Uitslagenlijst AVW - Dijkgatboscross

Wieringerwerf - Zondag 14 november 2021

MSEN, CROSSCIRCUIT HE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tom Hoogeboom
Hylas
32:52
2
Gianluca Assorgia
SV Sportlust
33:26
3
Edwin Sjerps
33:39
4
Pepijn Smilda
Hera
34:39
5
Menno Munster
Hylas
35:20
6
Koen van Haaster
Hera
35:31
7
Tim Tesselaar
Noordkop
35:35
8
Tobias Pennekamp
Alkmaar
35:41
9
Mick van der Velden
Hylas
35:46
10
Joeri Slagter
Hera
36:22
11
Hamza Kemal
Noordkop
36:25
12
Martijn Verhoeven
Hera
36:57
13
Bouke Bouma
AV Edam
37:26
14
Martijn Bootsma
DOKEV
37:27
15
Richard Leeman
Hera
37:46
16
Tom Bellord
Hylas
38:11
17
Paul Okkerse
SV Sportlust
40:21
18
Bryan Warrink
Hoorn Nh
40:25
19
Angelo Visser
Hera
40:57
20
Aaike Bouma
AV Edam
41:04
21
Erik Beudeker
AV Edam
41:44
22
Luca van Diepen
Hylas
41:50
23
Jim Kruiver
Hera
41:55
24
Chiel Ligthart
41:57
25
Alex Bouwmeester
SAV
42:48
26
Jan Pieter Zwaan
Hoorn Nh
43:13
27
Karst vd Gragt
Hylas
43:35
28
Paul Homan
Hera
43:48
29
Nick Beerepoot
44:27
30
Alexander Beemsterboer
Zwaag
44:36
31
Erik Tesselaar
44:43
32
Jorrit Zuiker
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
45:00
33
Niels Vertelman
Hoogkarspel
46:40
34
Joeren Conijn
46:44
35
Jan Tuijp
AV Edam
47:14
36
Joey Steenvoorden
Noordkop
48:18
37
Leok Bellard
Hylas
52:45
38
Robin Obdam
54:27
M35, CROSSCIRCUIT HE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gaoriele Fantasia
36:08
2
Rene Hoef
38:19
3
Hugo Bakker
Hera
40:38
4
Jaap Witte
Texel
41:00
5
Bart van Sloten
41:02
6
Jurriaan Alderlieste
41:26
7
Bart Tesselaar
41:35
8
Sébastien Baars
Den Helder
42:41
9
Bart Stavenuiter
43:06
10
Robin Stam
Wognum
44:31
11
Co van Bueren
45:44
12
Johan Baas
Hollandia
48:02
13
Thomas Looven
48:10
14
Erwin van Allang
53:26
M40, CROSSCIRCUIT HE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ronald Marees
Oudesluis
37:12
2
Sjaak Bakker
Hera
37:52
3
Peter Jan Laverman
Hylas
37:59
4
Raymond Koen
39:45
5
Bart Klaver
39:52
6
Daniël Spijker
Noordkop
40:16
7
Ingmar Vink
Noordkop
41:26
8
Alex van Weezenbeek
Hera
42:00
9
Robert Smit
DOKEV
43:55
10
Wouter Meijerink
SAV
44:42
11
Ivan Bos
45:33
12
Pieter Roskam
Hera
47:51
13
Norbert Bijvoet
Hollandia
47:54
14
Niels Schepers
Breezand
56:27
M45, CROSSCIRCUIT HE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eelco van der Wind
Hollandia
40:07
2
Gerald Koeman
Hollandia
40:27
3
Chris van Dok
Running Holland vereniging
40:30
4
Remko van Hove
Trias
40:36
5
Klaas Ettema
AV Edam
41:05
6
Richard Smit
Hera
41:13
7
Sander Steltenpool
Andijk
42:35
8
Marco Collet
AV Edam
43:03
9
Paolo Garrone
Sint Pancras
43:06
10
Rob Stavenuiter
46:09
11
Sjaak Schuitemaker
46:44
12
Richard Ippel
Wieringerwerf
47:24
13
Niels Visser
53:03
M50, CROSSCIRCUIT HE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruud Beerepoot
Hera
38:45
2
Pip Tesselaar
Hera
39:39
3
Rens Sterk
40:53
4
John Gombault
Trias
41:57
5
Peter Dekker
SAV
42:02
6
Gertjan Klumpenhouwer
SAV
42:23
7
John Buikman
AV Edam
42:28
8
Kees Bot
Hollandia
42:37
9
Jeroen Slagter
TAS '82
44:11
10
Robert Sutadi Horneman
45:26
11
Dennis van der Veen
Breezand
45:42
12
Ernst Oppedijk
47:12
13
Erik van der Wijk
47:27
14
John van Diepen
49:13
15
Robbert van Meulem
Loopgroep Hoorn
53:00
16
Eddy Bakker
54:04
17
Marcel Laan
58:10
M55, CROSSCIRCUIT HE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ton Bosgoed
Grootebroek
40:48
2
René van den Berg
Hera
44:38
3
Nico van Dalen
SV Sportlust
45:47
4
Fred Smit
Hera
47:09
5
Marcel Beentjes
Hollandia
50:36
6
Frank Ettes
Hollandia
51:29
7
Ton van Dijk
Hoorn
54:43
8
Gerard Warnaar
Hera
58:02
M60, CROSSCIRCUIT HE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jaap Broers
Hera
41:44
2
Ton Sjerps
43:39
3
Jan Smit
Hollandia
44:35
4
Nico Wagenaar
Hera
46:47
5
Sjon Wagenaar
47:05
6
René Bouwmeester
Zaanland
52:32
7
Henk Meester
Middenbeemster
53:17
8
Piet Visser
58:27
9
Sjaak Pronk
1:06:27
M65+, CROSSCIRCUIT HE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Piet Jonker
Trias
45:10
2
Jan Kreuk
SAV
45:29
3
Ton van der Meche
SV Sportlust
47:11
4
Koos van der Jagt
avVN
50:44
5
Cees Meijer
SAV
54:02
6
Gerard Veeken
Hollandia
54:10
7
Sjaak Boon
avVN
58:18
8
Simon Laan
Hollandia
59:39
9
Jan Dorland
AV Edam
1:00:24
10
Peter Hoedjes
Oostwoud
1:23:54
VSEN, CROSSCIRCUIT DA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jetske van Kampen
Groningen Atletiek
21:41
2
Fanos Tekle
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
22:56
3
Daniëlle van Dorth
Hylas
24:02
4
Nina van Diepen
Hylas
25:31
5
Manon Verdonck
AV Edam
25:34
6
Robine Hooiveld
SAV
25:47
7
Annika Boogaard
SAV
26:04
8
Esther Lauret
26:29
9
Heleen Wildoer
SAV
27:30
10
Martine Ligthart
SAV
27:37
11
Diewertje van Kampen
Vitalis
28:00
12
Laura van den Heuvel
28:11
13
Roos de Boer
Heerhugowaard
28:19
14
Serina Schouwenaar
SV Sportlust
29:07
15
Tanya ten Velden
29:30
16
Rowen Pormes
30:20
17
Margreet Schuttrups
zwaag
30:51
18
Yvonne Kolvers Spigt
Andijk
31:06
19
Joske Liefaard
SV Sportlust
31:20
20
Fiona Lindaya
Hylas
33:42
21
Dorien van Diepen
Wervershoof
34:16
22
Celine Bootsman
AV Edam
38:19
V35, CROSSCIRCUIT DA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Suzan Nieman
NOVA
24:32
2
Diewertje Bax
SV Sportlust
24:59
3
Linda Reus
SAV
25:54
4
Irene Deen
SAV
28:40
5
Eline Vriend-Rampen
29:53
6
Karin Wilterdink
30:34
7
Melissa Buyks
Hera
31:55
8
Dorien Kuin
Hoogkarspel
32:22
9
Sandra Okkerse
34:11
10
Jasmijn van Vliet
Heerhugowaard
34:55
11
Simone Martosatiman
hoorn
35:46
V40, CROSSCIRCUIT DA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marieke van Lierop
NOVA
25:22
2
Katinka Laan
Bovenkarspel
25:41
3
Linda Schra-Metzelaar
Broek op Langedijk
26:14
4
Maaike Vriend
Hollandia
28:14
5
Esther Romein
Hollandia
28:17
6
Jantine Kloppenburg
31:06
7
Marleen Stroomer
Zwaag
31:27
8
Cora Blankendaal
Triathlon
32:44
9
Yavanna Mooijer
AV Edam
33:07
10
Daniëlle Stoffer-Roelen
Wieringermeer
38:38
11
Sigrid Langedijk
Wognum
42:18
12
Marit Staal
43:20
V45, CROSSCIRCUIT DA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Chantal vd Wal-Goldman
Alkmaar
26:10
2
Lonneke Tol
Loopgroep Hoorn
28:34
3
Kirsten Bijker
SV Sportlust
31:00
4
Monique Goedhart
32:33
5
Saskia Verijzer-Sleking
SV Sportlust
37:39
6
Gerda Holla
Hollandia
38:52
V50, CROSSCIRCUIT DA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Margret Koster
SAV
31:12
2
Lilian Koelemeij
Hera
33:19
3
Gerda Bregman
Noordkop
33:58
V55, CROSSCIRCUIT DA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mirjam de Boer
SAV
26:26
2
Joke Schoutsen
Running Holland vereniging
30:22
3
Jacoba Marinus
31:24
4
Mariette van Laar
SV Sportlust
32:14
5
Ingrethe Karsten
Hoorn
32:15
6
Ineke Smit
Noordkop
32:15
7
Corina Dekker Kruijen
Hera
32:24
8
Elles Wagenaar
Wieringermeer
37:57
V60, CROSSCIRCUIT DA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ans Thole
SAV
30:12
2
Margreet Broersen
SAV
31:37
3
Karin Voogt
Hollandia
32:20
4
Marja Mulder
SV Sportlust
32:45
5
Hankie Bijl
Hoorn Nh
34:33
6
Mieke van der Werf
45:44
V65+, CROSSCIRCUIT DA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mary Koenis
Hollandia
38:29
MTRIM, TRIM HEREN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vasco Mosselman
SAV
21:35
2
Remco Bruin
Hylas
22:54
3
Emiel van Tongerlo
23:11
4
Walter Klanker
Hylas
24:11
5
Quint Kuijper
Zwaag
27:36
6
Jeffrey Wassenaar
28:27
7
Jacob van der Wulp
SV Sportlust
28:53
8
Stephan Borst
Alkmaar
29:07
9
Peter Dekker
29:30
10
Joel Alders
DOKEV
29:52
11
Niels Romein
Hollandia
31:17
12
Richard Hes
31:49
13
Ernst Jonker
Hera
31:56
14
Peter Mertes
32:25
15
Rob Neuvel
34:51
16
Joep van der Wulp
SV Sportlust
39:53
17
Walter Langedijk
Hollandia
42:18
18
Jan van Oers
44:27
VTRIM, TRIM DAMES
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bibi Bond
AV Edam
47:14
J1618, 16 T/M 18 JAAR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jur Bakker
AV Edam
16:59
2
Sander Buikman
AV Edam
17:02
3
Wesley van Huijksloot
SAV
17:28
M1618, 16 T/M 18 JAAR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Manon Sterk
19:30
J1315, 13 T/M 15 JAAR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Max Preijer
SAV
7:50
2
Josh Garrone
NOVA
7:54
3
Matteo Garrone
NOVA
8:11
4
Thijmen van der Burg
Hera
8:15
5
Boet van Hove
Trias
8:18
6
Biek Komen
Hylas
8:18
7
Ymme van Komen
Hollandia
8:26
8
Nariño Renfurm
SAV
8:33
9
Olivier Kleine Koerkamp
Hylas
8:40
10
Sven Mulder
Hylas
8:43
11
Rowan de Wit
NEA Volharding
9:06
12
Bram Hessing
9:57
13
Thom Mulder
Noordkop
9:59
14
Gijs Schouten
Hollandia
10:05
15
Lars Vriend
12:01
M1315, 13 T/M 15 JAAR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sterre Kuipers
AV Edam
9:40
2
Fiene Jonk
AV Edam
9:47
3
Ella Klumpenhouwer
SAV
9:55
4
Lois Hooiveld
bovenkarspel
10:06
5
Liz Jonk
AV Edam
10:10
J1012, 10 T/M 12 JAAR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Zeb Tesselaar
Hera
4:48
2
Quinten Orij
Hylas
4:51
3
Tije Jillings
Hera
4:53
4
Mathijs Ippel
Wieringerwerf
5:04
5
Sven de Haas
SAV
5:13
6
Valentijn Kleine Koerkamp
Hylas
5:24
7
Joep Tesselaar
5:36
8
Justin Woestenburg
5:42
9
Daan Baars
Noordkop
5:42
10
Anne Marees
Oudesluis
5:48
11
Jort Keeman
SAV
5:49
12
Sterre Schaap
ARO '88
6:38
13
Jan Steltenpool
6:39
14
Sil Koolen
Wieringermeer
6:56
15
Thijs Goedhart
Wieringermeer
7:34
M1012, 10 T/M 12 JAAR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sterre Rotthier
Hylas
5:14
2
Pueblita Renfurm
SAV
5:32
3
Lynn Hoogendijk
SAV
5:33
4
Anna Keeman
SAV
5:36
5
Cassidy Hilgerink
Hera
5:38
6
Esmée vd Woude
Hollandia
5:38
7
Ilse Boumans
Hera
5:52
8
Eva Snoek
Wieringermeer
6:03
9
Nina Wenners
SAV
6:19
10
Noa Marees
6:29
11
Milou Koopman
SAV
6:34
12
Niki van der Meij
Wieringermeer
6:40
13
Nora Wilterdink
6:42
14
Fleur Baars
7:11
15
Damanja Gras
7:51
J9, JEUGD T/M 9 JAA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Brettley Onos
SAV
3:48
2
Nathan de Boer
heerhugowaard
3:52
3
Yannick Jansen
Hylas
3:53
4
Dion Lauret
broek op langedijk
3:57
5
Teun Zutt
Alkmaar
3:57
6
Vincent Orij
Hylas
3:59
7
Bram Mulder
Noordkop
4:01
8
Thijmen Koen
4:07
9
Jesse Duin
Hera
4:08
10
Terrence Raydon Smal
Hera
4:09
11
Sam Kraak
Noordkop
4:09
12
Seth van Mullum
Wieringermeer
4:15
13
Jop Schouten
Hollandia
4:15
14
Joris Steltenpool
Andijk
4:26
15
Nils de Haas
4:28
16
Brenden Onos
SAV
4:28
17
Dion Baars
4:39
18
Jax Kobé
Hera
4:39
19
Milo Talen
Wieringermeer
4:41
20
Mart Zutt
Alkmaar
4:49
21
Renso Conijn
4:52
22
Thomas Reedijk
Hera
5:01
23
Jim Oosterhuis
5:03
24
Karst Wilterdink
5:10
25
Adam Garrone
NOVA
5:41
26
Hugo Schellevis
7:58
M9, JEUGD T/M 9 JAA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Saar van t Spijker
Noordkop
4:03
2
Lotte Slagter
SAV
4:09
3
Moniek Preijer
SAV
4:14
4
Stijn Tesselaar
Hera
4:23
5
Anna Hoogendijk
SAV
4:25
6
Juliette Schellevis
AV Edam
4:29
7
Faya Wenners
SAV
4:30
8
Demi Manshanden
ARO '88
4:31
9
Julia Schipper
ARO '88
4:37
10
Saar Smits
AV Edam
4:40
11
Maud Kraak
Noordkop
4:50
12
Elin van der Veldt
Wieringermeer
4:53
13
Nova Lauret
broek op langedijk
4:56
14
Janne van t Spijker
Noordkop
5:02
15
Jet Koolen
Wieringermeer
5:04
16
Mila van de Logt
Hollandia
5:05
17
Fleur Reedijk
Hera
5:58
18
Zara van de Logt
Hollandia
6:04

Volgende cross: SAV Streekboscross 21-11-2021
All4Running crosscircuit
Uitslagen.nl
21-11-2021 19:59