Uitslagenlijst SNS Oss City Run

Oss - Zondag 3 oktober 2021

J4-8, KIDSRUN 4 T/M 8
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tijn van den Bosch
Vught
4:09
4:09
2
Willem Spierings
Lith
4:17
4:17
3
Max van Deutekom
Oss
4:48
4:47
4
Yop Hanegraaf
Oss
5:28
5:24
5
Noud Meekel
Uden
5:29
5:29
6
Levi Brouwer
Oss
5:30
5:30
7
Sten Megens
Oss
5:45
5:42
8
Arjen Egbering
Oss
5:46
5:45
9
Wout van Well
Oss
5:47
5:47
10
Teun van Well
Oss
6:25
6:25
11
Loek van de Kamp
Oss
6:27
6:26
12
Tijs van Dijk
Oss
6:33
6:32
13
Kyen Prijkel
Oss
6:35
6:33
14
Tim van Gemen
Velden
6:38
6:33
15
Erik Reus
Netersel
6:41
6:41
16
Jake Denters
Gorinchem
6:51
6:45
17
Jens van Dorst
Heesch
7:44
7:40
18
Niek Smits
8:14
8:13
19
Max van Workum
Oss
10:26
10:24
20
Jenke Egbering
Oss
10:50
10:48
21
Dink van Well
10:54
10:54
M4-8, KIDSRUN 4 T/M 8
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bes van Eijndhoven
's-Hertogenbosch
4:49
4:48
2
Ninthe Hauwé
Oss
4:54
4:54
3
Fabiënne Gloudemans
Berghem
4:55
4:55
4
Lisa Nightingale
Oss
5:20
5:19
5
Robin Tijbosch
Oss
6:04
6:04
6
Catoo Kars
Tiel
6:25
6:24
7
Madée Wijnen
Oss
6:26
6:26
8
Sofie van den Elshout
Oss
6:48
6:45
9
Kee ter Braak
Oss
6:48
6:48
10
Sophie Megens
Oss
6:50
6:50
11
Emily van der Donk
Oss
7:01
7:00
12
Danique Karsijns
Tiel
7:22
7:20
13
Fenne van Dorst
Heesch
7:57
7:54
14
Eva van Workum
Oss
8:06
8:05
15
Kate van der Donk
Oss
8:18
8:18
J9-12, KIDSRUN 9 T/M 1
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bram Timmermans
Berghem
3:54
3:53
2
Jasper van Orsouw
Oss
4:03
4:02
3
Gino Schreurs
Oss
4:11
4:10
4
Oliver Nightingale
Oss
4:15
4:14
5
Luca Buunders
Tiel
4:19
4:18
6
Finn Hanegraaf
Oss
4:31
4:31
7
Hidde van der Horst
Oss
4:34
4:32
8
Jens Megens
Oss
4:43
4:42
9
Dinand Otten
Oss
4:48
4:47
10
Stijn van Thiel
Oss
5:16
5:14
11
Zeb Hanegraaf
Oss
5:17
5:16
12
Nic van Lent
Haren Nb
5:46
5:44
M9-12, KIDSRUN 9 T/M 1
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fay Verzuu
Dreumel
4:07
4:06
2
Lisette Veldkamp
Epe
4:12
4:11
3
Tess Henzen
Tiel
4:25
4:25
4
Birgit van Summeren
Uden
4:33
4:32
5
Anyse Otten
Oss
4:38
4:37
6
Laura Spierings
Lith
4:39
4:39
7
Fenna Fransen
Oss
4:48
4:46
8
Fenne Hauwé
Oss
4:56
4:55
9
Britt Boerakker
Heesch
5:02
5:02
10
Jet van de Kamp
Oss
5:03
5:01
11
Kyra Van Drunen
Oss
5:19
5:18
12
Pien van de Kamp
Oss
5:20
5:20
13
Noor ter Braak
Oss
5:27
5:26
14
Nienke van Leeuwen
Oss
5:34
5:32
15
Liz Heijmans
Oss
5:35
5:35
16
Lot Megens
Oss
5:39
5:37
17
Guusje Blom
IJsselstein Ut
5:44
5:43
18
Jinke Fransen
Oss
5:47
5:47
19
Demi van Berkom
Oss
5:47
5:46
20
Lizz Henzen
6:47
6:45
21
Lisa Toonen
Oss
7:29
7:27
22
Brooke de wildt
Oss
7:29
7:29
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
William Webster
Veldhoven
17:04
17:01
2
Jens Nederpel
Geffen
17:38
17:37
3
Luc Ceelen
Oss
17:41
17:39
4
Danny van Galen
18:24
18:24
5
Embro merwin Dollison
Winschoten
18:35
18:35
6
Cliff Willems
AMMANU
19:56
18:45
7
Glenn van Erp
Berghem
19:18
19:15
8
Youri Lambregts
Glycostem
19:19
19:16
9
Thomas Vael
Helmond
19:23
19:21
10
Brigitte Drees
Pivot Park screening centre
20:35
19:26
11
EeF Wijkmans
Wamel
19:47
19:45
12
Caspar Wijkmans
Wamel
19:46
19:45
13
Marijn M van der Toorn
Wijchen
19:55
19:45
14
Mike Hoogendam
AMMANU
22:06
20:52
15
Ronald van Kempen
Gendt
21:09
21:06
16
Sieb Stiemer
Oss
21:48
21:39
17
Geffrey van Erp
Berghem
21:47
21:42
18
Gertjan Spierings
Lith
21:57
21:54
19
Lennart Ruijs
Oss
22:04
22:01
20
Maikel van Orsouw
Rösler Benelux 1
23:38
22:18
21
Bas de veth
Breda
22:56
22:19
22
Rick Burgers
AMMANU
23:42
22:30
23
Jef van der Leij
Ardena-2
24:04
23:07
24
Ruud van Thiel
stichd Male 5K
24:42
23:08
25
Joey Delvaux
Oss
23:36
23:23
26
Thies Hamers
Oss
23:28
23:26
27
Helmut Buddemeijer
23:39
23:33
28
Stijn van der Doelen
stichd Male 5K
25:38
24:04
29
Koen Segers
Ardena-1
26:23
24:12
30
Dries van Zuijlen
Heesen Yachts 5K
26:45
24:42
31
Rob Blesgraaf
Arnhem
24:50
24:43
32
Herman Boerakker
Spectro 1
26:21
24:58
33
Marcin Chmielewski
Helmond
26:10
24:59
34
Ries van de Camp
28:21
25:12
35
Chris Hamers
Oss
25:27
25:18
36
Niels Leijten
AMMANU
26:50
25:36
37
Henk Lagerweij
Oss
26:07
25:41
38
Merlijn Huvenaars
Schaijk
26:28
25:46
39
Wessel Dappers
Berghem
26:27
25:46
40
Rob Smits
Pivot Park screening centre
27:04
25:53
41
Jarno van Rooijen
Oss
27:20
25:53
42
Guus van de Mond
Oss
26:32
25:55
43
Maikel Hagen
stichd Male 5K
27:38
25:57
44
Jory Verhagen
Geffen
28:05
25:58
45
Bas Venderbosch
Ardena-1
28:12
26:01
46
Nick Jacobs
Glycostem
27:54
26:17
47
Michiel Derikx
Eindhoven
29:21
26:19
48
Harm le Grand
Oijen
29:20
26:19
49
Mark Steetsel
Schaijk
26:54
26:21
50
Don van Thiel
Deursen-Dennenburg
27:02
26:40
51
Harry Veldkamp
Epe
26:58
26:44
52
Jos Smeets
Reuver
27:14
26:50
53
Camiel van Thiel
Deursen-Dennenburg
27:27
27:04
54
Stan van Thiel
Deursen-Dennenburg
27:28
27:05
55
Wes van Thiel
Deursen-Dennenburg
27:27
27:05
56
Mitchel van Lokven
Eindhoven
28:20
27:20
57
Maikel van Niftrik
27:54
27:26
58
Bart Jansen
Fitnezzplaza 4
29:50
27:32
59
Ugur Arslan
Oss
29:11
27:42
60
Startnummer 796
Onbekend
28:30
27:43
61
Darko Jumic
Spectro 1
29:17
27:49
62
Sid van Kessel
Heeswijk-Dinther
28:36
27:51
63
Cas van der Doelen
Heeswijk-Dinther
28:36
27:52
64
Gerald Kruidhof
Nistelrode
28:10
27:56
65
Edwin Bril
Fitnezzplaza 1
30:29
27:56
66
Zico van Zoggel
AMMANU
29:39
28:25
67
Wino Jansen
Agidens Life Sciences
31:55
28:34
68
Wino Jansen
Oss
31:55
28:36
69
Jurre van Hout
Oss
31:38
28:40
70
Sies van der Horst
Oss
30:03
28:42
71
Frans Jacobs
Eindhoven
30:57
28:47
72
Gérard Lemmen
Middelaar
30:53
28:54
73
Marcel reijnen
Helmond
29:26
29:01
74
Jurgen Bekkers
Ravenstein
31:50
29:36
75
Peter Nederkoorn
Oss
30:21
29:39
76
Lambert van Berkom
Rösler Benelux 2
31:30
29:44
77
Bas van Vlijmen
Oss
31:43
29:51
78
Tuur Bekkers
Ravenstein
32:10
29:59
79
Peter van Deursen
Oss
31:28
30:01
80
Wim van der Wielen
Best
31:22
30:11
81
Peter Bogers
Oss
32:31
30:26
82
Michaël van de Giessen
Berghem
32:56
30:33
83
Jorg Roodbeen
Sint-Michielsgestel
32:26
30:37
84
Antoon de Bekker
Nuland
33:40
30:42
85
Iris van Dinther
Oss
32:36
30:44
86
Koen Maas
Uden
30:58
30:46
87
William Derks
Oss
33:10
30:54
88
Maysam Zahiri
Oss
31:29
31:05
89
Carlo Muller
Oss
31:20
31:09
90
Chretien Gielen
Beestachtig Goed
33:37
31:11
91
Michiel Hamers
Oss
33:24
31:14
92
Rino Bouwmeester
Heesen Yachts 5K
33:24
31:27
93
Koen Pennings
Heesen Yachts 5K
33:22
31:28
94
Richard van der Horst
Oss
33:22
31:29
95
Dennis Bok
's-Hertogenbosch
32:46
31:43
96
Mark van der Doelen
Geffen
32:19
31:57
97
Jeroen Roosen
Oss
33:53
32:04
98
Alexander van den Buuse
Fitnezzplaza 4
34:40
32:04
99
Berry de Wit
Oss
33:29
32:13
100
Branko Tuin
Uithoorn
32:39
32:19
101
Thomas Verhoeven
Oss
36:05
32:21
102
Ivo van Peer
Rosmalen
35:23
32:21
103
Cees van de Giessen
Berghem
34:50
32:28
104
Willem van Erp
Berghem
35:39
32:42
105
Raf van Kessel
Heeswijk-Dinther
33:30
32:45
106
Willem van den Hout
Heesch
36:27
32:48
107
Erwin van Boxtel
Rösler Benelux 2
34:47
32:57
108
Ton Verhagen
Berghem
34:17
33:07
109
Mark Kremer
Fitnessplaza 3
36:36
33:53
110
Stijn Westerlaken
Nijmegen
38:16
34:29
111
Sjoerd Aertssen
Fitnezzplaza 4
37:18
34:32
112
Peter Kieboom
Oss
37:43
35:13
113
Jeroen Haring
Agidens Life Sciences
38:15
36:48
114
Bertenjet Geurts
Oss
40:01
36:49
115
Jeffrey Wijnings
Oss
40:56
37:41
116
Marcel Jordaan
Oss
42:05
40:05
117
Max Albertus
Oss
41:43
41:39
118
Rowan van Rooijen
Oss
1:02:27
1:01:07
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Aafke Wijkmans
Wamel
19:37
19:37
2
Anoek Meekel
Uden
21:08
21:07
3
Roxane Speekenbrink
Breda
21:48
21:46
4
Marleen Frunt - van den Akker
RTB 1
22:58
21:57
5
Emilie Hoeks
Oss
22:54
22:49
6
Imke van Gogh
Macharen
23:21
23:17
7
Nicole van den Elzen
Geffen
24:33
23:25
8
Emy Hermens
RTB 1
24:44
23:42
9
Judith Pinckaers
Oss
24:34
24:15
10
Sophie van Hout
Oss
24:25
24:22
11
Florentyna Szulc
Oss
24:46
24:22
12
Marleen Zijlstra
RTB 1
25:30
24:30
13
Dayenne van de Wetering
RTB 1
25:29
24:31
14
Sergio Nartinez
25:35
24:49
15
Hester Ruijs-Hummelink
Oss
25:52
25:38
16
Suze Blummel
Oss
26:19
25:53
17
Roos Vlaskamp
Nijmegen
26:19
25:53
18
Melissa van Dinther
Oss
26:15
26:03
19
Irina Wanders-Janssen
Nuland
26:14
26:10
20
Lauri Van Delft
Drunen
26:47
26:23
21
Gertruel Huiberts
30:07
26:35
22
Ellen Frunt
RTB 1
27:45
26:43
23
Amber Veldkamp
Epe
26:59
26:45
24
Jeanine de Bruin
Maastricht
27:02
26:45
25
Marianne Selten
Mill
27:42
26:54
26
Loes Arts
Tilburg
27:44
26:56
27
Sabine Evers
Ardena-2
28:54
27:10
28
Jutta van der Horst
Oss
28:33
27:12
29
Roxanne Remmits
Heesch
28:20
27:19
30
Sycheva Nadia
Oss
29:10
27:42
31
Moniek van der Eem
Ardena-2
29:24
27:42
32
Aniek Bril
Fitnezzplaza 2
30:30
27:56
33
Judith v/d Heijden
Fitnezzplaza 2
30:31
27:58
34
Cindy van Oort
Geffen
28:37
28:16
35
Lonneke Sax
's-Hertogenbosch
30:26
28:46
36
Janneke van Erp
Oss
28:58
28:52
37
Astrid vd Wielen
Nistelrode
29:28
29:03
38
Sandra Ruijs
Berghem
29:37
29:05
39
Lobke van der Sanden
De Lievekampers
31:16
29:10
40
Nanette Witlox
Oss
32:12
29:14
41
Rose-marie Vermeeren
Oss
29:49
29:17
42
Lilis van bakel
Oss
29:45
29:19
43
Kasia Nowek
Glycostem
31:06
29:30
44
Carlien Brons
Heesen Yachts 5K
31:40
29:34
45
Claudia van den Elzen
Nuland
32:41
29:40
46
Lee Primeau
Glycostem
31:21
29:44
47
Angelique Arts
Arnhem
30:47
29:45
48
Simone de Bekker
's-Hertogenbosch
30:50
29:46
49
Daphne Hurkens
Zwijndrecht
31:04
29:49
50
Adelind Wijkmans
Wamel
30:14
29:55
51
Jessie van de Giessen
Berghem
30:52
30:09
52
Elise van Diejen
Ardena-1
32:26
30:15
53
Evelyn ter Braak
Oss
32:30
30:28
54
Truus Bosman
Wijchen
33:51
30:35
55
Danica Roosen
Oss
32:26
30:43
56
Rozemarijn van Well
Fitnessplaza 3
33:18
30:45
57
Tessa Muller
Oss
30:58
30:47
58
Annemarie van Grunsven
stichd Female 5K
32:36
30:53
59
Josina Derks
Oss
33:12
30:57
60
Anniek Wingens
Beestachtig Goed
33:33
31:09
61
Anke Muller
Oss
31:19
31:10
62
Lisa Paagman
Beestachtig Goed
33:36
31:11
63
Stella Nauta
Beestachtig Goed
33:38
31:11
64
Marieke Coppens
Beestachtig Goed
33:37
31:13
65
Katarzyna Albinska
Berghem
31:57
31:17
66
Winnie Hollebek
34:52
31:18
67
Calida Turi
Heesch
31:46
31:22
68
Karlien van Bakel
Heesch
33:05
31:23
69
Marjorie van Hest
Oss
33:08
31:28
70
Vivianne van den Brink
Oss
33:08
31:28
71
Carolien Peddemors
Oss
33:24
31:30
72
Famke van Vilsteren
Fitnessplaza 3
33:39
31:33
73
Jet van Ballegooij
Oss
34:44
31:35
74
Marleen van der Heiden
Schaijk
33:55
31:39
75
Ilona van erp
Schaijk
33:56
31:40
76
Manon van Erp
Oss
34:47
31:46
77
Susan Weeren
Berghem
32:23
31:50
78
Tamara van Oss
Oss
32:24
31:52
79
Irma Ruijs
De Lievekampers
33:59
31:58
80
Linda Hoeijmakers
Fitnezzplaza 1
34:47
32:00
81
Kim van Gils
Oss
34:55
32:01
82
Chantal Vissers
Schaijk
34:46
32:02
83
Lonneke Arens
Berghem
34:45
32:02
84
Nancy Boere
Oss
32:45
32:06
85
Lotte van den Berk
Oss
35:26
32:06
86
Miranda van den Berg
Heesch
32:33
32:08
87
Chantal Tijbosch
Oss
32:36
32:09
88
Monique van Lier
Oss
32:35
32:09
89
Willemijn Wouters
Pivot Park screening centre
34:59
32:09
90
Sterre Stiemer
Oss
33:45
32:10
91
Hilde Van Zantvoort
Oss
33:46
32:11
92
Karin Meulenbroeks
Pivot Park screening centre
35:00
32:11
93
Lieke Hazenbroek-Etman
Agidens Life Sciences
33:39
32:13
94
Maaike Bras
Agidens Life Sciences
35:01
32:13
95
Monique van Amstel
Agidens Life Sciences
34:59
32:13
96
Steffanie de Wit
Herten
33:29
32:14
97
Sanne Parqui
Oss
35:54
32:16
98
Monique van Griensven
Oss
35:56
32:17
99
Angela Breeuwer-Spierings
Lith
35:57
32:19
100
Janne van Erp
Oss
35:57
32:20
101
Merlijne Le Haen
Ardena-1
34:35
32:24
102
Anja van Herwijnen
Oss
34:22
32:27
103
Claske Doevendans
Oss
35:59
32:29
104
Loes van Dongen
Oss
36:00
32:31
105
Carolien Jordens
Berghem
35:40
32:43
106
Jessy Van den Hout
Heesch
36:26
32:48
107
Dorette van Tilburg
H32
36:36
32:50
108
Monique Broeksteeg
H32
36:37
32:51
109
Birgit Leijen
H32
36:38
32:51
110
Suzan Verstegen
H32
36:39
32:53
111
Marjon van der Pluym
Oss
35:15
32:57
112
Belinda van Boxtel
Rösler Benelux 2
34:46
32:58
113
Daniëlle van Burk
Deursen-Dennenburg
35:36
33:19
114
Inge Meuwsen
Heesen Yachts 5K
35:25
33:24
115
Karin van der Heijden
Oss
36:57
33:28
116
Linda Nightingale
Oss
37:00
33:44
117
Myrthe van Houten
Oss
35:44
34:02
118
Zahide Eroglu
Oss
37:37
34:04
119
Chantal van den Oever
Oss
34:45
34:11
120
Hensy van Oostrum
Fitnezzplaza 1
37:02
34:15
121
Sara Gloudemans
Oss
37:43
34:17
122
Lola Spierings
Oss
37:45
34:18
123
Sterre de Haas
Berghem
37:45
34:20
124
Annemieke Belgraver
Oss
37:53
34:22
125
Noor Saras
Heesch
37:48
34:24
126
Lilianne van de Scheur
Oss
37:49
34:24
127
Mariëlle Hoes
Fitnessplaza 3
36:35
34:27
128
Sandra v/d Meyde
Fitnezzplaza 4
36:35
34:28
129
Lisa Altena
Rosmalen
37:54
34:31
130
Madeleine Oosterholt
De Lievekampers
36:52
34:49
131
Laura Ruland
Utrecht
37:43
34:51
132
Ilse van Ballegoij
's-Gravenhage
37:43
34:52
133
Bianca Gordijn
Oss
37:59
34:54
134
Tessy Bijnen
stichd Female 5K
38:16
35:00
135
Naomi Hoeks
Berghem
38:31
35:11
136
Natasja van den Broek
stichd Female 5K
36:50
35:11
137
Lieke Kieboom
Meteren
37:42
35:13
138
Karin van der Sanden
Oss
37:45
35:15
139
Shirley van de Giessen
Berghem
37:41
35:19
140
Kelly van Uden
Fitnezzplaza 2
38:14
35:24
141
Maria Rijsdijk
Spectro 1
36:55
35:28
142
Antoinette van Hooijdonk
Veghel
35:56
35:32
143
Marcella van Bree
IJsselstein Ut
39:10
35:59
144
Rianne van Oostrum
Fitnezzplaza 2
38:58
36:07
145
Petra Reus
Netersel
38:57
36:13
146
Karlijn Vonk Noordegraaf
Oss
39:48
36:26
147
Myrthe Vonk Noordegraaf
Oss
39:48
36:26
148
Jolanda Kappen
Oss
40:09
36:44
149
Jolanda Wijsbeck
Oss
40:08
36:44
150
Vera Ackermans-Geurts
Lith
40:01
36:45
151
Rianne Van der Maden
Heesch
39:51
36:47
152
Elna Timmermans
Vorstenbosch
40:15
36:56
153
Helga Senders
Vorstenbosch
40:16
36:58
154
Chompoo Chauijiw
Haren Nb
40:39
37:06
155
Lidia Janssen
De Lievekampers
39:13
37:06
156
Hermien Ploegmakers
Fitnezzplaza 1
41:09
38:33
157
Maartje de Wit
Maren-Kessel
42:16
38:43
158
Danielle Bol
Oss
42:17
38:44
159
Margriet Jordaan
Oss
42:03
40:04
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruud van Mil
34:30
34:27
2
Rik Joha
Oss
36:29
36:26
3
Ruben van der Galiën
Nijmegen
36:54
36:51
4
Steven Voskuilen
Heesen Yachts 10K
37:00
36:51
5
Jip van Lent
Oss
37:02
37:00
6
Dennis van den Bosch
Vught
37:05
37:01
7
Bjorn Hanegraaf
37:27
37:21
8
Roy van Tilburg
Nistelrode
37:42
37:28
9
Remko Wijnbergen
Oss
38:06
38:00
10
Jort Jehee
stichd 10K
39:14
38:16
11
André van Bergeijk
Oss
39:15
39:11
12
Rick van der Burgt
Schaijk
39:39
39:32
13
Rick Fransen
Berghem
41:20
41:17
14
Wouter Verlaar
Oss
41:22
41:18
15
Derk Venema
Wijchen
41:46
41:38
16
Guus Smits
42:02
41:53
17
Alex Gijsbers
Berghem
42:31
42:29
18
Oscar Selhorst
Oss
42:56
42:40
19
Bart Verploegen
Wijchen
43:02
42:44
20
Henk Molenhuis
Oss
42:59
42:54
21
Erwin Hurkens
Oss
42:58
42:54
22
Sander Brands
Rösler Benelux 1
44:36
43:15
23
Alexander Bijl
RTB 2
43:27
43:21
24
Bart Karsijns
Tiel
43:41
43:31
25
Tonny van den Hanenberg
RTB 2
44:32
43:33
26
Paul van Workum
Oss
44:19
43:44
27
Ronnie Hoedemakers
Van Schijndel Bouwgroep
44:57
43:50
28
Ruud van Workum
Heesch
43:58
43:54
29
Michiel Verspagen
Oss
43:59
43:59
30
Martijn Hulshof
Berghem
47:25
44:30
31
Hans Willemsen
Oss
45:22
44:30
32
Bart Vingerhoets
stichd 10K
46:13
44:37
33
Joep Feiter
Zaltbommel
44:46
44:38
34
Antoin de Groot
Oss
44:49
44:42
35
Paul van Dijk
Oijen
44:55
44:49
36
Ton Megens
Berghem
45:01
44:56
37
Bas Tettero
Berghem
45:46
45:20
38
Rick Megens
Schaijk
45:37
45:29
39
Hilbert Branderhorst
Oss
45:30
45:30
40
Steffen Egbering-Freitag
Oss
45:55
45:51
41
Ron van Amsterdam
RTB 2
46:53
45:53
42
Twan van Grinsven
46:21
46:03
43
Michiel peters
Oss
46:49
46:12
44
Martin van Leyden
Heesen Yachts 10K
46:31
46:22
45
Rick van der Heijden
Kusters Precision Parts
48:11
46:40
46
Gerton van Lith
Kusters Precision Parts
48:18
46:47
47
Paul van der Linden
Berghem
47:48
46:54
48
Bram Maessen
Spectro 2
48:44
46:54
49
Jules van Hout
Oss
47:17
47:12
50
Rob vermeulen
Heesch
47:28
47:13
51
Jan Wijnen
47:38
47:15
52
Harold Hoogstraten
Oss
47:59
47:21
53
Daniele Zaino
Oss
48:00
47:22
54
Thijs van Vlijmen
47:50
47:29
55
Robert van der Doelen
Geffen
47:53
47:33
56
Antwan van Dorst
Heesch
47:58
47:39
57
Edwin Hattink
Oss
47:57
47:47
58
Mark Megens
Oss
48:10
47:53
59
Jan Strik
Kusters Precision Parts
49:47
48:15
60
Rob Ruijs
Kusters Precision Parts
49:47
48:16
61
Ferry Keultjes
RTB 2
48:41
48:34
62
Wilco Bruil
48:58
48:40
63
Alex van der Bijl
Oss
48:49
48:41
64
Bas Holthuis
Fitnezzplaza 5
50:59
48:43
65
Jeroen van Esch
Daelmans Banket B.V.
51:44
49:12
66
John van Santvoort
RTB 2
49:22
49:16
67
Sander van Venrooij
Feel So Good
49:32
49:17
68
Sander Bos
Oosterbeek
51:53
49:25
69
Kelvin Klemans
Rösler Benelux 1
51:04
49:32
70
Erik van der Doelen
Rösler Benelux 1
51:05
49:33
71
Dion Jansen
Oss
50:37
49:46
72
Jos Gijsbers
Geffen
50:58
49:51
73
Peter Gloudemans
Heesch
50:41
50:08
74
Wim Megens
VERSTEGEN BV
51:36
50:18
75
Sven Platenburg
Feel So Good
51:00
50:28
76
Riny Jansen
Oosterbeek
53:00
50:31
77
Bram van Rooij
51:47
50:58
78
Patrick van Ravensteijn
Berghem
51:39
51:06
79
Gijs van Olphen
stichd 10K
52:54
51:15
80
Jack Post
Oss
54:39
52:04
81
Tom Koks
Team Medifit
53:02
52:18
82
Tom Schaap
Fitnezzplaza 5
54:57
52:20
83
Rob Dekkers
Oss
52:39
52:21
84
Aron Dekkers
Geffen
52:44
52:27
85
Johan de vree
Lith
52:57
52:28
86
Marco Platenburg
53:00
52:40
87
Roy Staassen
MOUVEMENT
55:29
52:47
88
Daan Blokland
Tilburg
52:56
52:49
89
Rob van Hintum
MOUVEMENT
55:30
52:49
90
Geert-Jan Princen
Oss
53:42
52:49
91
Thomas Paumen
Daelmans Banket B.V.
55:20
52:49
92
Michael van den Berg
VERSTEGEN BV
54:07
52:50
93
Daniel Steverink
53:10
52:50
94
Hans vesters
Oss
53:15
52:53
95
Sander Timmermans
MOUVEMENT
55:34
52:53
96
Daniël Timmermans
MOUVEMENT
55:34
52:54
97
Ton de Jong
Oss
53:20
53:00
98
Mitch van IJzendoorn
Tiel
54:12
53:02
99
Jerry van de Ven
Heesch
53:19
53:03
100
Robert van der Linde
Van Schijndel Bouwgroep
54:10
53:03
101
Roel Weijers
Tiel
54:12
53:03
102
Han van den Broeke
Oss
53:18
53:05
103
Ed Wisse
Oss
53:26
53:06
104
Remco JP Doodkorte
Maastricht
53:19
53:12
105
Vincent Lagendijk
Oss
53:22
53:12
106
Richard Jansen
Kusters Precision Parts
53:45
53:45
107
Martijn Schuurmans
Oss
55:42
53:47
108
Albert Dias
Feel So Good
54:29
53:59
109
Laurens Metternich
Spectro 2
56:14
54:30
110
Ad Breukers
Lieshout
57:01
54:38
111
Mark van Herpen
Heesch
54:55
54:39
112
Marco van Bergen
Heesch
54:56
54:40
113
Jan van Grunsven
Oss
54:58
54:43
114
Huub van Schijndel
Rosmalen
56:52
54:57
115
Camille Daamen
Daelmans Banket B.V.
57:32
54:59
116
William Degen
Lith
57:30
55:09
117
Remco Janssen
Veldhoven
58:53
55:11
118
Ard Peeters
Herpen
57:04
55:31
119
Tim Potjes
Oss
57:12
55:34
120
Frank wertenbroek
Geffen
57:43
56:18
121
Frank Niels
Fitnezzplaza 5
58:53
56:18
122
Paul van Rijn
Geffen
57:46
56:22
123
Frans Netten
Spectro 2
58:15
56:25
124
Milton van Haren
Fitnezzplaza 5
59:10
56:31
125
Maurice Wanders
Zevenaar
56:33
56:33
126
Richard van de Meulenreek
VERSTEGEN BV
58:20
57:01
127
Nanno Beck
Valkenswaard
1:00:15
57:12
128
Jos v weijenburg
Wijchen
59:33
58:15
129
Frans netten
Oss
1:00:40
58:50
130
Hendri van Tuijl
Megen
1:00:36
58:50
131
Gricha van Bakel
Oss
1:02:43
59:27
132
Michael Leo
Eindhoven
1:03:13
59:30
133
Robert Smael
London
1:00:15
59:32
134
Michael Van Gemen
Velden
1:00:03
59:41
135
Teun Graafmans
Heesch
1:02:47
1:00:09
136
Jeroen Schumm
Rösler Benelux 1
1:02:48
1:01:02
137
Ludo Dingemans
Oss
1:03:18
1:01:09
138
Chris van de Wetering
Oss
1:02:40
1:01:21
139
Simon Sirken
's-Hertogenbosch
1:03:22
1:01:24
140
Christiaan Janssen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:03:46
1:01:25
141
Kobe Snijders
Oss
1:05:48
1:02:43
142
Raf Snijders
Oss
1:05:51
1:02:45
143
Jan School
Oss
1:05:59
1:02:48
144
Jim Dieterman
Veldhoven
1:06:14
1:03:03
145
Henk van Orsouw
Feel So Good
1:04:56
1:04:35
146
Michel van Hoeij
Feel So Good
1:04:57
1:04:38
147
Gijs van der Linden
Heesch
1:06:06
1:05:00
148
Peter Princen
Oss
1:07:04
1:05:06
149
Herman van Dijk
Heesch
1:08:41
1:05:23
150
Arthur Koot
Oss
1:09:01
1:05:33
151
Matthee Fransen
Oss
1:05:58
1:05:50
152
Hans de Ruiter
Oss
1:10:04
1:06:23
153
Sacha Meijer
Veghel
1:08:36
1:08:26
154
Rik Vanlaer
Duizel
1:15:28
1:12:21
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Paulien van de Veerdonk
Team Medifit
44:26
43:46
2
Mieke Visschers
Van Schijndel Bouwgroep
44:59
43:54
3
Suzanne van de Loop
44:55
44:50
4
Mara van Rossum
Oijen
46:25
46:21
5
Floortje van Bergen
Oss
47:47
47:42
6
Marlous van den Boom
Oss
48:27
48:22
7
Angnetta van 't Wout
Oss
49:19
49:19
8
Stephanie Dijkstra
Arnhem
50:15
50:15
9
Linda Ultee
Oss
50:56
50:53
10
Gabrielle Bruil
51:10
50:53
11
Margo Sommers
Nuland
51:01
50:57
12
Daniëlle van Bergen
Geffen
51:27
51:16
13
Rianne Smits
Berghem
52:02
51:54
14
Saskia van de Burgt
Oss
53:13
52:41
15
Celine Huissoon
Oss
53:14
52:42
16
Elke Lucius
Vinkel
52:54
52:47
17
Mandy Knipping
Oss
52:47
52:47
18
Martine van Onna
Team Medifit
53:32
52:50
19
Marie-Jose Jansen
Reek
53:15
52:53
20
Bapke Gebruers
Oss
52:56
52:53
21
Tanya van Workum
Oss
53:34
52:59
22
Nina Lagendijk
Oss
53:22
53:12
23
Nina van Cromvoirt
Vlijmen
55:46
53:30
24
Yvonne Schuurmans
Oss
55:42
53:47
25
Kelly Kuijpers
Heesch
54:29
54:02
26
Annyke de Jong
Tilburg
55:22
54:06
27
Ana Pons
55:21
54:35
28
Sjannie Corbesir
Berghem
57:02
55:02
29
Van Haaren
Oss
57:10
55:57
30
Fraukje Slaats
Heesch
57:13
56:40
31
Ingrid van Dijk
Eindhoven
1:00:47
57:03
32
D Duisters
1:00:47
57:04
33
Eveline van Bergen
Megen
58:44
58:31
34
Ineke de Jong
Oss
58:59
58:49
35
Fràncis van de Leijgraaf
Heesch
1:00:10
59:06
36
Karin van Sonsbeek
Berghem
1:00:09
59:06
37
Eef de Valk
London
1:00:14
59:31
38
Irma Huiberts
Oss
1:02:46
1:00:08
39
Tessa Janssen
Nijmegen
1:03:46
1:01:25
40
Enith van Schijndel
Berlicum Nb
1:03:36
1:01:32
41
Angelique Vissers
Den Dungen
1:03:35
1:01:33
42
Kelly Kuiper
Daelmans Banket B.V.
1:04:15
1:01:43
43
Marilou Nillesen
Oss
1:05:46
1:02:41
44
Saskia Van Herpen
Berghem
1:06:21
1:02:59
45
Martine Degen-Spaans
Lith
1:05:29
1:03:01
46
Mariette Deckens
1:06:04
1:04:59
47
Andrea de Ruiter
Lith
1:10:07
1:06:27
48
Chaneequa Kocken
Oss
1:10:30
1:07:00
49
Inge van Kruijsdijk
Uden
1:10:31
1:07:01
50
Noortje Verstegen
Heesch
1:11:30
1:08:35
51
Lynn van Grinsven
Nistelrode
1:11:59
1:09:04
52
Maartje Westerlaken
Heesch
1:12:23
1:09:27
53
Patricia Gevers
Veghel
1:12:29
1:09:31
54
Monique Dekkers
Oss
1:12:59
1:11:02
55
Diny van Dijk
Heesch
1:17:18
1:14:01
Vragen over de uitslag: info@uitslagensoftware.nl
www.uitslagensoftware.nl || www.ox-max.com
Uitslagen.nl
05-10-2021 10:09