Uitslagenlijst 3e Switch TCC - Hulsbeekcross

Oldenzaal - Zondag 27 februari 2022

MSEN, LOOP 1: 12 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martijn Oonk
LAAC Twente
42:09
2
Luuk Wijering
Cifla
42:29
3
Gijs Boerrigter
Oldenzaal
42:50
4
Niels Scheffer
LAAC Twente
44:31
5
Rik Spijkerman
LAAC Twente
46:34
6
Thijs Oude Nijhuis
LAAC Twente
46:40
7
Pim de Kok
Enschede
48:44
8
Vincent Buursen
Enschede
48:49
9
Remko Siers
LAAC Twente
49:55
10
Joep Zanen
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
50:03
11
Peter-Paul Slot
LAAC Twente
50:54
12
Nick De Vries
Enschede
51:38
13
Jeroen Laarveld
Voshaar Outdoor SEC
51:40
14
Daan Hardon
Almelo
51:55
15
Abel Hanse
Goor '75
52:11
16
Elmer Mulder
Borne
54:01
17
Jos Kamp
Borne
54:05
18
Denver Bijlsma
Eibergen
54:18
19
Jeroen Karnebeek
Hengelo Ov
55:09
20
Bas Dijkhuis
Enschede
55:24
21
Vincent de Jonge
Hengelo Ov
56:20
22
Ron Krabbe
Hengelo Ov
56:33
23
Roy Wilmink
Hengelo Ov
1:06:13
24
Antoine Dekker
Losser
1:07:53
25
Joey Weggen
Hengelo Ov
1:13:15
M40, LOOP 1: 12 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mark Saathof
LAAC Twente
45:14
2
Arnold Klieverik
LAAC Twente
47:55
3
Jeroen Lunding
Enschede
49:39
4
Marcel Spek
Enschede
52:33
5
Jeroen Meijerink
Enschede
54:04
6
Heinz Kulpe
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
54:15
7
Jeroen Lensen
Almelo
54:57
8
Rik Beunk
Rijssen
56:23
9
Bob Kiens
Borne
56:43
10
Laurens van der Velde
Enschede
57:08
11
Dennis Workel
Enschede
1:00:38
12
Bart de Vries
Iphitos
1:00:45
13
Huub Mensink
Denekamp
1:01:45
14
Gerjan Ligtenberg
Enschede
1:05:49
15
Niels Doorn
Enschede
1:07:59
16
Jeroen Wezemer
Goor
1:08:12
17
René Verdam
Enschede
1:10:52
M50, LOOP 1: 12 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Raymond Zeeman
Losser
48:49
2
Joop Vriend
LAAC Twente
50:05
3
Rob Baars
LAAC Twente
51:28
4
Jeroen Loskamp
Iphitos
52:13
5
Ron Hofte
LAAC Twente
53:52
6
Bart Vos
LAAC Twente
54:40
7
Louis Groot Rouwen
Oldenzaal
55:59
8
Mark Boerrigter
Oldenzaal
56:30
9
Frank Weijling
Almelo
57:59
10
Erik van der Knaap
Uelsen
59:03
11
Arjan Zuidgeest
Goor
1:00:20
12
Jan Brink
Getelo
1:01:35
13
Tom Benneker
Haaksbergen
1:01:51
14
Robert Schulte
Haaksbergen
1:03:25
15
Hans Velthuis
Enschede
1:03:33
16
René Roelofs
LAAC Twente
1:04:01
17
Ingo Weber
Gronau
1:09:56
18
Marcel Kappert
Goor
1:11:37
19
Adriaan Overbeek de Meyer
Deventer
1:31:19
20
Bart Sachse
Enschede
1:32:20
M60, LOOP 1: 12 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans Rawee
Triathlon
55:03
2
Jan Engbers
Triathlon
57:10
3
Rudy Feldman
Ootmarsum
58:28
4
Henk-Jan Baltink
AV Haaksbergen
59:18
5
Paul Slot
Enschede
1:05:20
6
Ronald Doop
LAAC Twente
1:05:53
7
Aert Bakker
Enschede
1:09:43
8
Peter van Hest
Hengelo Ov
1:13:01
9
Rob van Hest
LAAC Twente
1:18:54
VSEN, LOOP 1: 12 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lynn Peters
Enschede
59:04
2
Carmen van Alst
Eibergen
1:04:15
3
Marian Kwekkeboom
Losser
1:04:28
4
Sheila Speijer
Hengelo Ov
1:08:12
5
Jade Blokhuis
Enschede
1:08:24
6
Marieke Schutten
Enschede
1:12:22
V35, LOOP 1: 12 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arenda Könnecke
Atletics Nijverdal
53:00
2
Claudia Hilboldt
Hengelo Ov
55:14
3
Susan Siemerink
LAAC Twente
59:14
4
Carien Tebbens
LAAC Twente
1:02:56
V50, LOOP 1: 12 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerry Visser
LAAC Twente
1:02:53
2
Evelien van Nieuwkuijk
Iphitos
1:03:14
3
Rianne Vossers
LAAC Twente
1:09:02
4
Fiona Rijpkema
Enschede
1:18:52
5
Susanne Jongepier
Enschede
1:30:59
6
Sharon Selen
Enschede
1:33:35
MSEN, LOOP 2: 6 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Niels te Pas
LAAC Twente
19:43
2
Gert Tijhuis
Atletics Nijverdal
20:21
3
Boy Foks
AV Haaksbergen
20:36
4
Jakub Lewandowski
TION
20:46
5
Nart Pistorius
Kronos
21:37
6
Bastiaan Roelofs
LAAC Twente
21:59
7
Mark Vlutters
Iphitos
23:28
8
Robin Brand
LAAC Twente
24:31
9
Thijs Coppelmans
LAAC Twente
24:55
10
Niels Haverkate
Goor '75
25:56
11
Joep Scholten
Marathon Pim Mulier
26:00
12
Arnold Marinus van Leeuwen
Hengelo Ov
26:06
13
Jorn te Hoonte
Neede
26:08
14
Danny Leferink op Reinink
Marathon Pim Mulier
26:11
15
Martin Platenkamp
Marathon Pim Mulier
26:34
16
Michel Piet
Hengelo Ov
27:33
17
Tim Bergboer
LAAC Twente
28:18
18
Willem Bosch
Kronos
29:01
19
Patrick de Boer
Oldenzaal
32:04
20
Ruud van Tebberen
Hengelo Ov
34:18
M40, LOOP 2: 6 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Raymond Brunninkhuis
LAAC Twente
22:17
2
Nico klein Poelhuis
TION
22:47
3
Matthijs Kruijsen
Enschede
23:34
4
Rolf Schootman
ASV
25:44
5
Michel van t Klooster
Enschede
30:22
6
Job Molenaar
SISU
30:28
7
Frank ten Doeschot
Hengelo Ov
30:33
8
Martijn Lievestro
Eibergen
30:35
9
Frank Kosters
Marathon Pim Mulier
30:45
10
Dennis Kempers
Markelo
31:26
11
Bas van Tebberen
Ambt Delden
36:32
M50, LOOP 2: 6 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Edwin Veenstra
TION
25:15
2
Theo Schreurs
Winterswijk
25:48
3
Hans Dat
LAAC Twente
26:00
4
Martin Steenbeeke
LAAC Twente
27:00
5
Bas van der Schaaf
Marathon Pim Mulier
28:25
6
Toni Otten
Borculo
29:30
7
Joost Rinket
Iphitos
29:38
8
Jan Schuitemaker
Iphitos
30:32
9
Fokke-Gert Spinder
ASV
31:44
10
Robert-Jan Van Scherpenzeel
LAAC Twente
34:21
11
Hans Lenderink
LAAC Twente
36:18
12
Bob Alfrink
LAAC Twente
36:29
13
Patrick de Coo
LAAC Twente
36:38
M60, LOOP 2: 6 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Hankamp
Vroomshoop
28:06
2
Frans Wijlens
Iphitos
29:37
3
Gert Jan Foks
AV Haaksbergen
32:16
4
Vincent Exterkate
AV Haaksbergen
32:36
5
Alex Tiehuis
TION
34:00
VSEN, LOOP 2: 6 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lisa Bielevelt
AV Haaksbergen
24:38
2
Marte Hoitink
Marathon Pim Mulier
27:26
3
Anouk Schreurs
Archeus
28:37
4
Mieke Foks
Enschede
30:35
5
Deniece Kirk
Hengelo Ov
30:36
6
Wies Jacobs
SISU
30:48
7
Willemijn Vredegoor
Enschede
31:30
8
Pauline Oonk
Enschede
32:11
9
Marion Wijering
Groningen
33:44
10
Rianne ten Kate
Enschede
33:44
11
Anouk Kreijenveld
Hengelo Ov
35:01
12
Nienke Uildriks
Assen
38:43
13
Loes Hemmes
LAAC Twente
39:26
V35, LOOP 2: 6 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marlin Snuverink-Nijhof
Marathon Pim Mulier
27:05
2
Sandra Trouw
Marathon Pim Mulier
29:20
3
Anique Nijhof-Hammerman
LAAC Twente
29:41
4
Bertine Luttikhedde
Haaksbergen
30:13
5
Marijke van Duuren
Marathon Pim Mulier
30:43
6
Debby Hoffmann
LAAC Twente
30:58
7
Marloes Bults
Hengelo
32:09
8
Anke Tuinman
Enschede
32:49
9
Erica Rompelman
TION
33:01
10
Marlou Velthuis
LAAC Twente
34:20
11
Roxanne van der Laan
LAAC Twente
34:37
12
Wendy Grave
ASV
34:50
13
Annelies de Kok
Enschede
35:41
14
Maud Bijsterbosch
Almelo
35:55
15
Lisette Zwerink
Enschede
35:58
16
Inge Bonvanie
LAAC Twente
36:22
17
Anouk Tragter
ASV
38:48
18
Wendy Kapers
Losser
43:18
V50, LOOP 2: 6 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Penny Hope
Enschede
27:31
2
Monique Bijlsma
ASV
30:28
3
Diana Luijrink
ASV
30:50
4
Ineke Visser
ASV
32:43
5
Bernadette Nijenhuis
LAAC Twente
34:58
6
Christine van Pareren
Hardlooptrainers Nederland
35:22
7
Mereke Foks
AV Haaksbergen
43:00
JJUNA, LOOP 2: 6 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Douwe Bentsink
Archeus
20:48
2
Jelmer Otten
ASV
23:02
3
Milan Veenstra
TION
24:29
MJUNA, LOOP 3: 3 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janne Nijhof
Marathon Pim Mulier
13:12
2
Anne Hovinga
Archeus
17:22
3
Lena Nijhof
Marathon Pim Mulier
18:59
JJUNB, LOOP 3: 3 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lars van Kempen
Iphitos
10:31
2
Zoltin Kwerreveld
Winterswijk
10:36
3
Leon Wiedemeijer
Marathon Pim Mulier
11:07
4
Dani Martens
TION
11:28
5
Marijn Klein Poelhuis
TION
11:46
6
Rens Gosselink
TION
12:18
7
Thomas Huiskes
Marathon Pim Mulier
12:35
MJUNB, LOOP 3: 3 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Celine Spinder
Marathon Pim Mulier
13:18
2
Milena Jelic
Marathon Pim Mulier
14:12
3
Farhat Ahmadi
Marathon Pim Mulier
14:17
JJUNC, LOOP 3: 3 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wessel te Bokkel
Archeus
12:06
2
Fabian Bos
Iphitos
12:14
3
Teun Tigcheler
Iphitos
12:34
4
Joep Scholten
Iphitos
13:17
5
Sven Kosters
Marathon Pim Mulier
13:41
6
Marnix Boerrigter
Iphitos
14:12
MJUNC, LOOP 4: 2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jolein Huijssoon
Atletics Nijverdal
11:14
2
Kenna Kluivers
Voshaar Outdoor SEC
11:14
3
Marlou Huijssoon
Atletics Nijverdal
12:50
JJUND, LOOP 4: 2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruben Luttikhedde
Haaksbergen
11:10
2
Kevin Vedders
Lemelerveld
11:45
3
Twan Roerdink
Archeus
11:54
4
Len Dokter
Enschede
11:59
5
Thijmen Bos
Iphitos
13:05
MJUND, LOOP 4: 2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nine Kwerreveld
Archeus
12:02
2
Esmee Bulten
Goor '75
12:17
3
Tessa Beernink
Iphitos
12:44
4
Esmee Kosters
Marathon Pim Mulier
12:46
5
Laura Kempers
Markelo
13:39
6
Lena de Vries
Iphitos
15:27
7
Dagmar Hoefnagels
Marathon Pim Mulier
17:18
JPUPA, LOOP 5: 1.0 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lennard Kooiker
Enschede
4:59
2
Mica Molenaar
SISU
5:05
3
TOM Spek
Enschede
5:08
4
Huub van der Woning
Iphitos
5:09
5
Mick Sanders
Iphitos
5:36
6
Bart-Jan Pietersen
Archeus
5:38
7
Roel Beernink
Iphitos
5:42
8
Jesse van Duuren
Hengelo Ov
5:46
9
Sam Eenink
Archeus
7:07
MPUPA, LOOP 5: 1.0 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sophie Willems
AV Rijssen
4:35
2
Isabelle Euren
SISU
5:29
3
Wies Damveld
Marathon Pim Mulier
5:40
4
Fien Zuijdgeest
TION
5:45
5
Fem van Veen
Iphitos
5:49
6
Lotte van Kempen
Iphitos
5:52
7
Josanne Reijnders
Iphitos
6:22
8
Evi ten Doeschot
Marathon Pim Mulier
6:28
9
Lieke Van der Beek
Enschede
6:32
JPUBB, LOOP 6: 1.0 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thijmen Boerrigter
Oldenzaal
5:48
2
Giel Sanders
Losser
5:58
3
Joël de Kok
Enschede
6:10
4
Julian Kuipers
Iphitos
6:18
5
Maarten Gosselink
Enschede
6:19
MPUPB, LOOP 6: 1.0 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pien Damveld
Marathon Pim Mulier
5:47
2
Isis van Hak
Daventria
6:21
JPUPC, LOOP 7: 1.0 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kian Haveman
Iphitos
6:06
2
Daan de Kok
Enschede
6:24
3
Raf Molenaar
SISU
6:25
4
Julian Boerrigter
Oldenzaal
6:46
5
Sep Nijkamp
ASV
7:14
6
Sef Loonstein
TION
7:28
MPUPC, LOOP 7: 1.0 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sala Snuverink
Delden
6:27
2
Veerle van Duuren
Hengelo Ov
6:28
3
Julia Hoekman
Weerselo
6:28
4
Kris de Vries
Iphitos
6:33
5
Tesse Quak
TION
6:41
6
Maja Snuverink
Delden
7:50
7
Sofie Hoekman
Weerselo
7:52
8
Rosa Bergboer
LAAC Twente
8:39
9KM M, 9 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arjo Koekoek
Almelo
38:24
2
Frank Wageman
Hengelo Ov
41:05
3
Tom Hoekman
Weerselo
42:39
4
Nico Benneker
Oldenzaal
43:00
5
Thies Gras
Groningen
43:26
6
Richars Linderman
LAAC Twente
44:32
7
Gerwen Apenhorst
LAAC Twente
44:38
8
Mark Nieland
Oldenzaal
45:38
9
Freek Dokter
LAAC Twente
47:30
10
Bob Wolbert
LAAC Twente
48:13
11
Henk Koershuis
Oldenzaal
49:12
12
Herbert Schröder
LAAC Twente
50:53
13
Hendo Bijkerk
Loopgroep Gemeente Enschede
58:50
14
Marc-Phillip Draaijer
Zutphen
1:04:16
9KM V, 9 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ilse Kemper
Berg en Dal
47:15
2
Leonie Dijkhuis
LAAC Twente
48:10
3
Nicole Seinen
Oldenzaal
52:38
4
Anouk Roelofs
Enschede
55:08
5
Femke van den Berg
Losser
55:28
6
Evelien Leidekker
Hengelo Ov
58:08
3M, CANICROSS 3KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mark Snuverink
Oldenzaal
12:01
2
Friso Roeleveld
Marathon Pim Mulier
12:21
3
Nick Reith
Hengelo Ov
12:55
4
Melvin Hamer
Enschede
13:20
3V, CANICROSS 3KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Monica Keers
Meppel
11:26
2
Lizzy van Zalingen
Rijnsburg
13:45
3
MariaRosaria Della Ragion
's-Gravenhage
13:48
4
Zoë Boom
Gouda
13:57
5
Rianne Vossers
LAAC Twente
19:21
6M, CANICROSS 6KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kevin Boom
Gouda
25:54
2
Dennis Groeneveld
Heeten
26:04
3
Team Maarten en Vinn
Oldenzaal
26:20
4
Mathieu Jaspers Faijer
Enschede
27:46
5
Remco Slot met Zoë
Markelo
28:39
6
Pieter Goorhuis
Enschede
29:13
7
Lars de Jong
Hei- en Boeicop
30:16
8
Nico Langeslag
LAAC Twente
30:18
9
Jurgen Wolthuis
Haaksbergen
32:02
10
Walter Kreutner
Düsseldorf (Dld)
38:09
6V, CANICROSS 6KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vera Mensink
Voshaar Outdoor SEC
26:52
2
Ellen Nijmeijer
Enschede
28:33
3
Jet Kuijers
Oldenzaal
28:34
4
Evelien Reef
Enschede
30:13
5
Karen Koopman
Hengelo Ov
30:16
6
Team Lia en Kaya
Enschede
32:11
7
Sil Loohuis
Beuningen Ov
32:29
8
Veronique Ligtenberg
Enschede
33:11
9
Kim Berkers
Oldenzaal
34:16
10
Noortje Huttenhuis
Oldenzaal
34:18
www.twentsecrosscompetitie.nl
Uitslagen.nl
27-02-2022 20:17