| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Koplopers Klasse Cup
Delft - Woensdag 20 april 2022
2,6-V, KKC KORT
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ella Gijzenburg
De Koplopers
16:43
2
Petra Hoya Martinez
De Koplopers
18:20
3
Joke Metzelaar
De Koplopers
18:29
4
Anneke Verbree
De Koplopers
18:34
6
Marieke van den Akker
De Koplopers
26:56
10
Elleke Koornneef
De Koplopers
28:46
2,6-M, KKC KORT
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Frans Mokveld
De Koplopers
18:20
3
Arie van der Meer
De Koplopers
20:05
VSEN, KKC
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Linda van der Kleij
De Koplopers
24:48
2
Aletta Meinsma
De Koplopers
25:18
MSEN, KKC
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Sander van Dijk
De Koplopers
17:15
4
Jurre Keizers
De Koplopers
17:41
5
Niels van der Wekken
De Koplopers
17:56
6
Ruben Vroegindeweij
De Koplopers
18:24
V35, KKC
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M35, KKC
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Timon Oosterveer
De Koplopers
21:38
7
Rutger de Jong
De Koplopers
23:44
V40, KKC
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M40, KKC
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jelle Roozenburg
De Koplopers
17:17
4
Senton Dijkgraaf
De Koplopers
22:50
V45, KKC
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nicoliene Bakkenes
De Koplopers
27:12
4
Karin Reijenga
De Koplopers
30:15
M45, KKC
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Cyril van Schijndel
De Koplopers
20:48
3
Pepijn Abbink
De Koplopers
22:00
V50, KKC
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Margreth Wegman
De Koplopers
25:41
3
Marjon Reydon
De Koplopers
26:34
4
Miranda Eckhardt
De Koplopers
26:40
6
Marleen de Bie
De Koplopers
27:05
8
Aletta van der Steege
De Koplopers
28:12
M50, KKC
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Geert-Jan Aafjes
De Koplopers
19:40
2
Frank van den Berg
De Koplopers
19:52
3
Arjan Huijsmans
De Koplopers
21:39
5
Frenk van der Vliet
De Koplopers
22:42
10
Henk Koelewijn
De Koplopers
24:28
13
Albert Bretveld
De Koplopers
29:02
V55, KKC
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Carla de Jong
De Koplopers
27:25
M55, KKC
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marius Schwartz
De Koplopers
19:51
2
Frank Schoones
De Koplopers
22:40
3
Thomas Rijgersberg
De Koplopers
23:19
4
Bernhard Groot
De Koplopers
23:45
6
Carlo van der Stoep
De Koplopers
26:35
7
Frank van Velzen
De Koplopers
26:47
V60, KKC
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mia van Zinnen
De Koplopers
26:39
M60, KKC
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wim Bierbooms
De Koplopers
21:09
2
Kees Olsthoorn
De Koplopers
21:23
3
Jan Willem Rijke
De Koplopers
23:34
4
Co van Langen
De Koplopers
24:07
V65, KKC
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Anneke van der Boon
De Koplopers
35:33
M65, KKC
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henny van der Heiden
De Koplopers
24:00
3
Sam Leertouwer
De Koplopers
27:51
V70, KKC
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Toos Duijndam
De Koplopers
34:58
M70, KKC
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Jan van der Eijk
De Koplopers
35:38
3
Victor Hoya Martinez
De Koplopers
35:39
M75, KKC
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martien Verhagen
De Koplopers
35:00
M80, KKC
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
Uitslagen.nl
22-04-2022 20:55