Uitslagenlijst Rooise Crosslopen 2021/2022 3e

Sint_oedenrode - Zondag 21 november 2021

JJD, JUNIOREN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jip van den Oever
Sint-Oedenrode
8:12
2
Geert Ronckers
Fortuna '67
9:08
JJC, JUNIOREN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Finn Sonneveld
Zaltbommel
10:30
MJD, JUNIOREN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Iris Hoefnagel
Sint-Oedenrode
8:39
MJC, JUNIOREN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Romy Sonneveld
Zaltbommel
7:06
2
Lene Ronhers
Sint-Oedenrode
9:09
MJB, JUNIOREN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roos Berkelmans
Sint-Oedenrode
8:25
JPA, PUPILLEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tren Hoefnagel
Fortuna '67
3:29
MMINI, PUPILLEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nine Hulsen
Sint-Oedenrode
5:51
2
Lize van de Moosdijk
Olland
7:49
MPC, PUPILLEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yfke van der Star
Schijndel
4:02
MPB, PUPILLEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Zoƫ Hoefnagel
Zijtaart
4:07
MPA, PUPILLEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cailynn Langenhuijsen
Sint-Oedenrode
3:48
2
Sanne Heijmans
Sint-Oedenrode
4:57
MSEN, SENIOREN 4.7
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tonnie de Benis
NSAV 't Haasje
17:02
2
Nick Jenniskens
Fortuna '67
21:00
M45, SENIOREN 4.7
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marc van Gils
Eerde
17:39
2
Dirk Berkelmans
Schijndel
28:02
M55, SENIOREN 4.7
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jaap van Kessel
Schijndel
23:16
2
Harrie Bos
Milheze
24:31
VSEN, SENIOREN 4.7
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Margo Heurman
Nijmegen
19:09
2
Meyke schoolman
NSAV 't Haasje
20:26
3
Rianne van Slooten
NSAV 't Haasje
21:11
4
Emma van Oijen
Fortuna '67
21:14
5
Mieke Vos
Sint-Oedenrode
26:10
V35, SENIOREN 4.7
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Deborah Sonneveld
Chill Running
24:56
V45, SENIOREN 4.7
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Katja van Gelder
Chill Running
24:56
2
Manon vd Boogaard
26:23
3
Woutilde v. Veen
Chill Running
26:29
4
Mariska de Wit
Liempde
28:41
V55, SENIOREN 4.7
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rikie Huyberts
Fortuna '67
24:26
2
Francis Mutsaarts
Fortuna '67
28:43
3
Ingrid Aarts
Fortuna '67
29:00
MSEN, SENIOREN 7.9
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Guus van Kessel
Fortuna '67
30:14
2
Martijn Martens
Fortuna '67
30:25
3
Angelo Gevers
Fortuna '67
31:42
4
Bram van Tol
Fortuna '67
32:31
5
Stan Sierdsema
Fortuna '67
33:49
6
Stef van Geffen
Eeerde
37:12
M35, SENIOREN 7.9
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bram Mutsaarts
Fortuna '67
31:53
2
Pim van Grinsven
Fortuna '67
33:30
3
Dennis van Beers
Fortuna '67
38:32
4
Willem van Breugel
Sint-Oedenrode
40:03
M45, SENIOREN 7.9
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
John Welvaarts
Fortuna '67
32:56
2
Jorrit Dekkers
Fortuna '67
34:16
3
Jeroen Rijkers
Fortuna '67
35:42
4
Gert-Jan van Thienen
Fortuna '67
37:21
5
Joost Minten
Sint-Oedenrode
37:40
6
Ton Schoo
Fortuna '67
37:52
7
Erik Berkelmans
Fortuna '67
38:11
M55, SENIOREN 7.9
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Paul Cooijmans
Lieshout
35:38
2
Wil Jansen
Lieshout
39:54
3
Jan Kusters
Fortuna '67
41:13
4
Berends
RCL
42:27
5
Alex Vulders
Fortuna '67
42:38
M65, SENIOREN 7.9
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joop Slagboom
GVAC
43:47
2
Giel Mutsaarts
Fortuna '67
46:34
V45, SENIOREN 7.9
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lisette v/d Kallen
Fortuna '67
43:11
2
Harriet van de Bergh
Marvel
48:19
Uitslagen.nl
30-11-2021 22:00