Uitslagenlijst 10 van AVR

Rucphen - Zondag 24 oktober 2021

MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ronald Cockx
DJA
30:55
2
Pim Elferink
Cifla
34:36
3
Koen Hussaarts
AVO 1983
36:47
4
Thijs Staps
Road Runners Etten-Leur
37:17
5
Thomas Crul
Road Runners Etten-Leur
37:24
6
Bart Heshof
Diomedon
37:37
7
Tijs Hussaarts
Oudenbosch
41:01
8
Erik Deckers
Sprundel
48:04
9
Ronald van Dijk
Rucphen
54:34
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Okbazgi Kidane
Spado
33:11
2
Rob Geraerts
Wintelre
38:04
3
Ruud Verpaalen
Sprundel
39:57
4
Bart Cloeckaert
Tholen
40:38
5
Sander Thijs
THOR
41:07
6
Teun van Uffelen
Rucphen
41:42
7
Jaco Rip
Scherpenisse
41:56
8
Arno Korbijn
Ulvenhout
42:40
9
Daan Frantzen
THOR
43:48
10
Johan Bakx
Halsteren
43:55
11
Alex van de Casteel
Zegge
44:52
12
Johnny van Dijk
Rucphen
51:07
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Toon Heeren
Achilles
34:47
2
Roel van Nes
AV Standdaarbuiten
37:33
3
Frank Sjaardema
AVR '90
41:21
4
Paul Verhoeven
Tilburg
42:29
5
Toine Bronk
Roosendaal
43:34
6
Arjan Laseroms
AVO 1983
43:36
7
Martin Pruijsers
Dynamica
44:56
8
Jos van Rijswijk
Breda
45:28
9
John van Gils
Rucphen
46:10
10
Michael de Wolf
Roosendaal
46:19
11
Jack Lazeroms
AVR '90
48:06
12
Niek Overduin
Ulvenhout
50:03
13
Marc van den Enden
Breda
50:41
14
Theo Franken
Rucphen
51:03
15
Johan Monden
Etten-Leur
51:04
16
Dennis van Zinnen
Sprundel
52:20
17
Marc Nohlmanns
Breda
53:50
18
Frank van der Schans
Roosendaal
1:03:31
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mark Borms
Willebroek
36:32
2
Ad van Beek
Road Runners Etten-Leur
36:38
3
Jaap Stijlaart
Triathlon
37:21
4
Kees van Helmond
Scorpio
40:01
5
Hans van den Dungen
Achilles
40:41
6
Wim Douw
Diomedon
41:37
7
Marco Genefaas
Road Runners Etten-Leur
44:03
8
Jos Ooms
Spado
44:05
9
Jaap Hoek
Goedereede
44:10
10
Jan Heshof
Steenbergen Nb
45:13
11
Michael Boelens
Bergen op Zoom
50:53
12
Sieb Bom
AVR '90
52:56
M65, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerard Wouters
Spiridon
41:12
2
Chrisje Schrauwen
AVR '90
42:48
3
Leo Klaasse
avVN
47:36
4
Kees Faes
Prinsenbeek
48:34
5
Peter Pelsma
THOR
49:14
6
René de Kok
THOR
52:16
7
Frank Frik
Oud Gastel
53:37
8
Ben Hermeler
Sprint
54:27
9
Wim Ambagts
AVO 1983
58:41
10
Gillis Bosman
THOR
59:33
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laurey van den Berge
Flakkee
37:25
2
Steffy Lazeroms
AVR '90
48:06
3
Myrthe Herrmansch
St. Willebrord
58:21
4
Laura Verpaalen
Etten-Leur
59:52
5
Madelon Mouwen
Roosendaal
59:54
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marjolijn Deelen
AVO 1983
43:35
2
Marian Verbruggen
THOR
46:33
3
Annemarie Verschuure
AV '56
48:15
4
Petra de Rooij
Etten-Leur
49:55
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Petra Bruijs
Spado
43:23
2
Ina van Otzel
THOR
45:59
3
Ingrid van Asselt
Achil '87
46:53
4
Machteld Verdaasdonk
Spado
47:28
5
Hanny Breel
Rijen
51:12
6
Marielle Hermans
St. Willebrord
58:20
V55, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cia Smulders
Achilles
48:18
2
Angelique Verpaalen-Nouwe
Rucphen
59:51
3
Els Crul
Breda
1:01:10
MAN, 4 ENGELSE MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eltjo van Mechelen
THOR
21:34
2
Mitchell Van Oudenaarden
De Langstraat
22:12
3
Kees Lazeroms
Achilles
24:20
4
Wilbert Touw
Achilles
24:36
5
Peter Gulden
Achilles
26:04
6
Jasper Lounio
Oudenbosch
27:08
7
Willem Dekkers
Achilles
28:13
8
Maykel Hereijgers
Bergen op Zoom
28:30
9
Frans Bekers
DJA
28:30
10
Ron van der Veen
Road Runners Etten-Leur
29:14
11
Dick Ringelberg
Achilles
30:04
12
Jack Vissers
Loopvereniging TOF
30:05
13
Rick Pruijsers
Middelburg
30:16
14
Aschwin Herrmansch
St. Willebrord
30:52
15
Tim Pruijsers
Middelburg
31:17
16
Peter Simons
Olympia Halsteren
31:22
17
Peter Braspenning
AVO 1983
31:32
18
Adrie van Bavel
Delta Sport
31:40
19
Fred Nederpel
Oudenbosch
31:52
20
René Lazeroms
Sprundel
34:01
21
Kees Rijpers
St. Willebrord
34:07
22
Peter de Jong
AVR '90
34:45
23
Ton Crul
Breda
35:53
24
Toon Paulissen
Zevenbergen
36:20
25
Peter Sanders
Achilles
36:47
26
Louis de Koning
Rijsbergen
49:03
VROUW, 4 ENGELSE MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marlien van Beek
De Langstraat
25:54
2
Maike van Leeuwen
Breda
26:09
3
Birgit Voorn
Road Runners Etten-Leur
27:12
4
Corina van Koulil
Road Runners Etten-Leur
29:15
5
Yvonne Boot
Achilles
30:44
6
Margot Testers
Olympia Halsteren
31:43
7
Esther van Leeuwen
Diomedon
31:47
8
Miriam Kremers
Zevenbergen
32:22
9
Ingrid Bulkmans
Hoeven
40:47
10
Suzanne Boeren
St. Willebrord
40:48
11
Angelique van Gils
Rucphen
42:09
12
Carolina van Broekhoven
Hoogerheide
45:02
Tot ziens bij de volgende editie van de 10 van AVR zondag 23 okt 2022
Uitslagen.nl
24-10-2021 13:52