| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Beekse Trailrun Montferland
Beek Montferland - Zondag 3 april 2022
VSEN9, 9 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Bianca Rougoor
Breedenbroek
50:51
50:47
8
Paula Verwaaijen
Bredevoort
52:14
50:13
9
Julia van Doorn
's-Heerenberg
53:46
52:56
13
Corine van Mierlo
Doetinchem
55:42
54:59
16
Sanne Vredegoor
Doetinchem
56:18
55:27
20
Helena Mannessen
Doetinchem
1:04:16
1:04:01
V409, 9 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Maaike Visser
's-Heerenberg
51:01
50:18
8
Maartje Mateman
Doetinchem
54:28
53:55
13
Natalie van Gestel
Doetinchem
57:08
56:52
18
Susan Rexwinkel
Doetinchem
57:28
57:00
V509, 9 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Ida Lövering-Kappert
Aalten
58:04
57:39
6
JOLANDA Joosten
's-Heerenberg
59:20
58:26
7
Desiree Beernink
Etten Gld
1:02:52
1:01:59
V609, 9 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gonny Bergevoet
Beek gem Montferland
1:01:28
1:00:45
MSEN9, 9 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Yorun van Kasteel
's-Heerenberg
38:53
38:50
6
Jordy Droppers
Winterswijk
46:20
45:55
11
Diederik Roelofs
Doetinchem
50:51
50:47
13
Tom van Beusekom
Bredevoort
52:14
50:13
20
Tom van der Linden
Winterswijk Woold
1:14:21
1:14:14
M409, 9 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robert van der Meer
Doetinchem
35:20
35:17
9
Rafaël van der Vlies
Hummelo
47:32
47:14
M509, 9 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Georg Cornielje
's-Heerenberg
45:00
44:48
6
Hans Kruisselbrink
Varsseveld
46:24
46:04
9
Marcel Schiphorst
Beek gem Montferland
46:47
45:51
11
Frans van der Linden
Winterswijk Woold
48:39
48:32
13
Frank Arendsen
Hengelo Gld
52:05
51:37
M609, 9 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
7
Gerwin Klein Hesselink
Doetinchem
1:01:29
1:00:33
VSEN, 16 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Aranka Berends
Loenen/Netterden
1:21:47
1:21:34
V40, 16 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Daniëlle Bragonje
Zevenaar
1:13:21
1:13:10
6
Anne Smidt-Wildenbeest
Lichtenvoorde
1:23:22
1:22:58
7
Jorine de Vries
Noordwijkerhout
1:26:05
1:25:41
16
Patty van Dillen
Doetinchem
1:33:18
1:32:17
18
Kim Zwezerijn
Rijswijk Gld
1:40:52
1:40:12
19
Martine van den Hoven
Tuil
1:40:52
1:40:12
V50, 16 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marian van Hilst
Steenderen
1:10:01
1:09:57
3
Esther van der Burg
Tolkamer
1:17:37
1:17:16
8
Jolanda Hiddink
Doetinchem
1:30:31
1:29:34
12
Jannet van de Hoef
Haaften
1:37:25
1:36:47
MSEN, 16 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Thijn van Elburg
Westervoort
59:39
59:39
3
Jan Willem Welberg
's-Heerenberg
1:04:56
1:04:46
16
Jan-Pieter Paardekooper
Stokkum
1:21:47
1:21:30
19
Arjan Wissing
's-Heerenberg
1:23:50
1:23:39
20
Reindert Ponsteen
Nunspeet
1:23:53
1:22:57
M40, 16 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
14
Jeroen Mennings
's-Heerenberg
1:13:49
1:13:37
23
Albert van Wingaarden
Vianen Ut
1:21:41
1:21:15
27
Tibor Kányádi
Kerk Avezaath Tiel
1:34:37
1:33:29
M50, 16 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
14
Klaas van Wingaarden
Varsseveld
1:22:19
1:21:52
24
Bas Kruisselbrink
Westendorp
1:32:32
1:31:41
26
Andre van der Veer
Stokkum
1:37:17
1:37:00
27
Willem van den Heuvel
Ede Gld
1:37:19
1:36:43
M60, 16 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Jan Piet van Beek
's-Heerenberg
1:16:56
1:16:53
5
Hennie Franken
Beek gem Montferland
1:23:20
1:22:43
6
Peter Olde Nordkamp
Enschede
1:31:08
1:30:53
Uitslagen.nl
03-04-2022 20:10