Uitslagenlijst Bosloopcompetitie

Harderwijk - Zondag 27 maart 2022

J-12, 1000 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thijmen Versteeg
Zeewolde
3:25
2
Robin Versteeg
Zeewolde
3:26
3
Levi Mast
Zeewolde
3:28
4
Ryan Meijer
Athlos
3:43
5
Coen Bertijn
Athlos
3:45
6
Ruben Timmer
Athlos
4:17
7
Niek Weijma
Athlos
4:19
8
Mart Wolbers
Harderwijk
4:34
9
Emiel Knop
Hierden
7:02
M-12, 1000 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nienke Smit
Athlos
4:40
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bas Mekking
Cialfo
17:52
2
Tjeerd Westerhof
Harderwijk
20:52
3
Marco Bloem
Nunspeet
21:35
4
Stanley Boldewijn
Harderwijk
21:38
5
Andre Knop
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
21:49
6
Paul van den Berg
Athlos
21:55
7
Alwin Richter
Lelystad
22:08
8
Dennis Alberts
Cialfo
23:00
9
Jim van Emmerik
Cialfo
23:03
10
Raymond H├ębuterne
Baarn
23:05
11
Erik Bezema
Lelystad
23:32
12
Jeroen Bruinenberg
Amersfoort
23:39
13
Nico van Leeuwen
Ermelo
24:16
14
Arnold Zoet
Nunspeet
24:28
15
Dick van Engelen
Nunspeet
24:33
16
Geert de Lange
Athlos
24:36
17
Eric Zoet
nunspeet
25:31
18
Dustin Erades
Harderwijk
25:32
19
Jos Erades
Harderwijk
25:34
20
Lesly Brandenburg
Leusden
25:59
21
Jeroen van Zanten
Harderwijk
26:22
22
Roelof Pepping
avVN
27:05
23
Sven Petersen
Hierden
29:02
24
Frank Bakker
Amersfoort
29:52
25
Michel van de Kamp
Ermelo
29:54
26
Michiel Bakker
Amersfoort
29:55
27
Klaas Cloo
Lelystad
30:02
28
Henny Bosselaar
Baarn
31:29
29
Rob Pit
Baarn
31:34
30
Matthias Meijer
Harderwijk
31:45
31
Jan Koster
Hilversum
32:15
32
Nico Heeman
Harderwijk
32:58
33
Erik Verstraelen
Biddinghuizen
33:10
34
Johan van Santen
Nunspeet
35:57
35
Gaston H├ębuterne
BAV
37:37
36
Jurrie Teeuwen
Elburg
44:55
37
John de Vries
Baarn
53:04
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Naomi Jong
Cialfo
21:53
2
Indy Faasssn
Flevo Delta
21:53
3
Annika Heijnen
Harderwijk
25:38
4
Melanie van Zanten
Utrecht
26:36
5
Fiona ten Grotenhuis
Cialfo
26:44
6
Natalie Verlinden
Biddinghuizen
27:28
7
Lisanne Maasland
Cialfo
27:39
8
Carola Hagen
Nunspeet
29:45
9
Linda van Hoek
Huizen
35:49
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Emile Dercksen
Harderwijk
41:06
2
Jeroen van Asselt
Nunspeet
41:37
3
Gerard Petersen
Hierden
41:45
4
Henk Wolf
Lelystad
42:49
5
Charlie van Galen
Nijkerk
43:06
6
Erik van der Veen
Biddinghuizen
49:13
7
Hein Frens
Nunspeet
49:50
8
Martin Olofsen
Harderwijk
51:40
9
Alex Westra
Harderwijk
51:42
10
Erwin van Ommen
Nunspeet
56:44
11
Hans Oostindien
Baarn
1:00:38
12
Dirk Kop
Amersfoort
1:03:25
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Saskia Roest
Nijkerk
51:08
2
Sylvia Westhuis
Athlos
51:44
3
Ingrid Kop
Amersfoort
1:03:21
4
Hermien Kleine
Elburg
1:03:47
MAN, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Herbert Jansen
Putten
54:29
2
Siebren de Jong
Harderwijk
1:06:46
3
John van de Pol
Barneveld
1:12:25
4
Marcel van Ommen
Lunteren
1:19:15
5
Jan Willem Hagen
Nunspeet
1:19:16
Uitslagen.nl
27-03-2022 11:53