Uitslagenlijst Clubkampioenschappen Cross

AV Pijnenburg - Zaterdag 19 maart 2022

VCOMB, START 1 -9:30
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bernadette Lammers
25:37
2
Els Meeuwisse
25:39
3
Hilda v.d. Heiden
26:18
4
Anja Hilhorst
26:58
5
Linda Hoebe
26:59
6
Alice de Jong
26:59
7
Toos Kops
26:59
8
Ans Bosman
27:33
9
Hanneke Wantenaar
27:36
10
Nine Barend
27:36
11
Trudy van de Brink
28:00
12
Nel Koster
29:46
13
Tanja Smit
29:57
14
Anna Karin Spelt
29:57
15
Aisha Brandon
30:08
MCOMB, START 1 -9:30
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Co Kops
29:46
2
Herman Posthuma
30:09
VNORD, START 1 -9:30
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ineke
26:20
2
Els Hindriks
26:34
3
Corrie Braam
26:36
4
Tiny Mathijssen
27:02
5
Wil Suiker
28:42
6
Gerda Kuperus
30:41
MNORD, START 1 -9:30
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kees v.d. Eshof
24:16
2
Naamloos
26:32
3
Ruud de Jong
29:07
VREC9, START 2 -9:30
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janneke Lourens
54:21
2
Constance van Senten
55:06
3
Laetitia Ooms
55:35
MREC9, START 2 -9:30
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Hollebrand
39:06
2
Wouter van 't Klooster
39:46
3
Dirk Smit
42:29
4
Arno Priem
44:05
5
S. Blommers
44:56
6
Roy Merkenhof
45:00
7
Rutger Verhaar
45:02
8
Erik Oudshoorn
46:30
9
Richard Mostard
47:22
10
Willem van Willigenburg
47:54
11
Evert ten Kate
49:05
12
Olof Kollman
51:10
VMAS9, START 2 -9:30
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Loes Geijsen
39:50
MMAS9, START 2 -9:30
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Cranenbroek
34:15
2
Marco Jansen
37:44
VREC4, START 3 -9:45
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nelly
34:56
2
Jeanine Witte La Rose
34:56
3
Joke Sax
34:56
4
Marianne Verwoert
34:56
5
Onbekend
34:57
MREC4, START 3 -9:45
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joep van Zuilenkom
21:30
2
Peter Dorresteijn
22:06
3
Wibo Rip
26:06
4
Everhart van Dijk
27:19
5
Hans de Jong
27:20
VREC3, START 4 -10:35
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tanja Northausen
21:16
2
Monique Pattiwaellapia
21:59
MREC3, START 4 -10:35
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eddy Pattiwaellapia
20:40
JR4F3, START 4 -10:35
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tymen Scheer
11:36
2
Tomas Hochstenbach
12:16
3
Marijn Keswiel
13:02
JJC, START 5 -10:55
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sam van Schaffelaar
Pijnenburg
11:11
2
Timo Kieft
Pijnenburg
14:07
JJA, START 5 -10:55
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Julian Dorresteijn
13:33
MJB, START 5 -10:55
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Emily Verhoef
Pijnenburg
11:58
2
Merle van Logtestijn
Pijnenburg
13:08
JJB, START 5 -10:55
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rick Scherrenburg
Pijnenburg
10:59
2
Ivo Sjenitzer
Pijnenburg
11:47
3
Kiran Schoonderwoerd
Pijnenburg
12:53
4
Tim Niezink
13:01
JJD, START 6 -11:15
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Palle Cranenbroek
Pijnenburg
8:52
2
Bas Nobel
Pijnenburg
9:08
3
Tygo Pothoven
Pijnenburg
9:09
4
Olaf van Dam
Pijnenburg
9:21
5
Xavi van der Vliet
Pijnenburg
9:33
6
Sven Gerlings
10:01
7
Arhan Terlouw
Pijnenburg
10:04
MJC, START 6 -11:15
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Iris Rietvelt
Pijnenburg
9:21
2
Renske Versteeg
Pijnenburg
9:40
3
Mandy Dorresteijn
Pijnenburg
9:48
4
Caitlin Verhaar
Pijnenburg
10:11
5
Esmee Kramer
Pijnenburg
10:44
6
Fenne Boudewijns
Pijnenburg
11:22
MPA2, START 7 -11:30
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Victoria Buijs
Pijnenburg
6:27
2
Iva Wijnberger
Pijnenburg
6:28
3
Benthe van Veen
Pijnenburg
6:30
4
Annabel van Schagen
Pijnenburg
7:29
JPA2, START 7 -11:30
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eneas Verbakel
Pijnenburg
5:20
2
Florian Jellesma
Pijnenburg
5:21
3
Fedde van Nieuwenhuizen
Pijnenburg
6:00
4
Daniël van Veldhuizen
Pijnenburg
6:09
5
Kadirhan Kaya
6:46
6
Valentijn Braam
Pijnenburg
6:53
7
Renzo Schouw
Pijnenburg
7:21
MJD, START 7 -11:30
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Britte Wijnberger
Pijnenburg
5:27
2
Ivana Marzec
Pijnenburg
5:34
3
Fiene van Maanen
Pijnenburg
5:44
4
Laura Duits
Pijnenburg
5:45
5
Lene Driessen
Pijnenburg
6:16
6
Jayda Verhaar
Pijnenburg
6:18
7
Moyra Tissingh
Pijnenburg
6:21
8
Luce van der Lee
Pijnenburg
6:25
9
Jasmijn Russcher
Pijnenburg
6:26
10
Senne Doeland
Pijnenburg
7:35
MPB, START 8 -11:45
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jaloe Gerlings
Pijnenburg
6:38
2
Benthe Walen
Pijnenburg
6:48
3
Jet Mekenkamp
7:04
JPB, START 8 -11:45
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dax van Ginkel
Pijnenburg
6:20
2
Maximilian Kok
Pijnenburg
6:34
3
Aaron Bijpost
Pijnenburg
6:38
4
Sten de Raad
Pijnenburg
6:53
5
Jurre Kooy
6:54
6
Samuel Kupers
Pijnenburg
6:58
7
Huib Böggemann
Pijnenburg
7:21
8
Tammo de Waard
Pijnenburg
8:13
MPA1, START 8 -11:45
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kari Cranenbroek
Pijnenburg
5:49
2
Feline Meulendijks
Pijnenburg
5:49
3
Lieke Smedema
Pijnenburg
6:27
4
Eola Verbakel
Pijnenburg
6:44
5
Milou Schuurman
Pijnenburg
6:58
6
Romy van Gerven
Pijnenburg
7:05
7
Guusje Smeeing
Pijnenburg
7:06
8
Fabienne Kramer
Pijnenburg
7:33
9
Noa Lijfering
Pijnenburg
8:05
10
Maud Korten
Pijnenburg
8:13
JPA1, START 8 -11:45
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mats van Veldhuijsen
Pijnenburg
6:15
2
Bas van Arkel
Pijnenburg
6:44
3
Liam Macey-Smit
Pijnenburg
7:01
4
Terre Hofland
Pijnenburg
7:04
5
Stan van Kasteren
Pijnenburg
7:27
6
Bram van der Woud
Pijnenburg
7:39
7
Mick van Straaten
Pijnenburg
7:40
8
Jacob Broeckman
8:09
MMINI, START 9 -12:00
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jolijn Jellesma
Pijnenburg
4:12
MPC, START 9 -12:00
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Macy de Jong
Pijnenburg
3:20
2
Mijke Schuurman
Pijnenburg
3:24
3
Wieke Driessen
Pijnenburg
3:46
4
Mare Veldhuis
Pijnenburg
3:52
5
Lisa Snijders
3:53
6
Reza Glazenburg
Pijnenburg
4:06
7
Bibi Legall Melendez
Pijnenburg
4:08
8
Ilse Zwart
4:40
JPC, START 9 -12:00
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mitchell van der Vegt
Pijnenburg
3:10
2
Thijs ten Brink
3:28
3
Liam van Gerven
Pijnenburg
3:46
4
Mikail Uludas
Pijnenburg
3:56
5
Kevin Kuijer
Pijnenburg
4:09
6
Joris de Vos
4:12
Uitslagen.nl
21-03-2022 09:17