Uitslagenlijst Pannekoekenbakkercross

Zeeland - Zondag 13 februari 2022

MAN, SENIOREN 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kidane Keleta
Prins Hendrik
35:04
2
Niels Staring
Oss '78
38:00
3
Roy van Tilburg
Nistelrode
40:39
4
Jean-Pierre Hoeboer
De Keien
41:10
5
Thijs Pennings
Schaijk
41:20
6
Rick Terwindt
Veghel
41:22
7
Max Heijmans
Schaijk
41:25
8
Andre Arts
De Keien
42:09
9
Johnny Groenen
De Keien
44:06
10
Robbert Wingens
Schaijk
44:25
11
Johnny Manders
Uden
44:28
12
Mark van Tiel
De Keien
44:51
13
D vd Elzen
Uden
44:59
14
Philip de Bruijn
Cifla
45:07
15
David Verboven
Uden
45:46
16
Pim Waardenburg
Uden
45:48
17
Peer Maas
De Keien
45:52
18
Dennis Angevaare
Uden
46:03
19
Willem van de Krieken
GAC Gemert
46:07
20
Theo van der Loop
De Keien
46:19
21
Henk van de Ven
Zeeland
46:46
22
Rene Cornelissen
De Keien
46:52
23
Maarten van den Broek
Uden
46:53
24
Sjef van Dongen
Zeeland
46:56
25
Jeroen van Gemert
Veghel
46:59
26
Rick van Oort
Boekel
47:02
27
Bertino Manders
De Keien
47:23
28
Johan van Hal
De Keien
47:37
29
Johan van den Berg
Erp
47:53
30
Martijn van den Broek
Uden
48:30
31
Peter de Jong
Ciko '66
48:31
32
René Derrix
De Keien
48:36
33
Davy van Hal
Nistelrode4
49:25
34
Frank Verbeet
De Keien
49:28
35
Rob Verwegen
Volkel
50:11
36
Hugo van Schayik
Langenboom
50:43
37
Theo Peters
De Keien
50:49
38
Ton Rijkers
De Keien
50:58
39
Jos van der Horst
De Keien
51:12
40
Antoine van Blokland
De Keien
52:02
41
Kay den Teuling
Uden
52:46
42
Jurgen van den Aa
Veghel
53:20
43
Patrick van den Elzen
Loopgroep Wijbosch
54:27
44
Robert van Dijk
De Keien
55:07
45
Joris Reefman
De Keien
55:37
46
Selmus Jousa
Oss
56:29
47
Geert vd Akker
De Keien
59:27
48
Frank Joos
De Keien
59:34
49
Henri van Lanen
Veghel
1:05:22
50
Jelle van den Bighelaar
Uden
1:07:51
VROUW, SENIOREN 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ramona Sour
De Keien
44:56
2
Jet Straver
Uden
47:28
3
Anoek Meekel
De Keien
47:41
4
Janneke Rigters
De Keien
48:42
5
Karin van Kapel
De Keien
54:11
6
Karin van Venrooij
De Keien
54:57
7
Marinna Rommers
OSS-VOLO
56:49
8
Dorethe van den Bighelaar
De Keien
58:46
9
Maaike Dortmans
GAC Gemert
1:03:00
M/V, SENIOREN VRIJ
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Stiphout
Ijselsteijn
8:25
2
Kjell de Boef
Veghel
11:25
3
Floor de Boef
Veghel
11:32
4
Janko de Boef
Veghel
14:22
5
Jonas de Boef
Veghel
14:22
6
Babett Kuhlmaan
Driel
17:42
7
Ellen Oonincx
Uden
18:21
8
Wim van Els
Uden
19:12
9
Rinio
De Keien
21:25
10
Jurian
Oss '78
22:05
11
Jordi van Lanen
Nijmegen
22:28
12
Barbara Zitter
Nistelrode
24:16
13
Janna Brouwer
Arnhem
26:35
14
Peter Kuijpers
De Keien
26:56
15
Joke Aldenhoven
Uden
26:59
16
Suus Angevaare
Uden
26:59
17
Stefie Geerts
De Keien
27:38
18
H vd Sande
De Keien
29:24
19
Diny Boogerd
Arnhem
29:24
20
Camiel Bens
Reek
29:57
21
Arie Peters
De Keien
31:52
22
Eveline Hoek
De Keien
33:07
23
Jan van Eijk
De Keien
33:32
24
Jeannette de Ronde
Schaijk
33:46
25
Maria-Elise Koenders
De Keien
34:21
26
Perry Straten
Elke Sport en Begeleiding
36:05
27
Werner van Bussel
De Keien
38:47
28
Jolijn van Venrooij
De Keien
39:12
29
Marjolijn Hooijer
Veghel
40:22
30
Erma Koster
Veghel
40:22
31
Debora vd Vliet-Govers
De Keien
41:03
32
Ronald van der Vliet
De Keien
41:04
33
Jaconeline Klotz
De Keien
41:07
34
Bianca van den Broek
Elke Sport en Begeleiding
42:21
35
Peeters
Reek
42:47
36
Peter Saers
De Keien
43:00
37
Roel Diterwich
Odiliapeel
43:13
38
Ineke de Wild
Uden
43:37
39
Hedwig van Bree
Zuidwal
45:57
40
Roy Bouw
Erp
46:03
41
Wouter van de Wijst
Uden
46:50
42
Anita Goorts
De Keien
47:01
43
Chantal van Sommeren
OSS-VOLO
47:49
44
Pau Lin Kho
Den Bosch
48:19
45
Bart Kremers
's-Hertogenbosch
48:22
46
Marieke de Sonnaville
Den Haag
48:41
47
Geert van der Burgt
Uden
49:14
48
Rob Jansen
De Keien
49:53
49
Dirk Stokx
Lede
50:28
50
Geert Kuijpers
De Keien
50:37
51
Daan Mirande
De Keien
50:39
52
Peter Versteen
De Keien
51:52
53
Victor Herckenrath
De Keien
52:36
54
Eva Kaite
Groningen
52:44
55
Rob van der A
Uden
52:46
56
Gernie van Sommeren
OSS-VOLO
52:57
57
Dennis Blokland
De Keien
53:18
58
Bert van de Sande
De Keien
53:22
59
Paul Looijmans
Uden
53:48
60
Sjoerd van H
Uden
53:48
61
Nicole Verstappen
De Keien
53:52
62
Gert Schroons
Bonheide
53:59
63
Wendelien Schalij
Leeuwarden
54:12
64
Rob van Druenen
De Keien
54:13
65
Marloes Laurenssen
Odiliapeel
54:35
66
Jeroen van de Berg
Grave
55:35
67
Mike Bens
Reek
56:07
68
Joost Gerrits
De Keien
56:16
69
Marc van Liempt
OSS-VOLO
56:20
70
Brigitte Wittenberg
Oss '78
57:03
71
André Verdam
Uden
57:14
72
Tonny van Dongen
De Keien
57:45
73
Petra Wagemans
De Keien
57:49
74
Theo van Kessel
De Keien
58:02
75
Bontko Drenth
De Keien
58:19
76
Toon Aben
Olympus Land van Cuijk
58:42
77
Marije de Bruin
Soest
59:33
78
Theo van den Boomen
De Keien
59:57
79
Ines van Oort
De Keien
1:00:12
80
Chris Rogghe
Astene-Deinze
1:00:51
81
Robbie Kintaert
Liedekerke
1:00:51
82
Piet van der Burgt
De Keien
1:02:25
83
Sheila van Liempt
OSS-VOLO
1:03:29
84
Janneke van Eck
Uden
1:04:04
85
Peter van Dijk
De Keien
1:05:51
86
Jolanda Raaymakers
De Keien
1:05:55
87
Helma Vloet
De Keien
1:05:56
88
René Jetten
De Keien
1:06:03
89
Ineke van Schie
De Keien
1:07:02
JJUNA, JUNIOREN A JONG
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daan Tinnevelt
Mook
33:24
MJUNB, JUNIOREN B MEIS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anniek Vissers
Nijmegen Atletiek
14:22
2
Aafke Wijkmans
Astylos
14:45
3
Hanna Oonincx
Uden
17:40
4
Mirte Groenen
Volkel
18:39
JJUNC, JUNIOREN C JONG
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Raben Hoenmakes
Nistelrode
17:55
2
Sieb van den Doelen
Nistelrode
18:38
3
Timo Verbaan
De Keien
18:56
4
Tobi Groenen
De Keien
19:05
MJUNC, JUNIOREN C MEIS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sofie Werners
OSS-VOLO
10:57
2
Elza Staring
Oss '78
11:22
3
Jolein van de Dungen
OSS-VOLO
12:01
4
Janne de Lange
De Keien
12:48
5
Lot de Jong
Ciko '66
12:56
JJUND, JUNIOREN D
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eef Wijkmans
Astylos
9:20
2
Kix Verbroekken
Nijmegen Atletiek
9:57
3
Tim van Maasakkers
De Keien
10:25
4
Maurice van Beurden
De Keien
10:48
5
Stijn Vuigt
OSS-VOLO
11:50
6
Hugo Theijssen
De Keien
12:24
7
Bram van der Pas
De Keien
12:32
8
Timo van de Wijst
De Keien
13:55
MJUND, JUNIOREN D
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sam Doomernix
OSS-VOLO
10:52
2
Iris Staring
Oss '78
10:55
3
Pleun van Os
De Keien
11:59
JPUPA, PUPILLEN A
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ferrence Beks
Uden
7:16
2
Lars van Sommeren
OSS-VOLO
7:34
3
Alexey Kuijpers
De Keien
7:40
4
Roelant Bergen
De Keien
7:46
5
Gijs Aldenhoven
De Keien
8:00
6
Zven van As
Uden
8:05
7
Elias
De Keien
8:08
8
Ayan Roovers
De Keien
8:39
9
Gijs Jansen
De Keien
8:41
10
Vincent Ngai
OSS-VOLO
9:02
11
Pepijn Jansen
OSS-VOLO
9:07
12
Nacho Vazquez
De Keien
9:19
MPUPA, PUPILLEN A
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frederique Pijnenborg
Den Bosch
8:18
2
Sophie Kooijman
OSS-VOLO
8:36
3
Juul Sens
OSS-VOLO
8:54
4
Inge van de Roek
Uden
9:14
5
Jet Aldenhoven
De Keien
9:16
6
Lara Sens
OSS-VOLO
9:34
JPUPB, PUPILLEN B
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jorg van Sommeren
OSS-VOLO
5:34
2
Siem de Jong
Ciko '66
5:55
3
Laurens Beks
Uden
6:22
4
Jesse Markink
De Keien
6:36
5
Moos van Hamond
OSS-VOLO
6:38
6
Kees Seelemeijer
OSS-VOLO
6:39
7
Niek Verhapen
OSS-VOLO
6:40
8
Jorn van Doorn
De Keien
6:45
9
Hidde Cornel
Uden
7:32
MPUPB, PUPILLEN B
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elin Gijselman
OSS-VOLO
6:24
2
Minke van Zimmeren
OSS-VOLO
6:39
3
Selma Goullet
OSS-VOLO
7:07
4
Luna Hendriks
OSS-VOLO
7:20
5
Juul van Gerwen
De Keien
7:26
JPUPC, PUPILLEN C
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rens van der Burg
De Keien
6:27
2
Teun van Dongen
Zeeland
7:19
3
Mats Kooijman
OSS-VOLO
7:31
4
Elias van Extel
Uden
8:13
5
Arat Durna
De Keien
8:22
6
Linn van de Broek
Uden
8:35
MPUPC, PUPILLEN C
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Isabelle Pijnenborg
OSS-VOLO
6:26
2
Evy Krooswijk
OSS-VOLO
6:48
3
Xenia Kuijpers
De Keien
6:51
4
Kate Saers
De Keien
7:21
5
Joucke van Rhijn
De Keien
8:01
6
Rosa Theijssen
De Keien
8:12
JMINI, MINI'S
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Noud Meekel
De Keien
6:21
2
Wiebe van Rhijn
De Keien
7:29
3
Noud van Dongen
Zeeland
8:46
4
Peer van Dongen
Zeeland
9:21
MMINI, MINI'S
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mayte Hendriks
OSS-VOLO
8:23
2
Diede van den Tillaar
De Keien
9:56
3
Jet Cornel
Uden
10:00
De Keien Atletiek Uden
Uitslagen.nl
14-02-2022 20:53