Uitslagenlijst Broekstacle run

Broekland - Zondag 17 oktober 2021

2M, 2KM NETTO
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Siem Nijhof
boys groep 7
13:44
2
Onne de Haan
JO13
14:04
3
Sven Logtenberg
JO13
14:05
4
Lars Dijk
Runners
14:21
5
Sam Boksebeld
Runners
14:22
6
Noud bruggeman
16:05
7
Kevin Strijdveen
Boys groep 7
16:18
8
Len Overesch
Overesch
16:21
9
Lucas Bessembinder
Boys groep 7
16:22
10
Remy Jansen
Korenbloem
16:22
11
Wesley Eektimmerman
Boys groep 7
16:25
12
Gijs Boksebeld
Boys groep 7
16:28
13
Hidde Journee
16:39
14
Jelle van Toorn
Windesheim
16:51
15
Puk Buiten
Windesheim
16:52
16
Ruben Nijboer
Windesheim
16:56
17
Bram Raamsman
Korenbloem
17:01
18
Jim Bruggeman
Korenbloem
17:47
19
Pyke Nijhof
De moddermans
18:43
20
Timo Balemans
De moddermans
18:50
21
Thijmen van de Belt
Koekies
19:28
22
Finn van de Belt
Koekies
19:30
23
Job Lobbert
De Enkies
21:04
24
Daan van den Enk
Enkies
21:14
25
Niek van den Enk
Enkies
21:17
26
Pepijn Nijkamp
Korenbloem
21:33
27
Nick Tigelaar
Korenbloem
25:55
28
Theo Boerkamp
Gezellig/sportieve 80+groep
40:52
2V, 2KM NETTO
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Indy Overesch
Overesch
16:25
2
Novi Wind
18:11
3
Myrthe van Toorn
Windesheim
18:21
4
Elin Bruggeman
Korenbloem
19:46
5
Abby Bouwhuis
21:07
6
Jet Boksebeld
21:08
7
Elien lobbert
De Enkies
21:10
8
Emmalie Holterman
koekies
21:35
9
Merlin Holterman
Koekies
21:46
10
Elin Serris
Team Rainbow
24:07
11
Julie Serris
Team Rainbow
24:46
12
Lenthe Heesen
Korenbloem
25:39
13
Leine Haarman
edsheeranunicornfans
25:55
14
Lisa Kakkenberg
Edsheeranunicornfans
25:57
15
Silke de Leeuw
Edsheeranunicornfans
26:02
16
Diede Groot Koerkamp
edsheeranunicornfans
26:03
17
Nikki Nijhof
EdSheeranunicornfans
26:04
18
Naima Mohammed
JasmijnNaima
28:51
19
Jasmijn de Boed
JasmijnNaima
28:57
20
Wilhelmien Boerkamp
Gezellig/sportief 80+ groep
40:26
7KM, 7KM NETTO
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michel van Vilsteren
25:46
2
Rick Dijsselhof
1e groep
28:29
3
Michel Alferink
29:15
4
Rob Westenenk
29:51
5
Twan Overkempe
Coronawappies
29:53
6
Kevin van Amelsvoort
30:09
7
Alfons Schrijver
30:30
8
Frank Jacobs
31:03
9
Tom van der Vegte
Tom & jorick (13)
31:51
10
Jarno Bredenoord
Goad goan Welsum
31:55
11
Dennis ter Welle
31:56
12
Jeroen Westenenk
Starten gelijk met Rob Westene
32:47
13
Niels Overmars
32:55
14
Menno ten Have
34:20
15
Hilko de Wilde
Team RDW
34:22
16
Guus Kruitwagen
34:26
17
Michel Nijmeijer
34:53
18
Ruben Benter
35:08
19
Jorick elshof
Tom & Jorick (13)
35:17
20
Martijn knoeff
35:35
21
Bas Spijkerman
Coronawappies
35:36
22
Jordy Nijmeijer
35:43
23
Ferry Assink
36:03
24
Patrick bisschop
Dorstige Heren
36:11
25
Rene Hekman
Dorstige heren
36:16
26
Alex nijhoff
Dorstige heren
36:19
27
Ruud Horenberg
36:29
28
Coen Lijster
37:36
29
Kevin vedders
Veddertjes
38:08
30
Hartwig vedders
Veddertjes
38:09
31
Bart de Haan
38:18
32
Dorinda kalter heisterkam
38:21
33
Marco Dijkslag
Marco en Nikki
38:34
34
Marnick Bourquin
4 PK
38:43
35
Jules Bourquin
4 PK
38:46
36
Robert Bourquin
4 PK
38:47
37
Eva Roerink
R&R
38:50
38
Fabienne Ruiterkamp
R&R
38:50
39
Jaap Wassink
38:52
40
Rob de Haan
Coronawappies
38:55
41
Martin Nikamp
39:19
42
Dirk Dijkslag
Buurman en Buurman
39:30
43
Gerard van Assen
Buurman en Buurman
39:31
44
Jaron Hegeman
39:38
45
Jelle Pijnappel
Team Pijnappel
39:39
46
Wouter Maatman
5e
39:46
47
Edwin middelkamp
5e
39:47
48
Jordi van de Vondervoort
5e
39:50
49
Rick Grootlipman
5e
39:51
50
Gerald Booijink
Met de hond Blacky.(Canicross)
39:53
51
Jorn Middelkamp
Middelkampies
39:55
52
Michel Sportel
5e
39:56
53
Andre middelkamp
Middelkampies
39:57
54
Koen van den berg
Siliwoko
40:12
55
Anne Dijsselhof
40:30
56
Janneke van der Vegte
40:49
57
Maik Overmars
Puntloos
40:54
58
Rick Jacobsen
Puntloos
40:57
59
Stephan Bouwhuis
41:15
60
Berber Bouwhuis
41:18
61
Lian Groten
Siliwoko
41:19
62
Emma Schoorlemmer
Fitgirls
41:25
63
Wouter Schiphorst
Siliwoko
41:26
64
Amel Blom
Fitgirls
41:26
65
Carlien Tibben
Fitgirls
41:28
66
Mees Kappert
Beast from the East
41:29
67
Mieke Bosch
Beast from the East
41:30
68
Melwin Kamphuis
Beast from the east
41:32
69
Rins Pijnappel
Team Pijnappel
41:32
70
Bram Drees
Beast from the east
41:32
71
Femke Pijnappel
Team Pijnappel
41:33
72
Thijs Pijnappel
Team Pijnappel
41:34
73
Niek Schrijver
Samen Uit, Samen Out
41:38
74
Rico Booijink
Samen Uit, Samen Out
41:40
75
Jack lindeboom
Beast from the east
42:00
76
Carmen Kroese
Beasts from the East (13)
42:00
77
Roland kakkenberg
42:17
78
Ludo Bourquin
4 PK
42:48
79
Keet Smit
Smitjes
42:56
80
Dennis Smit
Smitjes
42:57
81
Jordy Veldhuis
Korenbloem
43:18
82
Roy Tibben
MWOT
43:21
83
Huub Groten
MWOT
43:23
84
Giel Aalbers
MWOT
43:26
85
Jelle Nijkamp
MWOT
43:27
86
Julian Swartjes
MWOT
43:34
87
Patrick Bruggeman
43:38
88
Maric Folkert
MWOT
43:39
89
Maaike Wittenhorst
MWOT
43:40
90
Sandra schutte
43:45
91
Elke van Rossum
Rennen in Bacardi Lemon
43:46
92
Wiep Reimert
Rennen in Bacardi Lemon
43:47
93
Mirjam Boeschen Hospers
Elaisa.s angels
43:54
94
Iris van Willegen
Elaisa.s angels
43:57
95
Rutger Westerink
Elaisa.s angels
43:58
96
Yvet Heerink
Waggeljanzen
44:07
97
Gerrie heerink
Waggeljanzen
44:11
98
Karien Blom
Janine.s Angles
44:12
99
Jorieke Simons
Janine.s Angles
44:14
100
Jente de Leeuw
SV Broekland JO15
44:15
101
Jeroen Strijdveen
Fitclubenjoy.nl
44:23
102
Pim Wissink
5e
44:24
103
Rick Haverkamp
Fitclubenjoy.nl
44:25
104
Jorn Butink
5e
44:29
105
Sil Dommerholt
Puntloos
44:30
106
Gert Wolters
44:33
107
Bas Holtkuile
5e
44:35
108
Tara de Haan
Team Rijssen
44:42
109
Meyke Herder
Joejoe
44:43
110
Jetske Groote Wolthaar
Joejoe
44:44
111
Karin Schuit
Team Bankhuis
44:44
112
Alette van Dijk
Team Rijssen
44:44
113
Mariska Smit
44:46
114
Patrick Bendijk
Fitclubenjoy.nl
44:49
115
Ernst Jan Grootenhuis
Fitclubenjoy.nl
44:51
116
Marco Wind
44:54
117
Sid Middelkamp
5e (13)
45:05
118
Sophie Drees
Beast from the east
45:12
119
Roel Drees
Beast from the East
45:14
120
Kevin Oosterlaar
45:30
121
Emmy Booijink
Janine.s Angles
45:49
122
Merle van Dam
Janine.s Angles
45:52
123
Jarco Kalter
Jamoi
46:07
124
Erik Westerhof
Jamoi
46:08
125
Allien Niens
Jamoi
46:10
126
Wouter Nijentap
Jamoi
46:11
127
Kyano de Mooij
De 7 Biggetjes
46:13
128
Jens Timmer
De 7 Biggetjes
46:16
129
Danielle Groot Koerkamp
Sister act
46:23
130
Ceciel Groot Koerkamp
Sister act
46:25
131
Eiberlien van den Berg
Moddergemzen
46:28
132
Wilco Landman
Moddergemzen
46:28
133
Yara Oosterlaar
Waggeljanzen
46:41
134
Ellen Voorhorst
Waggeljanzen
46:41
135
Thijs van Gurp
Kappert n co
47:12
136
Ricky Olthof
Kappert n co
47:12
137
Bart van gurp
Kappert n co
47:12
138
Jorn Spekschate
Kappert n co
47:15
139
Han Kappert
Kappert n co
47:18
140
Elke Berends
ElkeLotte
47:24
141
Lotte Holtkuile
ElkeLotte
47:25
142
Rianne Kappert
Kappert n co
47:38
143
Milou Broekhof
Janine.s Angles
47:39
144
Ellis Blom
Janine.s Angles
47:40
145
Lara Folkert
Janine.s Angles
47:41
146
Johan Bolman
47:50
147
Frank Deemter
Fitclubenjoy.nl
48:12
148
Joep Deemter
Fitclubenjoy.nl
48:17
149
Mireille Janssen
Peerd vergett.n
48:19
150
Karin Reimert
EMK+E
48:26
151
Niek Koldewee
Keet de Rauwe Distel
48:27
152
Marieke Hendriks
EMK+E
48:28
153
Julian Boerdam
Keet de Rauwe Distel
48:28
154
Els Doorn
EMK+E
48:28
155
Erwin Bosman
EMK+E
48:30
156
Indy Rijpma
Team Yeah
48:33
157
Laurie Kleine Schaars
Team Yeah
48:33
158
Ruud schutte
Beugelbar
48:34
159
Noah Sollie
Sollie
48:36
160
Judith Hulsman
Peerd vergett.n
48:36
161
Wessel Aalbers
Beugelbar
48:36
162
Sarah Sollie
Sollie
48:37
163
Koen Wippert
Beugelbar
48:37
164
Sophie van der Fels
Rennen in Bacardi Lemon
48:37
165
Ruben Boerdam
Beugelbar
48:38
166
Irene van der Fels
Rennen in Bacardi Lemon
48:39
167
Sven Vosman
Beugelbar
48:40
168
Jur schuurman
Beugelbar
48:42
169
Mick Sollie
Sollie
48:43
170
Edwin Sollie
Sollie
48:43
171
Siem Rijpma
Lekker Visje
48:43
172
Cas Broekhof
Beugelbar
48:44
173
Jeroen Schrijver
Beugelbar
48:44
174
Sophie Seegers
De Nachos
48:49
175
Beau sikking
De Nachos
48:52
176
Dani van Dartel
Puntloos
48:54
177
Rob Holterman
Puntloos
48:54
178
Niels Overweg
49:18
179
Geralda Hoksbergen
49:20
180
Eric Jan Wolters
49:23
181
Maik ten Have
Keet de Rauwe Distel
49:39
182
Lesley van de Berg
Keet de Rauwe Distel
49:39
183
Tycho Grolleman
Keet de Rauwe Distel
49:43
184
Luuk Bootsveld
Keet de Rauwe Distel
49:45
185
Marten Swartjes
Keet de Rauwe Distel
50:09
186
Ilona Nijkoops
Nihou
50:27
187
Claudia Westerhof
Nihou
50:28
188
Tamara Groot Zwaaftink
Moaties (tussen 1 en 2)
50:32
189
Jiska Voetdijk
Moaties (tussen 1 en 2)
50:33
190
Marieke van Werven
Nihou
50:52
191
Nienke van Dijk
Nihou
50:52
192
Bryan Hulsegge
50:54
193
Marcel Hemels
Lange Latten 2021
51:17
194
Ed Hunneman
Lange Latten 2021
51:17
195
William van Lohuizen
Lange Latten 2021
51:18
196
Bas de Leeuw
Lange Latten 2021
51:19
197
Andre Roetert Steenbrugge
Lange Latten 2021
51:21
198
Marcel Kloosterman
Lange Latten 2021
51:22
199
Douwe Korterik
SV Broekland JO15
51:30
200
Bas Booijink
SV Broekland JO15
51:30
201
Marjon van Mullem
Mudderfukkers
51:32
202
Tim Hoogeslag
SV Broekland JO15
51:32
203
Carolien Nijhof
Mudderfukkers
51:33
204
Anita Hulsman
Mudderfukkers
51:34
205
Jorien Verwaarst
Mudderfukkers
51:34
206
Dennis Luttenberg
Coronawappies
51:36
207
Anouk van der Weide
Team Hollegien
51:40
208
Sofie Hollegien
Team Hollegien
51:40
209
Nikki Hoogeboom
Marco en Nikki
51:40
210
Wilco Hollegien
Team Hollegien
51:41
211
Edwin Veltmaat
Put your hands up
51:42
212
Kim van Dartel
Put your hands up
51:43
213
Roy Nicolasen
Put your hands up
51:45
214
Leony Mars
Put your hands up
51:48
215
Annemarie mars
Put your hands up
51:51
216
Christa van Dartel
Put your hands up
51:52
217
Ilse dijsselhof
Put your hands up
51:53
218
Wouter Maatman
Put your hands up
51:54
219
Henny Jansen
Beast from the East
52:19
220
Marit van der Weerd
Weerd
52:21
221
Thea Neppelenbroek
Beast from the east
52:22
222
Jan van der Weerd
Weerd
52:27
223
Suzanne Oosting
Weerd
52:34
224
Sanne Kanis
Team TIONA
52:35
225
Nina Kleine Schaars
M eN M s
52:39
226
Maud Vosman
M eN M s
52:41
227
Nienke Nijboer
Team TIONA
52:42
228
Mace Middelkamp
M eN M s
52:42
229
Marieke Olthof
Team TIONA
52:47
230
Elles Groot Koerkamp
Team TIONA
52:50
231
Carolien van Dam
52:52
232
Thijs Nijkamp
Korenbloem
52:59
233
Ise Hunneman
Korenbloem
53:09
234
Liz Hunneman
Korenbloem
53:11
235
Sanne Nijkamp
Korenbloem
53:15
236
Lotte Wichink
Waggeljanzen
53:28
237
Elisa Nijkamp
Waggeljanzen
53:30
238
Laura Voorhorst
Waggeljanzen
53:32
239
Wijnand Wagenmans
Waggeljanzen
53:32
240
Wilco Heerink
Waggeljanzen
53:33
241
Jinke Wagenmans
Waggeljanzen
54:31
242
Yke Scholten
Janine.s Angles
54:34
243
Aukje Neppelenbroek
Janine.s Angles
54:34
244
Pascal Bunskoek
AlleZFlex
54:44
245
Iris van Dalen
AlleZFlex
54:47
246
Stefan Dekker
AlleZFlex
54:49
247
Dylan Scholing
AlleZFlex
54:54
248
Maud Meppelink
AlleZFlex
54:55
249
Suzanne Tiggelaar
AlleZFlex
54:55
250
Fynn van Til
Tilly.s
55:00
251
Isis van Til
Tilly.s
55:04
252
Sandra van Til
Tilly.s
55:13
253
Bjørn van Til
Tilly.s
55:14
254
Sanne van den berg
Team for the fun
55:22
255
Beau luchtenberg
Team for the fun
55:23
256
Lisa Diekman
Team for the fun
55:25
257
Fleur Meijer
Team for the fun
55:25
258
Stijn Holtland
Team Wat Doen We Hier
55:43
259
Anouk Boom
Team Wat Doen We Hier
55:44
260
Roetoinette Sijtsma
56:14
261
Emma Heuven
Janine.s Angles
56:19
262
Lars Winterink
56:23
263
Nina Wippert
Janine.s Angles
56:24
264
Jelte Littink
Littink
56:24
265
Anne-Petra Brethouwer
56:24
266
Jeroen Littink
Littink
56:24
267
Tjebbe Littink
Littink
56:25
268
Yvet Groten
Janine.s Angles
56:25
269
Romy Butink
De 4 biggetjes
56:36
270
Demi Tielbeke
De 4 biggetjes
56:36
271
Yara Kloosterman
De 4 biggetjes
56:37
272
Lisse Groot Lipman
De Dokerts
56:55
273
Teske Groot Lipman
De Dokerts
56:56
274
Marije Groot Lipman
De Dokerts
56:56
275
Julia Mensink
De Dokerts
56:56
276
Dennis Groot Lipman
De Dokerts
56:57
277
Anna Mensink
De Dokerts
56:58
278
Daya Herder
Rennen in Bacardi Lemon
56:58
279
Evelijn Eenkhoorn
Rennen in Bacardi Lemon
57:00
280
Lynn Marissink
Rennen in Bacardi Lemon
57:00
281
Merel Hollegien
De 3 biggetjes
57:20
282
Petra Van der vegt
Jut en Jul
57:21
283
Wout Groot Koerkamp
Bezem
57:23
284
Tes Wellenberg
De 3 biggetjes
57:24
285
Jolien Schutte
Bezem
57:24
286
Laura Jansen
De 3 biggetjes
57:29
287
Evelien Lozeman
Jut en Jul
57:32
288
Susanne Haarman
Jut en Jul
57:34
289
Luuk kemper
Puntloos
57:42
290
Roy Klein Herenbrink
Farmstacle Run
58:30
291
Mark Wortelboer
FarmstacleRun
58:31
292
Jeroen van Rossum
Farmstacle Run
58:36
293
Larissa Harder
Farmstacle Run
58:36
294
Guus van den Heuvel
Teennix
59:16
295
Arwen Visser
Teennix
59:16
296
Laia Bruggink
Teennix
59:17
297
Sophie Zomer
Teennix
59:19
298
Bobbie van vulpen
Teennix
59:20
299
Diede Slaman
Teennix
59:24
300
Xian de Mooij
De 7 Biggetjes
59:29
301
Aad de Mooij
De 7 Biggetjes
59:30
302
Marin groot koerkamp
Strijders uit heino (14.30-14.
59:30
303
Noah melenhorst
Strijders uit heino (14.30-14.
59:30
304
Demi scholten
Strijders uit heino (14.30-14.
59:31
305
Finn Lubbers
Drekvretters
1:00:22
306
Quinty van der Weide
Drekvretters
1:00:27
307
Isa Lubbers
Drekvretters
1:00:29
308
Jorien Schulten
Team TIONA
1:00:43
309
Wouter Bierens
Hanzelampjes
1:01:11
310
Peter Spelt
De Dakstuiters
1:01:13
311
Sandra Lampe
Hanzelampjes
1:01:15
312
Noa Hanse
Hanzelampjes
1:01:19
313
Isa Hanse
Hanzelampjes
1:01:21
314
Babette Lampe
Hanzelampjes
1:01:23
315
Marit van de Beek
De Dakstuiters
1:01:24
316
Josafath Heuer
De Dakstuiters
1:01:40
317
Echica Hagen
Louchica
1:03:39
318
Milou Beekman
Louchica
1:03:40
319
Joran Berkelaar
Berkies
1:04:16
320
Matthijs Berkelaar
Berkies
1:04:17
321
Anneke de Boed
De Dakstuiters
1:05:12
322
Stef Haverkate
Jut en Jul
1:06:06
323
Susanne Stenekes
De Dakstuiters
1:07:20
324
Karin van der Heijden
De Dakstuiters
1:07:29
325
Leon Beuze
#meedoeniswinnen
1:08:36
326
Birgit Heuver
#meedoeniswinnen
1:08:39
327
Ylma Beuze
#meedoeniswinnen
1:08:42
328
Ilse Linthorst
De 7 Biggetjes
1:08:54
329
Wessel Timmer
De 7 Biggetjes
1:08:58
330
Evelien de Mooij
De 7 Biggetjes
1:09:07
331
Tobi Kogelman
Team zonder peerd
1:13:58
332
Anje Kogelman
Team zonder peerd
1:13:58
333
Fons Kogelman
Team zonder peerd
1:13:59
Uitslagen.nl
17-10-2021 15:52