Uitslagenlijst Berden Voorjaarsloop

Venlo - Zondag 24 april 2022

J5, JEUGDLOOP 1: 50
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jazz Dickhoff
Venlo
3:27
2:26
2
Pelle Jacobs
Tegelen
3:39
2:37
3
Mace Muijsert
Venlo
3:40
2:38
4
Sam Hendriks
Tegelen
3:43
2:42
5
Vic Stevens
Belfeld
3:48
2:47
6
Maximus Tirkey
Venlo
3:55
2:54
7
Sevijn Derijk
Venlo
3:59
2:58
8
Dylan Stiene - Jovanovic
Venlo
4:09
3:06
9
Milo Jacobs
Lomm
4:21
3:16
10
Zouhir Zarrouk
Venlo
4:55
3:50
11
Sebas Achten
Venlo
4:58
3:51
12
Oliver van der Hoek
Venlo
5:54
4:50
13
Levi Van der Wal
Velden
5:58
4:50
14
Mees Van Dijk
Venlo
5:59
4:54
M5, JEUGDLOOP 2: 50
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Julie Ambaum
Venlo
2:31
2:31
2
Sofia Dzaleski
Venlo
2:34
2:33
3
Mirthe van Lipzig
Velden
2:39
2:39
4
Britt Pelzer
Venlo
2:44
2:41
5
Nia Classen
Venlo
2:46
2:45
6
Bo Hendricks
Venlo
2:50
2:43
7
Cecilia Hussein
Moenchnengladbach
3:07
3:07
8
Una Hodselmans
Venlo
3:08
3:03
9
Lynn Gommans
Reuver
3:10
3:07
10
Noa Inci
Venlo
3:11
3:03
11
Zoë Smeets
Belfeld
3:13
3:11
12
Jolijn Theeuwen
Baarlo
3:21
3:15
13
Noá van Lin
Venlo
3:22
3:18
14
Carys-Christine op het Roodt
Velden
3:22
3:17
15
Bregje Boreas
Tegelen
3:24
3:21
16
Merle Straatman
Rhede
3:27
3:25
17
Semmy Vercoulen
Venlo
3:28
3:21
18
Clara Kierkels
Belfeld
3:30
3:26
19
Noé Schouren
Venlo
3:34
3:26
20
Evi Plum
Steyl
3:34
3:26
21
Nastya Van der Wal
Velden
3:36
3:31
22
Ella Baluch
Venlo
6:29
6:21
23
Sofia Gerards
Tegelen
7:17
7:04
J6, JEUGDLOOP 3: 50
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jelle Fortuin
Sevenum
2:00
2:00
2
Tim Gorissen
Velden
2:11
2:09
3
Tarik Hamidi
Steyl
2:13
2:12
4
Sed Smeets
Belfeld
2:19
2:18
5
Sem van Ophoven
Belfeld
2:22
2:21
6
Stef van Hees
Tegelen
2:22
2:21
7
Sten Stevens
Belfeld
2:25
2:24
8
Jip Hermans
Venlo
2:26
2:22
9
Sebas Houben
Venlo
2:33
2:31
10
Fynn Driessen
Tegelen
2:38
2:35
11
Mikki Born
Venlo
2:53
2:51
12
Jonah Jacobs
Lomm
2:58
2:55
M6, JEUGDLOOP 3: 50
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eliza Derijk
Venlo
2:07
2:06
2
Faya Gregoor
Reuver
2:07
2:07
3
Jaël Smeets
Venlo
2:13
2:12
4
Zoë Van der Wal
Velden
2:17
2:15
5
Lieve Moerman
Nederland
2:21
2:20
6
Fenna Stals
Velden
2:21
2:19
7
Isra Hadad
Venlo
2:30
2:28
8
Emma Dorssers
Venlo
2:36
2:34
9
Sofie Plum
Steyl
2:40
2:36
10
Aevy Sluijs
Venlo
2:42
2:38
11
Saar Vijver
Venlo
2:44
2:40
12
Inci Polat
Venlo
2:45
2:42
13
Kensi van der Leeden
Heibloem
2:46
2:44
14
Melanie Derks
Belfeld
2:48
2:45
15
Kyra Aarns
Venlo
2:50
2:46
16
Inaya Steijlen
Venlo
2:52
2:49
17
Tess Loosman
Nederland
2:53
2:50
18
Anna Terhaag
Venlo
2:57
2:56
19
Fenne Baur
Nederland
3:02
3:00
20
Sophie Van Dongen
Venlo
3:03
3:00
21
Lize Terhaag
Venlo
3:04
3:04
J7, JEUGDLOOP 4: 10
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Raf van Boekholdt
Nederland
4:09
4:08
2
Jip Hendriks
Nederland
4:16
4:16
3
Daan Janssen
Venlo
4:21
4:21
4
Gabriel Dzaleski
Venlo
4:48
4:47
5
Jace Gregoor
Reuver
5:18
5:17
6
Tim Van Gemen
Velden
5:18
5:15
7
Bodi Buschman
Venlo
5:20
5:18
8
Jan Straatman
Rhede
5:20
5:18
9
Keano van der Leeden
Heibloem
5:41
5:38
10
Givano Gielen
Venlo
5:42
5:40
11
Luuk Gommans
Reuver
6:08
6:08
12
Brian Hubbers
Venlo
6:16
6:14
13
Dani Stiene - Jovanovic
Venlo
6:19
6:17
M7, JEUGDLOOP 4: 10
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Femke Thuijls
Venlo
4:29
4:28
2
Myrthe Klomp
Nederland
4:34
4:34
3
Isa Ligthart
Reuver
4:39
4:39
4
Merjem Kenjar
Nederland
4:54
4:53
5
Nikki Zegers
Nederland
4:54
4:53
6
Niam van Wijlick
Venlo
5:23
5:21
7
Tess Nissen
Venlo
5:27
5:27
8
Roos Pelzer
Venlo
5:38
5:36
9
Jennah Bezzahi
Venlo
5:39
5:36
10
Lisa Marie Zwakman
Venlo
5:40
5:39
11
Kianna Blankenspoor
Venlo
5:45
5:44
12
Georgina Gerards
Tegelen
6:03
6:03
J8, JEUGDLOOP 5: 10
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sepp Ghering
Venlo
3:57
3:57
2
Jasper Derijk
Nederland
3:59
3:59
3
Guus Tax
Velden
4:13
4:13
4
Siem van den Ham
Venlo
4:22
4:21
5
Evan Schouenberg
Nederland
4:22
4:20
6
Guus Kusters
Venlo
4:25
4:24
7
Sepp Venhorst
Venlo
4:28
4:26
8
Teun van Hees
Nederland
4:30
4:29
9
Daan Schell
Nederland
4:30
4:28
10
Kevin Bartels
Venlo
4:45
4:44
11
Max Van Dongen
Venlo
4:47
4:45
12
Morris Bouten
Nederland
4:50
4:48
13
Jessy Inci
Nederland
4:51
4:49
14
Damian Brauer
Venlo
4:53
4:52
15
Kenan Saglam
Tegelen
5:27
5:25
16
Samih Boulahaian
Venlo
5:28
5:27
17
D’ango Gielen
Venlo
5:41
5:41
18
Luuk Baur
Nederland
5:50
5:48
19
Jort Schweitzer
Nederland
5:52
5:50
M8, JEUGDLOOP 5: 10
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lina Hendricks
Venlo
4:29
4:26
2
Milou van Lipzig
Velden
4:31
4:30
3
Josephine De Kaste
Venlo
4:38
4:38
4
Djalishia van der Linde
Nederland
4:47
4:46
5
Lynn Helmes
Steyl
5:10
5:08
6
Evi Dusch
Beesel
5:12
5:11
7
Sam Allers
Venlo
5:15
5:12
8
Yara Stals
Velden
5:17
5:16
9
Fien Sieben
Venlo
5:42
5:40
10
Alisa Polat
Venlo
5:42
5:42
11
Layanah Steijlen
Venlo
5:46
5:45
J9, JEUGDLOOP 6: 10
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jur van Boekholdt
Nederland
3:48
3:48
2
Brent Smetsers
Nederland
4:01
4:00
3
Stijn Fortuin
Sevenum
4:03
4:02
4
Ryan Van Groenendaal
Panningen
4:06
4:05
5
Jens Roeven
Venlo
4:15
4:13
6
Juul Nelissen
Nederland
4:17
4:17
7
Puk Roelofs
Steyl
4:30
4:27
8
Noud Janssen
Nederland
4:30
4:30
9
Tokunbo Shifatu
Venlo
4:37
4:35
10
Bryan Oostrum
Venlo
4:43
4:41
11
Remco Odongo
Nederland
4:45
4:42
12
Milan Hauser
4:58
4:57
13
Daan Cornelissen
Venlo
5:09
5:08
14
Tim Tacken
Tegelen
6:06
6:04
M9, JEUGDLOOP 6: 10
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saartje Hendriks
Nederland
4:06
4:06
2
Feliene Derijk
Nederland
4:09
4:09
3
Daphne Janssen
Venlo
4:21
4:20
4
Kaley Figaroa
Venlo
4:22
4:21
5
Yrsa Bauer
Nederland
4:28
4:28
6
Tessa Honig
Nederland
4:30
4:29
7
Saar Gorissen
Velden
4:31
4:29
8
Jelaya Kulaleen
Nederland
4:40
4:40
9
Fenne Vermulst
Nederland
4:43
4:40
10
Felicia de Kaste
Venlo
4:51
4:50
11
Noa van Horck
Belfeld
5:06
5:04
12
Juulke Christis
Venlo
5:08
5:07
13
Merel Derksen
Venlo
5:17
5:15
14
Isa Nefkens
Venlo
5:21
5:19
15
Pleun Beckers
Venlo
5:25
5:21
16
Abby Gilbert
Nederland
5:26
5:26
17
Indy Van Groenendaal
Panningen
5:37
5:35
18
Esmee Bartels
Tegelen
5:41
5:39
19
Shanell Delissen
Nederland
5:45
5:41
J10, JEUGDLOOP 7: 10
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruben Derijk
Venlo
3:54
3:53
2
Wout Kurstjens
Belfeld
4:05
4:04
3
Melle Doornenbal
Velden
4:09
4:07
4
Sem Lenders
Venlo
4:17
4:17
5
Tom Godding
Nederland
4:17
4:15
6
Mats Van Derikx
Venlo
4:20
4:18
7
Zayn Hadad
Venlo
4:27
4:25
8
Thomas Bartels
Venlo
4:30
4:29
9
Daan Beurskens
Nederland
4:32
4:31
10
Berend Rongen
Nederland
4:54
4:51
11
Senn van Dijk
Venlo
5:09
5:08
12
Thuur van Ulft
Venlo
5:11
5:10
13
Levi Roes
Velden
5:17
5:16
14
Mike van Lipzig
Velden
5:21
5:19
15
Joris Baur
Nederland
5:36
5:32
16
Sjors Steeghs
Nederland
6:59
6:56
M10, JEUGDLOOP 7: 10
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lois de Groot
Nederland
3:47
3:47
2
Kira Cool
Nederland
3:50
3:50
3
Jip Roelofs
Steyl
3:52
3:52
4
Nouk Helmink
Nederland
3:59
3:59
5
Carmél Schouenberg
Nederland
4:04
4:03
6
Kiki Pala
Nederland
4:28
4:27
7
Saar van den Ham
Venlo
4:34
4:33
8
Yara Bauer
Nederland
4:37
4:33
9
Naomi Hubbers
Venlo
4:37
4:36
10
Lieke Thijssen
Broekhuizen Lb
4:39
4:37
11
Romy Faessen
Venlo
5:11
5:10
12
Fenne van Dijk
Venlo
5:11
5:10
13
Fajah van Dijk
Venlo
5:37
5:36
14
Isa Waltmans
Nederland
5:47
5:45
15
Sarah Achten
Venlo
5:58
5:56
16
Emily Vaessen
Venlo
6:00
5:59
17
Eva Noé Peulen
Tegelen
6:06
6:04
18
Donna Kok
Venlo
6:28
6:25
19
Elin Cuijpers
Venlo
7:37
7:34
J1112, JEUGDLOOP 8: 10
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Djaylani Konings
Steyl
3:40
3:39
2
Noud Kessels
Nederland
3:41
3:41
3
Sem Kusters
Nederland
3:45
3:45
4
Marik Thomasita
Venlo
3:58
3:55
5
Kris Lenders
Velden
4:02
4:02
6
Milan Dusch
Beesel
4:03
4:02
7
Tom Thijssen
Broekhuizen Lb
4:08
4:07
8
Stijn Tax
Velden
4:12
4:12
9
Twan ten Have
Nederland
4:20
4:17
10
Jibbe Van Rengs
Velden
4:20
4:20
11
Mees Hauser
4:28
4:27
12
Sjoerd Janssen
Venlo
4:34
4:32
13
Jarno Janssen
Tegelen
4:39
4:38
14
Stas Krosse
Belfeld
5:02
5:01
15
Kielan Blankenspoor
Venlo
5:04
5:02
16
Rowan Karlik
Steyl
5:23
5:21
17
Levi Waltmans
Nederland
5:29
5:27
18
Kyle Sillekens
Helden
5:30
5:28
19
Matthew Keijsers
Velden
5:32
5:31
M1112, JEUGDLOOP 8: 10
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anna van der Velden
Venlo
3:27
3:27
2
Yfke van den Ham
Venlo
3:37
3:36
3
Daphne Klomp
Nederland
3:50
3:50
4
Isabel Aerdts
3:54
3:53
5
Ayla Cool
Nederland
4:09
4:08
6
Lotte Hesen
Tegelen
4:12
4:12
7
Evi van Horck
Belfeld
4:16
4:15
8
Marijke Schraets
Nederland
4:18
4:16
9
Sterre Venhorst
Nederland
4:36
4:36
10
Lara Peeters
Helden
4:40
4:37
VG, G-LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Merie Heijnen
Venlo
7:06
7:06
2
Marij HEIJNEN
Venlo
8:40
8:40
J1213, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ravi Classen
Venlo
15:16
15:16
2
Tijs Rijvers
Nederland
18:13
18:11
M1213, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Merel Teeuwen
Nederland
17:54
17:51
J1415, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Max Hutjens
Venlo
13:32
13:32
2
Jayden Zanders
14:45
14:42
3
Cas Rijvers
Tegelen
15:18
15:17
4
Rusker Schell
Venlo
15:31
15:29
5
Thomas Aerdts
15:45
15:43
6
Sem Schoenmakers
Venlo
16:08
16:03
7
Nate Sillekens
Helden
16:25
16:24
8
Raf Lucker
Venlo
16:42
16:40
M1415, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sjuulke Heinrichs
Tegelen
16:53
16:51
2
Saartje Litjens
Nederland
17:15
17:12
3
Danique Willemsen
Nederland
19:27
19:26
MSEN, 4 KILOMETER (VA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rens Simons
Velden
12:46
2
Rens Smeets
Nijmegen
13:04
3
Daan Hendrikx
Venlo
13:43
4
Finn Hensgens
Tegelen
14:07
5
Thijs Vermeulen
Venray
14:12
6
Chiem Denen
Sevenum
15:08
7
Luca Steygerwalt
Venlo
18:40
8
Jean-Paul van Leipsig
Venlo
21:04
9
Robin Bartels
Venlo
25:51
10
Ryan Reijnders
Nederland
33:51
M40, 4 KILOMETER (VA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Job Dusch
Beesel
13:43
2
Edwin van den Woldenberg
Venray
16:45
3
Edy Klomp
Venlo
16:47
4
Tomasz Kasperowicz
Tegelen
20:50
5
Alexander Vervoort
Belfeld
22:01
M50, 4 KILOMETER (VA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Andreas Volkmer
Schwalmtal
18:22
2
Wim Crijns
Roermond
21:14
3
Frans Steeghs
Baarlo Lb
24:18
M60, 4 KILOMETER (VA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ton Grommen
Maasbree
15:38
2
Cock van Wegen
Venlo
19:13
3
Peter Stiphout
Ysselsteyn Lb
19:46
4
Theo van der Velde
Venlo
21:04
5
TCP van Kessel
Tegelen
26:57
6
Jo Klerken
Venlo
38:22
VSEN, 4 KILOMETER (VA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tess Goessens
Elsloo Lb
15:50
2
Xenia Raptis
Venlo
17:38
3
Sabrina Aarts
Belfeld
17:39
4
Wilmie Willemssen
Sevenum
19:31
5
Iris van der Velde
Venlo
20:13
6
Jennifer Sabel
Sevenum
27:16
7
Michelle Baeten - Guijt
Belfeld
29:57
V40, 4 KILOMETER (VA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kirsten Selen
Reuver
24:31
2
Gillian Tongue
Heibloem
24:37
3
Doris Selen
Reuver
24:44
4
Linda Vergoosen
Reuver
29:59
V50, 4 KILOMETER (VA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marjon Baartwijk
Weert
23:05
2
Esmee Steiginga
Nettetal
23:08
3
Natasja Marcellis
Overloon
23:37
4
Marjolein Crommentuijn
Velden
25:37
5
Saskia de Ruijter
Reuver
29:57
6
Judith Slabbers
Reuver
29:59
V60, 4 KILOMETER (VA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerda Delauw
Venray
22:06
MSEN, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pim Lambregts
het LoopCentrum
22:54
22:54
2
Rik Heijnen
het LoopCentrum
24:34
24:34
3
Stijn Arts
het LoopCentrum
25:54
25:52
4
Guus Heijnen
het LoopCentrum
28:48
28:46
5
Remco Gubbels
Belfeld
29:31
29:28
6
Rene Wilbers
Berden Mode, Wonen & Meer
30:41
30:37
7
Bas Houx
Venlo
31:20
31:17
8
Kristian Baluch
Venlo
31:53
31:50
9
Dennis Jacobs
Venlo
32:12
31:57
10
Falke Oomens
Venlo
32:13
32:08
11
Hikmat Hussein
Moenchnengladbach
33:06
33:02
12
Roy Driessen
Tegelen
33:12
32:57
13
Richard Coopmans
Venlo
33:30
33:23
14
Thomas Blom
Berden
33:45
33:28
15
Xander Lindelauf
Berden
34:20
34:04
16
Funs Dello
Berden
34:20
34:13
17
Jasper Selen
Berden
35:06
34:50
18
Ruud Hermans
Maasbree
35:44
35:06
19
Tim Van Gasteren
Sevenum
35:56
35:16
20
Rick Janssen
Venlo
35:57
35:53
21
Bram Berden
Berden Mode, Wonen & Meer
36:26
36:09
22
Fokke Boorsma
Nijmegen
36:38
36:02
23
Lukasz Wojtkow
Venlo
36:47
36:44
24
Rolf Cox
Tegelen
37:11
37:06
25
Roy Verhaegh
Horst
37:48
37:07
26
Kevin Strijbos
Venlo
37:50
37:15
27
Paul Simons
Belfeld
38:49
38:34
28
Erwin Steenhuis
Berden
39:08
38:58
29
Rick Lommen
Velden
39:18
38:54
30
Erwin Camps
Maasbree
39:19
39:00
31
Sebastiaan Leppink
Berden
39:20
39:05
32
Tim van der Hoogt
Venlo
40:01
39:34
33
Etienne Oyen
Haelen
40:23
40:06
34
Daniel Cross
Berden
40:23
40:05
35
Kay Gubbels
Venlo
40:44
40:11
36
Jelte van Buren
Velden
42:09
41:39
37
Jeroen vd Vinne
Berden
42:24
42:03
38
Engin Cinar
Venlo
42:42
42:17
39
Lucas Hesse
Berden
43:40
43:24
40
Job Baeten
Venlo
44:17
43:49
41
Hielke van Buren
Velden
45:28
44:57
42
Chris Driessen
Grubbenvorst
45:49
45:06
43
Rob van Hintem
Nederland
48:26
47:51
44
Sietse Snijder
Reuver
49:09
48:28
M40, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ron Koster
Tegelen
26:50
26:49
2
Tom Smetsers
Venlo
27:12
27:10
3
Tom Pelzer
Steyl
27:34
27:32
4
Frank Kusters
Venlo
29:58
29:53
5
Joost Bouwman
Berden
30:29
30:27
6
Twan Haenen
Venlo
31:08
30:58
7
Chris Steuns
Roermond
31:37
31:31
8
Roy Driessen
Tegelen
31:53
31:44
9
Daniël Jacobs
Venlo
32:20
32:14
10
Hans Schroemges
Maasbree
32:21
32:17
11
Erik Schell
Venlo
32:31
32:23
12
Dennis van Deelen
Venlo
33:24
33:03
13
Jeroen Hesen
Tegelen
34:21
33:56
14
Bart Visser
Leolux Furniture Group
34:28
34:14
15
Maurice Cox
Venlo
36:40
36:31
16
Frank Berden
Berden Mode, Wonen & Meer
36:43
36:27
17
Bart Janssen
Venlo
37:31
37:21
18
Sjoerd Treuen
Venlo
37:31
37:28
19
Roy in het Zandt
Nederland
38:35
38:25
20
Rene Sieben
Berden
38:43
38:27
21
Alex Janssen
Helden
39:32
39:26
22
Marco Van Megen
Venlo
40:33
40:20
23
Ruud Beikes
Berden
40:36
40:20
24
Bart Niessen
Venlo
41:16
40:55
25
Dennis Verlinden
Maasbree
41:30
41:24
26
Kees Clabbers
Venlo
41:47
41:10
27
Marc Marcelissen
Tegelen
42:19
41:43
28
Edwin Van Dongen
Venlo
42:27
42:14
29
Ludo van Soest
Venlo
42:44
42:21
30
Luc Thielen
KSG Accountants & Belastingadv
43:00
42:42
31
Guido Aarns
Venlo
43:05
42:40
32
Rob Vissers
Horst
44:05
43:40
33
Paul Berden
Berden
44:28
44:12
34
Michael Van Gemen
Velden
45:32
45:07
35
Rocca Timmer
Reuver
45:44
44:58
36
Jeroen Steeghs
Tegelen
46:15
45:43
37
Jan Berden
Berden
46:42
46:34
38
Dominique Dello
Berden Mode, Wonen & Meer
46:42
46:34
39
Peter Leijsten
Venlo
50:35
49:51
40
Jeffrey Janneman
Reuver
54:57
54:22
M50, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eduard Wanten
Beesel
29:17
29:16
2
Lode Raskin
Diepenbeek
29:34
29:32
3
Jos Hebben
Overloon
30:35
30:31
4
Erik Theeuwen
Leolux Furniture Group
34:27
34:13
5
Antal Nemeth
Leolux Furniture Group
36:15
36:02
6
Stephan Derks
Venlo
36:17
35:56
7
Ruud Fleuren
Leolux Furniture Group
36:32
36:17
8
Bart Vervoort
Venlo
36:38
36:26
9
Rene Gijsman
Berden
37:02
36:52
10
Eric van de Vinne
Venlo
38:30
38:09
11
Ron Hendriks
Belfeld
38:44
38:14
12
Ron Smits
Seacon Logistics
38:45
38:19
13
Jos Schreurs
Sevenum
38:49
38:21
14
Maurice Wekx
Berden
38:58
38:29
15
Jan Huberts
Venlo
40:54
40:34
16
Nico Knippenberg
Berden Mode, Wonen & Meer
41:25
41:18
17
Peter Bovee
Kronenberg
41:36
41:06
18
Bas Hein
Venlo
41:48
41:16
19
Richard Kohnen
Venlo
42:01
41:11
20
Paul Van Klinken
Venlo
42:10
41:48
21
Andy Stoffels
Tegelen
42:41
42:21
22
Niels Schouten
Berden
43:28
43:16
23
Olaf Brueren
Venlo
45:00
44:18
24
Werner Frerichs
Winterswijk
45:09
44:57
25
John Koolwijk
Hilvarenbeek
45:25
44:47
26
Twan Schrijvers
Reuver
53:40
52:53
M60, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nico Verstraten
Koningslust
30:07
30:06
2
Mart van Rooij
Venray
31:42
31:41
3
Jan Joosten
Leolux Furniture Group
33:45
33:30
4
Peter Wetjens
Venlo
36:03
35:57
5
Rinus Faessen
Venlo
38:23
38:18
6
Hans Roggen
Venlo
42:35
42:27
7
Joep van Kleef
Venlo
42:50
42:17
8
Rien Peulen
Baarlo Lb
43:00
42:40
9
TON Vlamings
Venlo
45:06
44:43
10
Harry Van Heijst
Venlo
46:03
45:16
11
André van Elferen
Beesel
47:01
46:17
12
Mat Sloesen
Venlo
47:57
47:49
13
John de Lange
Venlo
52:23
51:34
14
Wiel Peeters
Melderslo
53:33
52:57
15
Theo Huijs
Tegelen
54:26
53:57
16
Hay Gubbels
Venlo
54:30
53:46
VSEN, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Georgia Grobler
Tegelen
26:27
26:26
2
Manoek Peters
het LoopCentrum
30:40
30:37
3
Ivonne Vallen
Seacon Logistics
35:03
34:37
4
Georgina Troquay
Venlo
36:17
35:57
5
Iris Massa
Venlo
38:47
38:24
6
Marloes Van Riezen
Lippenhuizen
39:20
38:40
7
Jolie Treuen
39:58
39:39
8
Loes Thuijls
Venlo
40:35
40:16
9
Resi Doornenbal
Velden
41:54
41:41
10
Michelle Vrolijk
Maasbree
41:54
41:18
11
Frouke Notten
Venlo
41:55
41:42
12
Jesse Ebus
Venlo
42:10
41:48
13
Anne Vink
Venlo
42:15
41:49
14
Lizet Denessen
Venlo
42:27
42:04
15
Ilse Bartels
Venlo
44:00
43:32
16
Michelle Vercoulen
Venlo
44:10
43:36
17
Dieuwke Baeten
Venlo
44:17
43:48
18
Angelique Schers
Seacon Logistics
44:42
44:16
19
Willeke Schreurs-Teeuwen
Venlo
44:48
44:21
20
Tessa Coort
Venlo
45:13
44:30
21
Ymke Losse
Venlo
45:15
44:40
22
Eveline Maas
Venlo
45:17
45:04
23
Sandy Verstegen
Venlo
45:32
45:06
24
Tiril Helleren
Venlo
46:14
45:40
25
Judith Peeters-Janssen
Tegelen
47:05
46:33
26
Doreen Giesen
Tegelen
47:16
46:43
27
Kim Losse
Venlo
48:15
47:40
28
Lindsay Jacobs-Nooten
Lomm
48:56
48:11
29
Sanne Tosserams
Nederland
50:36
49:54
30
Minou Weijs
Venlo
51:21
50:38
31
Vicky Van Luijt
Berden
52:15
51:51
32
Robin Hagens
Berden
52:30
52:16
33
Kelly Hendrix
Venlo
53:27
53:17
34
Wendy Ottenheijm van Hoorn
Tegelen
53:28
53:18
35
Femke Donders
Grubbenvorst
53:44
53:25
36
Angeliek Van der Velden
Belfeld
56:18
55:33
V40, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marscha Scherjon
Venlo
35:59
35:53
2
Valentina Paar
Venlo
37:31
37:29
3
Kim Dello
Berden
41:25
41:18
4
Wendy Beurskens
Tegelen
41:50
41:18
5
Suzanne Klomp
Venlo
42:26
42:15
6
Corenza van Went
KSG Accountants & Belastingadv
43:01
42:43
7
Marika Kuntzelaers
Velden
43:06
42:53
8
Laura van Boekhold
Tegelen
45:48
45:16
9
Chantal Lankes
Venlo
46:16
46:08
10
Esther Peeters
Baarlo Lb
48:43
48:04
11
Jessica STEEGH
Venlo
52:53
52:14
V50, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Judith De Bruin
Helden
35:52
35:49
2
Rian Hebben
Overloon
37:12
36:50
3
Karen Gielen
Swalmen
38:31
38:08
4
Angelique van Wijlick
Baarlo Lb
43:06
42:55
5
Anita Reinders
Swalmen
45:21
44:56
6
Anita Albers
Velden
45:23
44:53
7
Jacqueline Frerichs
Winterswijk
47:01
46:50
8
Elles Van Rens
Helden
48:43
48:04
9
Marina Schrijvers
Reuver
53:40
52:52
10
Luciënne op het Veld
Belfeld
54:57
54:21
V60, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marieke Van Heijst
Venlo
43:26
42:39
2
Dorothé Kessels
Reuver
44:32
44:01
3
Marian Crienen
KSG Accountants & Belastingadv
50:41
49:53
4
Loes van Dijck
Steyl
52:28
52:14
MSEN, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rik Van Wijlick
Venlo
49:59
49:59
2
Legesse Dawit
Tegelen
50:07
50:04
3
Jos Derijk
Venlo
53:28
53:26
4
Koen Kusters
Arcen
53:42
53:39
5
Toine Pel
Venray
57:07
57:04
6
Roel Smedts
Sevenum
58:20
58:18
7
Ron Spreeuwenberg
Maasbree
58:30
58:30
8
Guus Ummenthun
Sevenum
1:00:44
1:00:41
9
Jan Pauli
Kempen
1:00:48
1:00:44
10
Chiel Pel
Swolgen
1:01:25
1:01:21
11
Sjors Bakker
Venlo
1:02:37
1:02:32
12
Chris van Iperen
Lottum
1:03:40
1:03:31
13
Pieter Deelen
Someren
1:07:09
1:07:02
14
Fouad Mansveld
Venlo
1:07:55
1:07:51
15
Sjon Seuren
Lottum
1:08:16
1:08:07
16
Sjoerd van Nies
Venray
1:09:16
1:09:01
17
Bob Verhaegh
Maasbree
1:09:56
1:09:27
18
Jelle Van den Broeke
Maasbree
1:10:01
1:09:46
19
Mark Janssen
Meterik
1:10:47
1:10:06
20
Lars Schürmans
Kempen
1:10:53
1:10:21
21
Tom Loonen
Leunen
1:11:04
1:10:37
22
Constantin Harea
Venlo
1:12:17
1:12:00
23
Rene Peeters
Baarlo Lb
1:14:31
1:14:27
24
Startnummer 1941
1:15:35
1:15:12
25
Daniel Bondos
Venlo
1:16:12
1:16:04
26
Pim van Gestel
Tilburg
1:17:33
1:17:15
27
Dirk Verhaeg
Venlo
1:17:37
1:17:20
28
Luuk Janssen
Venlo
1:18:21
1:17:48
29
Marcin Gwarek
Nettetal
1:19:03
1:18:28
30
Stijn Vos
Venlo
1:19:54
1:19:39
31
Michiel Meulenkamp
Tegelen
1:22:41
1:22:00
32
Juul Hollman
Venlo
1:24:27
1:23:42
33
Dennis Schoeren
Belfeld
1:27:56
1:27:39
34
Rick Peeters
Baarlo Lb
1:28:37
1:27:52
35
Joel Sturmans
1:31:31
1:29:44
36
Pedro Jacobs
Lomm
1:32:31
1:31:48
37
Roel van Nieuwenhuizen
Bergeijk
1:33:15
1:32:41
38
Patrick Lunendonk
Korschenbroich
1:36:43
1:36:13
39
Bart Van Ninhuys
Venlo
1:41:21
1:40:46
M40, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruud van Mil
het LoopCentrum
50:03
50:02
2
Ivo Meex
het LoopCentrum
50:39
50:38
3
Jeroen Hendriks
Tegelen
54:23
54:20
4
Ralph Scherjon
Venlo
55:08
55:06
5
Patrick Gregoor
Reuver
55:35
55:33
6
Marcel Martens
Castenray
55:55
55:53
7
Bart Schilders
Castenray
1:03:05
1:03:00
8
Ruud Fortuin
Venlo
1:03:22
1:03:16
9
Dominique Dello
Berden Mode, Wonen & Meer
1:03:34
1:03:23
10
Dion Suntjens
Reuver
1:04:16
1:04:14
11
Dave Peters
Maashees
1:04:40
1:04:35
12
Arjan Hoenselaar
Tegelen
1:05:39
1:05:31
13
Jos Van Sambeek
Belfeld
1:07:57
1:07:38
14
Leon Bartels
Berden Mode, Wonen & Meer
1:08:17
1:08:07
15
Carry Pijls
Tegelen
1:08:24
1:08:04
16
Peter Schaepe
Nettetal
1:08:57
1:08:40
17
Erik Theeuwen
Leolux Furniture Group
1:10:05
1:09:47
18
Antonie van Moorsel
Venlo
1:10:09
1:09:59
19
Marty Baets
Swalmen
1:10:21
1:09:55
20
Koen Brouwer
Tegelen
1:11:39
1:11:25
21
Bart Gorissen
Velden
1:12:11
1:11:59
22
Andreas Wierda
Velden
1:12:28
1:12:12
23
Marc Camps
Venlo
1:13:21
1:13:14
24
Edy Klomp
Venlo
1:13:49
1:13:34
25
Thijs Jansen
Seacon Logistics
1:13:52
1:13:13
26
Bart Visser
Leolux Furniture Group
1:14:19
1:14:01
27
Edwin Peeters
Baarlo Lb
1:14:37
1:14:17
28
Xander Wassen
Venlo
1:14:51
1:14:28
29
Bram Joosten
Seacon Logistics
1:14:55
1:14:16
30
Mark Vijver
Venlo
1:16:58
1:16:43
31
Stoffel Kroon
Venlo
1:21:15
1:20:42
32
Tom Smetsers
Reuver
1:21:27
1:20:59
33
Ron Neggers
Grubbenvorst
1:21:44
1:21:27
34
Maurice Clabbers
Venray
1:22:29
1:22:20
35
Martijn Broks
Venlo
1:22:49
1:22:12
36
Marc Hegger
Venlo
1:22:49
1:22:12
37
Niels van Heur
Venlo
1:23:03
1:22:20
38
Peter op het Veldt
Tegelen
1:23:44
1:23:18
39
Jeroen Janssen
Venlo
1:23:53
1:23:08
40
Harm van Hal
Groesbeek
1:25:15
1:24:51
41
Marc Nefkens
Venlo
1:25:47
1:25:26
42
Tim Spee
Venlo
1:26:34
1:26:13
43
Marc Peeters
Arcen
1:27:05
1:26:21
44
Pascal Dekkers
Venlo
1:27:40
1:27:09
45
Bart Bos
Venlo
1:28:32
1:27:57
46
Hugo Ubbink
1:30:55
1:30:55
47
Björn Pelzer
Venlo
1:32:22
1:31:51
48
Andre Geisendörfer
Bergisch Gladbach
1:39:26
1:38:44
M50, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dick van den Broek
Huissen
54:02
54:00
2
Peter Mijsberg
het LoopCentrum
55:57
55:56
3
Pascal Lucker
Venlo
56:53
56:51
4
Paul Ghering
Venlo
1:01:52
1:01:48
5
Mike Curvers
Venlo
1:02:26
1:02:21
6
Peter Thijssen
Broekhuizen Lb
1:02:58
1:02:54
7
Johan van Gageldonk
Venlo
1:03:42
1:03:36
8
Leon Van den Hombergh
Venlo
1:03:45
1:03:39
9
Guido Albers
Velden
1:05:00
1:04:54
10
Roger Pala
Tegelen
1:08:02
1:07:51
11
Peter Hendrix
Swolgen
1:08:22
1:08:12
12
Franklin Stakenborg
Venlo
1:10:06
1:09:50
13
Marco Gielen
het LoopCentrum
1:11:16
1:11:06
14
Mathieu Roumen
Panningen
1:11:45
1:11:34
15
Cor Beurskens
Steyl
1:12:27
1:12:06
16
Richard Hendrix
Tegelen
1:12:45
1:12:37
17
Jos van Deur
Tegelen
1:13:10
1:12:54
18
Joep van Dijk
Venlo
1:13:57
1:13:35
19
Rob Rievers
Berden Mode, Wonen & Meer
1:13:58
1:13:47
20
Martien Dupont
Venray
1:15:09
1:14:59
21
Nico Van Knippenberg
Berden Mode, Wonen & Meer
1:15:35
1:15:12
22
Jones Ewalds
Venlo
1:17:23
1:17:15
23
Marco van Bergen
Baarlo Lb
1:18:48
1:18:25
24
Jeroen Janssen
Berden
1:19:11
1:19:02
25
Micky Oestreich
Venlo
1:19:56
1:19:31
26
Marcel Faessen
Venlo
1:21:10
1:20:35
27
Theo Brouwer
Venlo
1:21:10
1:20:35
28
Charles Coppens
Venlo
1:21:28
1:21:02
29
Bert Steegers
Venlo
1:21:41
1:21:04
30
Hans van Hoek
Horst
1:22:33
1:22:00
31
Huub Helsen
Venlo
1:23:50
1:23:16
32
Tim Zeegers
Leolux Furniture Group
1:26:13
1:25:54
33
Jos Simons
Geldrop
1:28:13
1:27:34
34
Hans Fleuren
Venlo
1:28:13
1:28:04
35
Jeroen Kouwenberg
Tegelen
1:29:18
1:28:40
36
Hans Van Maris
Reuver
1:30:32
1:30:18
37
Jack Crienen
Steyl
1:31:31
1:30:51
38
Bart Haenen
Berden Mode, Wonen & Meer
1:32:52
1:32:09
39
Coen Vogelaar
Venlo
1:46:06
1:45:54
M60, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
John de Rooij
Venray
1:00:30
1:00:28
2
Jan Oehlen
Tegelen
1:03:46
1:03:44
3
Hay Nillesen
Baarlo Lb
1:07:07
1:07:03
4
Ton Grommen
Maasbree
1:09:57
1:09:27
5
Leo van Gorkum
Arcen
1:10:19
1:10:01
6
Jan Joosten
Baarlo Lb
1:12:37
1:12:19
7
Michel Kessels
Venlo
1:13:34
1:13:14
8
Nico Wessel
Heerhugowaard
1:15:42
1:15:32
9
Günter Hass
Tegelen
1:19:35
1:18:56
10
Peter Schmidt
Herne
1:20:17
1:19:38
11
Harry Van der Borg
Venray
1:20:25
1:20:17
12
Lothar Lunendonk
Korschenbroich
1:21:50
1:21:21
13
Sjaak Willemsen
Velden
1:22:26
1:21:51
14
Theo Verhaegh
Wellerlooi
1:25:02
1:24:33
15
Ger Gielen
Venray
1:26:30
1:26:00
16
Frits Gösgens
Oostrum Lb
1:27:40
1:27:08
17
Ben Geraads
Venlo
1:35:13
1:34:25
18
Pierre FRANSSEN
Kessel Lb
1:40:08
1:39:55
19
Wim Spaubek
Venlo
1:40:55
1:40:19
20
Job van Beuzekom
Venlo
1:43:57
1:43:36
VSEN, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Femke van Gog
Nederweert
1:04:48
1:04:42
2
Yvonne Steegh
Venray
1:05:26
1:05:22
3
Dominique Van Eijk
Reuver
1:10:41
1:10:35
4
Mireille Boreas- van Eijk
Tegelen
1:11:24
1:11:17
5
Whitney Vankan
Venlo
1:17:38
1:17:05
6
Jaimy Konings
Steyl
1:20:55
1:20:36
7
Rianne Konings
Steyl
1:20:55
1:20:36
8
Solene Limongi
Tegelen
1:21:27
1:20:59
9
Kim Wetjens
Velden
1:21:55
1:21:34
10
Judith Nelskamp
Rhede
1:22:28
1:22:03
11
Bianca Billekens
Venlo
1:23:03
1:22:19
12
Oriane OCF Bouché
Tegelen
1:23:29
1:23:01
13
Marta Masson Sarda
Venlo
1:24:32
1:24:06
14
Carla Rodenas
Venlo
1:24:32
1:24:06
15
Stephanie Lommen
Velden
1:25:20
1:24:48
16
Eva Straatman
Rhede
1:26:02
1:25:37
17
Mieke Slaats
Venlo
1:27:16
1:26:42
18
Carolina Toussaint
Venlo
1:27:59
1:27:31
19
Sibel Dalyan
Baarlo Lb
1:28:09
1:27:44
20
Bianca Rouleaux
Baarlo Lb
1:28:37
1:27:52
21
Peggy van der Groes
Venlo
1:29:00
1:28:44
22
Stina Isselhorst
Hegelsom
1:29:14
1:28:27
23
Manouk Peters
het LoopCentrum
1:30:16
1:30:03
24
Suzanne Donders
Venlo
1:30:46
1:30:34
25
Ellis Jacobs
Venlo
1:32:22
1:31:51
26
Leyla Peters
Tilburg
1:37:49
1:37:33
V40, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sandra Smeets
Heythuysen
1:04:22
1:04:16
2
Katja Kanditt
Korschenbroich
1:10:28
1:10:23
3
Rudy van Gerven
Tegelen
1:12:02
1:11:36
4
Ruthje Heinrichs
Tegelen
1:12:45
1:12:37
5
Petra Alards
Melderslo
1:13:48
1:13:44
6
Josine Vallen
Heythuysen
1:14:12
1:14:00
7
Kim van Bakel
Venlo
1:18:29
1:18:05
8
Marieke Van Sambeek
Belfeld
1:19:54
1:19:29
9
Esther Aerts
Venlo
1:20:42
1:20:18
10
Marcelle Raedts
Venlo
1:24:58
1:24:32
11
Patricia Cornelissen
Groesbeek
1:25:15
1:24:51
12
Ilse Qerkini
Tegelen
1:26:26
1:25:46
13
Anne Verschaeren
Venlo
1:27:55
1:27:32
14
Trudy Keijsers
Berden
1:32:35
1:32:21
15
Anke Horsten-Schuermans
Kempen
1:39:25
1:38:44
16
Kelly van Rijsewijk-Steeghs
Venlo
1:43:43
1:42:58
V50, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Carla Gubbels
Tegelen
1:18:34
1:18:12
2
Sandra Stoffels
Steyl
1:20:41
1:20:16
3
Anita Verbeek
Venray
1:22:52
1:22:45
4
Thea Linders
Horst
1:27:13
1:26:32
5
Karin Van Hooren
het LoopCentrum
1:30:16
1:30:03
V60, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anita Woltering
Venlo
1:34:48
1:34:34
2
Ada van Lint
Baarlo Lb
1:36:47
1:36:16
Zondag 24 april 2022
Uitslagen.nl
25-04-2022 10:42