Uitslagenlijst Pierewaai Trail (8e editie)

IJmuiden aan Zee - Zaterdag 5 maart 2022

ALLEN, 45 KM ULTRALOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cornelis de Schipper
Houten
4:07:28
2
Dirk Mors
Heemskerk
4:08:42
3
Gerard van Lent
Suomi
4:11:01
4
Mark Breed
KAV Holland
4:14:36
5
Martin Breedijk
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
4:32:20
6
Tom Endstra
Santpoort-Zuid
5:23:24
7
Klaas Korf
IJmuiden
5:27:48
8
Ruud Snoek
Velsen-Zuid
5:38:58
9
Rene Schoen
MarathonPlus
5:59:59
10
Rob Kuppens
Best
6:24:42
11
Peter Mooij
IJmuiden
6:36:54
12
Denise Schreurs
Baarn
8:15:50
ALLEN, 25 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Damon Nijland
IJmuiden
2:14:11
2
Richard Pootjes
Suomi
2:16:59
3
Thom Gaal
Uitgeest
2:26:44
4
Jesper Dinkla
IJmuiden
2:29:08
5
Joost Nelis
AV Castricum
2:29:20
6
NoƩmi Baracska
IJmuiden
2:39:05
7
Jolien Snellen
Abcoude
2:43:23
8
Jurriaan Callenbach
Driehuis Nh
2:43:28
9
Simen Hoving
Santpoort-Zuid
2:59:57
10
Johan J R van Dijk
Haarlem
3:11:09
11
Peter Admiraal
Beverwijk
3:11:21
12
Daan Hommes
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
3:11:30
13
Julia Romanova
Almere
3:12:01
14
Michael Estl
Hellevoetsluis
3:12:06
15
Ferry Willemsen
Koog aan de Zaan
3:13:09
16
Laurence Fijma
Koog aan de Zaan
3:13:14
17
Linda Stroo Broeksma
Zaandijk
3:13:20
18
Daphina van Rhee
Zandvoort
3:14:32
19
Jules Sillem
Suomi
3:16:48
20
Saskia Groot
Suomi
3:16:51
21
Lianne van 't Ende
Haarlem
3:19:03
22
Esther van den Berg
Haarlem
3:19:06
23
Tamara Huis in t veld
Heemskerk
3:41:06
24
Ton van den Berg
avVN
3:41:10
25
Jan Bijl
avVN
3:41:14
26
Eddy van der Geest
Heemskerk
3:41:18
27
Erwin Kater
Heemskerk
3:41:22
28
Sylvia Kater-Kerkhoff
Heemskerk
3:41:26
29
Fred Vonk
Almere
3:41:30
ALLEN, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Paul Kok
Krommenie
55:19
2
Milan Navis
Almere
1:00:37
3
Nienke Fischer
Hardlopen.nl
1:09:41
4
Paul Fischer
Haarlem
1:09:46
5
Marki van Bracht
Kortehemmen
1:10:50
6
Mennootje Hollander
's-Gravenhage
1:10:53
7
Mark van der Sluijs
Heerhugowaard
1:22:14
8
Marieke van Haaster
Warmenhuizen
1:24:55
9
Thomas Cornelissens
Nootdorp
1:25:05
10
Marjon Schouten
Zandvoort
1:25:18
11
Ellen Schouten
Zandvoort
1:25:20
12
Ruud Porck
Santpoort-Noord
1:28:22
13
Yvonne Stoop
Velserbroek
1:28:27
14
Nelie Groen
Santpoort-Noord
1:28:33
15
Ans Bijl
Velserbroek
1:28:39
16
Rob Bijl
Velserbroek
1:28:42
ALLEN, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob Verduin
Heemskerk
1:19:18
2
Ronald Kater
Haarlem
1:19:28
3
Wim Castricum
Heiloo
1:26:58
4
Richard Veerman
Volendam
1:27:33
5
Tom Kroon
Volendam
1:27:37
6
Daan Steijn
Uitgeest
1:28:03
7
Wouter van Maaren
Uitgeest
1:28:07
8
Jeroen van der Kris
Haarlem
1:46:32
9
John Jonkhout
Velsen-Zuid
1:52:55
10
Esther van Rijn
Suomi
1:53:12
11
Erik Breems
Suomi
1:53:17
12
Miranda Oosterbroek
Bennebroek
2:00:55
13
Claudia Licht
Haarlem
2:00:57
Uitslagen.nl
05-03-2022 21:19