Uitslagenlijst Classique d'Alphen

Alphen - Zondag 6 maart 2022

M-29, 40 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tom Schellekens
Schijndel
1:21:22
2
Jeroen van Eck
Malden
1:21:25
3
Kelvin Bakx
Bergen op Zoom
1:23:19
4
Nick Klijn
Leerdam
1:23:25
5
Piotr Havik
Gouderak
1:23:53
6
Michiel van Echelpoel
Wuustwezel
1:23:56
7
Lars van Ark
Hoenderloo
1:24:04
8
Kelvin van den Dool
Hoogblokland
1:24:10
9
Thijmen Smulders
Bladel
1:24:12
10
Kevin Nooijen
Volkel
1:24:13
11
Guido van Tuyl
Nieuwaal
1:25:13
12
Jens van den Dool
Hoogblokland
1:25:13
13
Max Goris
Hoogerheide
1:25:16
14
Martijn Braspenning
Prinsenbeek
1:26:14
15
Thom Bonder
Lelystad
1:26:14
16
Ritsaert Cluistra
Haarlem
1:27:48
17
Laurens Boons
Arendonk
1:27:57
18
Edo Appelhof
Schaijk
1:28:25
19
Niels Reemeijer
Spaarndam
1:28:27
20
Bram Wouters
Sint-Oedenrode
1:28:35
21
Fausto van Tuyl
Nieuwaal
1:29:08
22
Swen Vonk
Bergschenhoek
1:29:16
23
Sander Nooyens
Diessen
1:29:24
24
Jorrit Verwimp
Kapellen
1:30:46
25
Finn Versteege
Zandvoort
1:30:59
26
Jelmer Bassa
Hoogblokland
1:31:49
27
Jordy Verkleij
Gouda
1:31:54
28
Jaimy Gillesen
Putte
1:32:03
29
Teun de Jong
Baarle-Hertog
1:33:10
30
Lucas Keuning
Sassenheim
1:34:07
31
Alexander Cools
Retie
1:35:51
32
Laurens Keuning
Sassenheim
1:36:10
33
Mart Pijnenburg
Alphen Nb
1:36:20
34
Jeffrey Huisman
Schiedam
1:36:31
35
Arne Boeckx
Wechelderzande
1:38:38
36
Bart van der Wilt
's-Hertogenbosch
1:41:43
37
Siebe Smeyers
Dessel
1:43:03
38
Robin van Bruggen
Ridderkerk
1:43:50
39
Jordy Verstraeten
Sinaai
1:43:53
40
Stijn van Gompel
Reusel
1:44:08
41
Jarno van de Velde
Averbode
1:44:29
42
Tomas Krak
Etten-Leur
1:45:32
43
Mike Huijben
Alphen Nb
1:45:46
44
Bjorn Huijben
Alphen Nb
1:45:47
45
Olaf Roest
Reeuwijk
1:46:44
46
Wouter de Jong
Baarle-Nassau
1:52:27
M30, 40 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lennart van Houwelingen
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
1:21:22
2
Vincent Meyvis
Zoersel
1:21:38
3
Sjoerd Meijdam
Goirle
1:22:55
4
Lander Sels
Vlimmeren
1:23:33
5
Rob van der Werf
Gilze
1:24:07
6
Jef Bertels
Weelde
1:24:25
7
Pim Hackmann
Heemstede
1:24:33
8
Jerry Kallenfels
St. Willebrord
1:24:46
9
Kryspin Pyrgies
Venhorst
1:26:30
10
Cor van Leeuwen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:26:50
11
Ando Overbeek
Schoonhoven
1:26:53
12
Wim van Roey
Beerse
1:27:18
13
Tom Goovaerts
Stabroek
1:27:33
14
Mick Kallenfels
Alphen Nb
1:27:51
15
Wannes Maris
Liempde
1:28:23
16
Tim Nagtzaam
Rijen
1:28:40
17
Benny Mertens
Meer
1:29:13
18
Rinus Verhorevoort
Tilburg
1:29:15
19
Nick Alaerts
Balen
1:30:24
20
Maikel Peters
Reusel
1:30:46
21
Thomas Leys
Vosselaar
1:32:46
22
Edwin Pauli
's-Gravenhage
1:32:55
23
Willem-Jan van Klaveren
Noordwijk Zh
1:32:59
24
Mark van der Niet
Noordwijkerhout
1:33:55
25
Jelle Delcroix
Oud-Turnhout
1:34:16
26
Joep Oomen
Chaam
1:34:34
27
Pieter Diels
Oud-Turnhout
1:34:40
28
Stef Diels
Gierle
1:34:43
29
Stef Verachten
Retie
1:35:40
30
Arnaud van Kuijk
Oosthuizen
1:35:53
31
Peter van Gastel
Nispen
1:35:55
32
Hans Knapen
Retie
1:36:44
33
Dennis Baselmans
Netersel
1:36:44
34
Rob van Hoek
Tilburg
1:36:45
35
Jasper Maris
Best
1:37:00
36
Pieter Nuyts
Retie
1:37:03
37
Stanley van Poorten
Oosterhout Nb
1:37:45
38
Filip Robben
Veerle
1:38:43
39
Matthijs Verhulst
Goirle
1:38:51
40
Jordy Hermans
Hasselt
1:39:06
41
Bram Brosens
Baarle-Nassau
1:39:33
42
Arjen van Herck
Oud-Turnhout
1:40:04
43
Roel Siemons
Meer
1:42:09
44
Mike Segers
Vosselaar
1:42:15
45
Frans Bierens
Weelde
1:42:27
46
Niels van der Lee
Biezenmortel
1:42:43
47
Simon Lamon
Oudenaarde
1:43:52
48
Jo Reypens
Tongerlo
1:44:49
49
Roy van de Heijning
Alphen Nb
1:45:07
50
Mathias Boons
Kontich
1:46:00
51
Wouter Verstringe
Sint-Amandsberg
1:48:35
52
Stef de Swart
Alphen Nb
1:50:19
53
Dick van Camp
Breda
1:50:48
54
Bert-Jan Kamp
Raamsdonksveer
1:52:45
55
Jeroen van Gerwen
Breda
1:55:18
56
Jonas Versmissen
Wechelderzande
1:57:50
M40, 40 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bas Peters
Heythuysen
1:24:03
2
Steven Janssens
Westmeerbeek
1:24:15
3
Mark Schepp
Amersfoort
1:24:31
4
Danny Langenberg
Tilburg
1:25:06
5
Ike Janssen
Venray
1:26:52
6
Gijs Lummen
Eindhoven
1:27:35
7
Lucas van Gilst
Zeist
1:27:41
8
Frank Mertens
Minderhout
1:27:42
9
Ivo Caré
Oosterhout Nb
1:27:43
10
Kris de Nef
Kuringen
1:28:34
11
Hans Verhoeven
Baarle-Nassau
1:28:41
12
Jan Pollet
Landskouter
1:29:17
13
Juan Vazquez
Santpoort-Noord
1:29:18
14
Robin Grotenhuis
Rhenen
1:29:19
15
Jesse Beurskens
Goirle
1:29:19
16
John Renders
Vosselaar
1:29:35
17
Joris de Meulder
Dorst
1:30:15
18
Mick van Lier
Mierlo
1:30:55
19
Robby Meulders
Ravels
1:31:00
20
Gunther Wils
Oud-turnhout
1:31:24
21
Maarten van Ham
Balen
1:31:50
22
Jeroen Goedman
Breda
1:32:06
23
Johan Oomen
Weelde
1:32:38
24
Bart Anthonissen
Wuustwezel
1:32:59
25
Niels Buijtels
Netersel
1:33:04
26
Dirk van Dyck
Hoogstraten
1:33:06
27
Wim Verheyen
Merksplas
1:33:52
28
Maurice van der Lee
Santpoort-Noord
1:33:54
29
Wijnand de Bruijn
Meer
1:34:09
30
Vincent de Vries
Hilversum
1:34:38
31
Gijs Aarts
Tilburg
1:34:40
32
Bart Vandeweyer
Westerlo
1:34:55
33
Rob van den Muysenbergh
Loenhout
1:35:05
34
Jos Dohle
Wassenaar
1:35:21
35
Arjan Sleutel
Hilversum
1:36:03
36
Erwin van Dongen
Dongen
1:36:06
37
Niels van Alphen
Breda
1:36:22
38
Rowan Dernee
Berkel-Enschot
1:36:48
39
Bart van Litsenborg
Turnhout
1:38:09
40
Theus Oomen
Aalst Gld
1:38:23
41
Marco Hoek
Middelharnis
1:38:45
42
Rudi de Wit
Gilze
1:38:52
43
Kris Boeckx
Wechelderzande
1:39:16
44
Frank Suijkerbuijk
Nispen
1:39:57
45
Werner Verschooren
Kapellen
1:41:17
46
Maarten Reijrink
Ravels
1:41:57
47
Benny Carvers
Merksplas
1:42:50
48
Carlos Lima
Nederweert
1:43:00
49
Koen Soenen
Ekeren
1:43:15
50
Daivy Scevenels
Lubbeek
1:43:45
51
Michel van Hofstraeten
Brecht
1:43:53
52
Patrick Ridderbos
Serooskerke Walcheren
1:46:04
53
Peter Antens
Weelde
1:46:45
54
Hugo van Doeselaar
Bavel
1:47:48
55
Gilbert Romme
Alphen Nb
1:48:21
56
Roy Elbers
Groot-Ammers
1:48:44
57
Matthijs Sturm
Roosendaal
1:50:04
58
Ronny Martens
Hoogstraten
1:52:46
59
Pascal Bruggen
Ridderkerk
1:52:55
60
Andy Volders
Diest
1:53:49
61
Kim de Backer
Rijkevorsel
1:54:43
62
Marc Smits
Tilburg
2:00:09
M50+, 40 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Micha de Vries
Hilversum
1:25:21
2
Patrick Muurmans
Tilburg
1:25:28
3
Patrick Bol
Hoeven
1:29:25
4
Andre Kraan
Gouda
1:29:39
5
Erik Satter
Gameren
1:29:48
6
Jos Bogaerts
Strijbeek
1:31:56
7
Jan Weevers
Lelystad
1:32:02
8
Harm Wouters
Sint-Oedenrode
1:32:37
9
Luc Koning
Vught
1:32:54
10
Ron Mourik
Oosterhout Nb
1:33:04
11
Pascal Meulders
Merksem
1:34:16
12
Hans Peter Andriesse
Houten
1:34:22
13
Anton Graumans
Wernhout
1:34:40
14
Jimmy Cools
Ertvelde
1:34:42
15
Marcel Boschker
Woerden
1:35:19
16
Gust Hendrickx
Alphen Nb
1:35:53
17
Hennie van der Laan
Houten
1:35:54
18
Rik Bisschop
Delft
1:36:32
19
Serge Verdaasdonk
Tilburg
1:36:36
20
Georges Verstraeten
Sinaai
1:36:37
21
Luc Verding
Hasselt
1:37:23
22
Marinus Dijkman
Lopik
1:38:19
23
Richard Schouten
's-Gravenhage
1:39:10
24
Peter Geelen
Breda
1:39:25
25
Erik Beyens
Balen
1:39:34
26
Pierre Sijmens
Bosschenhoofd
1:39:51
27
Wilton van Eck
Leuth
1:40:57
28
Hans Beenhakkers
Etten-Leur
1:41:26
29
Cor van Tuyl
Nieuwaal
1:41:35
30
Barry van Wichen
Pijnacker
1:42:11
31
Jeroen van Leeuwen
Culemborg
1:43:12
32
Patrick van Nispen
Zegge
1:43:35
33
Herman Vankevelaer
Bree
1:43:42
34
Ronald de Boeij
Tilburg
1:43:54
35
Emiel Daemen
Arendonk
1:45:10
36
Ad Broeders
Oosterhout Nb
1:45:27
37
Dirk Keijnemans
Zuilichem
1:45:38
38
Franckie Spanenburg
Ravels
1:46:32
39
Kees Stuij
Meeuwen
1:47:53
40
Peter van den Buijs
Alphen Nb
1:48:57
41
Leo Lambregts
Baarle-Nassau
1:49:38
42
Luc de Jong
Alphen Nb
1:50:58
43
Hans Aerts
Chaam
1:52:32
44
Luc van Herck
Oud-Turnhout
1:53:46
45
Jean-Pierre Loos
Wechelderzande
1:54:42
46
Marco Thomas
Walem
1:57:20
47
René van der Lende
Numansdorp
1:58:31
48
Theo van den Ouweland
Weelde
1:59:28
49
Marcel Gerrits
Gilze
1:59:30
50
Henk Michielsen
Breda
1:59:52
VROUW, 40 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rosa van Doorn
Lelystad
1:30:56
2
Larissa Hartog
De Lier
1:32:08
3
Julia Boschker
Woerden
1:36:41
4
Imke Kievit
Alphen Nb
1:44:41
5
Crista Kallenfels
St. Willebrord
1:50:57
6
Irene Welling
Zegge
1:51:31
7
Chayenn Tesseur
Bekkevoort
1:53:24
8
Pascale Sels
Turnhout
1:54:42
9
Valerie Heeren
Kuringen
1:55:42
10
Nathalie Smets
Hasselt
1:58:35
11
Martine Leys
Westende
2:07:56
Vragen over de uitslag: info@uitslagensoftware.nl
www.uitslagensoftware.nl || www.ox-max.com
Uitslagen.nl
07-03-2022 09:13