| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Clubkampioenschappen cross
Amersfoort - Zaterdag 29 januari 2022
MPD, MEISJES PUP D
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
JPD, JONGENS PUP D
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Oliver Hendrickx
Triathlon
6:32
MPC, MEISJES PUP C
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
JPC, JONGENS PUP C
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Bram van den Broek
Triathlon
5:15
MPB, MEISJES PUP B
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Isa Silverentand
Triathlon
5:33
JPB, JONGENS PUP B
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Cedric Hennequin
Triathlon
5:01
4
Boaz van den Hoek
Triathlon
5:08
MPA1, MEISJES PUP A1
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
JPA1, JONGENS PUP A1
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sandor Abrahamse
Triathlon
7:24
MPA2, MEISJES PUP A2
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
JPA2, JONGENS PUP A2
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Noah van Ramshorst
Triathlon
7:46
FR500, FRAMERUNNERS500
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
FR1K, FRAMERUNNERS1K
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Lonneke van den Berg
Triathlon
9:26
4
Cato van den Hoogen
Triathlon
10:14
VSEN, SEN/MAS VROUWEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V35, SEN/MAS VROUWEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V45, SEN/MAS VROUWEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V55, SEN/MAS VROUWEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
HSEN, SEN/MAS HEREN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
H35, SEN/MAS HEREN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
H45, SEN/MAS HEREN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
H55, SEN/MAS HEREN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
JD1, JONGENS JUN D1
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Benjamin Hoksbergen
Triathlon
10:10
4
Yvar van der Linden
Triathlon
11:02
5
Thorsten Bouwens
Triathlon
12:25
MD1, MEISJES JUN D1
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Itske van der Ploeg
Triathlon
10:10
3
Esther van Essen
Triathlon
10:34
4
Milou van Bruxvoort
Triathlon
10:37
JD2, JONGENS JUN D2
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jens van de Wetering
Triathlon
9:37
MD2, MEISJES JUN D2
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MC, MEISJES JUN C
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lara van 't Klooster
Triathlon
9:10
4
Marrit Jelgerhuis
Triathlon
10:11
JC, JONGENS JUN C
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Brigt van Apeldoorn
Triathlon
14:13
MB, MEISJES JUN B
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jikke van der Ploeg
Triathlon
14:00
JB, JONGENS JUN B
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MA, MEISJES JUN A
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
JA, JONGENS JUN A
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Laurens van Hofslot
Triathlon
12:04
3
Jesse van der Veen
Triathlon
14:43
Uitslagen.nl
29-01-2022 12:50