Uitslagenlijst Emilialoop

Wijchen - Zaterdag 7 mei 2022

V, JEUGDLOOP 500 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marit Woestenenk
Malden
2:27
2:27
2
Isabel Appeldoorn
Wijchen
2:47
2:47
3
Veerle Broekman
Zeist
3:02
3:02
4
Svenna Baltussen
Wijchen
3:07
3:06
5
Emily Kotte
Wijchen
3:16
3:16
6
Loes Willems
Nijmegen
3:18
3:18
7
Sara Heijnen
Wijchen
3:20
3:18
8
Isabel Hoop
Wijchen
4:04
4:04
9
Yuna Furer
Wijchen
4:11
4:11
10
Ottilie Broekman
Wijchen
5:00
5:00
M, JEUGDLOOP 500 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ralf Vos
Escharen
2:55
2:55
2
Tom Zondag
Niftrik
2:56
2:56
3
Jurre Janssen
Rosmalen
3:10
3:10
4
Bram Meelkop
Molenhoek Lb
3:13
3:13
V, JEUGDLOOP 1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Evi Appeldoorn
Wijchen
4:18
4:18
2
Rosalie Hoop
Wijchen
4:25
4:25
3
Sophie Kremers
Wijchen
4:28
4:27
4
Ella Willems
Nijmegen
4:49
4:49
5
Anne-Fleur Janssen
Rosmalen
4:54
4:54
6
Tirza Meelkop
Molenhoek Lb
5:05
5:04
7
Zoë Heling
Nijmegen
5:07
5:07
8
Iris Heijmen
Wijchen
5:11
5:11
9
Hasse van Ingen
Nijmegen
5:25
5:24
10
Loïs Kappert
Wijchen
5:27
5:27
11
Suze Broekman
Zeist
5:36
5:33
12
Phileine Broekman
Wijchen
5:53
5:51
M, JEUGDLOOP 1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stef Lensen
Groesbeek
3:44
3:44
2
Maarten Peters
Wijchen
4:03
4:03
3
Bjorn Kremers
Wijchen
4:07
4:07
4
Jonne Vergeer
Beuningen Gld
4:13
4:12
5
Jelle Guelen
Wijchen
4:14
4:14
6
Ruben van Deelen
Wijchen
4:20
4:20
7
Finn Baltussen
Wijchen
4:21
4:21
8
Mark Schlingmann
Wijchen
4:26
4:26
9
Fynn Severin
Wijchen
4:34
4:34
10
Jochem Mulder
Wijchen
4:40
4:40
11
Joris van Coolwijk
Beek-Ubbergen
4:40
4:40
12
Joris Vos
Escharen
5:03
5:03
13
Tijme Guelen
Wijchen
5:04
5:04
14
Chan Bouwhuis
Wijchen
5:04
5:03
15
Jasper Jurius
Wijchen
5:06
5:03
16
Liam Wilson
Nijmegen
5:14
5:13
17
Sjoerd Peters
Wijchen
6:26
6:24
V, JEUGDLOOP 2.5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pien Nieuwenhuis
Groesbeek
9:45
9:45
2
Nienke van Dijk
Wijchen
11:05
11:05
3
Lisanne van Hierden
Apeldoorn
11:19
11:19
4
Femke van Coolwijk
Wijchen
11:20
11:20
5
Emma Gerrits
Rijsbergen
12:35
12:35
6
Iris Mulder
Wijchen
12:37
12:37
7
Fleur Geutjes
Wijchen
12:38
12:38
8
Sophie Gerrits
Rijsbergen
12:49
12:49
9
Robin van Toorn
Wijchen
13:17
13:16
10
Luna Huiskens
Wijchen
13:36
13:36
11
Neeltje van Ingen
Nijmegen
14:09
14:09
12
Sophie Van Kerkhof
Hernen
14:16
14:16
13
Saar Lookman
Nijmegen
16:48
16:48
M, JEUGDLOOP 2.5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joris Lensen
Groesbeek
8:47
8:47
2
Pim Knapen
Holten
9:13
9:13
3
Steye van Nijenhuis
Wijchen
9:38
9:38
4
Julian Wouters
Wijchen
10:18
10:18
5
Thijs Peters
Wijchen
10:28
10:28
6
Melle Maaijwee
Lent
10:36
10:34
7
Jonas van Heusden
Leur
11:04
11:02
8
Maël Schatorje
Wijchen
11:30
11:30
9
Gijs van de Water
Wijchen
11:40
11:40
10
Liam Schroten
Wijchen
11:51
11:51
11
Kristian Laurant
Wijchen
11:55
11:55
12
Siem Meelkop
Molenhoek Lb
11:57
11:57
13
Stijn Janssen
Gennep
12:10
12:10
14
Thijmen Kolvoort
Wijchen
12:33
12:31
15
Joep Maas
Wijchen
12:36
12:36
16
Jasper van Deelen
Wijchen
13:00
12:58
17
Ruben Broekate
Lent
13:16
13:14
18
Bram Peters
Wijchen
15:00
15:00
19
Lex Lookman
Nijmegen
15:10
15:08
20
Lars Heijmen
Wijchen
16:46
16:43
21
Mees Heijnen
Wijchen
17:11
17:11
M, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gijs Janssen
Rosmalen
16:42
16:42
2
Patrick van Baak
Ede
17:46
17:46
3
Daan van Sommeren
Beuningen Gld
17:52
17:50
4
Thomas Vael
Helmond
17:55
17:55
5
Mark Broekman
Zeist
17:58
17:57
6
Dennis Hopman
Wijchen
18:10
18:09
7
Cliff Willems
Wijchen
18:26
18:25
8
Jeroen Driessen
Wijchen
18:42
18:42
9
Gijs Hendriks
Wijchen
18:51
18:49
10
Mike van Beek
Ede
18:55
18:55
11
Guus de Swart
Wijchen
19:15
19:11
12
Harm Thijssen
Wijchen
19:24
19:21
13
Jeroen Luijks
Nijmegen
19:33
19:25
14
Timo van Den Brink
Putten
19:40
19:38
15
Robert Hoogland
Beuningen Gld
19:57
19:55
16
Thijs Mennen
Malden
20:06
20:02
17
Mike van Rijn
Wijchen
20:09
20:07
18
Bastiaan Schuur
Beuningen
20:18
20:10
19
Jaap de Groot
Nijmegen
20:22
20:19
20
Bram de Groot
Nijmegen
20:22
20:19
21
Marco Maas (team RIN BV)
Nederland
20:34
20:32
22
Joris de Baat (team de Baat)
Nederland
20:34
20:31
23
Leslie van Ingen-Schenau
Grave
20:35
20:33
24
Jop Janssen
Wijchen
20:39
20:39
25
Vigo Nijenhuis
Wijchen
21:17
21:14
26
Jasper van Burken
Ede Gld
21:18
21:15
27
Ridho Hidayat
Tilburg
21:20
21:20
28
Marein Bosma
Langenboom
21:27
21:21
29
Jip Jonker
Wijchen
21:28
21:15
30
Rick Dumoulin
Nederland
22:23
22:19
31
Gijs Giesbers (team RIN BV)
Nederland
22:57
22:56
32
Joshua van Wees
Wijchen
23:23
23:19
33
Sijmen Krebbers
Wijchen
23:32
23:29
34
Milon de Groot (team Yoast)
Nederland
23:35
23:28
35
Danny Urselman
Wijchen
24:15
23:59
36
Mark van Renssen ( team RIN BV)
Nederland
25:08
25:08
37
Marlon Alves Fortes
Kaatsheuvel
25:19
25:03
38
Willem van Santvoort
Helmond
26:12
25:58
39
Bas Berning
Wijchen
26:43
26:39
40
Luc Smithuis
Wijchen
27:17
27:10
41
Simon Kelder
Amersfoort
27:44
27:35
42
Stijn Woestenenk
Malden
27:46
27:39
43
Tom Pijnenburg
Rosmalen
28:50
28:35
M40+, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martijn Vos
Escharen
16:07
16:07
2
Tim Os
Nijmegen
16:29
16:28
3
Martijn Vergeer
Beuningen Gld
18:17
18:16
4
André Arts
Erp
18:39
18:38
5
Rob Woestenenk
Malden
18:56
18:55
6
Melchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
19:31
19:31
7
Martijn Laurant
Wijchen
20:15
20:09
8
Tom Merkx
Lent
21:36
21:36
9
Albert van Mil
Wijchen
21:39
21:36
10
Léon de Baat ( team de Baat)
Nederland
22:06
22:02
11
Menno Pistorius
Heilige Landstichting
22:24
22:20
12
Harold Gerlach
Wijchen
22:37
22:31
13
André Driessen
Wijchen
22:54
22:50
14
Erik Gerritsen
Wijchen
23:06
23:01
15
Giel van Oers
Wijchen
23:12
23:04
16
Eric Nieuwenhuis
Groesbeek
23:22
23:09
17
Rutger Reurings
Wijchen
24:06
24:06
18
Nanno Blijderveen ( team RIN BV)
Nederland
25:44
25:43
19
Dries Cramer
Wijchen
26:14
26:01
20
Pedro van Heumen
Wijchen
26:27
26:23
21
Ton Kersten
Wijchen
26:34
26:18
22
Karel Buijs
Wijchen
27:03
26:57
23
William Schapendonk
Cuijk
28:20
28:16
24
Jeroen Berning
Wijchen
29:13
29:05
M60+, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Andy Neyman
Nijmegen
24:18
24:03
2
Hans VanWijk
Nijmegen
24:20
24:15
3
Johan van Santen
Nunspeet
34:07
34:02
V, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Alyn Venhuizen
Nijmegen
19:58
19:58
2
Lisanne Schapendonk
Cuijk
20:47
20:45
3
Kim Coolen
Nijmegen
21:04
21:01
4
Rosa Hamann
Bergharen
21:05
21:03
5
Emilie Maat (team de Baat)
Nederland
21:24
21:19
6
Noortje Puijn (team 1 Shoeby)
Nederland
23:06
23:00
7
Marion Gerssen (team 1 Shoeby)
Nederland
23:15
23:10
8
Anke te Boekhorst
Wijchen
23:34
23:30
9
Irene Strikkers ( team Yoast)
Nederland
23:57
23:50
10
Wietske Bogaards (team 1 Shoeby)
Nederland
24:20
24:14
11
Esther Jansen
Wijchen
24:51
24:41
12
Alies Gerrits
Nijmegen
25:25
25:19
13
Anouk de Bruijn
Beuningen Gld
25:45
25:42
14
Anouk van Leersum
Wijchen
26:00
25:53
15
Cindy Jansen
Wijchen
26:02
26:02
16
Silvy Sas
Wijchen
27:07
26:56
17
Ruby Steenhuis
Wijchen
27:59
27:50
18
Iris Huisman
Wijchen
28:00
27:50
19
Fleur van Veghel
Wijchen
28:32
28:29
20
Linde Folmer
Huissen
29:05
28:56
21
Ilse Heek
Barneveld
29:17
29:02
22
Merle Peters
Wijchen
29:28
29:15
23
Romy van Hensbergen
Nijmegen
29:34
29:19
24
Corina van Hussen
Arnhem
29:36
29:34
25
Erin Boschman
Wijchen
29:44
29:34
26
Kim van Wezel
Overasselt
29:44
29:34
27
Jacoline van der Sanden
Wijchen
30:47
30:30
28
Sane Kasmi (team Yoast)
Nederland
30:50
30:43
29
Daphne Stapel
Vianen Nb
32:03
31:49
30
Edith Hormes
Wijchen
32:24
32:12
31
Anke van der Cammen
Uden
32:48
32:33
32
Karin van der Heijden
Oss
32:57
32:41
33
Yanine Kartman
Arnhem
43:49
43:38
V40+, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christine Venhuizen
Nijmegen
18:41
18:41
2
Patricia Heijmen
Molenhoek
22:12
22:11
3
Angelique Hirdes
Nederasselt
23:08
22:52
4
Leonie Davidse (team 1 Shoeby)
Nederland
23:09
23:03
5
Esther Arntz
Beuningen
23:21
23:11
6
Ingrid Zegers
Molenhoek
23:31
23:27
7
Ilse Schutten (team 2 Shoeby)
Nederland
24:27
24:16
8
Mireille Joosten
Wijchen
25:21
25:17
9
Vera Maria Boverhuis
Putten
25:22
25:15
10
Ilse Gerrits
Wijchen
25:25
25:19
11
Willemien Hallebeek ( team Yoast)
Nederland
26:05
25:57
12
Sandra de Reus
Zevenaar
26:08
25:57
13
Hester Gerritsen
Wijchen
26:10
26:05
14
Anja van Elk-Koenders (team 2 Shoeb
Nederland
26:30
26:19
15
Wendy Baltussen
Wijchen
27:04
26:54
16
Nicole de Baat (team de Baat)
Nederland
27:27
27:23
17
Oda Berends
Arnhem
28:07
28:00
18
Vera van Dreumel (team 2 Shoeby)
Nederland
28:55
28:43
19
Rianne De Jong
Holten
29:23
29:10
20
Bianca Smithuis
Wijchen
29:30
29:22
21
Jeanette Kroesen
Nijmegen
29:32
29:24
22
Yvonne Meeuwsen (team 2 Shoeby)
Nederland
29:39
29:27
23
Ilona van Deelen
Gassel
30:39
30:30
24
Ingrid Seegers
Druten
31:21
31:10
25
Bianca Gordijn
Oss
31:38
31:24
26
Ida Lorbach
Nijmegen
32:13
31:59
27
Ninette van der Velden
Berg en Dal
32:35
32:21
28
Marielle Engelaar
Wijchen
33:14
33:02
29
Janine Verhaaff
Arnhem
33:20
33:06
30
Miranda Klaassen
Wijchen
33:43
33:31
31
Ellen van Buuren
Wijchen
33:52
33:44
32
José Janssen
Herveld
34:08
33:57
33
Debbie Neyman
Nijmegen
34:50
34:34
34
Petra Bouwhuis
Wijchen
36:50
36:39
V60+, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dorethé Fairley
Molenhoek Lb
22:29
22:28
2
Ellie Felten
Wijchen
25:24
25:18
3
Trees Rutten
Nijmegen
26:32
26:26
4
Gerdie Houterman
Nijmegen
29:19
29:14
5
Eveline Gradussen
Wijchen
29:53
29:41
6
Rinie Terhaard
Wijchen
30:45
30:39
7
Heidi Lemmers
Wijchen
38:29
38:20
M, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bart Janssen
Wijchen
34:18
34:18
2
Wouter Kegge
Wijchen
34:23
34:23
3
Jesper van der Wielen
Wijchen
34:55
34:55
4
Patrick van Beek
Ede
37:05
37:05
5
Stefan Kappert
Wijchen
37:26
37:26
6
Michel Dubbelboer
Arnhem
38:33
38:33
7
Nils Schouten
Amsterdam
39:03
39:00
8
Arjan Kolvoort
Wijchen
39:49
39:45
9
Martien Peters
Wijchen
40:02
40:02
10
Dirk Booltink
Wijchen
40:11
40:05
11
Steven Castelein
Beek-Ubbergen
40:25
40:21
12
Isaac Soeter
Lent
40:59
40:55
13
Jaan van Wijk
Wijchen
41:18
41:18
14
Roel Tychon
Wijchen
41:30
41:26
15
Mike van Beek
Ede
43:24
43:24
16
Jeffrey van Haren
Nederasselt
43:30
43:27
17
Bart Toren
Nijmegen
45:35
45:33
18
Mokhtar Zare
Tiel
46:29
46:25
19
Dennis Kremers
Wijchen
47:38
47:31
20
Bart Verploegen
Wijchen
47:58
47:48
21
Sven Maassen
Wijchen
50:21
50:13
22
Sem van Valkenburg
Oss
52:45
52:37
23
John Rooyackers
Nijmegen
52:56
52:45
24
Bas Peters
Bemmel
55:08
55:03
M40+, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jurgen Claassen
Groesbeek
35:05
35:05
2
Harry Nillesen
Heijen
35:11
35:11
3
Michele Iapaolo
Leiden
38:41
38:41
4
Rob Claassen
Gennep
39:38
39:37
5
Joep van Horen
Wijchen
41:15
41:13
6
Joep Meelkop
Molenhoek Lb
41:22
41:20
7
Ivo de Wilde
Epe
41:53
41:51
8
Sjoerd Nijenhuis
Wijchen
42:33
42:28
9
Jeroen Laros
Lienden
42:35
42:32
10
Ronald van Noordenburg
Escharen
42:42
42:40
11
Peer Maas
Veghel
42:54
42:53
12
Martijn Derksen
Overasselt
43:09
43:04
13
Harold van Benthem
Wijchen
43:37
43:33
14
Roy Guelen
Wijchen
43:48
43:42
15
Derk Venema
Wijchen
44:47
44:43
16
Carlo van Velde
Well Lb
46:37
46:35
17
Arno van Uden
Grave
46:59
46:51
18
Gilbert Reuvers
Wijchen
47:21
47:11
19
Wouter de Heide
Roosendaal
47:27
47:20
20
Dirk Boerakker
Wijchen
47:39
47:32
21
Bart Schulte
Wijchen
47:54
47:42
22
Hans Appeldoorn
Wijchen
48:51
48:44
23
Erik Oranje
Wijchen
49:49
49:39
24
Holger de Wolf
Wijchen
50:00
49:55
25
John van Uden
Nederasselt
51:04
50:54
26
Frank Hendriks
Nijmegen
53:06
53:03
27
Jeff Scholze
Kranenburg
53:53
53:50
28
Thomas de Nooij
Berg en Dal
55:27
55:19
29
Tino Compier
Wijchen
57:04
56:59
30
Peter de Knegt
Wijchen
58:21
58:12
31
Peter van Paassen
Wijchen
1:03:40
1:03:29
32
Henk Steenbergen
Wijchen
1:04:26
1:04:20
33
Bram Knapen
Eersel
1:08:55
1:08:42
M60+, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Douwe de Jager
Emst
48:21
48:15
2
Nico Wessel
Heerhugowaard
48:56
48:49
3
Cor Derks
Oosterbeek
49:39
49:32
4
Harrie Janssen
Wijchen
57:02
56:52
5
Raymond Gralike
Horssen
58:12
58:03
6
Pieter Peters
Almere
1:02:54
1:02:49
7
Hans Jansen
Wijchen
1:06:12
1:06:01
V, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ramona Sour
Zeeland
39:38
39:38
2
Emma Custers
Nijmegen
43:49
43:44
3
Anoek Meekel
Uden
44:19
44:17
4
Mariëlle Rockland
Nijmegen
44:46
44:45
5
Wendy van Deelen
Wijchen
47:54
47:48
6
Amber den Ouden
Beek-Ubbergen
48:37
48:33
7
Femke Giesbers
Utrecht
48:59
48:56
8
Milou van der Maazen
Wijchen
50:40
50:29
9
Mijke Cretier
Nijmegen
52:48
52:38
10
Laura Lescher
Wijchen
55:29
55:27
11
Annelot Kamphuis
Almelo
55:31
55:29
12
Daphne Beissel
Malden
56:23
56:15
13
Sanne Janssen
's-Hertogenbosch
56:30
56:20
14
Laura Van Hoeflaken
Wageningen
56:59
56:52
V40+, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Injoo Bronsdijk
Nijmegen
50:23
50:20
2
Annelies de Krijger
Wijchen
53:31
53:19
3
Jolanda Hendriks
Wijchen
54:40
54:37
4
Marlon Martens
Wijchen
55:15
55:03
5
Alma Huiskens
Wijchen
55:21
55:17
6
Michelle Boshoven
Afferden Gld
55:29
55:20
7
Jeanette Hendriks
Millingen aan de Rijn
55:45
55:36
8
EJM Van Haren
Wijchen
57:36
57:25
9
Mariska de Wildt
Wijchen
57:36
57:32
10
Paulina Bleyie
Arnhem
1:02:00
1:01:48
V60+, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ellen Heer
Wijchen
55:37
55:26
2
Lia Pol
Nijmegen
56:32
56:24
Uitslagen.nl
13-05-2022 09:12