Uitslagenlijst Dwars door de Zwingeul

Cadzand - Zondag 10 oktober 2021

M-12, JEUGD T/M 12 JA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alexia de Putter
Biervliet
4:58
J-12, JEUGD T/M 12 JA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jonas Rabout
Aardenburg
5:04
2
Jelle Goethals
Schoondijke
5:13
3
Neo de Putter
Biervliet
6:12
4
Sam de Feijter
Schoondijke
7:14
VROUW, KORTE AFSTAND 4
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Linda Vermeulen
Schoondijke
27:01
2
Valk Diana
Aardenburg
29:55
3
Cindy Dijkers
Biervliet
30:07
4
Lou de Feijter
Schoondijke
31:56
5
Lisette de Neve
Schoondijke
32:05
6
Marieke Mullaert
Biervliet
32:14
7
Marjan Mistiaen
Zuidzande
32:36
8
Veerle Mornout
IJzendijke
33:07
9
Pleunie Crombeen
Schoondijke
33:35
10
Ellen Coppens-Lampaert
IJzendijke
34:49
11
Annemieke Rijnberg
Zuidzande
35:10
12
Danielle Goethals
Schoondijke
36:01
13
Tally Zaman
Terneuzen
38:09
14
Linda Kiel
Terneuzen
38:10
MAN, KORTE AFSTAND 4
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Timothy Polfliet
Assenede
21:50
2
Mark Buitendijk
Breskens
22:38
3
Peter van Waes
Aardenburg
23:00
4
Edwin Dekker
Oostburg
25:17
5
Johan Huigh
Schoondijke
26:51
6
Leon Herwegh
Schoondijke
29:30
7
Vincent Keijmel
Schoondijke
29:39
8
Conny de Nooijer
Breskens
34:02
VROUW, LANGE AFSTAND 7
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marieke Mullaert
IJzendijke
36:34
2
Yente van Cuijck
Retranchement
45:16
3
Miriam Keijmel
Schoondijke
45:35
4
Sonja Fijnaut
Breskens
50:44
5
Jorien Boidin de Die
Oostburg
51:07
6
Christianne Vermorken
Nieuwvliet
53:17
7
Sabine Herremerre
Knokke
53:23
MAN, LANGE AFSTAND 7
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erik Cappon
Breskens
31:38
2
Marco de Feijter
Schoondijke
34:15
3
Theo Rabout
Aardenburg
35:20
4
Bram goethals
Schoondijke
35:55
5
Matti Buysse
Stekene
36:18
6
Floris Huigh
Eindhoven
37:04
7
Stefhan Regeer
Breskens
37:08
8
Johan Verhelst
Hoek
37:24
9
Simon de Feijter
Breskens
37:47
10
Niek Dieleman
Schoondijke
39:23
11
Johan de Feijter
Oostburg
39:44
12
Alexander Elfrink
Breskens
40:34
13
Guus de Smit
Schoondijke
41:14
14
Marijn Huibregtsen
Middelburg
41:18
15
Twan Timmermans
Hoofdplaat
41:58
16
Niek wieland
Axel
42:44
17
Jonas Buijze
Eede Zld
43:08
18
Werner Hovius
Voorthuizen
43:52
19
Jack Fijnaut
Breskens
44:31
20
Kurt de Muyt
Damme
45:10
21
Jan Ducaat
Groede
45:45
22
Jacques Zaman
Terneuzen
46:18
23
Jan Engelaar
Oostburg
48:43
24
Mark van den Eijkel
Groede
49:34
25
Jan-piet Flikweert
Oostburg
49:41
26
Michel de Meijer
Cadzand
49:44
tot ziens bij ons volgende evenement
Uitslagen.nl
10-10-2021 16:49