Uitslagenlijst Safaritrail

Arnhem - Zondag 20 februari 2022

MSEN3, 33 KM GIRAFFETR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bart Jansen
Arnhem
2:31:57
2:31:55
2
Thijs Kampen
Elst Gld
2:38:09
2:38:09
3
Thijs Hendriks
Ewijk
2:49:03
2:48:49
4
Mark van den Assem
Arnhem
3:18:09
3:18:01
5
Pieter Hamming
Zelhem
3:21:19
3:21:13
6
Michel De vre
Arnhem
3:54:02
3:53:49
7
Boris Rieken
Arnhem
4:17:56
4:17:50
M453, 33 KM GIRAFFETR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jaap Fransen
Arnhem
3:02:38
3:02:30
2
Jasper Oei
Wageningen
3:02:38
3:02:28
3
Thom de Kroon
Bilthoven
3:08:17
3:08:02
4
Martijn Grisel
Zevenaar
3:14:16
3:14:09
VSEN3, 33 KM GIRAFFETR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nina van Dongen
Arnhem
3:18:10
3:18:10
V403, 33 KM GIRAFFETR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Heidie van der Horst
DE LOPER
3:14:15
3:14:14
2
Esther Koree
Doetinchem
4:00:00
3:59:57
MSEN2, 22 KM ZEBRATRAI
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wijnand Van der Bok
Loopgroep Run-Inn Utrecht
1:33:24
1:33:23
2
Marijn van der Meer
Oosterbeek
1:33:32
1:33:32
3
Lukas van der Storm
Prins Hendrik
1:33:42
1:33:41
4
Bas Gerritsen
Deventer
1:38:33
1:38:33
5
Marco van Zeijst
Eerbeek
1:52:16
1:52:12
6
Mike Meuwese
Breda
2:02:36
2:02:36
7
Christian Stephan
Nederland
2:06:53
2:06:38
8
Sjoerd Verheijen
Cuijk
2:13:05
2:11:12
9
Thomas Ohm
Arnhem
2:23:42
2:23:17
10
Paul Hebbelynck
Wageningen
2:40:10
2:39:56
M452, 22 KM ZEBRATRAI
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maarten Kole
Ciko '66
1:33:23
1:33:23
2
Wim Elshout
avVN
1:54:47
1:54:41
3
Richard Vernimmen
Scorpio
1:55:09
1:55:08
4
Raymond Vleghert
DE LOPER
2:00:56
2:00:54
5
Cor Hamels
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:04:15
2:04:11
6
Freek Nabuurs
Nijmegen
2:06:50
2:06:41
7
Andri Roelofs
Daventria
2:10:10
2:09:59
8
Raymond linkers
Utrecht
2:11:12
2:11:08
9
Ian Ralston
Lunteren
2:18:48
2:18:43
10
Rob Möhlmann
DE LOPER
2:19:00
2:18:57
11
Leendert Parlevliet
Vught
2:21:07
2:20:59
12
Mike Lap
Veluwe
2:22:10
2:22:06
13
André Mooiweer
Arnhem
2:27:13
2:26:49
14
Arco Jochemsen
Oosterbeek
2:28:46
2:28:28
15
Van Die
Kaatsheuvel
2:30:52
2:30:49
16
Arjen Gringhuis
Vlaardingen
2:47:25
2:47:05
17
Roland Robinson
Helmond
3:19:35
3:17:32
VSEN2, 22 KM ZEBRATRAI
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lieke Hilhorst
Arnhem
2:17:10
2:17:10
2
Mila Luleva
Arnhem
2:18:47
2:18:42
3
Sarah Roelofs
Weert
2:30:58
2:29:42
4
Stella Guillier
Wageningen
2:40:18
2:40:04
5
Evelien van Neutigem
Nijmegen
2:50:46
2:49:50
V402, 22 KM ZEBRATRAI
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ingrid Rosmalen
Lent
2:05:27
2:05:18
2
Augüsta van Hoogdalem
Fortuna
2:10:09
2:09:59
3
Bianca van As
Wijchen
2:11:28
2:11:17
4
Kaat Knook
Arnhem
2:19:28
2:19:21
5
Nicolette Huibers
Arnhem
2:24:46
2:24:38
6
Winy Grent
Hollandia
2:37:38
2:37:21
7
Hilde Beukers
Arnhem
2:43:30
2:43:11
8
Ellen de Bruijn
Arnhem
2:43:31
2:43:12
9
Susan Jansen
Doetinchem
2:44:29
2:44:11
10
Monique Vos
DE LOPER
2:44:29
2:44:11
11
Marian Kil
Schiedam
2:47:26
2:47:06
12
Friederike Hegemann
Nederland
2:49:36
2:49:21
13
Monique Stumpers
Lent
2:50:55
2:50:00
14
Liesl Little
De Meern
3:18:31
3:18:18
15
Mariska Bosma Wijshake
Biddinghuizen
3:19:35
3:18:19
MSEN, 11 KM BUFFELTRA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Izaak Frens
Run2day Team
44:22
44:21
2
Harry Nillesen
Heijen
45:00
44:58
3
Tomas de Gooijer
Witharen
50:41
49:52
4
Thijs Versloot
Arnhem
52:16
52:08
5
Gerdo Septer
Arnhem
52:20
52:18
6
Glenn Nijhuis
's-Hertogenbosch
52:55
52:50
7
Tim Henrix
Arnhem
53:39
53:37
8
Rafael Pott
Velp Gld
54:20
54:11
9
Robin Berendsen
Pallas '67
54:58
54:47
10
David Legemate
Velp Gld
56:04
55:54
11
Alexander schrader
Spankeren
56:17
56:17
12
Frank Overgoor
Argo
56:26
56:20
13
Thijs Boomkamp
Argo
56:49
56:44
14
Tom Hogeling
Arnhem
57:04
56:56
15
Christiaan Hüskens
Zwolle
57:21
57:20
16
Jeffrey Wiersma
Maarssen
57:46
57:44
17
Ruben Spruit
Amsterdam
57:51
57:09
18
Bart Mestrom
Didam
58:03
53:59
19
Robert Turner
Arnhem
58:43
57:59
20
Jeroen van Dijk
Arnhem
59:05
58:59
21
Hiele van Valburg
Ellecom
59:07
58:46
22
Ralph Nobel
Arnhem
59:22
59:09
23
Merijn Smelt
Leusden
1:00:34
1:00:21
24
Lars Roetgerink
Doetinchem
1:00:35
1:00:17
25
Ronald de Reus
Zevenaar
1:01:00
1:00:42
26
Nanne Osinga
Dieren
1:01:02
1:00:40
27
Kyle Nielsen
Leiden
1:02:34
1:01:54
28
David overweg
Enschede
1:06:02
1:05:37
29
Patrick Nomden
Westervoort
1:06:09
1:06:03
30
Mike Koopmans
Ede Gld
1:06:46
1:06:32
31
Barend Schouten
Arnhem
1:08:26
1:08:14
32
Bart Boss
Lobith
1:09:02
1:04:59
33
Julian van Boxtel
Ciko '66
1:09:06
1:08:48
34
Jeff Scholze
Kranenburg
1:09:12
1:08:56
35
Gerben te Vaanholt
Duiven
1:09:39
1:08:09
36
JF de Velde
Kampen
1:09:49
1:08:34
37
Tom Timmermans
Nijmegen
1:09:50
1:08:36
38
Bert Vlastuin
Veenendaal
1:10:58
1:10:38
39
André van de Stroet
Statina
1:11:02
1:10:05
40
Peter van Etten
Huissen
1:11:04
1:10:29
41
Wouter Koster
Enschede
1:13:08
1:12:42
42
Eric Peelen
Arnhem
1:19:48
1:18:58
43
Joppe Boon
Wageningen
1:20:32
1:20:27
44
Cederik Visser
Veenendaal
1:22:07
1:21:44
45
Eddie Lukkien
Arnhem
1:24:04
1:23:40
46
Joost Hondelink
Goor
1:24:09
1:23:47
47
Lars Koggel
Statina
1:26:19
1:25:22
48
Berend-Jan Lange
Amsterdam
1:26:41
1:25:33
49
Jordy Marissen
Slagharen
1:39:24
1:39:15
M45, 11 KM BUFFELTRA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erwin van Heiningen
Run2day TEAM
44:14
44:14
2
Mile Pajic
's-Heerenberg
49:06
48:18
3
Willem Dijkstra
DE LOPER
50:59
50:48
4
Maurice Smit
Arnhem
56:18
56:02
5
Tony van Os
Rhenen
58:45
58:24
6
Wieger Wiggemans
avVN
1:00:16
1:00:14
7
Roelant van Sonsbeek
Dieren
1:02:22
1:02:05
8
Erik Michels
Runiversity
1:03:31
1:03:18
9
Hans Theunissen
Ciko '66
1:05:19
1:05:04
10
Walter Rutten
Wolfheze
1:06:31
1:06:07
11
Johan Wessels
Arnhem
1:06:44
1:06:34
12
Joost van den Brink
De Gemzen
1:07:09
1:07:05
13
Maarten de Jonge
Arnhem
1:08:19
1:07:28
14
Roy Stroeve
Arnhem
1:09:30
1:09:17
15
Erwin Oldenburg
DE LOPER
1:09:35
1:09:25
16
Kees Rietveld
Arnhem
1:10:47
1:10:19
17
Hammy Kuenne
Lathum
1:11:24
1:11:11
18
BK Kroon
Velp Gld
1:11:42
1:11:08
19
Eric Kramer
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:13:05
1:12:37
20
Pieter den Besten
Culemborg
1:13:14
1:12:12
21
Piet Leegwater
Renkum
1:14:33
1:13:30
22
Frédéric Hebbelynck
Wageningen
1:15:02
1:14:22
23
Toine Lieshout
Goirle
1:19:08
1:19:08
24
Theo Verwoert
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:20:06
1:19:59
25
Fenno Meijer
Loopvereniging Nijmegen-Noord
1:20:24
1:19:55
26
Jeroen Meijer
Hengelo Gld
1:20:24
1:19:54
27
Carel Hoekstra
Zutphen
1:20:26
1:19:55
28
Berthold Breman
Zutphen
1:20:27
1:19:54
29
Joop Spijker
Wageningen
1:20:33
1:20:29
30
Hans Verhaag
Venlo
1:22:08
1:21:57
31
René Hombergen
Zutphen
1:22:54
1:22:22
32
Marco Sluijter
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:22:57
1:22:26
33
Henk Wichers
Holten
1:24:10
1:23:48
34
Gerrie Lange
Geldrop
1:26:39
1:25:32
35
Jim Kassenberg
Statina
1:27:16
1:26:12
36
Remco Haxe
Statina
1:27:17
1:26:13
37
Koen Wiegand
Statina
1:27:19
1:26:21
38
Ruud Fehres
Ede Gld
1:29:12
1:28:45
39
Ben van Laake
Zeddam
1:33:53
1:32:44
40
Arjan marissen
Slagharen
1:38:09
1:38:00
41
Nico schonewille
Hoogeveen
1:39:24
1:39:14
VSEN, 11 KM BUFFELTRA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Emy Theunissen
Loopgroep Papendal
54:19
53:31
2
Sophie Hofman
Nijmegen Atletiek
57:42
57:41
3
Marijke Helsen
Arnhem
1:05:40
1:04:55
4
Angelike Nuhn
Arnhem
1:05:47
1:05:23
5
Stephanie Dijkstra
Arnhem
1:06:05
1:06:02
6
Mandy van den Eerenbeemt
Vught
1:06:06
1:05:49
7
Vera Haarselhorst
Utrecht
1:06:32
1:06:18
8
Daphne van Dulst
Utrecht
1:06:33
1:06:18
9
Laura Wools
Utrecht
1:08:02
1:07:20
10
Marja Sterk-van de Boer
Arnhem
1:09:06
1:08:14
11
Amber Oldenburg
Arnhem
1:09:35
1:09:23
12
Wendy van Rens
Nijmegen
1:10:06
1:09:29
13
Anke Akkermans
Nijmegen
1:11:52
1:11:27
14
Joyce Buiten
Rijssen
1:13:08
1:12:53
15
Marieke Nijhuis
Renkum
1:13:09
1:12:07
16
Reka Csordas
Hoofddorp
1:20:40
1:19:27
17
Anneke Bruinsma
Lent
1:21:24
1:20:46
18
Kim Leenders
Arnhem
1:23:04
1:20:21
19
Anneleen Oostendorp
Arnhem
1:26:41
1:25:35
20
Jolanda van de Meerendonk
Statina
1:27:17
1:26:19
21
Nicole Bouman
Statina
1:27:18
1:26:22
22
Anne Hendriks
Arnhem
1:33:54
1:31:14
23
Marjolein van Boxtel
Arnhem
1:48:19
1:48:00
24
Marieke Olthuis
AVV
1:54:51
1:25:15
V40, 11 KM BUFFELTRA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eveline du Perron
Utrecht
1:00:02
59:36
2
Emmy Koeleman
Arnhem
1:00:25
1:00:14
3
Marjorie van den Brink
De Gemzen
1:07:09
1:07:05
4
Petra Roelofs
DE LOPER
1:08:58
1:08:47
5
Mireille Bekker
Velp Gld
1:11:42
1:11:09
6
Lenneke Theunissen
Groesbeek
1:13:25
1:13:06
7
Inge Vos
Oosterbeek
1:13:48
1:13:28
8
Gabie de Jong
Utrecht
1:14:05
1:13:39
9
Belinda van Woerkom
Utrecht
1:14:32
1:14:06
10
Eveline van de Peppel
Renkum
1:14:36
1:13:41
11
Nicky Nillesen
Arnhem
1:19:10
1:18:58
12
Marlies Staring
Arnhem
1:19:48
1:18:59
13
Saskia Jaarsma
Arnhem
1:19:55
1:19:35
14
Anneke Ammerlaan
Gouda
1:20:12
1:18:49
15
Kirsten Horstink
Zutphen
1:20:25
1:19:55
16
Astrid Boerkamp
Arnhem
1:20:33
1:19:27
17
Denise De Rond
Doesburg
1:20:34
1:19:58
18
Harma Murman
Doesburg
1:20:34
1:19:58
19
Claudia Woudstra
Nijmegen
1:21:22
1:20:43
20
Yvonne Copier
Statina
1:21:26
1:20:27
21
Brigitte Godefroid
Statina
1:21:28
1:20:29
22
Nancy den Besten
Statina
1:21:29
1:20:29
23
Joyce roskam
Eerbeek
1:21:46
1:20:34
24
Marike evers
Arnhem
1:21:58
1:21:48
25
Evelien Vlastuin
Arena Atletiek
1:22:52
1:22:32
26
Elianne de Ruijter
Arnhem
1:26:42
1:25:58
27
Marion van Alten
Arnhem
1:26:42
1:25:59
28
Karen Hofland
Statina
1:27:17
1:26:16
29
Marian Wassenburg
TION
1:28:47
1:28:40
30
Astrid Mensink
Velp Gld
1:28:48
1:26:05
31
Ingrid Brand
Oosterhout Nb
1:29:05
1:28:58
32
Mirjam de Vre
Arnhem
1:29:07
1:28:13
33
Betty Letemahulu
Arnhem
1:32:45
1:30:00
34
Marina van Laake
Zeddam
1:33:50
1:32:40
35
Jolanda Roskam
Ede Gld
1:40:32
1:40:04
36
Joanne Hoornweg
Utrecht
1:41:10
1:40:56
37
Joanne van Drunen
Apeldoorn
1:42:52
1:42:43
38
Conny van Regenmortel
Hillegom
1:56:59
1:55:40
39
Greet de Winter
De Zilk
1:57:09
1:55:48
40
Linda Post
Alkmaar
1:57:11
1:55:53
MSEN5, 5 KM LEEUWENLOO
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sem Rosenkamp
Ciko '66
17:46
17:46
2
Job van Dongen
PAC
19:30
19:29
3
Luke Kersten
Arnhem
23:24
23:22
4
Siem Bastiaanse
Arnhem
23:35
23:33
5
Victor Goossens
Oosterhout Gld
24:30
23:59
6
Felix Beekers
DE LOPER
24:31
24:29
7
Frank Dassen
Arnhem
25:24
25:19
8
Stijn Mientjes
Arnhem
26:34
26:07
9
Marten de Groot
Arnhem
27:10
26:55
10
Nando Nengerman
Arnhem
29:54
29:30
11
Leon Hupkens
Velp Gld
30:17
30:03
12
Fabian Miechels
Doesburg
35:38
35:17
13
Sietze Bruinsma
Arnhem
37:30
37:03
VSEN5, 5 KM LEEUWENLOO
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sietske Dijkstra
Zevenaar
24:27
24:27
2
Lieke de Vegt
DE LOPER
28:08
27:57
3
Esther van Sonsbeek
Dieren
28:31
28:26
4
Dunja Moricke
Arnhem
28:38
28:34
5
Marloes de Vegt
DE LOPER
30:02
29:51
6
Ceder Raben
Velp Gld
30:14
30:01
7
Edmee barink
Arnhem
30:23
30:18
8
Marga Van Schoonhoven
Veenendaal
30:27
30:03
9
Katrien Koetzier
Arnhem
30:34
30:25
10
Iris wissenburg
Arnhem
30:35
30:27
11
Rinske Janssen
Arnhem
30:49
30:31
12
Lotte Schoonewille
Deventer
31:15
30:55
13
Jorien Abbenhuis
Arnhem
31:43
31:10
14
Hèlena Mannessen
Doetinchem
33:16
33:06
15
Laura Otten
DE LOPER
33:52
33:40
16
Frederike Samson
Arnhem
34:43
34:32
17
Nikita Nijhuis
Hooglanderveen
35:21
35:07
18
Gerlinde Van den Berg
Putten
35:35
35:20
19
Stephanie joosten
Arnhem
37:09
36:41
20
Ingeborg Heijenk
Vorden
37:28
37:16
21
Kristel van Soeren
Arnhem
37:29
37:01
22
Lisette Bitter
Ochten
37:33
37:12
23
Lara Hebbelynck
Wageningen
1:05:03
1:04:46
M45, 5 KM LEEUWENLOO
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Delpeut
Ciko '66
18:40
18:39
2
Micheál Dennehy
Arnhem
22:14
22:13
3
Ivo Veldman
DE LOPER
24:31
24:29
4
Ewald van Dorst
Arnhem
28:51
28:46
5
Edwin de Boer
Arnhem
29:57
29:40
6
Tim Scott
Arnhem
33:00
32:28
7
Remon Benda
's-Gravenhage
33:27
33:05
8
Paul Hoogeveen
Doesburg
35:39
35:19
V40, 5 KM LEEUWENLOO
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elske Nengerman
Arnhem
29:32
29:08
2
Maartje van der Velde
Dronten
30:53
30:44
3
Annette Vonk
DE LOPER
33:51
33:38
4
Cisca Stokkink
Velp Gld
36:20
36:01
5
Medie Benda
's-Gravenhage
36:48
36:25
6
Evelien Wiggers
Koedijk
36:52
36:46
7
Luisa Raco
DE LOPER
37:34
37:18
8
Jette Bakker-Sunter
Arnhem
37:59
37:40
9
Marsha Krijnen
Tilburg
39:05
37:28
10
Karin Kriehn
DE LOPER
41:06
41:04
11
Sonja Weijers
Haarlem
42:46
42:41
Harloopuitslagen.nl Run2day Arnhem - Nijmegen
Uitslagen.nl
21-02-2022 14:25