Uitslagenlijst Parkcross

Uden - Zondag 13 maart 2022

MAN, SENIOREN 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Niels Verhagen
Oss '78
36:35
2
Thijs Pennings
Schaijk
41:23
3
Roy van Tilburg
Nistelrode
41:49
4
Max Heijmans
Schaijk
42:07
5
Andre Arts
De Keien
42:07
6
Rick Terwindt
Veghel
42:23
7
Martijn van den Elzen
Volkel
44:16
8
Robbert Wingens
Schaijk
45:08
9
Mark van Tiel
De Keien
45:33
10
Theo van der Loop
De Keien
46:15
11
David Verboven
Uden
47:06
12
Philip de Bruijn
Cifla
47:14
13
Henk van de Ven
Zeeland
47:16
14
D vd Elzen
Uden
47:16
15
Dennis Angevaare
Uden
47:31
16
Peer Maas
De Keien
47:43
17
Martijn van den Broek
Uden
48:00
18
Maarten van den Broek
Uden
48:20
19
Jeroen Vogels
De Keien
48:22
20
Bertino Manders
De Keien
49:07
21
René Derrix
De Keien
49:07
22
Alex Gijsberg
Oss '78
49:15
23
Rob Verwegen
Volkel
49:44
24
Johan van Hal
De Keien
49:56
25
Eric Bosch
Veghel
50:03
26
Telmo Sousa
De Keien
50:34
27
Jos van der Horst
De Keien
53:07
28
Kay den Teuling
Uden
53:21
29
Huub Tolido
Veghel
54:57
30
Carlo van Hout
De Keien
56:31
31
Martijn Kersten
Uden
56:54
32
Jelle van den Bighelaar
Uden
1:04:58
33
Patrick Miegielsen
Veghel
1:05:37
34
Henri van Lanen
Veghel
1:08:16
VROUW, SENIOREN 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kyara Gijsberg
Oss '78
44:29
2
Lea Chvalovska
Prins Hendrik
45:03
3
Ramona Sour
De Keien
45:16
4
Jet Straver
Uden
48:26
5
Anoek Meekel
De Keien
48:27
6
Janneke de Klein
Uden
48:57
7
Haske Saers
De Keien
53:28
8
Karin van Venrooij
De Keien
56:40
9
Jeannie van Schie
De Keien
56:46
10
Marjolijn Hooijer
De Keien
1:02:46
11
Janneke Willems
Sprint
1:03:14
12
Lotte Miegielsen
Vorstenbosch
1:05:37
13
Katrijn de Jong
Veghel
1:08:16
M/V, SENIOREN VRIJ
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Stiphout
Ijsselsteijn
8:23
2
Joost Gerrits
De Keien
9:37
3
Suus Angevaare
Uden
11:27
4
Zepp Kreijtz
Uden
11:27
5
Kjell de Boef
Veghel
11:29
6
Floor de Boef
Veghel
11:35
7
Ilja Toonen
Stedelijk Gymnasium
13:07
8
Quintijn Eijkenboom
Stedelijk Gymnasium
14:17
9
Daan Tinnevelt
Stedelijk Gymnasium
14:25
10
Duuq Kreijtz
Uden
15:30
11
Jonas de Boef
Veghel
15:36
12
Wim van Els
Uden
17:31
13
Ellen Oonincx
Uden
27:28
14
H van de Sande
De Keien
29:24
15
Jeroen van de Berg
Grave
29:49
16
Ton van der Beek
Grave
29:53
17
Dennis Blokland
De Keien
30:41
18
Rinio
De Keien
32:25
19
Hans van Berlo
De Keien
32:43
20
Eva Aelmans
Uden
34:40
21
Wilma Daassens
De Keien
34:41
22
Werner van Bussel
De Keien
37:01
23
Chantal van Bussel
De Keien
37:02
24
Peter Saers
De Keien
43:05
25
Ilse Potjewijd
Uden
44:31
26
Tim Verschoor
De Keien
46:15
27
Roy Bouw
Erp
46:44
28
Paul Looijmans
Uden
50:27
29
Geert van der Burgt
Uden
50:33
30
Bart Kremers
's-Hertogenbosch
51:23
31
Alice van den Broek
Erp
52:17
32
Bert van de Sande
De Keien
53:20
33
Mike Bens
Reek
54:47
34
Camiel Bens
Reek
56:24
35
Marloes Laurenssen
Odiliapeel
56:25
36
Ronald van der Vliet
De Keien
57:00
37
Tonny van Dongen
De Keien
58:03
38
André Verdam
Uden
58:09
39
Janko de Boef
Veghel
58:54
40
Bontko Drenth
De Keien
1:00:32
41
Michiel de Koning
Uden
1:00:55
42
Monique Rath
Veghel
1:01:12
43
Annemieke Dieteren
De Keien
1:01:35
44
Haitske van Rhijn
De Keien
1:03:30
45
Henriëtte Dielissen
De Keien
1:04:38
46
Arie Peters
De Keien
1:04:38
47
Ineke van Schie
De Keien
1:06:30
48
Peter van Dijk
De Keien
1:07:36
49
Anita Goorts
De Keien
1:11:13
MJUNB, JUNIOREN B MEIS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anniek Vissers
Montessori College
15:22
2
Annelot van Basten
Montessori College
15:29
3
Mila de Bruijn
Montessori College
16:00
4
Hanna Oonincx
Uden
17:49
5
Mirte Groenen
Volkel
18:18
JJUNC, JUNIOREN C JONG
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jochem Cox
Cifla
12:27
2
Timo Verbaan
De Keien
16:17
3
Tygo van Boxtel
De Keien
16:28
4
Tobi Groenen
De Keien
16:45
MJUNC, JUNIOREN C MEIS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lente de Koning
Nijmegen Atletiek
8:31
2
Femke Bosch
De Keien
9:51
3
Marit van den Berk
Astylos
10:21
4
Janne de Lange
De Keien
10:45
5
Danique Adriaans
GAC Gemert
10:56
JJUND, JUNIOREN D
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tim Maasakkers
De Keien
8:50
2
Renco Adriaans
GAC Gemert
9:11
3
Maurice van Beurden
De Keien
9:41
4
Hugo Theijssen
De Keien
10:45
5
Bram van der Pas
De Keien
11:19
MJUND, JUNIOREN D
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pleun van Os
De Keien
9:44
JPUPA, PUPILLEN A
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ferrence Beks
Uden
6:48
2
Roelant Bergen
De Keien
7:17
3
Alexey Kuijpers
De Keien
7:37
4
Nacho Vazquez
De Keien
8:19
5
Gijs Jansen
De Keien
8:24
MPUPA, PUPILLEN A
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inge van de Broek
Uden
7:59
2
Jet Aldenhoven
De Keien
8:25
3
Emma Brakenhoff
De Keien
9:45
JPUPB, PUPILLEN B
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tycho Liebrecht
De Keien
4:51
2
Laurens Beks
Uden
4:56
3
Jorn van Doorn
De Keien
5:38
4
Mattias van den Broek
De Keien
6:09
JPUPC, PUPILLEN C
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elias van Extel
Uden
4:20
2
Teun van Dongen
Zeeland
5:25
3
Arat Durna
De Keien
7:02
MPUPC, PUPILLEN C
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Xenia Kuijpers
De Keien
5:23
2
Kate Saers
De Keien
5:39
3
Rosa Theijssen
De Keien
6:13
4
Joucke van Rhijn
De Keien
6:58
JMINI, MINI'S
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Noud Meekel
De Keien
5:04
2
Timor van Extel
Uden
5:15
3
Sebastiaan van den Broek
Erp
5:35
4
Briek Verkuijlen
De Keien
5:47
5
Wiebe van Rhijn
De Keien
5:54
6
Mats Liebrecht
Veghel
6:12
7
Peer van Dongen
Zeeland
8:01
MMINI, MINI'S
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gieze Beuker
De Keien
5:39
De Keien Atletiek Uden
Uitslagen.nl
13-03-2022 13:43