Uitslagenlijst 16e Oldemeijercross

Hardenberg - Zaterdag 19 maart 2022

J-9, 1250 METER (JEUGD)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stef Nijzink
AV Rijssen
5:23
5:22
2
Kai Boer
ACO Van Elderen
5:39
5:38
3
Jort de Weerd
Ommen
5:40
5:39
4
Stef Kampman
ACO Van Elderen
5:57
5:55
5
Reef Pullen
Hardenberg
6:01
5:59
6
Ryan Schippers
Spurt '88
6:05
6:03
7
Roan Hekman
ACO Van Elderen
6:15
6:14
8
Boaz Winters
ACO Van Elderen
6:21
6:19
9
Jurre de Jonge
Spurt '88
6:26
6:25
10
Vince Schippers
Spurt '88
6:48
6:46
11
Maro Fokke
Vroomshoop
6:49
6:48
12
Stan Rozemuller
Geerdijk
6:54
6:52
13
Owen Koot
ACO Van Elderen
7:10
7:08
14
Tijs Janssen
Hardenberg
7:20
7:15
15
Xavi Hesselink
Spurt '88
7:22
7:19
16
Stan Rump
Hardenberg
8:49
8:46
17
Dani Riezebosch
Trainingsgroep Het Zwartewater
8:56
8:52
18
Joep Smit
Hardenberg
10:04
10:01
M-9, 1250 METER (JEUGD)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Puck Seinen
ACO Van Elderen
6:57
6:56
2
Nora Hekman
ACO Van Elderen
7:00
6:59
3
Jasmijn Akkerman
Hasselt
7:04
7:02
4
Sofie Janssen
Hardenberg
8:15
8:11
5
Danne Stiggelbout
Spurt '88
8:24
8:21
6
Ellen Post
Lutten
8:47
8:44
7
Marley Weiden
Spurt '88
9:04
9:02
8
Suus Smit
Hardenberg
10:20
10:17
9
Jade Rump
Hardenberg
11:52
11:48
J-12, 1250 METER (JEUGD)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kris Nijzink
AV Rijssen
5:10
5:09
2
Jurre de Weerd
Ommen
5:23
5:23
3
Sten Goorman
Rijssen
5:29
5:29
4
Matthias Alexandre Louren
Hasselt
5:40
5:39
5
Thijs Dorgelo
Spurt '88
5:42
5:41
6
Guus Herrijgers
Spurt '88
5:45
5:43
7
Kyan Bloemert
Nieuwleusen
5:49
5:46
8
Thijmen Lamberink
Hardenberg
5:49
5:47
9
Brian Pastoor
Hasselt
5:49
5:49
10
Joshua Gooijer
PEC 1910
5:59
5:59
11
Jip Seinen
ACO Van Elderen
6:05
6:03
12
Gijs Smit
Hardenberg
6:11
6:09
13
Tijn Kampman
ACO Van Elderen
6:21
6:19
14
Sem Fernhout
Hoogeveen
7:16
7:13
M-12, 1250 METER (JEUGD)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sophie Willems
AV Rijssen
5:07
5:07
2
Ize Diepman
ACO Van Elderen
5:24
5:23
3
Wiep Seinen
ACO Van Elderen
5:29
5:28
4
Mette Rensing
AAC '61
5:47
5:46
5
Deborah Wessels
AV Rijssen
6:18
6:16
6
Yinthe Buitenkamp
ACO Van Elderen
6:22
6:20
7
Stacey Lee Goorman
Twenterand
6:22
6:20
8
Saline Waninge
De Sprinter
6:33
6:31
9
Lisa Post
Lutten
6:42
6:39
10
Emy Janssen
Hardenberg
6:43
6:39
11
Fleur Bruins
Hasselt
7:31
7:29
12
Isobel Kappert
Bergentheim
8:20
8:17
13
Yelina Kappert
Bergentheim
8:55
8:53
J-15, 1250 METER (JEUGD)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Matthijs Onink
NOP
4:33
4:33
2
Runar Slinkman
AV Rijssen
4:51
4:50
3
Mikel Berenst
ACO Van Elderen
4:59
4:59
4
Rutger Lehr
PEC 1910
5:04
5:03
5
Ruben Volkerink
Trainingsgroep Het Zwartewater
5:12
5:11
6
Kai Kappert
Spurt '88
5:32
5:30
7
Mika Bruggink
Spurt '88
5:51
5:48
8
Daan Hutten
Bergentheim
7:52
7:49
M-15, 1250 METER (JEUGD)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Inez Spijker
Groningen Atletiek
5:19
5:18
2
Jasmijn Lamberink
Spurt '88
5:30
5:29
3
Laura Boers
AV Rijssen
5:38
5:37
4
Naömi Gooijer
PEC 1910
6:04
6:04
5
Floor Willems
ACO Van Elderen
6:20
6:19
6
Jaïra Gooijer
PEC 1910
6:28
6:27
7
Noor van den Enk
ACO Van Elderen
8:11
8:10
6MSEN, 6 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robert Gerritsen
ACO Van Elderen
23:09
23:09
2
Michel Slobben
Staphorst
23:38
23:37
3
Sander Bennink
ACO Van Elderen
23:48
23:48
4
Dave Hulzebos
ACO Van Elderen
24:34
24:32
5
Manfred Boer
ACO Van Elderen
25:09
25:08
6
Jasper Visserman
Loopgroep AG '85
25:15
25:14
7
Michiel Broeksma
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
25:46
25:46
8
Hermen Welleweerd
Bergentheim
26:29
26:28
9
Kevin Koobs
Zwolle
26:39
26:34
10
Rob Bos
Klazienaveen
28:06
28:06
11
Luca Marsman
Ommen
29:02
28:58
12
Nick van Duiven
Hardenberg
29:14
29:09
13
Danny Oude Geerdink
Vroomshoop
29:36
29:31
14
Roel Teunis
Sibculo
29:55
29:49
15
Sander Rozemuller
Vroomshoop
30:16
30:11
16
Herjan Lamberink
Hardenberg
30:17
30:01
17
Martijn Kosters
Hardenberg
30:37
30:27
18
Erik Akkerman
Hasselt
31:59
31:56
19
Gertjan Bril
Spurt '88
33:58
33:43
20
Mark Bruins
Hasselt
35:02
34:58
21
Dennis Tolsma
Hardenberg
35:04
34:45
22
Jarno Hakkers
Balkbrug
37:37
37:18
6M40, 6 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jacob Snoek
NOP
24:08
24:07
2
Dennis Brandenburg
ACO Van Elderen
24:23
24:22
3
Serge Hofkamp
ACO Van Elderen
25:00
24:59
4
Jan Loosman
NOP
25:10
25:10
5
Erik Fokke
Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstuve
25:57
25:53
6
Matthijs van Dokkum
ACO Van Elderen
28:31
28:29
7
Bertil Odink
Dedemsvaart
30:31
30:19
8
Rob Bloemert
Nieuwleusen
31:46
31:46
9
Martijn Kelder
Ommen
32:26
32:19
10
René Geerligs
Daarlerveen
32:32
32:19
11
Jeroen Kappert
Bergentheim
32:54
32:48
12
René op de Haar
Rheeze
34:13
34:04
13
Arjan Jonker
Vroomshoop
34:42
34:28
14
Gert Hutten
Spurt '88
35:12
35:12
15
Erwin Schroer
Hardenberg
35:38
35:28
16
Jos Heusinkveld
Zwolle
37:57
37:46
17
Ferdinand Dam
Daarlerveen
39:10
38:56
6M50, 6 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arjen Driesen
NOP
24:13
24:12
2
Aard van der Vinne
HAC '63
26:17
26:16
3
Rien Janse
NOP
26:59
26:59
4
Gert Berenst
ACO Van Elderen
29:09
29:09
5
Henk Oldehinkel
Spurt '88
29:23
29:15
6
Fred Koningstein
Loopgroep AG '85
29:46
29:39
7
HenkJan Meier
Spurt '88
29:50
29:49
8
Hilbrand van de Belt
Spurt '88
29:57
29:44
9
Arjan Lamberink
Spurt '88
32:03
31:47
10
Jan Schutte
Sibculo
32:58
32:43
11
Marko Vlaming
ACO Van Elderen
33:09
33:03
12
Jan van der Molen
Rheezerveen
33:52
33:37
13
Cor Stienstra
HAC '63
34:23
34:18
14
Marc Wekamp
Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstuve
34:35
34:35
15
Nico Leussink
SISU
35:29
35:13
16
Ard Maat
Spurt '88
38:09
38:02
17
Gert Jan Ubels
Staphorst
39:41
39:25
18
Hans ten Hoeve
IJhorst
41:21
41:21
6VSEN, 6 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Aline Kootstra
ACO Van Elderen
25:05
25:05
2
Dineke Post
Hardenberg
27:29
27:27
3
Eva Stienstra
HAC '63
27:56
27:53
4
Nora Assink
ACO Van Elderen
27:57
27:55
5
Natascha Kroek
De Sprinter
29:06
29:03
6
Laura Timmerman
Hardenberg
30:43
30:38
7
Rebecca Kelder
Spurt '88
31:13
31:10
8
Hennie Meijerhof
Bergentheim
32:03
31:51
9
Susan Otter
Hardenberg
32:34
32:34
10
Nikki Gerdes
Vroomshoop
32:35
32:29
11
Maike Heus
Spurt '88
33:16
33:08
12
Samantha Bakx
Spurt '88
33:21
33:05
13
Karin Kuiper
Hardenberg
33:59
33:45
14
Kateryna Pasiletska
IJhorst
34:10
33:59
15
Chazia Slinkman
Zwolle
35:20
35:11
16
Linda de Lange
Spurt '88
35:23
35:11
17
Evelyn van de Bildt
Deventer
36:18
36:05
18
Christine Tempelman
Radewijk
36:19
36:07
19
Dineke Maandag
Hasselt
36:26
36:12
20
Suzanne Rosink
Spurt '88
36:27
36:16
21
Linda Schipper
De Sprinter
36:38
36:34
22
Chantal van der Molen
Rheezerveen
37:27
37:11
23
Daniëlle Kelder
Hardenberg
37:34
37:27
24
Bergit Reins
Spurt '88
38:15
38:00
25
Lydia Welleweerd
Spurt '88
39:00
38:44
26
Mathilde Bausch
Klazienaveen
41:08
40:51
27
Thamara Plaggenmarsch
Bergentheim
41:19
41:08
6V40, 6 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Willemijn Hogenkamp
ACO Van Elderen
29:48
29:46
2
Alien Flik
Ruinen
30:22
30:18
3
Marlien Hekman
ACO Van Elderen
33:45
33:35
4
Janneke Maathuis
Spurt '88
33:49
33:41
5
Fiona Grootoonk
Hardenberg
33:59
33:54
6
Marloes Herrijgers
Hardenberg
34:36
34:17
7
Anita Lotterman
Spurt '88
34:53
34:38
8
Annet Koersen
Dalfsen
36:23
36:10
9
Menja Pullen
Spurt '88
36:40
36:26
10
Mieke Pastoor
Hasselt
37:20
37:07
11
Renate Veltkamp
Hardenberg
37:55
37:37
12
Marjo Marissen
Hardenberg
38:03
37:54
13
Henriet van der Velde
Spurt '88
38:03
37:54
14
Marjon van der Veen
Hardenberg
38:04
37:55
15
Marja Pijlstra
Spurt '88
38:16
38:01
16
Jessica Hendriks
Spurt '88
39:06
38:58
17
Lianne Kuiperij
Hardenberg
39:24
39:15
18
Angela Marsman Keizer
Hardenberg
41:38
41:32
19
Irma Veneman
Spurt '88
42:38
42:31
6V50, 6 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bertha Bruggenkamp
Lionitas
29:24
29:21
2
Ineke Nawijn
Hardenberg
33:10
33:06
3
Anja Welleweerd
Spurt '88
33:17
33:13
4
Henriët van Nuil
Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstuve
34:47
34:35
5
Erna de Jager
Hardenberg
37:55
37:36
6
Marion Hoogeveen
Triathlon
39:48
39:31
7
Alie Botter
Spurt '88
40:58
40:50
8
Sandra Berenst
Vroomshoop
44:40
44:28
MSEN, 9 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Danny Koppelman
ACO Van Elderen
31:48
31:48
2
Robert van der Stelt
BB lopers
33:18
33:18
3
Martijn Dijkstra
Hardenberg
34:12
34:11
4
Bert de Boer
BB lopers
35:08
35:06
5
Mark Groot Bronsvoort
Salland
36:52
36:50
6
Jochem Ronner
Meppel
37:01
37:00
7
Jaap Stiggelbout
Spurt '88
37:08
37:06
8
Vincent van Doorne
ACO Van Elderen
37:59
37:55
9
Hans Nieuwenhuis
Hardenberg
39:30
39:27
10
Maarten Oosterhuis
Zwolle
39:55
39:53
11
John Brinkman
Nieuwleusen
40:06
40:06
12
Jan-Bart Kip
HAC '63
40:29
40:25
13
Bertram Steringa
De Sprinter
40:31
40:30
14
Gerrit Pruim
Rouveen
41:12
41:12
15
Dennis Plaggenmarsch
Hardenberg
41:44
41:38
16
William Willems
Bergentheim
42:02
41:55
17
Tim van der Kolk
Vroomshoop
42:16
42:10
18
Gert Rump
Spurt '88
42:17
42:14
19
Pascal Plaggenmarsch
Bergentheim
43:18
43:11
20
Rutger Plaggenmarsch
Bergentheim
43:38
43:32
21
Jelle Reinink
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
43:50
43:36
22
Mark Post
Hardenberg
44:14
44:03
23
Gerrit van Heerde
Dalfsen
45:15
45:07
24
Roland ten Brinke
Bergentheim
45:53
45:46
25
Michel Wolf
Spurt '88
46:07
45:51
26
Maarten Biemans
Ommen
47:34
47:34
27
Harm Post
Harderwijk
49:15
48:53
28
Peter Kosse
Geerdijk
50:04
49:45
29
Jan Derk Bremmer
Bergentheim
50:14
50:06
30
Remco Ardesch
Ommen
50:25
50:16
31
Nick Willems
Bergentheim
50:58
50:39
32
Bert Hoekman
Rotterdam
52:23
52:13
33
Bert Post
Lutten
55:17
54:55
M40, 9 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Driesen
NOP
33:00
32:59
2
Erwin Akkerman
HAC '63
34:43
34:41
3
Ralph Schepers
Dalfsen
36:59
36:57
4
Bert Karssies
HAC '63
38:32
38:29
5
Jeroen Thalen
HAC '63
39:28
39:22
6
Harold Hofenk
De Sprinter
40:16
40:15
7
Niek Veerman
Rouveen
40:38
40:38
8
Igor van Elburg
Ommen
41:25
41:23
9
Robin Brands
Brucht
41:39
41:37
10
Ben Smith
Spurt '88
42:09
42:05
11
Hugo Bouwmeester
Rouveen
42:41
42:25
12
Wouter Schipper
Sportbandit
43:12
42:56
13
Jacco Veenstra
Spurt '88
43:25
43:19
14
Patrick de Wit
Zwolle
43:31
43:25
15
Erik Averesch
Slagharen
43:47
43:44
16
Marcel Heuver
Spurt '88
44:27
44:18
17
Bart van den Anker
Zwolle
44:32
44:28
18
Michel Smit
Spurt '88
44:36
44:27
19
Gert Draijer
Hardenberg
45:35
45:22
20
Wouter Dirk de Jong
Ommen
46:01
45:51
21
Bernard Maandag
Hasselt
47:19
47:10
22
Gerwin Drogt
Spurt '88
48:25
48:17
23
Gerald Lamberink
Spurt '88
49:50
49:33
24
Nico Mijnheer
Nederlandse Triathlon Bond
49:51
49:43
25
Jan Ruscher
Spurt '88
50:59
50:49
26
Erik Zagers
Hardenberg
51:20
51:17
27
Albert-Jan de Haan
HAC '63
52:09
51:58
28
Henri Reinders
Hardenberg
52:16
51:59
29
Arne Breukelman
Spurt '88
53:57
53:37
30
Patrick Stadman
Hardenberg
55:20
55:02
M50, 9 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bennie Thunker
Isala '96
37:25
37:24
2
Stef Riemens
BB lopers
40:30
40:29
3
Richard Beldman
Holten
40:46
40:45
4
Bennie Akkerman
Loopgroep AG '85
41:56
41:54
5
Bert Lüchies
Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstuve
43:08
43:04
6
Udo Waanders
Hellendoorn
44:22
44:19
7
Bert Kleiboer
PEC 1910
44:39
44:33
8
Bernhard Kootstra
Dalfsen
44:42
44:33
9
Heinz Stroeve
STB
45:22
45:17
10
Erwin Gerth
Spurt '88
45:24
45:14
11
Reimond Pallast
Deurningen
45:26
45:14
12
Klaas Arkema
Nederlandse Triathlon Bond
45:35
45:28
13
Tom van Tellingen
HAC '63
45:50
45:39
14
Wim Welleweerd
Spurt '88
45:57
45:52
15
Eize Wind
Radewijk
46:17
46:17
16
Rene Bosman
Trainingsgroep Het Zwartewater
46:29
46:20
17
Pieter Habermehl
Meppel
46:50
46:32
18
Jos Timmerman
Coevorden
47:12
47:09
19
Dinand Getkate
ACO Van Elderen
47:43
47:31
20
Henri Gerrits
Sibculo
48:04
47:51
21
Hans Gorren
Nuenen
48:10
48:05
22
Henk Roeberts
Nieuwleusen
49:07
48:53
23
Henk Fraterman
Slagharen
49:15
48:54
24
Jan Altena
Bruchterveld
49:41
49:34
25
Eric Kremer
Spurt '88
50:03
49:48
26
Wout Brinkman
Meppel
50:04
49:52
27
Harjan Potgieter
Daarlerveen
50:40
50:26
28
Wil Derks
Ommen
50:45
50:32
29
Eddy Geesink
Hardenberg
50:50
50:44
30
Gert Goos
Dalfsen
50:54
50:38
31
Henk Tempelman
Zwolle
51:41
51:25
32
Peter Rooseboom
Hardenberg
52:05
52:05
33
Arian van Gaal
Nijverdal
55:12
54:54
34
Gerrit Heinstman
Nijverdal
56:10
55:52
35
René Groot Beumer
Zuidwolde Dr
56:20
56:03
VSEN, 9 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christina Mulder
Trainingsgroep Het Zwartewater
41:49
41:47
2
Corien Jansen
De Sprinter
42:02
42:00
3
Nikki Geesink
Hardenberg
43:43
43:38
4
Jorien Snijders
Bruinehaar
49:00
48:45
5
Anouck Legebeke
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
49:18
49:04
6
Marga Post
Harderwijk
51:10
50:49
7
Dienke Janssen
Hardenberg
52:21
52:00
8
Iris Kramer
Spurt '88
52:59
52:39
9
Jorinda Kremer
Spurt '88
53:32
53:12
10
Sandra Juurlink
Spurt '88
59:23
59:04
V40, 9 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia Schutte
Cialfo
42:24
42:22
2
Hettie Kamphuis
Ommen
52:26
52:04
3
Janine Pullen
Assen
53:59
53:40
4
Edith Hagedoorn
Spurt '88
56:00
55:50
V50, 9 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia Bekhuis
Vasse
49:59
49:42
2
Carla Geesink
Hardenberg
51:24
51:18
3
Geke Tempelman
Vechtdallopers
51:35
51:30
4
Hilda Paarhuis
Hasselt
53:12
53:03
5
Monique Houtsma
De Sprinter
55:26
55:13
6
Dineke Post-Welleweerd
Dedemsvaart
56:11
55:50
7
Marian Booijink
HAC '63
56:23
56:23
8
Jacqueline t. Brummelhuis
HAC '63
58:01
57:48
9
Manon Vos
HAC '63
59:44
59:20
10
Jozina Ernst
HAC '63
1:00:10
59:46
3MSEN, 3 KILOMETER (RECREATIEF)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerwin Lenters
Spurt '88
16:44
16:33
2
Jarmo Visscher
Stegeren
18:21
18:03
3
Niels Bakker
Dedemsvaart
19:45
19:24
3M40, 3 KILOMETER (RECREATIEF)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jaap Stroeve
Hardenberg
15:54
15:46
3M50, 3 KILOMETER (RECREATIEF)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ton van de Bildt
Moordrecht
20:58
20:45
3VSEN, 3 KILOMETER (RECREATIEF)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mariska Post
Hardenberg
16:08
16:01
2
Dianne Post
Spurt '88
16:35
16:28
3
Lucinda Tuenter
Rheezerveen
20:08
19:48
Met dank aan alle vrijwilligers en sponsors!
Uitslagen.nl
25-03-2022 15:59