Uitslagenlijst Zandenplasloop

Nunspeet - Zaterdag 13 november 2021

HEREN, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Reinder Prince
Amersfoort
15:21
15:21
2
Niels te Pas
Enschede
15:55
15:54
3
Maikel Bos
Oldebroek
16:48
16:47
4
Stijn Jansen
Enschede
17:14
17:13
5
Jos Meijer
De Bilt
17:27
17:27
6
Maarten Vierhout
Nunspeet
17:32
17:31
7
Roeland Broekema
Groningen
17:42
17:40
8
Joost Schutte
Apeldoorn
18:05
18:04
9
Izaak Frens
Elspeet
18:05
18:04
10
Marcel De Bats
Vaassen
18:08
18:07
11
Wojciech Lichota
Skoczów
18:19
18:18
12
Jeroen Celie
Harderwijk
18:36
18:34
13
Pieter van der Mijle
Utrecht
18:54
18:49
14
Jeroen Verboom
Hoevelaken
18:55
18:54
15
Jelle Bokkers
Amersfoort
19:12
19:06
16
Diederik Lagerweij
Heerde
19:41
19:38
17
Arjan Hofmeijer
Zwolle
19:44
19:40
18
Gerhard Lokhorst
Doornspijk
19:50
19:48
19
Alexander Lokhorst
Doornspijk
19:52
19:49
20
Marten Postma
Amersfoort
20:12
20:09
21
Bart van Wincoop
Nunspeet
20:13
20:08
22
Erik Bos
Nunspeet
20:40
20:37
23
Geert van Lohuizen
Nunspeet
21:21
21:18
24
Christiaan Hüskens
Zwolle
21:24
21:21
25
Cornelis Docter
Nuborgh Veluvine
21:25
21:22
26
Timo Van Den Brink
Putten
21:39
21:35
27
Ellard Schutte
Apeldoorn
21:53
21:45
28
Gerdo de Groot
Nunspeet
22:18
22:18
29
Anton Snellen
Ede Gld
22:24
22:19
30
Jan van Wincoop
Nunspeet
22:41
22:36
31
Marko van der Meer
Elburg
23:56
23:49
32
Jonathan de Greef
Nunspeet
24:09
23:32
33
Erik Wijnne
Elburg
25:01
24:37
34
Gerben Niebeek
Nunspeet
25:15
25:11
35
Simon de Jong
Utrecht
25:20
24:43
36
Olaf Vos
Elburg
25:35
25:26
37
Axl Voerman
Zeewolde
26:16
26:02
38
Egbert Wigboldus
Zwolle
27:13
26:55
39
Bernard de Bruin
't Harde
27:23
27:08
40
Stefan Hofman
Nuborgh Veluvine
27:59
27:33
41
Kevin Overzee
Huizen
28:38
28:29
42
Marius Haverkamp
Nunspeet
28:41
28:31
43
Marco Beelen
Elburg
28:44
28:18
44
Martijn Lenters
Dronten
29:06
28:26
45
Peter Brandemann
Leusden
29:17
29:10
46
Sebastiaan de Vries
Putten
31:04
30:30
47
Jan van den Hardenberg
Nunspeet
36:47
36:12
48
Sander van den Hoek
Nunspeet
39:34
39:06
H40+, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rutger Huisman
Groesbeek
17:00
16:59
2
Willem Krijgsman
Lexmond
17:17
17:17
3
Merwin Dollison
Winschoten
17:22
17:21
4
Henk Smalbrugge
Hasselt
17:35
17:34
5
Dennis Brandenburg
Steenwijk
18:04
18:04
6
Michel Wierbos
Nieuwleusen
18:15
18:14
7
Bas van Beek
Oene
18:17
18:16
8
Egbert Dokter
Nijkerkerveen
18:56
18:55
9
Henrie van Valkengoed
Nijkerk Gld
19:14
19:12
10
Tino van de Pol
Nijkerk Gld
20:13
20:12
11
Jan Vos
Nuborgh Veluvine
20:14
20:12
12
Marien Rodenburg
Elburg
20:31
20:30
13
Marco Bloem
Nunspeet
20:37
20:34
14
Jan van den Hardenberg
Elspeet
20:57
20:54
15
Sander Vos
Nunspeet
21:46
21:40
16
Theo Hanekamp
Heerde
23:02
22:59
17
Piero Spanu
Apeldoorn
23:05
23:00
18
Wim Froma
Nunspeet
23:19
23:07
19
Bart Meijers
oslo
23:46
23:39
20
Erik Rijnders
Vroomshoop
24:51
24:48
21
Guido Zuidam
Ermelo
25:59
25:13
22
Wiegerd van Bentum
Nunspeet
26:14
25:39
23
Sander Eevenaar
Ermelo
26:16
25:35
24
Christiaan Koetsier
Wezep
26:23
26:16
25
Michel van de Kamp
Ermelo
28:40
28:00
26
Albert van Driel
Nijkerk Gld
29:42
29:37
27
Rene van Norel
Nunspeet
32:10
31:42
28
Jeroen Kempers
Rotterdam
33:31
33:21
29
Jasper Post
Nunspeet
34:12
33:42
30
Arjan Seine
't Harde
34:51
34:23
31
Evelien vlieger Vinke
Nunspeet
44:26
43:51
H50+, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerard van den Berg
Nuborgh Oostenlicht
19:26
19:23
2
Gert Berenst
Vroomshoop
19:35
19:34
3
Arjan Mulder
Nijkerk Gld
20:42
20:41
4
Gerard Kroes
Oldebroek
21:15
21:13
5
JP Breugem
Harderwijk
21:31
21:26
6
Charlie Lodewijk
Nuborgh Oostenlicht
23:09
23:06
7
Jeroen van t Hul
Elburg
23:43
23:34
8
Leo Leatemia
Apeldoorn
27:11
27:08
9
Pieter Doornbos
Zwolle
27:26
27:06
10
Gerrit Berends
Oldebroek
27:58
27:49
11
Gert Elskamp
Nunspeet
28:46
28:25
12
Gerrit Jan vd Put
Nunspeet
35:53
35:24
H60+, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gertjan Tichelaaar
Oldebroek
18:38
18:37
2
Henk Uitslag
Oldebroek
19:54
19:53
3
Leo Kruit
Leusden
21:03
21:01
4
Paul van den Berg
Ermelo
21:17
21:15
5
Jan Guiljam
Kapelle
21:35
21:33
6
Henk van Oostrom
Nuborgh Oostenlicht
23:01
22:55
7
Reijer Demoet
Veenendaal
25:05
24:59
8
Peter van Malm
Apeldoorn
25:15
24:57
9
Rinus Groen
Apeldoorn
26:20
26:19
10
Ron Bolland
Nunspeet
26:44
26:20
11
Jan de Kruijf
Nunspeet
26:54
26:48
12
Peter Huijssoon
Elburg
27:16
26:55
13
Pieter Bos
Nunspeet
32:25
31:51
14
Rene Bliek
Nunspeet
37:34
37:06
H70+, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cees Weeda
Apeldoorn
20:08
20:07
2
Leks van der Horst
Zeist
25:16
25:12
3
Roelof Pepping
Dronten
26:28
26:26
4
Dick Doornenbal
Elburg
29:58
29:38
5
Jan Koster
Hilversum
34:12
33:50
H80+, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk Juffer
Nunspeet
35:40
35:37
DAMES, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Aline Kootstra
Zwolle
17:12
17:12
2
Fleur Baljet
Meppel
18:56
18:56
3
Marije Dankelman
Arien
19:25
19:23
4
Jenda de Boer
Nijland
19:30
19:28
5
Regine Postma
Akkrum
20:00
19:58
6
Daniëlle Holstege
Nunspeet
21:36
21:31
7
Janine Schutte
Nunspeet
22:36
22:25
8
Jeltien van Hamersveld
Hoevelaken
24:52
24:44
9
Greetje van den Dragt
Doornspijk
25:33
25:25
10
Mathilde Bos
Nunspeet
25:36
25:02
11
Susanne Thierry
Heerde
25:40
25:36
12
Joanne Wilbrink
Zwolle
26:12
26:03
13
Tamara van Hulsteijn
Elburg
26:43
26:10
14
Eline Nagelholt
Nunspeet
26:53
26:49
15
Melissa Jansen
Amersfoort
27:00
26:50
16
Henriët Bloemert
Punthorst
27:28
27:24
17
Gerda Oosting
Groningen
27:48
27:39
18
Gerlinde Bakker
Urk
28:26
28:11
19
Adrie van der Meer
Elburg
28:31
28:23
20
Anne van Renselaar
Elburg
28:32
28:23
21
Mariël Duurland
Huizen
28:38
28:29
22
Nienke Grootenboer
Rhenen
28:57
28:51
23
Jolein Tissingh
Nunspeet
29:01
28:52
24
Annelieke Nelisse
Elburg
29:20
28:46
25
Marlieke Geurts
Nunspeet
29:23
29:14
26
Hanneke Beens - Westerink
Kampen
29:46
28:50
27
Simone Lammertink
Holten
29:58
29:38
28
Marloes van Bentum
Nunspeet
30:38
30:03
29
Esther Struijk
Nunspeet
32:03
31:40
30
Laura Mout
Doornspijk
34:21
33:48
31
Nienke vd Water
Zeewolde
34:54
34:45
32
Alize Huurnink
Ermelo
35:03
34:36
33
Irene Elbertsen
Elburg
35:04
34:39
34
Rachelle Renes
Zeewolde
35:42
35:34
35
Marissa Spoolder
Raalte
35:46
35:12
36
Miranda van Duinen
Nunspeet
35:54
35:23
37
Esther de Ruiter
Hattem
36:08
35:23
38
Monique Franken
Zeewolde
39:35
39:27
D40+, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ilona Meter
Apeldoorn
19:21
19:21
2
Suzan van Megen
Zwolle
23:31
23:26
3
Renate Kroes
Oldebroek
25:07
25:05
4
Hilde Woort
Urk
26:20
26:05
5
Silvia van den Brink
Epe
27:17
26:43
6
Vera Maria Boverhuis
Putten
28:05
27:42
7
Anneke Plender
Nuborgh Vuluvine
28:49
28:25
8
Nicolien Koetsier
Nuborgh Veluvine
29:11
28:46
9
Tineke Bosma-Brandemann
Leusden
29:16
29:09
10
Natascha Brandenburg
't Loo Oldebroek
29:40
29:33
11
Monique van Weeghel
Oldebroek
29:40
29:33
12
Wilma Kroon
Putten
30:00
29:34
13
Martje Kuiper
Marknesse
30:10
29:39
14
Marleen de Wit
Hasselt
30:11
29:40
15
Mariska van den Berg
Dronten
30:35
30:10
16
Gerjanne Post
Oldebroek
31:17
31:10
17
Linda Spoormaker
Nunspeet
31:58
31:31
18
Judith vd Poel
Nunspeet
32:10
31:42
19
Diana van Hulsteijn
Elburg
33:14
32:41
20
Levien Kempers
Rotterdam
33:31
33:21
21
Annelie Weedage
't Harde
34:51
34:23
22
Heidi Foppen-Bruinink
Nunspeet
35:25
34:55
23
Liza Dekker
Doornspijk
35:54
35:24
24
Andrea vd Brake
Nunspeet
36:08
35:38
25
Esther Bonte
Nunspeet
36:44
36:08
26
Lucienne Broekers
Epe
37:33
36:58
27
Hedi Steert
Oosterwolde Gld
40:18
39:51
28
Natascha vd Bunte
Nunspeet
44:11
43:39
29
Henrike van Baren
Ermelo
46:27
46:17
D50+, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nadia Brand
Nunspeet
23:54
23:44
2
Caroline Bos
Elburg
25:12
24:39
3
Isabel van Kuijk
Urk
26:45
26:32
4
Janny Uitslag
Oldebroek
28:41
28:33
5
Lydia Hoorn
Zwolle
29:05
28:41
6
Ina van den Essenburg
Wezep
29:25
29:03
7
Hetty Mensink
Nunspeet
30:22
30:18
8
Reina Nagelhout
Wezep
30:44
30:22
9
Christine Petit
Zeewolde
32:16
31:42
10
Anita Schuurhuis
Zwolle
32:59
32:34
11
Willeke Bonestroo
Nunspeet
33:58
33:14
12
Wiarda Otten-Koster
Nunspeet
34:56
34:26
13
Antonieke van Gorkum
Elburg
39:47
39:01
14
Annemieke Joling
't Harde
44:26
43:55
D60+, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annelies van der Haar
Ermelo
27:52
27:23
2
Jannie van de Berg
Urk
29:05
28:51
3
Tineke van Diggelen
Nieuw-Vennep
31:30
30:45
4
Bernadette de Boer
Amersfoort
31:37
31:10
5
Inge Geurts
Nunspeet
34:34
34:30
6
Henny Land
Elburg
36:43
36:14
7
Margreet Deuring
Elburg
42:04
41:13
J, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bjorn Bruinsma
Nijverdal
19:32
19:31
2
Nout Meijer
Witharen
21:43
21:43
3
Daan Wierbos
Nieuwleusen
21:55
21:54
4
Reinier Prophitius
Nuborgh Oostenlicht
22:11
21:59
5
Richard Knol
Nuborgh Oostenlicht
22:11
21:49
6
Sven Tijssen
Nuborgh Lambert Franken
23:10
22:59
7
Daan van Wijhe
Nuborgh Lambert Franken
23:12
23:01
8
Aron Companjen
Nuborgh Lambert Franken
23:40
23:30
9
Simon van Valkengoed
Nijkerk Gld
23:46
23:29
10
Niels Stegeman
Nuborgh Oostenlicht
23:53
23:47
11
Daniel Prophitius
Nuborgh Lambert Franken
24:41
24:29
12
Sam Hulsbergen
Nuborgh Lambert Franken
24:50
24:40
13
Jesse Boeve
Nuborgh Lambert Franken
25:46
25:35
14
Jonah Boxma
Nuborgh Oostenlicht
25:53
25:41
15
Joaquin Mulder
Nuborgh Oostenlicht
25:57
25:45
16
Wout Klerks
Nunspeet
26:43
26:20
17
Harm van den Hardenberg
Elspeet
26:44
26:33
18
Luuk Visser
Nunspeet
26:47
26:24
19
Lars Bloem
Nuborgh Veluvine
27:00
26:41
20
Bart Kramer
Nuborgh Lambert Franken
27:04
26:52
21
Thijs Stigter
Nuborgh Lambert Franken
27:05
26:52
22
Kars Beekman
Nuborgh Lambert Franken
27:07
26:57
23
Silvan Elskamp
Nuborgh Lambert Franken
27:08
26:55
24
Tijn Grooters
Nuborgh Lambert Franken
27:10
26:48
25
Bart Terpstra
Nuborgh Lambert Franken
27:14
27:02
26
Mark van 't Hul
Nuborgh Lambert Franken
27:15
27:03
27
Levi Broekhuizen
Nuborgh Lambert Franken
27:15
27:03
28
Bram van Huigenbos
Nuborgh Lambert Franken
27:18
27:05
29
Djakaman Verbaan
Nuborgh Lambert Franken
27:23
27:23
30
Joris van Wijhe
Nuborgh Oostenlicht
27:48
27:35
31
Gerwin Jans
Nuborgh Veluvine
28:18
28:07
32
Sem van de Zande
Elspeet
28:26
28:15
33
Daan Haverkamp
Nuborgh Lambert Franken
28:26
28:08
34
Ruben van der Weide
Nuborgh Lambert Franken
28:27
28:09
35
Remco Groothuis
Nuborgh Lambert Franken
29:15
29:02
36
Tom van Asselt
Nuborgh Lambert Franken
29:36
29:24
37
Dani Dooijeweerd
Nuborgh Lambert Franken
29:38
29:25
38
Bjorn Sneller
Nuborgh Lambert Franken
29:53
29:40
39
Lukas van der Maaten
Nuborgh Lambert Franken
30:18
30:05
40
Ivan Zoet
Nuborgh Veluvine
30:21
29:39
41
Ruben Visscher
Nuborgh Lambert Franken
30:30
30:10
42
Bas Bruijnes
Nuborgh Lambert Franken
30:32
30:12
43
Tobias van Boven
Nuborgh Lambert Franken
30:40
30:22
44
Thom Post
Nuborgh Lambert Franken
30:55
30:45
45
Patrick van der Kroon
Nuborgh Lambert Franken
31:20
31:07
46
Jan Rodenburg
Nuborgh Lambert Franken
31:44
31:33
47
Mischa van Twillert
Nuborgh Lambert Franken
32:15
32:02
48
Tijmen Draaier
Nuborgh Lambert Franken
32:41
32:28
49
Lois van Klingeren
Nuborgh Lambert Franken
32:42
32:26
50
Leroy Aarts
Nuborgh Oostenlicht
33:54
33:42
51
Lucas Bosch
Nuborgh Lambert Franken
34:06
33:54
52
William Palm
Nuborgh Lambert Franken
34:10
33:48
53
Jelte Schuurman
Nuborgh Lambert Franken
35:06
34:54
54
Sven van der Weide
Nuborgh Nunspeet
35:47
35:06
55
Jelte Visch
Nuborgh Lambert Franken
35:48
35:31
56
Omez vam Egteren
Nuborgh Lambert Franken
35:54
35:41
57
Lars Prophitius
Nuborgh Lambert Franken
36:01
35:47
58
Jordi de Heer
Nuborgh Veluvine
36:20
36:00
59
Milan Bonte
Nuborgh Veluvine
36:45
36:09
60
Yaro Buitendijk
Nuborgh Lambert Franken
36:55
36:33
61
Rick Olijve
Nuborgh Lambert Franken
36:56
36:33
62
Remco Aalbers
Nuborgh Oostenlicht
36:57
36:34
63
Ruben van Asselt
Nuborgh Lambert Franken
37:06
36:48
64
Mart Kroneman
Nuborgh Veluvine
37:15
36:56
65
Jason Stolp
Nuborgh Veluvine
37:16
37:16
66
Robin Steert
Nuborgh Lambert Franken
40:18
39:52
67
Bas Vlijm
Nuborgh Veluvine
40:57
40:17
68
Pasha Haven
Nuborgh Lambert Franken
41:01
40:46
69
Jesse Moling
Nuborgh Lambert Franken
41:02
40:47
70
Sil Docter
Nuborgh Lambert Franken
41:09
40:54
71
Manoah van Duin
Nuborgh Lambert Franken
41:13
40:54
72
Niels Plakke
Nuborgh Veluvine
41:32
40:52
73
Nick vd Velde
Nuborgh Veluvine
41:32
40:52
74
Rohan Spijker
Nuborgh Lambert Franken
41:39
41:22
75
Bert-Jan van Zalk
Nuborgh Lambert Franken
41:39
41:28
76
Kristian Bosch
Nuborgh Veluvine
41:48
41:27
77
Jildou van het Ende
Nuborgh Lambert Franken
43:19
43:01
78
William Boerendan
Nuborgh Lambert Franken
45:30
45:11
79
Jan Willem Evers
Nuborgh Veluvine
46:26
45:45
80
Ryan Hoekert
Nuborgh Veluvine
46:27
45:45
81
Thijs vd Berg
Nuborgh Veluvine
46:29
45:47
82
Julian Groothuis
Nuborgh Veluvine
46:29
45:47
83
Matthias de Jong
Nuborgh Veluvine
47:01
46:41
84
Jesse Nagelhout
Nuborgh Lambert Franken
47:05
46:46
85
Jule van Wetten
Nuborgh Lambert Franken
47:06
46:55
86
Jurre Wolf
Nuborgh Lambert Franken
47:31
47:10
87
Ian van Unen
Nuborgh Lambert Franken
48:27
48:07
88
Tim van den Berg
Nuborgh Lambert Franken
49:26
49:06
89
Sven Boeve
Nuborgh Lambert Franken
49:42
49:29
M, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nora Assink
Bergentheim
20:35
20:34
2
Jolein Huijssoon
Nijverdal
21:26
21:24
3
Féline-Aimée Mijnheer
Nuborgh Lambert Franken
24:02
23:44
4
Myrthe Kruithof
Nuborgh Lambert Franken
26:06
25:47
5
Gerlize van het Goor
Nuborgh Lambert Franken
26:06
25:47
6
Marit van het Hul
Nuborgh Lambert Franken
26:11
25:54
7
Denisa Leusink
Nuborgh Oostenlicht
27:49
27:43
8
Elin Haverkamp
Nunspeet
28:40
28:31
9
Febe Vos
Nuborgh Veluvine
29:46
29:20
10
Antoinet Prins
Nuborgh Oostenlicht
30:04
29:57
11
Carice van Arken
Nuborgh Lambert Franken
30:36
30:23
12
Lisa Boeve
Nuborgh Veluvine
30:57
30:25
13
Kirsten van Ark
Nuborgh Veluvine
30:57
30:25
14
Immy Gerritsen
Nuborgh Lambert Franken
31:02
30:48
15
Mireille Stunnenberg
Nuborgh Lambert Franken
31:37
31:22
16
Elsa Westerink
Nuborgh Lambert Franken
31:49
31:39
17
Julia van de Put
Nuborgh Lambert Franken
32:40
32:24
18
Mieke Hoogland
Nuborgh Lambert Franken
32:41
32:25
19
Dionne den Dikken
Nuborgh Lambert Franken
32:46
32:31
20
Chanel Witteveen
Nuborgh Oostenlicht
33:11
33:04
21
Laura van den Hoorn
Nuborgh Lambert Franken
34:01
33:45
22
Brit Klomp
Nuborgh Oostenlicht
34:29
34:14
23
Romy Bruijnes
Nuborgh Lambert Franken
34:30
34:15
24
Sarah vd Berg
Nuborgh Veluvine
36:57
36:25
25
Aroha de Zwaan
Nuborgh Veluvine
36:58
36:25
26
Lynn Bos
Nuborgh Lambert Franken
37:31
37:14
27
Lisa van Werven
Nuborgh Lambert Franken
37:31
37:14
28
Liene Hoekerd
Nuborgh Veluvine
38:10
37:59
29
Sara de Wit
Nuborgh Veluvine
38:10
37:59
30
Mirthe van Asselt
Nuborgh Veluvine
38:27
37:55
31
Rosalie van Ark
Nuborgh Veluvine
38:30
37:53
32
Kirsten Engeltjes
Nuborgh Lambert Franken
40:51
40:35
33
Janniek Lokhorst
Nuborgh Lambert Franken
40:51
40:35
34
Anne Lois Docter
Nuborgh Lambert Franken
41:01
40:44
35
Marit van Erven
Nuborgh Lambert Franken
41:13
40:54
36
Ceryna vd Kolk
Nuborgh Oostenlicht
41:39
41:24
37
Gerlise Leusink
Nuborgh Oostenlicht
41:40
41:24
38
Hidde Staink
Nuborgh Lambert Franken
41:46
41:25
39
Colinda Koers
Nuborgh Lambert Franken
41:47
41:32
40
Ruth Neijmeijer
Nuborgh Lambert Franken
41:47
41:32
41
Jeske van Dijk
Nuborgh Lambert Franken
41:50
41:33
42
Marijke van Stee
Nuborgh Lambert Franken
41:55
41:37
43
Lieke Mulderij
Nuborgh Veluvine
42:17
41:41
44
Lisanne Claus
Nuborgh Veluvine
42:18
41:46
45
Mette Peute
Nuborgh Lambert Franken
43:24
43:06
46
Marleen Mulder
Nuborgh Veluvine
43:55
43:29
47
Irene van de Zande
Nuborgh Lambert Franken
45:40
45:24
48
Jasmijn Koele
Nuborgh Lambert Franken
45:40
45:24
49
Hazar Bahsik
Nuborgh Veluvine
46:54
46:54
50
Danielle van Zalk
Nuborgh Veluvine
47:56
47:20
51
Lyanne Haijkens
Nuborgh Veluvine
47:57
47:20
52
Maike Pater
Nuborgh Lambert Franken
49:37
49:20
53
Geline Lokhorst
Nuborgh Lambert Franken
49:37
49:20
HEREN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rik Goethals
Amersfoort
30:03
30:03
2
Danny Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
30:52
30:52
3
Gert Jan Wassink
Apeldoorn
31:01
31:01
4
Ahmed Abukabar
Amersfoort
31:18
31:18
5
Taco Schaaf
Zwolle
31:20
31:20
6
Nick Zwienenberg
Nijverdal
31:34
31:33
7
Tim Den Besten
Elburg
31:57
31:56
8
Koen van Dijk
Amersfoort
31:57
31:56
9
Erik Leusink
Rouveen
32:11
32:11
10
Sander de Bart
Breda
32:18
32:17
11
Paul Kuijer
Amersfoort
32:24
32:23
12
Thys de Jong
Leeuwarden
32:31
32:29
13
Wilfred Verhagen
Woerden
32:36
32:35
14
Ewout de Vos
Wezep
32:38
32:37
15
Gijsbert van de Vuurst
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
32:39
32:39
16
Jan Schraa
Zwolle
32:41
32:39
17
Peter Jan de Jong
Joure
33:12
33:10
18
Marnix Langeveld
Soest
33:44
33:43
19
Rikjan Bathoorn
Peize
33:52
33:50
20
Leon van Hamersveld
Hoevelaken
33:56
33:54
21
Gert Tijhuis
Nijverdal
34:13
34:12
22
Willard Bredewold
Zwolle
34:24
34:22
23
Aart Steenbergen
Veenendaal
34:34
34:31
24
Aarnout Huijssoon
Doornspijk
35:07
35:05
25
Thomas Straathof
Marknesse
35:21
35:18
26
Steven Mengels
Enschede
35:26
35:24
27
Bastiaan Roelofs
Hengelo Ov
35:53
35:50
28
Arnold van de Streek
Oldebroek
35:59
35:56
29
Stefan de Vries
Wolvega
36:15
36:15
30
Joey vd Beek
Amersfoort
36:21
36:18
31
Arjan Gruppen
Hoogeveen
36:41
36:37
32
Ad van Erp
Haren Gn
36:48
36:43
33
Sjoerd Rosema
Zwolle
37:13
37:08
34
Hans Rakhorst
Nijkerk Gld
37:20
37:13
35
Peter Guiljam
Nijkerkerveen
37:20
37:18
36
Koen Couperus
Ermelo
37:33
37:29
37
Ralph Verhoeks
Gouda
37:57
37:52
38
Jeroen Koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
38:19
38:17
39
Karlo Hoeve
Staphorst
38:31
38:16
40
Thijs van der Haar
Ermelo
38:35
38:29
41
Albert Jan van Olst
Nunspeet
38:39
38:35
42
Maarten Koop
Apeldoorn
38:46
38:44
43
Paul Riezebos
Barneveld
39:34
39:22
44
Gert-Jan Doorneweerd
Wezep
39:37
39:25
45
Fabian Raaijman
Amersfoort
39:48
39:44
46
Ceryl van Loon
Doornspijk
39:57
39:50
47
Giel Hagenbeek
Nunspeet
40:27
40:21
48
Arnoud van den Berg
Ermelo
40:30
40:22
49
Patick van de Brake
Nunspeet
40:35
40:31
50
Wouter van Arendonk
Apeldoorn
40:35
40:29
51
Wouter Rouvoet
Nunspeet
40:44
40:34
52
Jeroen Wever
Zwolle
41:18
41:09
53
Hendrik Vierhout
Nunspeet
41:34
41:28
54
Willem van Essen
Epe
41:43
41:31
55
Thijs Kamp
Apeldoorn
41:53
41:46
56
Mandar Beelen
Elburg
42:09
42:00
57
Rudy Dupree
Hilversum
42:56
42:56
58
Jelle Weever
IJsselmuiden
43:09
43:03
59
Bennie Smeijers
't Harde
43:11
43:04
60
Dirk Jan Groot Jebbink
Harderwijk
43:18
43:09
61
Maarten Tuin
Heerde
43:25
43:18
62
Nathan Kalle
Nunspeet
43:31
43:27
63
Paul Geerlings
Nunspeet
43:33
42:59
64
Jarno van Hattem
Elburg
44:00
43:56
65
Dominique van den Heuvel
Zeewolde
45:27
45:14
66
Hessel Loosman
Urk
46:08
45:55
67
Henry Tichelaar
Nunspeet
46:27
45:54
68
Hans Peters
Nunspeet
46:36
46:26
69
Jan-Jaap Grobben
Nunspeet
46:45
46:18
70
Johan Zwikstra
Nunspeet
46:50
46:41
71
Danie van Eijnsbergen
Hasselt
47:16
45:30
72
Mark van de Bunte
Nunspeet
47:28
46:27
73
Andre de Zwaan
Harderwijk
47:34
47:19
74
Louis de Munnik
IJsselmuiden
47:40
47:30
75
Gerrald Beens
Hasselt
47:40
45:53
76
Dennis van Putten
Rotterdam
47:45
47:23
77
Gerbert Bos
Amsterdam
48:03
47:53
78
Thierry Verdouw
Nunspeet
48:03
47:29
79
Remon Dekker
Doornspijk
48:35
48:01
80
Gertjan Rouvoet
Nunspeet
48:48
48:35
81
Stèfan Bouw
Nunspeet
49:14
48:43
82
Leroy Brinkhuis
Zwolle
49:15
48:53
83
Arjen Karzijn
Nunspeet
49:35
49:24
84
Arjan Lucas
Doornspijk
49:42
49:19
85
Mario Renes
Maartensdijk
50:22
49:42
86
Marius Haverkamp
Nunspeet
50:25
49:48
87
Jesse van Godding
Rotterdam
50:27
50:04
88
Patrick VISCH
't Harde
50:52
50:26
89
Mark Polinder
Nunspeet
52:23
52:12
90
Walter Marchand
Harderwijk
53:02
52:51
91
Gert Ruiter
Heerde
53:57
53:40
92
Mike Wetzels
Zeewolde
56:34
56:19
H40+, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Driesen
Vollenhove
32:20
32:19
2
Erwin van Heiningen
Apeldoorn
32:33
32:32
3
Wilfred Bruil
Ede Gld
34:15
34:11
4
Ilan Palstra
Workum
34:25
34:24
5
Rik Wolswinkel
Woudenberg
34:25
34:23
6
Bert Wessels
Denekamp
34:25
34:24
7
Maarten Almekinders
Soest
34:38
34:36
8
Harald Huijssoon
Nijverdal
34:51
34:49
9
Klaas van Pijkeren
Dronten
34:57
34:56
10
Michel Besseling
Amersfoort
35:34
35:33
11
Shayne Rookhuyzen
Apeldoorn
35:37
35:34
12
Maarten Mast
't Harde
36:00
35:32
13
Henk Ruiter
Amersfoort
36:30
36:26
14
Remon Hemmes
Nunspeet
36:46
36:43
15
Ewout Middelburg
Harderwijk
36:58
36:54
16
Martijn Schakelaar
Hattem
37:03
37:00
17
Jurgen Wijnruit
Lelystad
37:39
37:36
18
Jeroen Doesburg
Rolde
37:50
37:45
19
Mark Doornhof
Nijkerk Gld
37:55
37:48
20
Roel Engelen
Apeldoorn
38:06
37:53
21
Wim Wolf
Elburg
38:41
38:39
22
Guy Slikker
Zwolle
38:44
38:41
23
Rob Schuurman
Nijkerk Gld
39:05
38:58
24
Mark Holl
Amersfoort
39:38
39:33
25
Gert Anker
Gouda
39:44
39:39
26
Gert-jan Zoet
Nunspeet
40:34
40:28
27
Henk Hokse
Staphorst
40:36
40:27
28
Albert Lantink
Zwolle
40:37
40:29
29
Erik de Witte
Rhenen
40:49
40:39
30
Nico Bakker
Hattem
41:14
41:04
31
Marcel Wichers
Hattem
41:16
41:11
32
Kelly Bouman
Nunspeet
41:23
41:17
33
Tim Baks
Lelystad
41:24
41:10
34
Robert Marchal
Apeldoorn
41:35
41:25
35
Jan Loosman
Urk
42:08
42:00
36
Joost Bokkers
Nijkerk Gld
42:22
42:13
37
Patrick Dekker
Ermelo
42:24
42:20
38
Arend Jan Poelarends
Zwolle
42:35
42:27
39
Michel Klomp
Apeldoorn
43:20
43:12
40
Marcel den Besten
Hattem
44:38
44:19
41
Arjan Gelderblom
Epe
45:15
44:51
42
Joost van den Brink
Heerde
46:00
45:40
43
Henk-Jaap van der Woude
Nunspeet
46:05
45:11
44
Gerben Van der Scheer
Kampen
46:40
46:21
45
Jeroen Kempers
Rotterdam
46:41
46:11
46
Anne van den Noort
Nunspeet
46:48
46:35
47
Wilco van de Poll
Elburg
47:04
46:23
48
Dennis van Scherpenzeel
Harderwijk
47:25
47:17
49
Alfred Hulleman
Elburg
47:45
47:21
50
Lammert Haverkamp
Elburg
48:21
48:06
51
Björn Brunekreeft
Nunspeet
48:36
48:00
52
Hans Lever
Amersfoort
48:38
48:10
53
Wilco Blok
Zwolle
49:18
48:52
54
Erik van Hulsteijn
Elburg
49:18
48:52
55
Mark van Dam
Elburg
49:29
48:51
56
A Westrebroek
Nunspeet
50:04
49:38
57
Heino Polinder
Nunspeet
50:25
49:48
58
Eric Zoet
Nunspeet
51:24
51:15
59
Peter Van de Wetering
Noordeinde Gld
52:12
52:06
60
Dries Vis
Nunspeet
52:34
52:07
61
Arjan van Ramshorst
Zeewolde
54:32
53:58
62
Mart Muller
Capelle aan den IJssel
56:52
56:21
H50+, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Bruinsma
Nijverdal
34:23
34:22
2
Marcel van den Bosch
Wezep
34:24
34:23
3
Jan Grashuis
Apeldoorn
34:35
34:33
4
Bennie Thunker
Kampen
36:30
36:27
5
Rob van de Graaf
Hoogeveen
37:05
37:02
6
Arjen Driesen
Sint Jansklooster
37:07
37:03
7
Bertil Krukkert
Nijverdal
37:14
37:11
8
Robert Jan de Kraker
Amersfoort
37:53
37:49
9
Arie van den Berg
Amersfoort
38:25
38:22
10
Herman Couperus
Ermelo
38:42
38:38
11
Dirk van den Dool
Nunspeet
39:00
38:56
12
Han Wolsing
Amersfoort
39:11
39:07
13
Sikko Roorda
Apeldoorn
39:25
39:22
14
Steven Hofenk
Epe
39:49
39:45
15
Berthold Berger
Zwolle
40:05
40:02
16
Albert Mussche
Nieuwleusen
40:16
40:11
17
Bart van Zanten
Hilversum
40:16
40:09
18
Klaas Hille de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
41:14
41:12
19
Patrick Gums
Zwolle
41:24
41:16
20
Johan Pul
Elspeet
41:25
41:16
21
Jan Peter van Schaik
Barneveld
42:07
41:57
22
Gerrit Dijkslag
Aalten
42:16
42:04
23
Marcel Mooij
Apeldoorn
42:48
42:39
24
Hendrie van 't Hul
Oldebroek
43:12
43:10
25
Eddy van de Weerd
Baarn
43:56
43:42
26
Roel Jorna
Beekbergen
44:00
43:49
27
Anne Docter
Heerde
44:07
43:47
28
Tom van de Groep
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
45:30
45:20
29
Ap Bronkhorst
Nunspeet
45:36
45:22
30
Jurgen van der Meer
Ugchelen
45:42
45:37
31
Reint Scholten
Wezep
46:09
45:51
32
Jørgen Best
Nunspeet
46:21
46:06
33
Hein Frens
Nunspeet
47:24
46:31
34
Jarko Meijer
Nunspeet
48:12
47:32
35
Gijsbert Geluk
Nunspeet
48:19
47:39
36
Frank Berghuis
Epe
48:41
48:04
37
Aart Klein
Nunspeet
48:58
48:41
38
Gert Bakker
Zeewolde
49:00
48:47
39
Han Meiberg
Zeewolde
49:21
49:13
40
Frans de Lange
Hierden
49:42
49:11
41
Folkert Sjoerd Visser
Nunspeet
50:07
49:54
42
Jan Henk aan het Rot
Nunspeet
50:17
50:01
43
Gert Brussee
Nunspeet
50:48
50:39
44
Raymond Postma
Dronten
51:40
51:20
45
Lamko Evers
Nunspeet
52:16
51:46
46
Jeroen de Zwart
Lelystad
52:23
52:01
47
Robert Klerks
Nunspeet
52:25
52:11
48
Anton Besselsen
Hierden
52:45
52:32
49
Michael de Weerdt
Harderwijk
52:53
52:41
50
Rob IJsseldijk
Apeldoorn
53:17
52:43
51
Roelof Jonkvorst
Weesp
53:28
53:28
52
Wim Bakker
Hengelo Ov
54:00
53:41
53
Marc Berghuis
Ermelo
54:38
53:57
54
Wim Verdouw
Nunspeet
54:39
54:04
55
Cees Veldman
Doornspijk
55:14
54:51
56
Ronald Karel
Wilsum
55:18
54:49
57
Henny Berends
Balkbrug
55:54
55:27
58
André Timmerman
Nunspeet
56:01
55:30
59
Jaap Hogendorp
Nunspeet
58:24
58:15
60
Hans Jelierse
Nijmegen
58:33
57:57
H60+, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wout Mensink
Nunspeet
40:46
40:43
2
Wim van Rijswijk
Warnsveld
42:32
42:28
3
Marten Bolt
Zwartsluis
42:43
42:39
4
Aalt Boeve
Nunspeet
47:33
47:19
5
Dirk van Renselaar
Nunspeet
48:11
47:17
6
Hans Bakhuizen
Emst
48:42
48:04
7
Dick de Reus
Nunspeet
49:03
48:41
8
Paul van Uhm
Ermelo
49:12
49:12
9
Ad van Dijk
Hoogland
49:34
49:03
10
Joop de Zwaan
Harderwijk
49:52
49:35
11
Dick van Engelen
Nunspeet
50:04
50:04
12
Henk Zoet
Hulshorst
51:04
50:49
13
Gert van Oorspronk
Apeldoorn
51:10
50:44
14
Bennie Tuin
Heerde
52:22
52:05
15
Jan van de Craats
Kampen
53:09
52:33
16
Albert van Olst
Nunspeet
53:56
53:20
17
Kees Goethals
Zeist
54:44
54:17
18
Rudi vd Molen
Nunspeet
55:21
54:59
19
Albert de Jonge
Nunspeet
1:01:23
1:00:54
20
Marius van der Schuur
Amersfoort
1:05:07
1:05:07
H70+, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cees Stolwijk
Amersfoort
38:55
38:55
2
Wim Oudejans
Nijkerk
43:44
43:43
3
Hidde L
Dronten
49:30
49:24
4
Bas van Olphen
Vaassen
54:07
53:55
5
Adrie de Witte
Rhenen
55:33
55:12
6
Hans Oostindiën
Baarn
57:55
57:37
7
Henny Bosselaar
Baarn
59:49
59:30
DAMES, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elizeba Cherono
Roosendaal
33:34
33:33
2
Fanos Tekle
Opmeer
34:54
34:52
3
Lianne van de Belt
Groningen
35:00
34:57
4
Lesley te Pas-Smit
Enschede
35:41
35:39
5
Josien Scheepers
Overveen
37:34
37:31
6
Hellen de Vries
Zwolle
38:56
38:54
7
Trix Hakstege
Amersfoort
39:05
39:01
8
Jeanique de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
39:46
39:43
9
Milou Smellink
Amersfoort
40:37
40:31
10
Alinda van Luijk
Assen
40:44
40:42
11
Marieke van de Geest
Nijkerk Gld
41:19
41:06
12
Merel van Voorst-Goossens
Ermelo
41:20
41:12
13
Sieneke Ribberink
Nunspeet
42:30
42:18
14
Mariëlle Hengeveld - Van
Brummen
42:31
42:26
15
Corien van der Bijl
Apeldoorn
44:03
43:57
16
Esther Elliott
Hierden
44:32
44:21
17
Irene van der Kaaij
Nijkerk Gld
44:33
44:19
18
Nardie Mulder
Zwolle
44:34
44:27
19
Chantal van Velde
Wapenveld
44:45
44:25
20
Hellen Simens
Wapenveld
44:49
44:29
21
Erica Veneman
Apeldoorn
45:30
45:24
22
Ilse Langevoort
Vaassen
45:58
45:39
23
Lotte Boonstra
Doorn
47:49
47:41
24
Denise Leusink
Harderwijk
48:29
48:19
25
Amanda Bons
Nunspeet
50:04
49:29
26
Henrieke Nagelhout
Elburg
50:30
50:14
27
Jackeline van Stiphout
Beesel
51:58
51:43
28
Janka Walvius
Nunspeet
52:01
51:31
29
Karina Last
Kampen
52:22
51:46
30
Willeke Hoogendoorn
Marknesse
53:09
52:37
31
Aukje Guiljam
Nijkerkerveen
53:22
53:05
32
Everine Ramon-Bakker
Harderwijk
53:57
53:38
33
Ineke Van Heerde
Wezep
55:00
54:38
34
Daveny de Groot
Zeewolde
56:35
56:19
35
Nena Visscher
Hasselt
57:03
55:45
36
Ellis Brink
Amersfoort
57:49
57:09
37
Gerda Galenkamp
Zeewolde
58:10
57:37
38
Iris Olthuis
Nunspeet
58:58
58:38
39
Janine Franken
Nunspeet
59:06
58:41
D40+, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rebecca Bolwerk
Amersfoort
38:45
38:40
2
Charlotte Marijn
Houten
39:41
39:37
3
Saskia Schutte
Veessen
39:42
39:38
4
Erna van Es-Keen
Wezep
40:32
40:25
5
Maureen Houtman
Heerde
41:01
40:54
6
Yvonne Meijer
Witharen
41:27
41:25
7
Iris Bakker
Hattem
43:23
43:06
8
Kitty Berkhout
Amersfoort
44:04
43:50
9
Desire Lokhorst
Elburg
44:08
43:54
10
Monique Fibbe
Heerde
44:49
44:29
11
Mariska van der Vat
Amersfoort
45:12
45:05
12
Diana Stobbe
Amersfoort
49:36
49:17
13
Diane Mulderij
Nunspeet
52:14
51:43
14
Anette Westerink
IJsselmuiden
54:03
53:50
15
Evelien Karzijn
Doornspijk
54:45
54:22
16
Suzanne Makkink
Nunspeet
54:53
54:28
17
Gitte Huurdeman
Achterveld
56:59
56:39
18
Willeke Schouten
Wervershoof
58:56
58:29
19
Rianne Roessink
Kampen
59:02
58:25
20
Diana Pap
Doornspijk
59:20
58:57
21
Mariska Bosma
Biddinghuizen
59:20
58:57
22
Eva Duenk
Hooglanderveen
1:01:27
1:00:59
23
Pauline Weeda
Nunspeet
1:02:18
1:01:51
24
Simone Kroonenburg
Wervershoof
1:07:31
1:07:06
D50+, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annet Bultman
Elburg
40:40
40:33
2
Anita van den Bogert
Leusden
41:02
40:56
3
Renee Ligteringen
Loenen Gld
44:11
43:43
4
Margot van der Ven
Den Burg
46:03
45:53
5
Therèse Doppenberg
Harderwijk
46:40
46:25
6
Esther Labohm
Apeldoorn
48:38
48:29
7
Betsie Berculo
Nijkerkerveen
49:16
49:02
8
Anita de Jong
Harderwijk
49:21
49:10
9
Simone Zoet
Nunspeet
49:33
49:19
10
Anneke Kneppers
Nunspeet
52:19
51:49
11
Foka Koopmans
Hoogeveen
52:56
52:48
12
Hermie Drenth
Zwolle
54:05
53:42
13
Debbie Appelman
Wervershoof
57:28
57:04
14
Nelleke Meijer
Nunspeet
57:52
57:23
15
Jolanda van Nimwegen
Achterveld
59:17
58:58
16
Olga te Pas
Harderwijk
59:42
59:26
17
Yvonne Kremer
Oene
1:01:41
1:01:14
D60+, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Inge Zwiers
Oldebroek
57:09
56:47
2
Gera van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
58:00
57:37
3
Ineke den Braber
Zwolle
58:47
58:21
4
Lies Netten - Veen
Hoevelaken
1:01:42
1:01:14
5
Meta Dezijn
Barneveld
1:01:46
1:01:25
M8-9, 1100 MTR JEUGDL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Liz Meijer
Witharen
3:58
2
Yuna Muller
Capelle aan den IJssel
4:54
J8-9, 1100 MTR JEUGDL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jort de Weerd
Ommen
3:55
2
Bomba Lommers
Arnhem
3:58
3
Brent Celie
Harderwijk
4:13
4
Ruben Schutte
Nunspeet
4:43
5
Lucas Schutte
Nunspeet
5:02
J1011, 1100 MTR JEUGDL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mylan van Zijtveld
Dronten
3:57
Intersport Meijers
Uitslagen.nl
15-11-2021 21:04