:12
49:52
20
Fabrizio M Manes
Breukelen Ut
57:48
57:38
M65, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
7
Wim van Ravenhorst
Achterveld
48:51
48:45
11
Adri van Doodewaerd
Hellas
51:48
51:29
15
Jos Mascini
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:04:53
1:04:33
VSEN, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
13
Frederieke van Kessel
IJsselstein Ut
47:56
47:40
16
Eveline van Everidngen
U-Track
49:24
49:06
18
Martina de Hoog
Bodegraven
51:49
51:29
21
Loes van Kolfschooten
Utrecht
54:43
54:27
V35, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yvonne Huis in 't Veld
Doorn
43:55
43:49
V40, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Renske van Leuken
Loopgroep Run-Inn Utrecht
46:05
45:46
V45, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Mariska van der Vat
Triathlon
45:51
45:45
3
Cathelijne van Stralen
Utrecht
54:20
54:00
V50, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Joop-Maris Vollering
Utrecht
56:37
56:15
V55, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruda van Zeijst
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
45:11
44:56
V60, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
VSEN, RUNNERSWORLD UTRECHT 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjolein Rutterkamp
Breukelen Ut
18:29
18:26
2
Nadine van der Valk
Utrecht
18:54
18:53
14
Rimke van der Linden
Utrecht
21:57
21:52
21
Mireia Cuello Castell
Hellas
23:04
22:56
22
Tessa van der Rijst
Utrecht
23:23
23:12
27
Olivie van der Linden
Hellas
24:09
24:05
29
Marlies Klinkenberg
Utrecht
24:43
24:31
36
Marieke Gelderblom
Utrecht
26:52
26:42
40
Ellen Verbeek
's-Gravenhage
28:04
27:52
43
Lisanne van Sadelhoff
Utrecht
28:39
28:28
44
Annemijn van Ravenhorst
Utrecht
28:41
28:32
V35, RUNNERSWORLD UTRECHT 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Mariska van Sprundel
Phoenix
19:47
19:45
4
Anne van Wendel de Joode
U-Track
20:13
20:11
5
Marlein Parlevliet
Utrecht
21:00
20:59
6
Katelijn van den Berg
Hellas
23:21
23:12
8
Willemijn Drok
Loopgroep Bunnik
28:01
27:55
9
Mirjam de Jeu
Breukelen Ut
28:09
28:00
V45, RUNNERSWORLD UTRECHT 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia te Velde
Loopgroep Bunnik
22:12
22:08
2
Katja Schade
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
23:43
23:36
3
Pauline Ubels
Road Runners Zeist
24:10
24:02
4
Lisette Lieverse
Road Runners Zeist
26:20
26:13
V55, RUNNERSWORLD UTRECHT 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Sandra Ruberg
Road Runners Zeist
27:55
27:48
MSEN, RUNNERSWORLD UTRECHT 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
David Trampert
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
15:33
15:32
8
Stephan Groenenboom
Hellas
16:37
16:36
14
Bas van der Schalie
Utrecht
17:04
17:02
19
Jeroen Koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
17:47
17:43
24
Niels Van Mossevelde
's-Gravenhage
17:52
17:50
31
Sverre van Ginneken
Utrecht
19:38
19:32
42
Casper van der Riet
Nieuw-Vennep
26:57
26:48
M35, RUNNERSWORLD UTRECHT 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Wijnand Van der Bok
Loopgroep Run-Inn Utrecht
16:45
16:44
6
Elias van der Plicht
Leiden Atletiek
16:48
16:47
10
Paul van der Voort van der Kley
Hellas
17:54
17:52
11
Hylke Brouwer
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
18:27
18:23
12
Michael Groenewegen
Hellas
18:52
18:50
20
Ralph van de Pol
Vianen Ut
25:27
25:21
21
Savio Broekhuijsen
AAC '61
26:07
26:00
M45, RUNNERSWORLD UTRECHT 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Marcel van der Plaat
Hellas
18:09
18:05
19
Robert Langewouters
Vlijmen
23:01
22:54
20
Michel Diepstraten
Road Runners Zeist
27:54
27:46
M55, RUNNERSWORLD UTRECHT 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
6
Roger Hochstenbach
Pijnenburg
22:49
22:44
10
Leo Nebbeling
Loopgroep Run-Inn Utrecht
28:52
28:45
15
Freek van den Berg
Scherpenzeel Gld
36:42
36:33
Uitslagen.nl
19-05-2022 15:50