Uitslagenlijst Bosloopcompetitie

Harderwijk - Zondag 24 april 2022

J-12, 1000 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thijmen Versteeg
Zeewolde
3:34
2
Ryan Meijer
Athlos
3:44
3
Coen Bertijn
Athlos
3:53
4
Sev Bremer
Harderwijk
3:53
5
Olle Groenendijk
Hilversum
4:25
6
Niek Weijma
Athlos
4:27
7
Sem v Tubergen Lotgering
Elspeet
5:04
8
Flo Groenendijk
Hilversum
5:45
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stefan van Twillert
Hierden
19:27
2
Gertjan Tchelaaar
avVN
19:35
3
Erik Frens
Nunspeet
20:49
4
Marco Bloem
Nunspeet
21:23
5
Kelly Bouman
Nunspeet
21:26
6
Erik van Asselt
Harderwijk
21:58
7
Stanley Boldewijn
Harderwijk
21:58
8
Matthijs Weijma
Athlos
22:06
9
Raymond H├ębuterne
Baarn
22:43
10
Rick Celie
Harderwijk
23:33
11
Rogier Scherpbier
Harderwijk
23:34
12
Anold Zoet
Nunspeet
24:39
13
Gert Brussee
Nunspeet
25:17
14
Roelof Pepping
avVN
27:27
15
Michel van de Kamp
Ermelo
29:37
16
Matthias Meijer
Harderwijk
30:38
17
Rob Pit
Baarn
30:55
18
Erik Verstraelen
Biddinghuizen
32:19
19
Johan van Santen
Nunspeet
35:43
20
Gaston H├ębuterne
BAV
37:23
21
Jaap Koppenhagen
Ermelo
38:53
22
Jurrie Teeuwen
Elburg
43:46
23
John de Vries
Baarn
1:12:40
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Natalie Verlinden
Athlos
27:30
2
Miriam Celie
Athlos
27:57
3
Eline de Jong
Apeldoorn
30:30
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerard Petersen
Hierden
42:28
2
Jeroen van Asselt
Nunspeet
43:26
3
Tjeerd Westerhof
Harderwijk
43:53
4
Siebren de Jong
Harderwijk
44:35
5
Hein Frens
Nunspeet
48:43
6
Rob Daamen
Harderwijk
50:47
7
Maurits Tubergen Lotgerin
Elspeet
52:33
8
Teake Dijkstra
Harderwijk
53:12
9
Johann de Jong
Apeldoorn
54:22
10
Marcel Companjen
Harderwijk
56:55
11
Frenk Verburgt
Zwolle
57:58
12
Henny Bosselaar
Baarn
1:03:34
13
Sander Groenendijk
Hilversum
1:05:38
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ellen knuvers
Schagen
55:35
2
Janet Doppenberg
Putten
1:01:46
MAN, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Herbert Jansen
Putten
55:36
2
Ralph Schepers
Dalfsen
59:32
3
Ivo de wilde
Epe
1:09:53
4
Paul van den Berg
Athlos
1:11:28
5
Dennis Westerkamp
Dronten
1:13:06
6
Christian de Glint
Kudelstaart
1:16:30
7
Martin van den Burg
Sneek
1:22:17
Uitslagen.nl
24-04-2022 11:59