Uitslagenlijst Wielen Trail

Leeuwarden - Zondag 14 november 2021

J-15, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nigel punch
Leeuwarden
5:48
5:48
2
Rutger Gildemacher
Lionitas
5:56
5:55
3
Jelte van der Knijff
Lionitas
6:11
6:10
4
Casper Beeksma
Lionitas
6:16
6:16
5
Sem de Jong
Wergea
6:18
6:15
6
Amano van Beem
Lionitas
6:19
6:19
7
Siebolt Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
7:05
7:05
8
Edin Visser
Lionitas
7:08
7:08
9
Rik Spek
Lionitas
7:13
7:13
10
Ruben Noordhuizen
Lionitas
7:16
7:14
11
Teun Brouwer
Lionitas
7:21
7:21
12
Lucas van der Galiën
Goutum
7:43
7:40
13
Niels Jongedijk
Leeuwarden
7:47
7:44
14
Jelle van der Windt
Lionitas
7:56
7:56
15
Ilan van den Bergh
Leeuwarden
8:27
8:26
16
Teun Baron
Lionitas
8:37
8:36
17
Thomas Poelenije
Leeuwarden
9:08
9:07
18
Noah Oord
Lekkum
9:22
9:20
19
Semi Cinar
Goutum
9:56
9:55
20
Ezra Haverkamp
Lionitas
10:12
10:11
21
Tobias van Rhee
Lionitas
10:59
10:56
22
Syl van Nek
Lionitas
11:00
10:57
23
Thomas Haringa
Lionitas
11:37
11:36
M-15, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mirthe Breuker
Lionitas
5:35
5:33
2
Vera Bloembergen
Lionitas
6:36
6:34
3
Hanna de Vries
Lionitas
6:37
6:36
4
Ilse spijkstra
Wergea
6:56
6:53
5
Lynn Tuinstra
Lionitas
7:23
7:22
6
Gerbrich Gildemacher
Lionitas
7:52
7:51
7
Eline Pham
Leeuwarden
8:26
8:24
8
Iris Pham
Leeuwarden
8:26
8:23
9
Anna Dijkstra
Lionitas
8:32
8:30
10
Mirthe Haringa
Leeuwarden
9:10
9:08
11
Sara Baron
Leeuwarden
9:33
9:32
12
Mila van Nek
Lionitas
9:41
9:38
13
Sophie Dijkstra
Lionitas
10:40
10:37
MAN, 6.8 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Simon van Middelaar
Leeuwarden
29:18
29:16
2
Duco Schriemer
Groningen
29:30
29:28
3
Robbie Terpstra
Workum
30:19
30:18
4
Arnoud van Waardenburg
Loopgroep Groningen
32:16
32:13
5
Joakim Zuidema
Drachten
32:58
32:58
6
Gaatze Postma
Kollumerzwaag
33:12
33:11
7
Erik van der Wielen
Leeuwarden
33:30
33:25
8
Lieuwe Hendrik Lei
Gytsjerk
33:37
33:33
9
Rick van der Galiën
Goutum
34:19
34:19
10
Remco Schaper
Leeuwarden
35:11
35:07
11
Sjoerd Andringa
Leeuwarden
35:25
35:14
12
Nico Treep
Hillegom
35:34
35:32
13
Jaap Baalbergen
Loopgroep Dokkum
35:39
35:31
14
Jochem van der Ploeg
Drachten
35:41
35:38
15
Pieter Visser
Loopgroep Dokkum
36:09
36:05
16
Atze Jan van der Ploeg
Drachten
36:11
36:08
17
Harry van der Zee
Ryptsjerk
36:29
36:23
18
Durk Postma
Loopgroep Dokkum
36:49
36:39
19
Jurgen van der Wal
Leeuwarden
36:51
36:37
20
Marco Balk
Goutum
37:53
37:47
21
Henk Betten
Leeuwarden
37:55
37:40
22
Henk Betten
Leeuwarden
37:55
37:40
23
Bouwe Bruinsma
Bolsward
38:02
37:57
24
Tjamme Draaijer
Leeuwarden
38:03
37:57
25
Cor Wetting
Lionitas
38:10
38:08
26
Johannes Althuisius
Sneek
38:19
38:08
27
Gaetano Carretto
Uithoorn
38:39
38:21
28
Jan Hooghiemstra
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
38:48
38:35
29
Jouke de Vries
Lionitas
39:12
39:03
30
Joris van den Bosch
Ossenzijl
39:17
39:14
31
Anco Buning
Leeuwarden
39:25
39:15
32
Bastiaan Borgmans
Leeuwarden
39:42
39:37
33
Ruben Korte
Lionitas
39:42
39:37
34
Niels Blaauw
Leeuwarden
39:59
39:55
35
Menno Tuinhof
Leeuwarden
40:00
39:51
36
Gerlof Leystra
Burgum
40:29
40:25
37
Tom Vellinga
Lionitas
41:14
41:02
38
Emiel Wendel
Mildam
41:17
41:07
39
Frans Hettema
Leeuwarden
41:20
41:12
40
Symen van der Velde
Bolsward
41:43
41:38
41
Olof van den Bergh
Leeuwarden
42:10
42:00
42
Martijn van den Bergh
Leeuwarden
42:10
41:59
43
Johan Huitema
Lionitas
42:53
42:43
44
Wytse beetstra
Drachten
42:55
42:47
45
Robin pryke
AAA
42:58
42:50
46
Ernst Dessener
Leeuwarden
43:00
42:53
47
Wilco Hiemstra
Leeuwarden
43:00
42:53
48
Dirk snitker
Leeuwarden
43:43
43:37
49
Zheng Wang
Leeuwarden
44:01
43:46
50
Rinze Prins
Ferwert
44:25
44:08
51
Ronnie Prins
Ferwert
44:25
44:08
52
Stijn Basting
Leeuwarden
44:29
44:06
53
Frank Dijkstra
Lionitas
44:29
44:07
54
Pieter Folkertsma
Oentsjerk
44:36
44:19
55
Eise van der Kooi
Gytsjerk
44:36
44:19
56
ERIC Nab
Leeuwarden
44:43
44:29
57
Rini Zijlstra
Wergea
46:24
46:08
58
Peter Gardenier
Ouwsterhaule
47:23
47:18
59
Hessel Andringa
Leeuwarden
47:25
47:13
60
Harm Andringa
Leeuwarden
47:26
47:13
61
Femme de bruin
Friesland
51:23
51:11
62
Harmen Meijer
Leeuwarden
1:03:28
1:03:07
VROUW, 6.8 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wilma Stelpstra
Leeuwarden
37:50
37:42
2
Anke Diks
Leeuwarden
39:11
38:56
3
Laura Helmantel
Leeuwarden
39:13
38:54
4
Jacoba van der Ploeg
Drachten
39:24
39:20
5
Jantina Kooistra
Westergeest
39:31
39:22
6
Jessa Pater
Lionitas
39:58
39:52
7
Iris Stelwagen
Burgum
39:59
39:50
8
Michelle Melessen
Burgum
39:59
39:50
9
Gea Oegema
Minnertsga
40:13
40:06
10
Tineke Rispens
Leeuwarden
40:43
40:28
11
Fosien Meijer
Stiens
41:27
41:18
12
Erica Verdegaal
Lionitas
41:34
41:30
13
Diane Pijl
Dronryp
41:49
41:28
14
Tea de Vries
Franeker
41:49
41:28
15
Annemarie Groenenberg
Lionitas
42:13
42:02
16
Piety Feenstra
Leeuwarden
42:36
42:21
17
Wil Pijl
Dronryp
42:36
42:20
18
Richte Mulder
Leeuwarden
42:41
42:26
19
Sanne Bakema
Aldtsjerk
43:01
42:50
20
Marieke Ferwerda
Leeuwarden
43:37
43:23
21
Eelkje Nicolai
Leeuwarden
43:37
43:23
22
Evelien snitker
Leeuwarden
43:43
43:37
23
Margreet Dijkstra
Lionitas
44:30
44:22
24
Rosa Nab
Leeuwarden
44:43
44:29
25
Liset Bosma
Oentsjerk
44:49
44:29
26
Annika Stellingwerf
Gytsjerk
44:49
44:29
27
Mariëtte van Doorn
Lionitas
45:10
45:03
28
Bregtje Bergema
Feinsum
45:10
44:52
29
Jannynke Hartenhof
Assen
45:33
45:15
30
Afke Holwerda
Munein
45:33
45:16
31
Pietsje de Vries
Gytsjerk
46:31
46:11
32
Jolande van Loenen
Oentsjerk
46:31
46:11
33
Martha Buning
Leeuwarden
47:13
47:03
34
Ines Jonker
Leons
47:26
47:20
35
Anne Kwakkernaat
Lionitas
47:38
47:31
36
Rieneke Gardenier
Hardlopen.nl
47:42
47:37
37
Anouk de Jong
Leeuwarden
49:44
49:34
38
Chantal Vaartjes
Nijensleek
50:24
50:07
39
Isabel sol
Start '78
50:24
50:08
40
Nancy L. Caviet
Friesland
58:43
58:31
MAN, 18.3 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Douwe Nauta
Leeuwarden
1:28:49
1:28:47
2
Durk Tigchelaar
Harlingen
1:29:13
1:29:09
3
Klaas van Heeringen
Lionitas
1:29:16
1:29:10
4
Erik Deenen
Loopgroep Groningen
1:29:17
1:29:12
5
Moul Kaewkokua
Oudebildtzijl
1:29:17
1:29:13
6
Ramon Jongschaap
Leeuwarden
1:30:32
1:30:26
7
Erwin Krikke
Leeuwarden
1:30:36
1:30:33
8
Douwe Graansma
Hurdegaryp
1:34:23
1:34:21
9
Mark van Krimpen
Berltsum
1:34:23
1:34:21
10
Hans Hiemstra
AV Heerenveen
1:34:24
1:34:18
11
Arie Witteveen
Leeuwarden
1:38:05
1:38:00
12
Ben Douwes
Burgum
1:38:06
1:38:03
13
Dj tjoelker
Franeker
1:41:35
1:41:31
14
Andreas van der Veen
Hurdegaryp
1:41:58
1:41:51
15
Gert-Jan Bakker
Hurdegaryp
1:42:17
1:42:09
16
Rob Pestman
Loopgroep Dokkum
1:42:36
1:42:29
17
Peter Katsma
Munein
1:42:47
1:42:39
18
Pieter Pilat
Westergeest
1:43:04
1:42:58
19
Thomas Fassaert
Leeuwarden
1:43:24
1:43:06
20
Chris Vreugdenhil
Leeuwarden
1:43:37
1:43:23
21
Alwin van Beem
Dronryp
1:45:03
1:44:54
22
Sander van Lien
Leeuwarden
1:45:09
1:45:04
23
Hein Dijkstra
Oosterbierum
1:45:50
1:45:45
24
Gerard van Wier
Peins
1:46:34
1:46:30
25
Dirk wiersma
Dokkum
1:46:54
1:46:51
26
Roelof de Roos
Lionitas
1:48:03
1:30:37
27
Remco Schraa
Lionitas
1:48:03
1:30:37
28
Menno Mud
Lionitas
1:48:03
1:30:46
29
Marcel Adema
Lionitas
1:48:03
1:30:38
30
Eldert Berends
Leeuwarden
1:48:32
1:48:25
31
Jacob Munneke
Leeuwarden
1:49:24
1:49:16
32
Simon Grasman
Britsum
1:49:37
1:49:33
33
Leon Leemburg
Leeuwarden
1:49:37
1:49:34
34
Jan Visser
Impala
1:50:40
1:50:28
35
Klaas de Ruiter
Leeuwarden
1:50:40
1:50:26
36
Ed Velderman
Friesland
1:51:21
1:51:15
37
Kees Oosterbaan
Lionitas
1:54:22
1:54:13
38
Anton Langeberg
Reduzum
1:56:06
1:55:56
39
Lex van Houte
Leeuwarden
1:57:43
1:57:30
40
Erik van Houte
Leeuwarden
1:57:43
1:57:31
41
Erwin Bosma
Drachten
1:58:10
1:57:57
42
Jos Dijcker
Gytsjerk
2:01:14
2:01:03
43
Harold Wever
Assen
2:04:25
2:04:20
44
Jaap van Dekken
Buitenpost
2:04:34
2:04:22
45
Meinte Jelsma
Leeuwarden
2:05:38
2:05:29
46
Erwin Knobbe
Leeuwarden
2:05:39
2:05:25
47
Freddy Bosma
Tytsjerk
2:06:12
2:06:01
48
Johannes Akkerman
Berltsum
2:06:40
2:06:28
49
Willem van Kalsbeek
Hallum
2:07:25
2:07:18
50
Albert Wijnen
Kerkenveld
2:10:04
2:09:48
51
Peter Visser
Friesland
2:10:16
2:10:06
52
Johan van der Leij
St.-Annaparochie
2:11:11
2:11:01
53
Anne Dijkstra
Rûnom Mantgum
2:14:02
2:13:52
54
Chris Buijtenhuijs
Groningen
2:16:30
2:16:23
55
Harry van den Akker
Waskemeer
2:32:37
2:32:24
56
Edwin Kalksma
Lionitas
2:33:10
2:32:52
VROUW, 18.3 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robin Nijholt
Start '78
1:43:58
1:43:52
2
Marit Houtsma
Friesland
1:50:32
1:50:23
3
Yvonne Bouma
Burgum
1:53:55
1:53:47
4
Trienke Schaaf
Burdaard
1:59:24
1:59:12
5
Matty Feenstra
Winsum Fr
2:03:32
2:03:16
6
Geke Venema
Friesland
2:04:44
2:04:35
7
Annechien van der Veen
Lionitas
2:11:55
2:11:48
8
Sietske Dijkstra
Groningen
2:14:02
2:13:52
9
Korrie van den Akker
Waskemeer
2:32:37
2:32:26
10
Karijn Pastoor
Roden
2:32:37
2:32:25
Opmerkingen over de uitslag : wocweg@lionitas.nl
Uitslagen.nl
14-11-2021 17:02