Uitslagenlijst 3e Vijfhoekparkloop 2021

Zaandam - Zaterdag 4 december 2021

V1,5K, 1,5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eléne van der Poel
Zaandam
21:06
M1,5K, 1,5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Youri Rijkenberg
Oosthuizen
8:10
V5KM, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tamara van Olst-Lamme
Krommenie
23:30
2
Mirjam van der Pal
Zaanland
25:08
3
Sonja van der Poel
Zaanland
25:18
4
Claire Heijmans
Amsterdam
25:49
5
Laura Hyslop
Zaanland
25:58
6
Jacqueline Louwe
Zaanland
26:35
7
Siham Ben Khalifa
Zaanland
27:48
8
Silvia Apeldoorn
DEM
27:54
9
Joyce de Roo
Zaanland
28:31
10
Wilma Jonker
Zaanland
29:38
11
Mia de Roo
Zaanland
30:44
12
Corry Fris-Meijer
Zaanland
31:11
13
Yvonne Val
Zaandam
33:24
14
Joke de Vries
Purmerend
34:41
15
Liv van Veen
Zaanland
35:11
16
Fleur van Veen
Zaandam
35:14
17
Carla van den Berge
Oostzaan
49:05
18
Patricia Taams
Oostzaan
49:05
19
Ineke van de Hoek
Friesland
50:19
M5KM, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rick Slot
Zaanland
17:37
2
Sietse van der Pal
Zaanland
18:18
3
Gerard van de Pol
Zaandam
18:47
4
Jonnie Rijkenberg
Oosthuizen
19:58
5
Benjamin van de Logt
Middenmeer
20:43
6
Jan van Emaus
Waterland
20:54
7
Mike Alders
Zaanland
21:25
8
Harry Timmerman
Zaanland
21:58
9
Ron Cadenau
Zaanland
22:08
10
Henry Rijkenberg
Purmerend
22:37
11
Rob van Heerden
avVN
22:56
12
Peter van Heusden
Zaanland
23:08
13
Rob van den Dongen
Zaandam
23:10
14
George Bronger
Zaanland
23:22
15
Julio Mengod de Man
Zaanland
23:35
16
Jan Dekker
Zaanland
23:39
17
Diederik Heinink
Amsterdam
24:03
18
Nic Grandiek
Zaanland
25:24
19
Thijs van Noorloos
Zaandam
25:55
20
Jimmy Buma
Amsterdam
27:28
21
Ruud de Goede
Zaanland
27:37
22
Jan van Zalinge
avVN
27:54
23
Gerrit Valenteijn
Zaanland
28:01
24
Hans de Roo
Zaanland
28:28
25
Simon Doorgeest
Zaanland
28:56
26
Pieter Slot
Zaandam
29:08
27
Cor Bobeldijk
Beverwijk
30:03
28
Rob van der Pal
Zaanland
31:11
29
Rudi de Reuver
Utrecht
31:39
30
Bryan Westerveld
Wormer
31:49
31
Piet Duivis
Zaandam
32:00
32
Jan Stolp
Le Champion
32:10
33
Rikus Bijvoet
Zaanland
32:17
34
Erik Stelling
Zaandam
32:30
35
Peter Lamme
Wormer
33:14
36
Jurrien Krol
avVN
34:15
37
Hans Rep
Zaanland
35:26
38
Joop Keetman
Lycurgus
35:44
V10K, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Monique van Ingen
Zaandam
55:00
2
Aty Duin
NEA Volharding
56:17
M10K, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ralph Apeldoorn
DEM
34:48
2
Gijs Piscaer
Zaanland
35:46
3
Mark Scheijde
Zaanland
39:57
4
Remco Fritz
Loopgroep Hoorn
43:33
5
Roan Lindner
Zaandam
43:43
6
Michiel Richards
Zaandam
46:38
7
Eric Fris
Zaanland
48:14
8
Startnummer 687
50:10
9
Jacco Kaarsemaker
Wervershoof
52:19
10
Douwe Thesing
Zaandam
53:21
11
Nanno Rombeek
Le Champion
57:55
12
R. Vroegop
Oostzaan
57:55
13
Jort v.d. Linden
Krommenie
58:01
14
Jos Deen
Heco GVB
1:00:58
15
Klaas Lakeman
Heemskerk
1:02:16
16
Kees Janssen
Wormer
1:02:18
17
Jos Mascini
Heco GVB
1:04:33
Uitslagen.nl
05-12-2021 10:56