Uitslagenlijst Bovenbergcross

Markelo - Zondag 28 november 2021

MSEN, LOOP 1: 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martijn Oonk
LAAC Twente
33:14
33:12
2
Mark te Brake
AVA '70
33:46
33:44
3
Maurice Backschat
Nordhorn
34:59
34:58
4
Dave Pauelsen
TION
35:52
35:50
5
Niels Scheffer
LAAC Twente
35:54
35:53
6
Daan Nieuwenhuis
Rotterdam
36:11
36:10
7
Devi Wolthuizen
TION
37:38
37:36
8
Wilbert Jansen
Zwolle
37:58
37:56
9
Tim Jongman
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
38:08
38:06
10
Edwin Wentink
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
38:14
38:13
11
Joep Zanen
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
38:50
38:49
12
Rik Spijkerman
LAAC Twente
38:51
38:49
13
Wim Westerveld
LAAC Twente
39:02
39:01
14
Stefan Pekkeriet
Holten
39:03
39:01
15
Ruud Schurink
LAAC Twente
39:18
39:17
16
Thijs Oude Nijhuis
LAAC Twente
39:26
39:23
17
Denver Bijlsma
Eibergen
40:45
40:43
18
Dennis Wisselo
TION
41:30
41:29
19
Abel Hanse
Goor '75
41:39
41:37
20
Jeroen Laarveld
Voshaar Outdoor SEC
42:51
42:49
21
Bas Dijkhuis
Enschede
43:34
43:31
22
Wouter Hulsman
Argo
43:55
43:52
23
Christian Bredewoud
Wierden
44:41
44:36
24
Arjen Schultinga
Goor
47:10
47:03
25
Remco te Ronde
Amersfoort
47:13
47:03
26
Thijs Havekes
Zutphen
47:14
47:03
27
Kevin kamphuis
Daarle
47:48
47:43
28
Bob Wolbert
LAAC Twente
51:07
50:59
M40, LOOP 1: 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arnold Klieverik
LAAC Twente
35:46
35:45
2
Mark Saathof
LAAC Twente
36:33
36:31
3
Koos Leeuw
Deventer
38:11
38:10
4
Edwin van der Ham
TION
39:21
39:19
5
Heini Rave
Aalten
40:55
40:54
6
Christian Hollanders
LAAC Twente
40:59
40:57
7
Bob Kendle
Hengelo Ov
41:02
40:59
8
Jeroen Lunding
Enschede
41:13
41:09
9
Heinz Kulpe
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
42:34
42:30
10
Thijs Nijhof
LAAC Twente
42:37
42:34
11
Marcel Spek
Enschede
42:41
42:39
12
Jeroen Lensen
Almelo
44:55
44:51
13
Bob Kiens
Borne
44:59
44:55
14
Pieter Hamming
Zelhem
45:15
45:11
15
Erwin Hekman
Archeus
45:36
45:32
16
Coen Schilderman
TION
47:02
47:02
17
Ronald Schutte
Borculo
47:02
46:57
18
Luc Geerlink
Haaksbergen
48:51
48:43
19
Laurens van der Velde
Enschede
49:07
49:02
20
Martijn Lievestro
Eibergen
50:16
50:06
21
Niels Doorn
Enschede
52:21
52:10
22
René Verdam
Enschede
52:24
52:19
23
Jeroen Jansen
Markelo
54:01
53:50
24
Mark Nijmeijer
Enschede
55:28
55:19
M50, LOOP 1: 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rene Poppe
Salland
38:50
38:49
2
Raymond Zeeman
Losser
39:14
39:12
3
Michel van der Heide
Goor '75
39:43
39:41
4
Rob Baars
LAAC Twente
40:40
40:38
5
Ronnie Leusink
ASV
42:05
42:02
6
Jeroen Loskamp
Iphitos
43:16
43:14
7
Jelle Jellema
Nijverdal
43:47
43:44
8
René Goorman
Laren Gld
43:56
43:51
9
Herman Hassing
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
44:25
44:20
10
Peter Scheeren
Goor '75
44:25
44:17
11
Erik van der Knaap
Uelsen
45:01
44:57
12
Clemens Meuleman
LAAC Twente
45:11
45:05
13
Henri Mulder
Iphitos
45:30
45:23
14
Frank Maasdam
Enschede
46:36
46:31
15
Arjan Onnink
Archeus
46:51
46:48
16
René Steentjes
Enter
47:15
47:08
17
Jan Brink
Getelo
47:45
47:41
18
Robert Schulte
Haaksbergen
49:23
49:18
19
Wijnand Zoutendijk
SISU
51:21
51:08
20
Hans Velthuis
Enschede
53:38
53:29
21
Peter de Zeeuw
Borne
56:50
56:39
22
Dirk-Jan Robbe
Groenlo
59:22
59:16
23
Gerben Van der Tang
Hengelo Ov
1:02:02
1:01:51
M60, LOOP 1: 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hans Rawee
Triathlon
43:37
43:32
2
Wim Brinkman
AVA '70
45:02
44:57
3
Theo Wegdam
Loopgroep Hengevelde
47:31
47:24
4
Henk-Jan Baltink
AV Haaksbergen
48:09
48:04
5
Vincent Exterkate
AV Haaksbergen
51:43
51:35
6
BertJan Nijhuis
TION
54:29
54:19
7
Aert Bakker
Enschede
55:16
55:05
VSEN, LOOP 1: 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Deborah Wissink
Triathlon
40:49
40:49
2
Debby Westerveld
Oldenzaal
45:25
45:22
3
Nadinja Schonewille
SISU
47:09
47:06
4
Susanne Wentink-Nijhuis
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
50:13
50:05
5
Carlijn Huiskes
LAAC Twente
51:40
51:33
6
Wendy Pigmans
Rotterdam
52:28
52:26
V35, LOOP 1: 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Claudia Hilboldt
Hengelo Ov
44:06
44:04
2
Linda Eektimmerman
PEC 1910
44:27
44:24
3
Sandra Wassink
Archeus
44:48
44:46
4
Petra Hengeveld
Archeus
46:29
46:25
5
Bianca Menderink-Harink
LAAC Twente
47:24
47:19
6
Barbara Tempert -de Haan
ASV
48:12
48:09
7
Denise Van der Donk
Groenlo
48:31
48:25
8
Susan Siemerink
LAAC Twente
49:01
48:57
9
Carien Tebbens
LAAC Twente
50:24
50:15
V50, LOOP 1: 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia Bekhuis
Vasse
48:57
48:50
2
Lydia Gerritsma
Schalkhaar
49:11
49:04
3
Evelien van Nieuwkuijk
Iphitos
52:07
52:01
4
Rianne Vossers
LAAC Twente
55:03
54:53
5
Martha Hettema
Borne
56:50
56:40
6
Jacoline Huiskes
LAAC Twente
1:08:18
1:08:10
MSEN, LOOP 2: 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Boy Foks
AV Haaksbergen
16:32
16:31
2
Jakub Lewandowski
TION
16:41
16:39
3
Gert Tijhuis
Atletics Nijverdal
16:53
16:52
4
Vincent Brake
Archeus
17:53
17:52
5
Bauke Rijper
Almelo
18:01
17:59
6
Bastiaan Roelofs
LAAC Twente
18:17
18:15
7
Tim van Leeuwen
Voshaar Outdoor SEC
18:43
18:39
8
Jan Berg
Voshaar Outdoor SEC
18:49
18:45
9
Mark Vlutters
Iphitos
18:59
18:57
10
Bart Damveld
LAAC Twente
19:04
19:02
11
Robin Brand
LAAC Twente
19:11
19:08
12
Renzo Wassing
Voshaar Outdoor SEC
19:19
19:18
13
Jeroen Laarman
Markelo
19:32
19:28
14
Djurre de Jong-Bruinink
Diepenheim
19:45
19:42
15
Robert Zandjans
Rotterdam
20:22
20:16
16
Tom Wouda
AV Haaksbergen
20:24
20:21
17
Niels Haverkate
Goor '75
20:29
20:29
18
Joep Scholten
Marathon Pim Mulier
20:37
20:35
19
Friso Roeleveld
Marathon Pim Mulier
20:55
20:53
20
Danny Leferink op Reinink
Marathon Pim Mulier
21:08
21:06
21
Floris Smit
Almelo
21:27
21:26
22
Bienvenu Polepole
Schalkhaar
21:33
21:28
23
Martin Platenkamp
Marathon Pim Mulier
21:38
21:31
24
Michel Piet
Hengelo Ov
22:31
22:24
25
Amir Deragon
Schalkhaar
23:51
23:44
26
Lars Grooters
ASV
23:58
23:53
27
Nico Zeeders
Hengelo Ov
24:23
24:17
28
Nay Myo Htike
Schalkhaar
24:59
24:51
29
Nuguse Teklu
Schalkhaar
25:07
25:02
30
Jun Wang
Schalkhaar
25:13
25:06
31
Jan Willem Poel
Rijssen
25:13
25:02
32
Martijn Wilgenhof
Wierden
26:04
26:02
33
George George
Schalkhaar
26:56
26:51
34
Sam Ghobadzadeh
Schalkhaar
26:59
26:53
35
Robbert Poel
Rijssen
28:02
27:50
M40, LOOP 2: 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bob Gosemeijer
LAAC Twente
17:24
17:22
2
Raymond Brunninkhuis
LAAC Twente
18:11
18:09
3
Hendri Weenk
ASV
18:37
18:36
4
Nico klein Poelhuis
TION
19:08
19:06
5
Jan Luttikhedde
Haaksbergen
19:30
19:28
6
Rolf Schootman
ASV
20:09
20:07
7
Jeroen Scholten
Enschede
20:36
20:32
8
Sjabbo Smedes
Marathon Pim Mulier
20:37
20:34
9
Rutger Tuller
Marathon Pim Mulier
20:54
20:51
10
Andre Wigger
Deventer
21:08
21:03
11
Arjan van de Haar
Goor '75
21:13
21:12
12
Martin Roosink
Markelo
21:52
21:49
13
Gerben Pinkert
Bathmen
22:37
22:28
14
Job Molenaar
SISU
24:13
24:07
15
Maarten Kuipers
Iphitos
24:24
24:19
16
Martijn Sak
Haaksbergen
24:27
24:21
17
Marco Gerritsen
Hengelo Ov
24:50
24:40
18
Michel van t Klooster
Enschede
24:56
24:47
19
Paulo ten Buuren
Hengelo
25:18
25:12
20
Dennis Kempers
Markelo
25:22
25:12
21
Gerben Knobben
Holten
26:13
26:00
22
Gerben Schot
Goor
26:18
26:11
23
Fereydoon Mehrabi
Schalkhaar
26:36
26:33
24
Hans ten Zende
Goor '75
28:08
27:59
25
Amir Farashi
Schalkhaar
28:48
28:40
26
Jerry Bosch
Apeldoorn
31:32
31:17
M50, LOOP 2: 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marcel Jolink
Doetinchem
19:14
19:12
2
Gert Berenst
ACO Van Elderen
20:12
20:11
3
Edwin Veenstra
TION
20:49
20:48
4
Theo Schreurs
Winterswijk
20:57
20:56
5
Erik Nijhof
Marathon Pim Mulier
21:02
21:00
6
Jaco Middag
Atletics Nijverdal
21:30
21:29
7
Erik Lentfert
LAAC Twente
21:34
21:28
8
Bas van der Schaaf
Marathon Pim Mulier
23:56
23:46
9
Hans Grooters
ASV
24:03
23:58
10
Toni Otten
Borculo
24:22
24:10
11
Rick Slaghekke
AV Rijssen
24:23
24:17
12
Jan Schuitemaker
Iphitos
24:58
24:52
13
Erik Wilgenhof
Wierden
25:43
25:39
14
Erik Meuleman
Holten
26:19
26:07
15
Albert van der Smissen
Triathlon
27:35
27:18
16
Maarten Hoogstraten
Deventer
33:11
32:57
M60, LOOP 2: 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Hankamp
Vroomshoop
22:37
22:36
2
Theo Schootman
ASV
24:01
23:57
3
Frans Wijlens
Iphitos
24:26
24:21
4
Nico van van Putten
Goor '75
25:25
25:21
5
Herman Franck
ASV
25:27
25:23
6
Gert Jan
AV Haaksbergen
25:39
25:31
7
Henk Blik
Enschede
26:09
26:05
8
Gerrit Bultman
LAAC Twente
26:45
26:33
9
Alex Tiehuis
TION
27:03
26:52
10
Carel van Leeuwen
TION
27:56
27:43
VSEN, LOOP 2: 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vera Toet
Hanzesport
19:45
19:42
2
Ellis Bebseler
Lochem
20:32
20:31
3
Rianne Hulshof
Voshaar Outdoor SEC
20:42
20:38
4
Marte Hoitink
Marathon Pim Mulier
21:35
21:33
5
Joanne Schuitemaker
Groningen
22:45
22:43
6
Anouk Schreurs
Archeus
23:08
23:06
7
Annemarie Gosselink
TION
24:51
24:47
8
Mieke Foks
Enschede
25:00
24:50
9
Wies Jacobs
SISU
25:05
25:04
10
Chazia Slinkman
Zwolle
25:17
25:09
11
Ester Scholten
Triathlon
27:34
27:17
12
Franciska Tekle
Hengelo Ov
29:12
29:04
V35, LOOP 2: 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dione Scheuten
LAAC Twente
19:20
19:18
2
Rianne Aarnink
TION
20:58
20:55
3
Marlin Snuverink-Nijhof
Marathon Pim Mulier
21:48
21:45
4
Mariëlle Krabbenbos
Markelo
22:56
22:50
5
Sandra Trouw
Marathon Pim Mulier
23:00
22:57
6
Conny Maatjens
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
23:04
22:54
7
Marijke van Duuren
Marathon Pim Mulier
24:46
24:38
8
Daphne Zwartjes
Enschede
24:51
24:48
9
Bertine Luttikhedde
Haaksbergen
25:02
24:53
10
Melanie Witt
Argo
25:08
25:04
11
Anke Tuinman
Enschede
26:27
26:19
12
Marloes Bults
Hengelo
26:35
26:29
13
Erica Rompelman
TION
27:03
26:50
14
Rox van der Laan
LAAC Twente
27:08
26:58
15
Elisa Martinez
Enschede
27:16
27:12
16
Maureen Langezaal
Holten
27:22
27:08
17
Leonieke Lusthusz
Borne
27:58
27:46
18
Annemarie Bekhuis
Goor
28:07
28:00
19
Inge Bonvanie
LAAC Twente
28:43
28:31
20
Ingrid Wolves
Wierden
31:32
31:17
V50, LOOP 2: 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Diana Luijrink
ASV
24:29
24:25
2
Monique Kropmans
LAAC Twente
25:52
25:47
3
Ineke Visser
ASV
26:54
26:47
4
Christine van Pareren
Hardlooptrainers Nederland
27:30
27:26
5
Gerdien Tijssen
Apeldoorn
34:39
34:24
6
Carla Bruggink
Delden
36:30
36:18
7
Heike Behl
Almelo
38:18
38:05
JJUNA, LOOP 2: 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sebastiaan Horselenberg
Hanzesport
16:33
16:32
2
Milan Veenstra
TION
18:12
18:10
3
Jelmer Otten
ASV
18:59
18:58
4
Wouter Arends
LAAC Twente
19:09
19:05
5
Luke Hiddink
Archeus
19:44
19:42
6
Tom Jolink
Doetinchem
19:44
19:42
7
Roy Scholte van Mast
Goor '75
20:48
20:45
MJUNA, LOOP 3: 2.5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Janne Nijhof
Marathon Pim Mulier
10:38
10:36
2
Lena Nijhof
Marathon Pim Mulier
13:31
13:30
3
Anne Hovinga
Archeus
14:17
14:16
JJUNB, LOOP 3: 2.5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nando Kramer
Aquilo
8:06
8:05
2
Lars van Kempen
Iphitos
8:41
8:39
3
Marijn Klein Poelhuis
TION
8:42
8:42
4
Leon Wiedemeijer
Marathon Pim Mulier
8:49
8:48
5
Twan vossebelt
AV Rijssen
8:49
8:48
6
Cars Bennink
TION
9:13
9:11
7
Rens Gosselink
TION
9:18
9:16
8
Thomas Huiskes
Marathon Pim Mulier
9:45
9:43
9
Bauke ter Weel
Enter
10:54
10:53
10
Ruben Olde Riekerink
Iphitos
11:17
11:16
MJUNB, LOOP 3: 2.5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Siënne Kooreman
Marathon Pim Mulier
11:02
11:01
2
Joan Hardon
TION
11:27
11:25
3
Milena Jelic
Marathon Pim Mulier
11:35
11:34
4
Sannah Damhof
Marathon Pim Mulier
12:21
12:20
5
Meike Vincent
Marathon Pim Mulier
13:15
13:13
JJUNC, LOOP 3: 2.5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tremen van Santen
Raalte
8:48
8:47
2
Runar Slinkman
AV Rijssen
9:08
9:06
3
Quido Damhof
Marathon Pim Mulier
9:27
9:25
4
Cavo van Mastrigt
Almelo
9:49
9:47
5
Fabian Bos
Iphitos
9:53
9:52
6
Joep Scholten
Iphitos
10:54
10:52
7
Sven Kosters
Marathon Pim Mulier
11:01
10:59
8
Marnix Boerrigter
Iphitos
11:13
11:12
9
Finn Korf
TION
11:27
11:24
10
Jelte ter Weel
Enter
11:52
11:50
MJUNC, LOOP 4: 2.5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jolein Huijssoon
Atletics Nijverdal
11:26
11:24
2
Faye Hardon
TION
11:36
11:34
3
Kenna Kluivers
Voshaar Outdoor SEC
11:59
11:57
4
Lente Steenvoorde
Enschede
13:56
13:54
5
Evelien Gosselink
TION
15:57
15:55
JJUND, LOOP 4: 2.5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruben Luttikhedde
Haaksbergen
11:09
11:08
2
Finn Posthuma
Team Mysporttalent.nl
11:47
11:45
3
Lars Jansen
Markelo
12:10
12:09
4
Thijmen Bos
Iphitos
12:16
12:14
5
Twan Roerdink
Archeus
12:50
12:48
6
Marron Wolfs
Archeus
12:50
12:48
7
Liam Prinsen
Archeus
12:52
12:49
8
Bob Scholten
Iphitos
13:07
13:04
9
Tiemen Damhof
Marathon Pim Mulier
13:31
13:28
10
Jochem ter Weel
Enter
15:05
15:04
MJUND, LOOP 4: 2.5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Carmen Bruinsma
Atletics Nijverdal
11:40
11:39
2
Esmee Bulten
Goor '75
12:13
12:12
3
Zoë Meinen
Archeus
12:15
12:13
4
Minke Dost
TION
12:29
12:27
5
Esmee Kosters
Marathon Pim Mulier
12:45
12:44
6
Laura Kempers
Markelo
13:25
13:23
7
Nina Tuller
Marathon Pim Mulier
13:32
13:31
8
Femke steenvoorde
Enschede
16:18
16:15
JPUPA, LOOP 5: 1.0 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sven Posthuma
Team Mysporttalent.nl
3:53
3:51
2
Mica Molenaar
SISU
4:02
4:01
3
Kamiel Schulte
TION
4:13
4:12
4
Hidde Steenvoorde
Enschede
4:31
4:29
5
Mick Sanders
Iphitos
4:33
4:31
6
Huub van der Woning
Iphitos
4:34
4:33
7
TOM Spek
Enschede
4:46
4:45
8
Bart-Jan Pietersen
Archeus
4:47
4:45
9
Flynn Hertsenberg
TION
4:50
4:48
10
Sam Eenink
Archeus
5:22
5:20
11
Joaquin Elsinga
Enschede
5:23
5:21
MPUPA, LOOP 5: 1.0 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sophie Willems
AV Rijssen
3:52
3:50
2
Lotte van Kempen
Iphitos
4:51
4:49
3
Fien Zuijdgeest
TION
4:53
4:50
4
Josanne Reijnders
Iphitos
4:55
4:54
5
Wies Damveld
Marathon Pim Mulier
5:01
4:59
6
Julia Spiele
Iphitos
5:10
5:07
JPUBB, LOOP 6: 1.0 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Duuk Damveld
Oldenzaal
4:21
4:19
2
Jim Meinen
Winterswijk Brinkheurne
4:24
4:23
3
Thijmen Boerrigter
Oldenzaal
4:25
4:23
4
Marco Garcia Williamson
TION
4:27
4:26
5
Julian Kuipers
Iphitos
4:51
4:49
6
Giel Sanders
Losser
4:52
4:49
7
Boris Tuller
Marathon Pim Mulier
4:54
4:52
8
Siem Schulte
TION
5:00
4:58
9
Maarten Gosselink
Enschede
5:03
5:01
10
Mees Zwartjes
TION
5:16
5:15
MPUPB, LOOP 6: 1.0 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kiki Posthuma
TION
4:43
4:42
2
Pien Damveld
Marathon Pim Mulier
5:01
4:59
3
Elin Huttenhuis
Overdinkel
5:18
5:17
JPUPC, LOOP 7: 1.0 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Raf Molenaar
SISU
5:10
5:08
2
Kian Haveman
Iphitos
5:11
5:09
3
Vigo Damveld
Oldenzaal
5:12
5:10
www.twentsecrosscompetitie.nl
Uitslagen.nl
28-11-2021 13:38