| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Clubkampioenschappen Cross
Soest - Zaterdag 19 maart 2022
VCOMB, START 1 -9:30
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MCOMB, START 1 -9:30
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
VNORD, START 1 -9:30
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MNORD, START 1 -9:30
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
VREC9, START 2 -9:30
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MREC9, START 2 -9:30
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
VMAS9, START 2 -9:30
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MMAS9, START 2 -9:30
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
VREC4, START 3 -9:45
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MREC4, START 3 -9:45
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
VREC3, START 4 -10:35
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MREC3, START 4 -10:35
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
JR4F3, START 4 -10:35
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
JJC, START 5 -10:55
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sam van Schaffelaar
Pijnenburg
11:11
JJA, START 5 -10:55
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MJB, START 5 -10:55
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Merle van Logtestijn
Pijnenburg
13:08
JJB, START 5 -10:55
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rick Scherrenburg
Pijnenburg
10:59
3
Kiran Schoonderwoerd
Pijnenburg
12:53
JJD, START 6 -11:15
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Palle Cranenbroek
Pijnenburg
8:52
5
Xavi van der Vliet
Pijnenburg
9:33
MJC, START 6 -11:15
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Renske Versteeg
Pijnenburg
9:40
3
Mandy Dorresteijn
Pijnenburg
9:48
4
Caitlin Verhaar
Pijnenburg
10:11
6
Fenne Boudewijns
Pijnenburg
11:22
MPA2, START 7 -11:30
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Benthe van Veen
Pijnenburg
6:30
4
Annabel van Schagen
Pijnenburg
7:29
JPA2, START 7 -11:30
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Florian Jellesma
Pijnenburg
5:21
3
Fedde van Nieuwenhuizen
Pijnenburg
6:00
4
Daniël van Veldhuizen
Pijnenburg
6:09
6
Valentijn Braam
Pijnenburg
6:53
MJD, START 7 -11:30
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Britte Wijnberger
Pijnenburg
5:27
3
Fiene van Maanen
Pijnenburg
5:44
8
Luce van der Lee
Pijnenburg
6:25
9
Jasmijn Russcher
Pijnenburg
6:26
MPB, START 8 -11:45
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
JPB, START 8 -11:45
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MPA1, START 8 -11:45
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kari Cranenbroek
Pijnenburg
5:49
2
Feline Meulendijks
Pijnenburg
5:49
5
Milou Schuurman
Pijnenburg
6:58
6
Romy van Gerven
Pijnenburg
7:05
8
Fabienne Kramer
Pijnenburg
7:33
JPA1, START 8 -11:45
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mats van Veldhuijsen
Pijnenburg
6:15
3
Liam Macey-Smit
Pijnenburg
7:01
5
Stan van Kasteren
Pijnenburg
7:27
6
Bram van der Woud
Pijnenburg
7:39
7
Mick van Straaten
Pijnenburg
7:40
MMINI, START 9 -12:00
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jolijn Jellesma
Pijnenburg
4:12
MPC, START 9 -12:00
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Mijke Schuurman
Pijnenburg
3:24
6
Reza Glazenburg
Pijnenburg
4:06
7
Bibi Legall Melendez
Pijnenburg
4:08
JPC, START 9 -12:00
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mitchell van der Vegt
Pijnenburg
3:10
3
Liam van Gerven
Pijnenburg
3:46
Uitslagen.nl
21-03-2022 09:17