Uitslagenlijst Devil's Trail Utrechtse Heuvelrug

Doorn - Zondag 26 september 2021

MAN, DROMMEL TRAIL -
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rein Kutsch Lojenga
Leiden
38:07
2
Jelmer Groenenboom
Kamerik
38:59
3
Ferry de Leur
Cothen
39:18
4
Doede Verbist
Woudenberg
39:28
5
Eric van der Veer
Geen
39:32
6
Niels Dekker
Zeist
42:53
7
Niels Westerhof
Amsterdam
43:10
8
Theodoor Greiner
Pijnacker
43:41
9
Lars van der Linden
Veenendaal
43:49
10
Rogier Kox
Geen
43:58
11
Roelof Jansen
Geen
44:31
12
Pieter de Jong
Amsterdam
44:53
13
Ruud Oomen
Berkel-Enschot
45:13
14
Jasper van Aalst
Geen
45:16
15
Marcel Antoine Luiten
Utrecht
46:26
16
Tim Toornvliet
Utrecht
47:07
17
Frank van Vliet
Pijnacker
47:26
18
Wim van Klompenburg
Wageningen
49:07
19
Harrie Van Welie
Beneden-Leeuwen
49:36
20
Paul Walta
Overberg
50:21
21
Jaap Kuijters
Arnhem
50:51
22
Bert Koning
Amersfoort
50:52
23
Niels Christiaans
Nijmegen
52:59
24
Bart Dijkshoorn
Almere
53:16
25
Bas de Jong
Houten
53:20
26
Dirk Jan Robbe
Groenlo
53:29
27
Pepijn Heij
Delft
53:39
28
Andre van de Stroet
Culemborg
54:24
29
Lars Koggel
Culemborg
54:25
30
Remco Haxe
Beusichem
54:25
31
Jim Kassenberg
Culemborg
54:25
32
Paul Willems
Utrecht
54:52
33
Wim Berendsen
Zwolle
54:52
34
Giel van Nimwegen
Delft
55:24
35
Jim de Hoop
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:27
36
Peter Kurver
Montfoort
56:32
37
Vincent Alleman
Houten
56:58
38
Peter den Ouden
Odijk
57:13
39
Paul Mooijman
Geen
57:53
40
Edo Oostenenk
Doorn
59:00
41
Philip steens
Krimpen aan den IJssel
59:12
42
Jan paul schop
Rotterdam
59:20
43
Peter Goud
Geen
59:29
44
Mark van Boxtel
Nijmegen
59:58
45
Ronald Willemsen
Vleuten
1:00:15
46
Gaby Lous
Geertruidenberg
1:00:34
47
Jeroen Heij
Utrecht
1:00:57
48
Henk Philippens
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:01:24
49
Ruud Eggens
Ridderkerk
1:01:49
50
Daan Aufenacker
Oud Gastel
1:03:45
51
Rob Spaans
Schiedam
1:05:23
52
Pierre Peres-Labourdette
Maarssen
1:06:06
53
Teun van Vliet
Utrecht
1:07:57
54
Cuno spaan
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:08:42
55
Hans Stolk
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:11:24
56
Peter Jansen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:13:44
57
Anthoon Bakker
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:14:44
58
Jan-Willem Korsten
Nuland
1:20:11
59
Leon van Etten
Langbroek
1:21:02
VROUW, DROMMEL TRAIL -
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Monique Stolk-Jebbink
Berkel en Rodenrijs
44:03
2
Lena-Lynn schevers
Geen
44:06
3
Milou Kox
Utrecht
46:18
4
Etelka Moll
Amstelveen
47:06
5
Stephanie Van Staden
Maarn
47:21
6
Carmen Bergström
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
48:59
7
Aimee van der Wolde
Bilthoven
49:07
8
Imke Hovinga
Diemen
49:16
9
Nienke Zijp
Amstelveen
49:45
10
Pia Soetebier
Almere
50:35
11
Marloes Konings
De Meern
52:03
12
Eline Oudenbroek
Zeist
53:07
13
Myriam Vaessen
Bosch en Duin
53:08
14
Nienke van den Blink
Doorn
53:28
15
Lisa Heij
Groningen
53:38
16
Danielle de Jong
Geen
53:44
17
Karen Hofland
Culemborg
54:25
18
Angela van Buuren
Pijnacker
54:56
19
Heleen Groenenboom
Kamerik
55:02
20
Karin Revers
Utrecht
55:06
21
Linda de Leur
Cothen
55:28
22
Ingrid Kop
Amersfoort
55:29
23
Sasha Leblanc
Hilversum
55:44
24
Marjolein Greup
Doorn
55:54
25
Stine Petersen
Rotterdam
56:08
26
Sofie Heij
Amsterdam
56:17
27
Jolijn Betlem
Amsterdam
56:34
28
Patty Rottier
Maarn
56:57
29
Marlies van der Maarel
Utrecht
57:59
30
Marcella van der Meulen
Den Helder
57:59
31
Kim hooijmans
Doorn
59:15
32
Annika Hammer
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:44
33
Kimberley Tsai
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:44
34
Marlous Elstgeest
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:45
35
Annabel van eekelen
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:47
36
Vivian Tubee
Nijmegen
1:00:00
37
Hilde van Ekdom
Geen
1:00:00
38
Kristel Greup
Doorn
1:00:17
39
Fenna van Berkel
Doorn
1:00:22
40
Jolanda Reede
Amerongen
1:00:34
41
Karolien Stampfl
Utrecht
1:00:36
42
Melanie van Ooststroom
Vlaardingen
1:00:47
43
Roxan Helderman
Maarssen
1:00:54
44
Gabrielle Krebbers
Hilversum
1:00:58
45
Saskia Verburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:02:31
46
Gerda Ykema
Amerongen
1:02:36
47
Lienke Hillebrand
Sint Maarten
1:02:58
48
Monique Hogervorst
Schiedam
1:03:26
49
Saikha Badam
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:03:37
50
Drusilla Peres
Maarssen
1:03:46
51
Brigitte de Bruin
Zeist
1:04:17
52
Mariska Rondaij
Amstelveen
1:04:25
53
Floor Kutsch Lojenga
Leiden
1:04:25
54
Colette Gerards
Amstelveen
1:04:26
55
Hannah Verhoeff
Leusden
1:04:39
56
Gitta Burger
Doorn
1:04:40
57
Nina Blijleven
Leusden
1:04:44
58
Marlies Krukkert
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:05:36
59
Linda Hempenius
Houten
1:05:56
60
Judith Anema
Soest
1:06:05
61
Fonny Pasma
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:06:40
62
Janneke Jansen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:07:39
63
Martien Coolegem
Alkmaar
1:09:02
64
Mariska westerveld
Soest
1:09:43
65
Astrid Ekelmans
Geen
1:09:46
66
Jacoba Bremer
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:10:08
67
Jobine kersseboom
Leersum
1:10:50
68
Marien Kleizen
Langbroek
1:10:55
69
Josien Oudemans
Doorn
1:10:55
70
Marlissa van Beek
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:11:34
71
Miranda Hoekman
Doorn
1:12:02
72
Astrid Valkenburg
Rhenen
1:12:30
73
Floor de Vries
Leersum
1:15:27
74
Anouk Voogt
Doorn
1:16:00
75
Patricia Waardijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:16:24
76
Anita Vonk
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:16:26
77
Zwantine Boer
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:16:28
78
Marjolein van piggelen
Culemborg
1:16:30
79
Linda Verhagen
Utrecht
1:16:52
80
Susanne Hauptmeijer
Amersfoort
1:17:49
81
Brigitte van den Berg
Oegstgeest
1:22:26
MAN, LUCIFER TRAIL -
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jur Glas
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:13:56
2
Ron Huizer
Spijkenisse
1:18:09
3
Stef Roenhorst
Molenhoek Lb
1:20:31
4
Koen van Dijk
Amersfoort
1:20:50
5
Thomas Saes
Cifla
1:20:52
6
Merijn de Ruijter van Steveninck
Utrecht
1:23:17
7
Remco Van Ommering
Renswoude
1:23:54
8
Edgar Voogt
Doorn
1:24:10
9
Joost Kutsch Lojenga
Leiden
1:26:00
10
Jordi Timmermans
Utrecht
1:26:05
11
Eduardo haro Marti
Haarlem
1:26:40
12
Gerrit Heijkoop
Leersum
1:26:52
13
Joost Hoes
Amersfoort
1:27:35
14
Jim Korsten
Amsterdam
1:28:18
15
Rowan Valkenburg
Utrecht
1:28:18
16
Edwin van Voorthuizen
Geen
1:28:25
17
Andries van As
Geen
1:28:34
18
Pieter van As
Doorn
1:28:38
19
Gerard Odijk
Geen
1:28:46
20
Marcel a Campo
's-Gravenhage
1:29:06
21
Imke Peter Boeve
Leersum
1:29:08
22
Jacco Geul
Doorn
1:29:18
23
Ruud de Smit
's-Gravenhage
1:29:33
24
Emil Vorsteveld
Nijmegen
1:29:43
25
Kristian Baluch
Venlo
1:29:44
26
Jan Groot
Amersfoort
1:30:06
27
Maarten van der Veen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:30:46
28
Christophe Perrin
Abcoude
1:31:06
29
Erik Barhorst
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:31:36
30
Berto Iprenburg
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:32:52
31
Ivo Wouters
Woerden
1:33:12
32
Pieter van Lamoen
Utrecht
1:33:42
33
Marco Verhoef
Houten
1:33:58
34
Robert de Graaf
Woerden
1:34:10
35
Gideon Slort
Wormer
1:34:38
36
Sander Jaspers
Rotterdam
1:35:02
37
B.L Rosenberg
Bussum
1:35:02
38
Edwin Remans
Amerongen
1:35:23
39
Lars van Zomeren
Amsterdam
1:35:42
40
Ron Theunissen
Eindhoven
1:35:51
41
Bart Kupers
Zeist
1:35:53
42
Paul Markus
Loosdrecht
1:36:00
43
Allard Bruinshoofd
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:36:04
44
John Zeegers
Den Haag
1:36:05
45
Jasper Mooij
Renswoude
1:36:07
46
Siebe-Geert de Boer
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:36:26
47
Niels Buijs
Haps
1:37:03
48
Dennis Slotboom
Woerden
1:37:09
49
Bas Hersbach
Veenendaal
1:37:27
50
Tony van Os
Rhenen
1:37:52
51
Ron Bel
Voorschoten
1:38:20
52
Maarten Hogervorst
Maarssen
1:38:21
53
Martijn de laat
Amerongen
1:38:29
54
Robin van Eerdt
Vleuten
1:38:34
55
Charles Hamar
Leeuwarden
1:38:42
56
Rob de Wit
Maarssen
1:38:53
57
Roy van Nisselrooij
Utrecht
1:38:59
58
Cederik Visser
Veenendaal
1:39:04
59
Matthijs Delen
Geen
1:39:14
60
Rob Kisters
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:39:14
61
Tomme Geraedts
Leiden
1:39:44
62
Hans Rovers
Geen
1:39:58
63
Hans van der Steen
Leeuwarden
1:40:09
64
Joost van Alphen
Nijmegen
1:41:36
65
Eric Looge
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:42:22
66
Roel van Leeuwen
Geen
1:42:24
67
Bas Wolters
Twello
1:43:09
68
Joost Alleman
Geen
1:43:14
69
Marcel Ruben
Dordrecht
1:43:19
70
Joeri Vermeulen
Geen
1:43:28
71
Folkwin Kloezen
Utrecht
1:43:39
72
André van Haren
Millingen aan de Rijn
1:43:40
73
Niels Duijndam
Nijmegen
1:43:46
74
Jorg van Lierop
Geen
1:43:46
75
Maarten Vermeer
Utrecht
1:43:47
76
Niels Duifhuizen
Leersum
1:43:54
77
Michael van der Heijden
Vlijmen
1:44:10
78
Jeroen van Kesteren
Veenendaal
1:44:24
79
Berrie van der Westen
Woerden
1:44:27
80
Kevin van Gaalen
Santpoort-Noord
1:44:48
81
Sjef van Wezel
Leusden
1:45:02
82
Rijk van de Hoef
Odijk
1:45:43
83
Dick Molenaar
Schoorl
1:46:13
84
Marcel Makaloey
Vlaardingen
1:46:16
85
Jelle Quak
De Meern
1:46:20
86
Teun van den Berg
Amstelveen
1:46:29
87
Marnix Kuling
Beek-Ubbergen
1:46:36
88
Enric Martinez
Geen
1:46:39
89
Johan Compagner
Amsterdam
1:47:07
90
Henry Compagner
Zeewolde
1:47:52
91
Matthias J. Brienen
Doorn
1:47:56
92
Dick Jaarsma
Rotterdam
1:48:26
93
Cilvion van den Heuvel
Maarn
1:48:30
94
Ron Verhaar
Klaaswaal
1:48:41
95
Edwin chattellon
Abbekerk
1:48:47
96
Johan van Dijk
Cothen
1:48:53
97
Bastiaan de Laat
Geen
1:49:32
98
Wilco Kleefsman
Almere
1:51:31
99
Goof Lindijer
Doorn
1:51:32
100
Robin Reitsma
Warnsveld
1:52:38
101
Ron Reitsma
Warnsveld
1:52:40
102
Frans Hooghiemstra
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:52:40
103
Guy Lambooij
Amersfoort
1:52:46
104
Guus Kalkman
Zeist
1:52:47
105
Mathijs Geenen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:53:25
106
Ramon Keijzer
Vlaardingen
1:54:01
107
Jeroen Groen
Amsterdam
1:54:25
108
Jorn van Logtestijn
's-Hertogenbosch
1:54:40
109
Jeroen Berkien
Tilburg
1:54:56
110
Michael Estl
Hellevoetsluis
1:55:14
111
Huseyin Saridas
Amersfoort
1:55:54
112
René Feldmann
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:55:57
113
Daniel de Winter
Bergschenhoek
1:56:06
114
Pim van der Meer
Woerden
1:56:12
115
Thibault Moraisin
Geen
1:56:21
116
Joeri Nelemans
Utrecht
1:56:29
117
Rob Berkhout
Bennebroek
1:57:04
118
Hans van Elst
Soest
1:57:17
119
Dennis Van De Kooij
Hellevoetsluis
1:57:17
120
Ger van de Werken
Oud-Beijerland
1:57:19
121
Ruurt Schreuder
Utrecht
1:57:45
122
Jan Willem Rijke
Delfgauw
1:58:09
123
Joost Verzijl
De Glind
1:58:58
124
Bert Vlastuin
Veenendaal
1:59:15
125
Rutger van Zonneveld
Doorn
1:59:48
126
Daan de Bie
Utrecht
1:59:56
127
Hugo Rosenberg
Bussum
2:00:56
128
John van de Ven
Berlicum Nb
2:01:16
129
Jerrik Figge
Leersum
2:01:34
130
Jacco Kaper
Vlaardingen
2:02:01
131
Albert de Rooij
Gouda
2:02:18
132
Jeroen Hollander
Utrecht
2:03:20
133
Marco Pellegrom
Geen
2:05:27
134
Michiel Akkermans
De Bilt
2:05:45
135
Joost Broerse
De Bilt
2:06:27
136
Rut van Ledden
Lienden
2:07:12
137
Ferdi Bakker
Rotterdam
2:07:22
138
Paul Dekker
Rotterdam
2:08:33
139
Jacques Valkenburg
Maarssen
2:09:25
140
Nils Wassenaar
Doorn
2:09:40
141
Richard Beekhuis
Geen
2:09:57
142
Marco Akerboom
's-Gravenhage
2:10:00
143
Wim Goudswaard
Puttershoek
2:10:07
144
Hans Oosting
Alkmaar
2:10:23
145
Koen Sturkenboom
Bilthoven
2:11:52
146
Stefan Hulsing
Schiedam
2:12:36
147
Matthijs Brouwer
Amerongen
2:12:54
148
Ronald Rondeel
Amsterdam
2:12:58
149
Martin Schellekens
Boxtel
2:13:39
150
Niels broerse
De Bilt
2:14:27
151
Ricardo kaper
Vlaardingen
2:15:59
152
Peter Zaal
Mijdrecht
2:16:59
153
Eugène Bartholomeus
Neer
2:18:33
154
Berto klompenhouwer
Soesterberg
2:18:46
155
Joost van Mourik
Veenendaal
2:22:31
156
Tjeerd Schoonheim
Drunen
2:23:11
157
Arjen Klijberg
Hellevoetsluis
2:23:23
158
Kris Tielens
Schoten
2:24:09
159
Dirk Rombouts
Schoten
2:24:12
160
Willem van den Heuvel
Ede Gld
2:24:28
161
Rainier Matzinger
Nederweert
2:24:57
162
Maarten van Wijk
Amsterdam
2:25:37
163
Marcel Witjes
Bergen Lb
2:33:19
164
Dennis Huisman
Hellevoetsluis
2:37:10
165
Daniël Koppenol
Spijkenisse
2:39:16
166
Russell Boon
Den Dolder
2:44:47
VROUW, LUCIFER TRAIL -
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Diana Iprenburg
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:23:16
2
Nely Bouma
Apeldoorn
1:26:35
3
Sandra van de Kieft
Amersfoort
1:26:41
4
Ilonka Wolswinkel
Woudenberg
1:26:46
5
Astrid van Velden
Amersfoort
1:28:32
6
May Kerstens
Utrecht
1:28:45
7
Marije Witsenboer
Zeist
1:33:19
8
Sanne Bakker
Amsterdam
1:33:40
9
Maria Sonneveld
Utrecht
1:34:41
10
Simone Hartong
Rotterdam
1:37:02
11
Judith de Bock
Maarn
1:37:31
12
Meike Berghuis
Amsterdam
1:38:05
13
Martine Hendriksen
Voorschoten
1:38:22
14
Lotte Boonstra
Doorn
1:38:42
15
Jonneke Verschoor
Krimpen aan de Lek
1:39:02
16
Ingrid Den Oude
Soest
1:42:38
17
Inge Flokstra
Geen
1:43:39
18
Carlijn Vermeer
Utrecht
1:43:48
19
Emma Hafkamp
Maarssen
1:43:56
20
Liesbeth Lust
Utrecht
1:44:45
21
Elvira Vrijburg
Santpoort-Noord
1:44:48
22
Fleur Kraanen
Amsterdam
1:44:49
23
Sam van Eijk
Geen
1:45:17
24
Marjon Ruijter
Maarsbergen
1:45:19
25
Miriam Ter Brake
Leusden
1:46:41
26
Marjolein van der kraan
Bergschenhoek
1:46:54
27
Merit Kutsch Lojenga
Doorn
1:47:04
28
Janneke Welten
Heeze
1:47:06
29
Janneke Heijltjes
Maarn
1:47:16
30
Jolien van Vliet
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:48:45
31
Barbara Vermeij
Zeist
1:49:08
32
Annemarie Brons
Nijkerk Gld
1:49:17
33
Jackelien Boorsma
Amsterdam
1:49:51
34
Bente van Logtestijn
Woerden
1:49:59
35
Gertie Wientjens
Haps
1:50:45
36
Noortje Gijsbertse
Veenendaal
1:51:18
37
Monica Ubachs
Neer
1:51:40
38
Yvonne Leenaars
Woudenberg
1:51:45
39
Ansje van de Laar
Utrecht
1:52:09
40
Eline Reitsma
Utrecht
1:52:39
41
Anne smit
Leiden
1:53:37
42
Emma Kruijt
Leiden
1:53:38
43
Karin de Jong
Seefeld
1:54:32
44
Floor Oost
Amsterdam
1:54:45
45
Yvonne Bezemer
Bennebroek
1:55:03
46
Simone Cobelens
Geen
1:56:06
47
Tamara van Gog
Rotterdam
1:56:20
48
Jasmijn Rana
Den Haag
1:56:44
49
Diana Pap
Doornspijk
1:57:17
50
Carla Van Lint
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:57:33
51
Linda Zwagerman
Alkmaar
1:58:16
52
Yolanda Kaijser
Rotterdam
1:59:20
53
Sabine van Meurs
Utrecht
1:59:20
54
Esther Prijs
Harmelen
1:59:44
55
Sabine Kruijsen
Doorn
1:59:49
56
Joke Schoenmakers
Elst Ut
2:00:07
57
Cornia van der Salm
Gendt
2:00:30
58
Mirjam Rinkema
Geen
2:00:33
59
Ingrid de Oude
Vleuten
2:00:34
60
Cindy Berghuizen
Vleuten
2:00:36
61
Joyce broeren
Nistelrode
2:01:16
62
Marjuka Oudt
Geen
2:01:28
63
Sandra kaper
Vlaardingen
2:01:52
64
Pippa Groenenberg
Doorn
2:02:08
65
Roos van Steijn
Haarlem
2:02:15
66
Reka Csordas
Hoofddorp
2:02:54
67
Suzanne van Hees
Vleuten
2:03:37
68
Merula Lunneker
Zeist
2:04:18
69
Gaby van Rooij
Amerongen
2:04:27
70
Ilse van den Bergh
Geen
2:05:08
71
Ellen Brinksma
Utrecht
2:05:19
72
Mirjam Harder
Breda
2:05:55
73
Sanne Werson
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:06:24
74
Marjanne Roël
Baarn
2:06:37
75
Claudia Rooimans
Brielle
2:06:52
76
Erna de Wit
Doorn
2:07:16
77
Miriam van Dullemen
Zeist
2:07:18
78
Charlotte Wurfbain
Zeist
2:08:09
79
Ellen Vunderink
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:08:31
80
Diane Wilde
Heeze
2:08:35
81
Claudia van der Laan
Woerden
2:08:40
82
Kirsten Mayringer
Doorn
2:11:22
83
Renee van den Brandeler
Blaricum
2:11:24
84
Miriam de With
Doorn
2:11:24
85
Coby van den Heuvel
Veenendaal
2:11:33
86
Nathalie van der Wardt
Baarn
2:12:10
87
Monique Jonkers
Nederweert
2:12:17
88
Leonie Rijk
Vlaardingen
2:12:36
89
Michaëla Merkus
Vleuten
2:12:50
90
Anke Hendriks
Amsterdam
2:12:59
91
Gré Reinderts
Amersfoort
2:13:24
92
Marijke Scholtemeijer
Geen
2:13:31
93
Kim Vervoort
Boxtel
2:13:33
94
Wendy van Rens
Nijmegen
2:13:39
95
Madelon Sijsenaar
Alkmaar
2:14:25
96
Fai Tsang
Amsterdam
2:14:34
97
Lan Njo
Oegstgeest
2:15:38
98
Mariëlle van der Wardt
Sint-Michielsgestel
2:16:05
99
Marie-Louise Ruben
Dordrecht
2:16:56
100
Gerda de Groot
Geen
2:17:22
101
Nicole Heuer
Amsterdam Zuidoost
2:17:54
102
Els van der Linden
Amsterdam
2:19:36
103
Evelyn Catharina
Geen
2:19:41
104
Femke Russchenberg
Rijnsburg
2:19:45
105
Roelie Plantinga
Heerenveen
2:19:52
106
Ilse Schukking - Nieuwhof
Leeuwarden
2:19:53
107
Gerda Damen
Bemmel
2:20:25
108
Marcella Krijgsman
Schoorl
2:22:26
109
Anita van Soest
Amerongen
2:22:34
110
Aysun Akik
Geen
2:22:49
111
Agnes Rikken
Utrecht
2:23:24
112
Liesbeth Crüts
Veldhoven
2:23:56
113
Inge Teunissen
Dieren
2:24:10
114
Emmy van den Hoek
Ede Gld
2:24:30
115
Evelien Vlastuin
Rhenen
2:26:37
116
Antoinette Siroo
Sint Hubert
2:29:47
117
Irma Werndly
Utrecht
2:51:20
MAN, MOENEN TRAIL -
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Niek Dekker
Woerden
1:52:08
2
David Klein
Vorden
1:56:06
3
Adam Abu Khamis
Weesp
2:02:22
4
Ramon Hanssen
Weert
2:05:41
5
Rik Wolswinkel
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
2:06:24
6
Maarten Vrancken
Utrecht
2:10:42
7
Virgil Topee
Geffen
2:12:41
8
Bart van Dijk
Heesch
2:13:13
9
Peter Rutgers
Amsterdam
2:15:50
10
Martijn Winter
Rosmalen
2:18:21
11
Mark Maaskant
Baarn
2:20:30
12
Paul van den Heuvel
Rijswijk Zh
2:22:12
13
Guido Mooten
Leidschendam
2:22:41
14
Tony geurts
Gouda
2:23:39
15
Bart Boon
Geen
2:24:36
16
Johan de Bondt
Woerden
2:24:49
17
Bart van Bemmel
Nieuwegein
2:25:11
18
Morris Marges
Utrecht
2:25:22
19
Thijs Brands
Haarlem
2:26:21
20
Marcel Alderlieste
Utrecht
2:26:47
21
Thom Gaal
Uitgeest
2:28:10
22
Coen van Voorthuysen
Rhenen
2:28:24
23
Rene Stegeman
Staphorst
2:28:33
24
Paul van Breen
Zeist
2:28:41
25
Mels Kroon
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:28:46
26
Hans Beukema
's-Gravenhage
2:29:04
27
Daniël van Faassen
Zeist
2:29:06
28
Martijn Lunneker
Zeist
2:29:09
29
Startnr 321
Onbekend
2:29:24
30
Frank van Westerop
Heerhugowaard
2:29:47
31
Martijn Klein Gebbink
Utrecht
2:29:55
32
Willem Voet
Utrecht
2:30:26
33
Harold Jan Ten Kate
De Wijk
2:31:07
34
Thomas Weyn
Utrecht
2:31:09
35
Jaap Borger
Bilthoven
2:32:26
36
Maikel Scholten
Nederhorst den Berg
2:33:28
37
Michiel Koopman
Utrecht
2:33:33
38
Christiaan Nelemans
Hoef en Haag
2:33:37
39
Frank Baars
Utrecht
2:33:38
40
Brab Brabander
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:33:44
41
Michel Velthuis
Doorn
2:33:49
42
Richard Müller
Doesburg
2:34:18
43
Chris Van der Worp
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:35:21
44
Erwin van Asselt
2:36:12
45
Koen Verbist
Woudenberg
2:37:05
46
Jan Schuurmans
Castricum
2:37:06
47
Remy Tins
Culemborg
2:37:23
48
Joep de Cock
Geen
2:38:35
49
Jasper Ingram
Zeist
2:38:53
50
Lars Brouwer
Geen
2:38:57
51
Rick Vernooij
Culemborg
2:38:57
52
Harmen van der Kooij
Groenekan
2:39:00
53
Martin van den Brink
Geen
2:39:03
54
Geert Dokman
Vianen Ut
2:39:23
55
Fabian Ruitenberg
Amersfoort
2:40:12
56
Martin Meijers
De Bilt
2:40:49
57
Marcel van Pijkeren
Amersfoort
2:41:01
58
Paul van Buren
Capelle aan den IJssel
2:41:28
59
Mark Dikkema
Amersfoort
2:41:40
60
Paul de Hoog
Cuijk
2:42:15
61
Henry dikkema
Amersfoort
2:43:18
62
Joost de Keijzer
Rotterdam
2:43:51
63
Mart Ruizeveld
IJsselstein Ut
2:44:55
64
Bart Briedé
Woerden
2:45:08
65
Casper Vet
Geen
2:45:31
66
William Steenbergen
Waarder
2:45:38
67
Mitchel Noijen
's-Hertogenbosch
2:45:57
68
David van Ineveld
Geen
2:46:05
69
Maarten Somers
Utrecht
2:48:02
70
Niels van der zwet
Nieuwegein
2:48:22
71
Mark Min
Castricum
2:48:23
72
Heino Welman
Lent
2:49:24
73
Gijs Wijngaard
Utrecht
2:49:35
74
Hans Verhoeff
Hilversum
2:49:48
75
Ruud Harleman
Apeldoorn
2:50:09
76
Dirk de Groot
Rotterdam
2:50:09
77
Rob A. Stofberg
Zegveld
2:50:49
78
Niels van wijk
Andijk
2:51:51
79
Cor Wilders
Nieuwegein
2:52:11
80
Peter Kegel
Kamerik
2:53:17
81
Paul ijtsma
Beverwijk
2:53:23
82
Nick de weers
Heemskerk
2:53:23
83
Remco van Suntenmaartensdijk
Beverwijk
2:53:23
84
Jarno Giling
Badhoevedorp
2:53:46
85
Nick Giling
Amstelveen
2:53:47
86
Peter Blokker
Uitgeest
2:53:58
87
Vincent van Beek
Amstelveen
2:53:58
88
Zev Wepster
Amsterdam
2:54:33
89
Hans Terlouw
's-Gravenhage
2:54:43
90
Mark Rijsdijk
Hengelo Ov
2:55:03
91
Bas van Binnendijk
Bergschenhoek
2:55:10
92
Guus de Ruiter
Zeist
2:55:49
93
Joren Brunekreef
Utrecht
2:56:44
94
Joost van Lindert
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:57:09
95
Lennart Jongeneel
Geen
2:57:38
96
John van Brugge
Gouda
2:58:40
97
Joost Slagter
Geen
2:59:29
98
Marco van Vessum
Geen
3:00:01
99
Marc mexsenaar
Amersfoort
3:00:06
100
Richard Wilmsen
Gouda
3:00:31
101
Wim Koelewijn
Nuenen
3:00:40
102
Dirk Draaisma
Hoorn Nh
3:01:42
103
Martin Wolswinkel
Geen
3:03:09
104
Jan Doornbos
Geen
3:07:05
105
Frank van Tongeren
Pijnacker
3:07:09
106
Willem Bast
Oegstgeest
3:08:43
107
Wilco Looijen
Schiedam
3:08:52
108
Richard Hendriks
Krimpen aan de Lek
3:09:26
109
Mart Jansen
Vlaardingen
3:11:48
110
Frank Seubring
Amersfoort
3:13:44
111
Richard Egberink
Geen
3:14:49
112
Rob van Eerde
Geen
3:19:42
113
Erwin Beijer
Vianen Ut
3:20:00
114
Marco Boekelo
Geen
3:23:33
115
Marc Berghuis
Ermelo
3:45:14
VROUW, MOENEN TRAIL -
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karen Wijlaars
Nijmegen
2:09:59
2
Nanda Clarisse
Woerden
2:18:27
3
Aleksandra Pekosak
Amsterdam
2:28:08
4
Florentine van der Wind
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:28:35
5
Marlies van Breen
Zeist
2:30:39
6
Julia Romanova
Almere
2:31:45
7
Jolanda van Kesteren
's-Gravenhage
2:33:33
8
Ingrid Broeren
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
2:38:39
9
Annemiek van Tilburg
Hilversum
2:43:59
10
Marieke Dekkers
Eindhoven
2:43:59
11
Laura Koot
Utrecht
2:46:05
12
Rahil Roodsaz
Amsterdam
2:49:23
13
Maaike Verweij
Hilversum
2:49:37
14
Eveline Gelderman
Den Dolder
2:51:50
15
Heidy Smit
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:52:18
16
Bets Gerritsen
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:55:09
17
Esther Hakvoort
Zaandam
2:56:04
18
Esther van Bochove
Zaandam
2:56:45
19
Marieke de Sonnaville
Den Haag
2:58:58
20
Annelies Pronk
Voorburg
2:58:58
21
Marta Wota
Baarn
3:01:53
22
Janneke Huijssoon
Doorn
3:02:10
23
Marijke Voets
Haaren
3:04:22
24
Anneke Mijnhardt
Geen
3:07:00
25
Esther Buurman
Krimpen aan de Lek
3:09:28
26
Hedwig Pijnenburg
Woerden
3:19:08
27
Norma van Rij
IJsselstein
3:19:40
28
Moniek van der Meer
Rotterdam
3:29:43
29
Petra Matthey
Rotterdam
3:29:46
30
Paula Wester
Rotterdam
3:38:09
31
Silvia Apeldoorn
Geen
4:21:20
HELSM, HELSE TRAIL - 3
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michel Riemersma
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:39:51
2
Wilfred Verhagen
Woerden
2:40:49
3
Wilco Goorts
Deurne
2:45:08
4
Mitchell Hamelijnck
Zaltbommel
2:45:58
5
Johnno Pastor
Geen
2:52:42
6
Ralph Apeldoorn
Geen
3:06:34
7
William van de Wetering
Rhenen
3:06:58
8
Pieter Gelade
Utrecht
3:09:56
9
Lucas Semblat
Amsterdam
3:09:57
10
Arthur van 't Spijker
's-Gravenhage
3:13:48
11
Daan Briedé
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
3:13:56
12
Samuel Gerssen
Voorburg
3:14:38
13
Ben Kerkvliet
Roelofarendsveen
3:15:06
14
Robbert Heijsman
Maassluis
3:18:50
15
Sandor Bron
Bodegraven
3:18:57
16
Edward Pechler
Bierum
3:23:14
17
Tomas Geerts
Utrecht
3:23:50
18
Michel Deen
Haarlem
3:26:01
19
Thijmen van de Veen
Vianen Ut
3:26:23
20
Alexander van Dalfsen
Zwolle
3:26:50
21
Jeroen Nijenhuis
Maarsbergen
3:27:04
22
Mark Lie-A-Kwie
Woudenberg
3:27:27
23
Guus Benneker
Utrecht
3:27:39
24
Rob Langelaan
Noordwijk Zh
3:30:17
25
Willem Lens
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
3:34:25
26
Floris Gudde
Geen
3:35:27
27
Bart Brouns
Nijmegen
3:37:30
28
Luis Monteiro
Amsterdam
3:40:49
29
Roy Groenen
Horssen
3:41:10
30
Rutger Kik
Gouda
3:41:14
31
Pepijn Bubberman
Waddinxveen
3:41:15
32
Demis Samuels
Bunnik
3:42:51
33
Eelco Schuller
Rotterdam
3:45:11
34
Sébastien Voinson
Vleuten
3:47:17
35
Christiaan Rooseboom
Culemborg
3:47:20
36
Raymond linkers
Utrecht
3:50:13
37
Patrick Smidt
Erica
3:50:51
38
Marcel Van der Meulen
Amersfoort
3:57:17
39
Marcel de Jong
Rotterdam
3:57:21
40
Jasper van Gorp
Doorn
3:57:25
41
Ton Rijkers
Nijmegen
3:58:10
42
Manuel Bussmann
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
3:59:25
43
Erik Tolhoek
Lekkerkerk
4:00:50
44
Samuel van Ineveld
Andijk
4:01:16
45
Philip Meijering
Geen
4:01:25
46
Loek van Vliet
Rijswijk Zh
4:01:31
47
Pascal Hogenbirk
Rotterdam
4:04:51
48
Shailen Sharma
Amstelveen
4:06:14
49
Mateusz Kuzak
Amsterdam
4:06:28
50
Patrice Thiery de Rembau
Geen
4:14:32
51
Benoit Jacod
Utrecht
4:19:25
52
Max Verhorst
Leersum
4:23:44
53
Rob Smit
Hellevoetsluis
4:23:45
54
Willem van der Vaart
Geen
4:23:46
55
Jean-Pierre Gendrault
Zeist
4:23:52
56
Michel Molijn
Capelle aan den IJssel
4:26:01
57
Thomas Brons
Amsterdam
4:39:30
58
Alexander Docter
Gouda
4:41:57
59
Joram Martens
Amerongen
4:49:00
60
Klaas van de Grift
Amerongen
4:49:27
61
Martijn van Veen
4:51:19
62
Arjen Gringhuis
Vlaardingen
5:04:41
63
Henk vd Werf
Linschoten
5:08:11
HELSV, HELSE TRAIL - 3
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mireille Baart
Wageningen
2:50:59
2
Miranda van der Kooij
Doorn
3:23:52
3
Saskia Brasz
Haarlem
3:26:01
4
Leonie Krijger
's-Gravenhage
3:36:28
5
Anja Samuels
Bunnik
3:42:51
6
Anna Bednarczyk
Amsterdam
3:46:24
7
Marianne Veldhuizen
Rijswijk Zh
3:50:42
8
Sanne Velthuis
's-Gravenhage
3:51:15
9
Lara Catshoek
Amsterdam
4:31:02
10
Agnes Bosch Bosch van Ros
Amsterdam
4:33:50
11
Sabrina Van der Linden
Vlaardingen
4:42:02
12
Annemarie leichtenberg
Maasland
4:42:07
13
Elena Repetto
Alkmaar
5:05:01
14
Janka Looman-Blatnik
Soesterberg
5:11:36
15
Anouska Traast
Soest
5:11:37
Vragen over de uitslag: info@uitslagensoftware.nl
www.uitslagensoftware.nl || www.ox-max.com
Uitslagen.nl
29-09-2021 10:45