Uitslagenlijst Vuurtorenloop

Vlieland - Zondag 24 april 2022

J6-8, JEUGDLOOP 700 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bastiaan Beerthuizen
Meerstad
2:55
2
Mees Kreetz
Havelte
2:56
3
Hidde Koops
Gieten
3:02
4
Sies van den Berg
's-Gravenhage
3:03
5
Fels van Zwetselaar
Groenekan
3:08
6
Lars Eskens
Groningen
3:09
7
James Veenma
Groningen
3:12
8
Brent Falkena
Ysbrechtum
3:13
9
Siem Fleer
IJsselham
3:16
10
Tibor Adolfs
Utrecht
3:17
11
Mats van Vliet
Pijnacker
3:19
12
Sylvan Hofstra
Sneek
3:20
13
Olivier
Vlieland
3:29
14
Siemen
Vlieland
3:30
15
Marco
Vlieland
3:32
16
Kaj
Vlieland
3:33
17
Pelle Geerling
Zwolle
3:34
18
Hugo
Vlieland
3:35
19
Ramses
Vlieland
3:36
20
Mees van Vliet
Pijnacker
3:37
21
Jip
Vlieland
3:39
M6-8, JEUGDLOOP 700 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elyn Kamps
Heerhugowaard
2:58
2
Chava Molenaar
Brandwijk
2:59
3
Bobbie Winnubst
Bussum
3:05
4
Philine Schroder
Bussum
3:10
5
Fayette van Zwetselaar
Groenekan
3:11
6
Stiene Bloemarts
Leidschendam
3:21
7
Debora Beerthuizen
Meerstad
3:22
8
Rose
Vlieland
3:24
9
Rosalie Hekker
Zwolle
3:25
10
Josephine de Bruin
Harmelen
3:26
11
Emilie de Bruin
Harmelen
3:27
12
Veerle
Vlieland
3:31
13
Zoë
Vlieland
3:38
J9-12, JEUGDLOOP 1400
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pepijn
Vlieland
5:52
2
Sven Koops
Gieten
6:01
3
Jakob Kroon
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:02
4
Bjorn Visser
Hilversum
6:04
5
Otis
Vlieland
6:07
6
Jort
Vlieland
6:48
7
Pieter Bron
Eastermar
7:28
8
Jelte Douwes
Eastermar
7:41
9
Jacob
Vlieland
10:14
10
Simon
Vlieland
10:15
M9-12, JEUGDLOOP 1400
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jade Kamps
Hylas
5:16
2
Myrthe van der Haar
Pijnacker
6:03
3
Bobbie
Vlieland
6:05
4
Amy Heule
Vlieland
6:06
5
Lieke Douwes
Eastermar
6:47
6
Emma Kroon
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
6:53
7
Juul Plomp
Leeuwarden
7:27
8
Geertje Bron
Eastermar
9:00
9
Sofi
Vlieland
9:08
10
Saar
Vlieland
9:09
11
Solveig
Vlieland
9:09
12
Lynn
Vlieland
9:10
13
Emma
Vlieland
9:12
J1315, JEUGDLOOP 2100
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Juliën Kroon
Bolsward
7:21
2
Stijn Geertzen
Vlieland
8:52
3
Coen Rispens
Vlieland
9:18
4
Tim Koops
Gieten
9:21
5
Benjamin van der Veer
Akkrum
12:23
6
Dani Oosterbaan
Vlieland
12:55
M1315, JEUGDLOOP 2100
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mila Kamps
Heerhugowaard
9:05
2
Daniek Douwes
Eastermar
11:29
3
Maud Abbing
Heerhugowaard
11:45
Uitslagen 5, 10 en 21 km op
https://results.sporthive.com/events/6922160587463628800
Sportvereniging Friesland
Uitslagen.nl
25-04-2022 09:57