Uitslagenlijst Bosloopcompetitie

Harderwijk - Zondag 27 februari 2022

J-12, 1000 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thijmen Versteeg
Zeewolde
3:34
2
Frank Bakker
Amesrfoort
3:42
3
Ryan Meijer
Athlos
3:49
4
Coen Bertijn
Athlos
3:51
5
Hayden van der Heide
Harderwijk
3:59
M-12, 1000 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kabi Kruik
Swifterband
3:47
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bas Mekking
Cialfo
17:55
2
Herbert Jansen
Putten
18:10
3
Dennis Brandenburg
ACO Van Elderen
18:38
4
Gertjan tichelaaar
avVN
19:43
5
Kjell Raaijmakers
Athlos
19:58
6
Tjeerd Westerhof
Harderwijk
21:52
7
Silvan van Hussel
Nijkerk
22:16
8
Stanley Boldewijn
Athlos
22:45
9
Paul van den Berg
Athlos
22:46
10
Alwin Richter
Lelystad
23:11
11
Eric Bezema
Lelystad
23:24
12
Raymond H├ębuterne
Baarn
23:37
13
Vincent van Twillert
Ermelo
23:46
14
Arnold Zoet
Nunspeet
24:10
15
Luc van der Weiden
Harderwijk
24:20
16
Cees van der Weiden
Athlos
24:27
17
Eelco Kootstra
Harderwijk
24:33
18
Rick Celie
Harderwijk
24:46
19
Martin Olofsen
Harderwijk
24:47
20
Gert de Bruin
Nunspeet
24:48
21
Geert de Lange
Athlos
24:57
22
Gert Brussee
Nunspeet
26:06
23
Eric Zoet
Nunspeet
26:27
24
eric van der Meer
Lelystad
26:54
25
Erwin van Ommen
Nunspeet
27:14
26
Roelof Pepping
avVN
28:05
27
Riny Kostermans
Ermelo
29:17
28
Michel van de Kamp
Ermelo
29:24
29
Bart-Hein Samplonius
Harderwijk
31:29
30
Bert Hoeve
Harderwijk
31:44
31
Rob Pit
Baarn
31:58
32
Ger de Haan
Harderwijk
32:06
33
Jan Koster
Hilversum
33:37
34
Erik Verstraelen
Biddinghuizen
34:48
35
Johan van Santen
Nunspeet
34:53
36
Jaap Koppenhagen
Ermelo
36:07
37
Klaas Cloo
Lelystad
36:40
38
Gaston H├ębuterne
BAV
39:09
39
John de Vries
Baarn
52:50
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Indy Faassen
Flevo Delta
22:23
2
Naomi Jong
Cialfo
22:37
3
Kirsten Hartog
Elburg
22:42
4
Sigrid van Vliet
Harderwijk
23:04
5
Fiona ten Grotenhuis
Cialfo
26:49
6
Natalie Verlinden
Biddinghuizen
27:54
7
Wiebeke Frens-Brummer
Elspeet
28:11
8
Lisanne Maasland
Cialfo
28:58
9
Carola Hagen
Nunspeet
29:37
10
Eline Nagelholt
Nunspeet
30:41
11
Jolanda Smit
Athlos
31:03
12
Mariska van den Berg
Dronten
31:34
13
Emanuela Kootstra
Harderwijk
34:12
14
Gina Hoeve
Athlos
34:19
15
Linda van Hoek
Huizen
38:31
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yonas Jacob Tshighe
Harderwijk
33:52
2
Menno Wilhelm
Loopgroep Visie
33:54
3
Thijs van der Haar
Ermelo
41:55
4
Jeroen van Asselt
Nunspeet
41:57
5
Warner de Boer
Harderwijk
42:05
6
Charlie van Galen
Nijkerk
42:10
7
Jan Willem Hagen
Nunspeet
43:47
8
Herman Couperus
Ermelo
44:02
9
Siebren de Jong
Harderwijk
44:19
10
Jos Erades
Harderwijk
45:11
11
Peter Sels
Athlos
46:53
12
Niels van Vliet
Harderwijk
46:55
13
Geert Bertijn
Harderwijk
46:57
14
Henk-Jaap van der Woude
Nunspeet
47:53
15
Remco van Hussel
Nijkerk
48:42
16
Hein Frens
Nunspeet
48:58
17
Peter Pepping
Dronten
49:53
18
Martijn van der Heide
Harderwijk
49:57
19
Rob Daamen
Harderwijk
50:49
20
Dick van Engelen
Nunspeet
51:46
21
Folkert Sjoerd Visser
Nunspeet
52:22
22
Fred Blom
Ermelo
53:01
23
Marcel van Ommen
Lunteren
53:36
24
Huub de Jong
Harderwijk
53:40
25
Marcel Companjen
Harderwijk
58:27
26
Dirk Kop
Amersfoort
1:02:46
27
Nico Heeman
Harderwijk
1:06:11
28
Matthias Meijer
Harderwijk
1:07:29
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joke Admiraal
Harderwijk
49:35
2
Diane Kleine
Nunspeet
52:37
3
Saskia Roest
Nijkerk
52:45
4
Anita de Jong van Heerde
Harderwijk
52:53
5
Sylvia Westhuis
Harderwijk
55:37
6
Diane Kleine
Nunspeet
57:56
7
Marit Gordon
Zwolle
1:00:03
8
Miriam Celie
Athlos
1:00:47
9
Ingrid Kop
Amersfoort
1:02:53
10
Olga te Pas
Athlos
1:03:00
11
Hermien KLeine
Elburg
1:04:04
MAN, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joey vd Beek
Amersfoort
58:30
2
Emile Dercksen
Harderwijk
59:23
3
Ronald Langstraat
Zeewolde
1:02:39
4
Ewout Middelburg
Athlos
1:03:21
5
Izaak Frens
Athlos
1:06:04
6
Niels van der Beek
Harderwijk
1:06:59
7
Jan Simonse
Harderwijk
1:07:40
8
John van de Pol
Barneveld
1:11:42
9
Edwin van kolthoorn
Elburg
1:14:28
10
Reinier ten Have
Athlos
1:22:28
11
Rick Leusink
Elburg
1:22:31
VROUW, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Desire lokhorst
Elburg
1:14:27
2
Gieny van Niejenhuis
Triathlon
1:21:31
Uitslagen.nl
27-02-2022 12:01