Uitslagenlijst Achtkastelenloop

Vorden - Zondag 12 september 2021

MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nick van Nieuwenhuizen
Arnhem
31:35
31:33
2
Jordy kloet
Doetinchem
32:34
32:33
3
Ruben Garretsen
Keijenborg
33:49
33:48
4
Herman Domhof
Harreveld
36:22
36:19
5
Rik Veenboer
Deventer
36:43
36:39
6
Antoine van Hirtum
Lochem
37:50
37:46
7
Jasper van Haaster
Raalte
39:17
39:15
8
Abel Doornbos
Brummen
39:44
39:24
9
Wilbert Stevens
Wilp Gld
42:30
42:24
10
Mark Penninga
Zutphen
44:46
44:43
11
Daniël schuijlenburg
Almere
45:25
45:05
12
Hendrik Poelman
Zutphen
45:33
45:14
13
Thom Wensink
Bredevoort
45:39
45:28
14
Imre Bertelsen
Amstelveen
45:40
45:24
15
Niels Masselink
Vorden
46:39
46:28
16
Tommy Quik
Zutphen
47:03
46:37
17
Rutger Nijhof
's-Gravenhage
47:07
46:54
18
Dennis Bloemers
Aalten
49:42
49:31
19
Steven Den Besten
Vorden
51:22
51:06
20
Ernst-Jan Essink
Ruurlo
53:25
53:15
21
Mitchel Kempink
Lichtenvoorde
53:27
53:09
22
Coen Muller
Ruurlo
55:31
55:08
23
Imre Boersma
Brummen
56:51
56:32
24
Ahmet Ulusoy
Doetinchem
57:11
56:56
25
Tijn Piest
Varsseveld
59:17
59:00
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lars duistermaat
Winterswijk Huppel
34:39
34:36
2
Maarten van Leeningen
Zutphen
36:53
36:51
3
Wouter Ribbink
Spankeren
39:29
39:26
4
Stefan Wisselink
Varsseveld
39:56
39:52
5
Arjen Vedder
Zutphen
41:19
41:11
6
Hans Sluijter
Zutphen
43:22
43:16
7
Martin Sluijter
Vorden
43:22
43:16
8
Frank Aartsen
Zutphen
44:31
44:15
9
Meindert Bussink
Zutphen
44:35
44:29
10
Paul v Helden
Amsterdam
44:44
44:33
11
Thijs Liefers
Epe
44:56
44:26
12
Olivier van Helden
Leeuwarden
46:31
46:20
13
Bas van Harselaar
Lochem
47:13
47:02
14
Christiaan Effting
Ruurlo
47:48
47:39
15
Maarten Visschedijk
Warnsveld
48:01
47:42
16
Maarten van Uem
Zutphen
48:06
47:51
17
Jasper Provoost
Deventer
48:46
48:29
18
Sebastiaan Boertien
Hellendoorn
49:43
49:37
19
Wilco Janssen
Ruurlo
50:53
50:44
20
Marco van der Blij
Zutphen
51:14
50:48
21
Casper Onwijn
Zutphen
51:52
51:39
22
Elko Eisink
Vorden
53:19
52:54
23
Niels Segaar
Zutphen
54:33
54:17
24
Jeroen Huisintveld
Drempt
54:50
54:28
25
Wouter van Helden
Utrecht
55:54
55:42
26
Peter Oosterhof
Dieren
1:00:47
1:00:35
27
Jeroen Postel
Ruurlo
1:01:26
1:01:02
28
Jeroen ter Mate
Warnsveld
1:03:32
1:03:06
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen Lanters
Gaanderen
40:41
40:36
2
Pino Bruna
Zutphen
41:22
41:14
3
Andre Neerlaar
Beltrum
42:49
42:44
4
Roy te Lindert
Lochem
44:24
44:13
5
Peter vd Beuken
Brummen
45:53
45:39
6
Armando van Eijk
Brummen
45:54
45:40
7
Bjørn van Til
Raalte
46:43
46:34
8
Eddy Derks
Lochem
47:15
47:09
9
ST de Feber
Warnsveld
47:49
47:42
10
Jan Schepers
Haarlo
47:56
47:50
11
Ronnie Ligtenbarg
Doetinchem
48:10
48:01
12
Leon Marchal
Warnsveld
48:26
48:10
13
Stan Gloudemans
Haaften
48:38
48:21
14
Marc Wieggers
Zutphen
48:57
48:48
15
Robert Landman
Zutphen
49:00
48:51
16
Alexander Scheffer
Zwolle
49:31
49:20
17
Hans Kruisselbrink
Varsseveld
50:32
50:14
18
Rolf Nijdam
Hall
51:31
50:59
19
Douwe Faber
Zutphen
52:54
52:26
20
Arrien Termaat
Deventer
55:08
54:36
21
Jan Elbert de Jong
Zutphen
55:21
55:08
22
Wim op den Dries
Holten
55:27
55:17
23
Alexander Rietkerk
Utrecht
56:22
56:00
24
Arjan Boeijink
Zutphen
56:41
56:31
25
Eric van den Berg
Eefde
56:49
56:29
26
Jeroen van der Giesen
57:28
57:12
27
Bart Masselink
Vorden
58:00
57:48
28
Johan Voorhorst
Apeldoorn
1:00:15
1:00:10
29
Peter Muller
Ruurlo
1:08:37
1:08:12
30
Rick Hof
Lochem
1:09:12
1:08:58
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ab Reurslag
Lochem
38:49
38:46
2
Tonnie Stouten
Apeldoorn
39:40
39:36
3
Wim w. van Rijswijk
Warnsveld
40:29
40:26
4
Dirk Hoekman
Bathmen
42:08
42:08
5
Wim Janssen
Laren Gld
44:20
44:12
6
Adri Deemter
Dedemsvaart
45:24
45:23
7
Gerard Markvoort
Ruurlo
46:11
45:54
8
Peter Zwaan
Zutphen
46:25
46:12
9
Leon slegten
Wijhe
46:25
46:20
10
Fred Wiskamp
Warnsveld
46:28
46:12
11
Henk van der Schaaf
Apeldoorn
47:15
47:00
12
Alex Burghout
Vorden
47:35
47:26
13
Otto Zeijpveld
Lochem
48:10
47:50
14
Jaap van Riet
Warnsveld
48:18
48:13
15
Frank Boon
Laren Gld
48:28
48:14
16
Jan Gerritsen
Vorden
49:12
49:04
17
Martin Jakobs
Zutphen
49:20
49:07
18
Harrie Weersink
Lochem
49:43
49:38
19
Henk Mengers
Aalten
49:47
49:42
20
Jasper van Amstel
Deventer
49:54
49:25
21
Erik Vink
Halle
50:54
50:35
22
Marcel Domhof
Harreveld
52:32
52:01
23
Daniel Knuttel
Warnsveld
53:03
52:53
24
Werner de Bruij
Zutphen
53:12
52:41
25
Bas Kruisselbrink
Westendorp
53:25
53:05
26
Sander Steenbreker
Warnsveld
54:46
54:28
27
Dick Bouwhuis
Zutphen
55:33
55:05
28
Eljo Stronks
Aalten
55:51
55:25
29
Toon Schuiling
Wijhe
57:17
56:46
30
Hans Gerrits
Warnsveld
58:19
58:10
31
Michiel Kooijman
Eefde
58:42
58:15
32
Henk Veldhuis
Deventer
59:10
58:54
33
Ruud Naastepad
Winterswijk Ratum
59:21
59:00
34
Arno Buitenhuis
Apeldoorn
59:46
59:24
35
Ruud Lurvink
Barchem
59:48
59:31
36
Jan van den Belt
Zutphen
1:01:02
1:00:49
37
Eric Reversma
Hengelo Gld
1:01:26
1:01:16
38
John Vlottes
Apeldoorn
1:01:56
1:01:34
39
Marcel Berends
Zutphen
1:03:16
1:02:57
40
Erik van den Houten
Voorthuizen
1:06:08
1:05:49
41
Appie Hissink
Warnsveld
1:09:57
1:09:30
M65, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
André Somhorst
Haaksbergen
43:44
43:39
2
Henk Valkeman
Zutphen
49:29
49:20
3
Paul Frijhoff
Warnsveld
50:17
49:50
4
Hans Rouwen
Vierakker
52:02
51:44
5
Karel Matla
Loenen Gld
56:28
56:13
6
Bart van Vliet
Oss
57:33
57:11
7
Jan Verschuren
Deventer
58:18
57:50
8
Cees de Boer
Zutphen
59:16
59:03
9
Menco Van Weringh
Laren Gld
1:00:30
1:00:23
10
Gerrit Bleumink
Laren Gld
1:02:08
1:01:38
11
Henri Wolters
Deventer
1:02:22
1:01:58
12
Henk Nijhof
Ruurlo
1:02:23
1:02:00
13
Will Heuvelman
Zutphen
1:05:32
1:05:12
14
Adriaan van Helden
Vorden
1:08:18
1:08:06
15
Henk Woudstra
Zutphen
1:24:41
1:24:08
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Alien Stevens
Amersfoort
44:21
44:14
2
Lianne Stevens
Rijnsburg
45:05
44:58
3
Zoé Hendriks
47:15
47:07
4
Alejandra Ramos
Zutphen
47:35
47:07
5
Birthe Gerritsen
Apeldoorn
48:34
48:27
6
Maaike Hofman
Hengelo Gld
49:46
49:41
7
Anne Kraaijenvanger
Zutphen
50:38
50:27
8
Anne Schreuder
Leiden
50:58
50:31
9
Roanne Logtenberg
Deventer
51:48
51:40
10
Lotte Lindenschot
Lochem
53:20
53:11
11
Merel Wesselink
Vorden
53:33
53:25
12
Carola Hebben
Vorden
54:22
54:04
13
Iris van den Berg
Zutphen
54:54
54:27
14
Jessica Beek
Beemte Broekland
58:36
58:15
15
Marjolein de Jong
Vorden
59:14
58:51
16
Marjolein von Eije
Raalte
1:00:22
59:56
17
Merle Brandenbarg-Luchten
Ruurlo
1:05:17
1:04:53
18
Nicole Groot Roessink
Ruurlo
1:20:42
1:20:17
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annemarie Arentsen
Aalten
44:25
44:12
2
Petra Hengeveld
Winterswijk Brinkheurne
45:48
45:43
3
Ilse Winkel
Vorden
47:51
47:43
4
Vera Meinen
Aalten
49:46
49:41
5
Rianne Nijhof
Warnsveld
53:18
52:56
6
Paulien van Orden
Vorden
54:27
54:03
7
Kim Lammers
Zutphen
55:26
55:01
8
Linda veugelink
Doetinchem
55:43
55:30
9
Saskia van Bodegom
Oosterhout Nb
56:26
56:16
10
Ingrid Weenk
Zutphen
57:18
56:50
11
Dianne van Vugt
Zutphen
57:23
57:10
12
Corine Huisintveld
Drempt
58:23
58:01
13
Judith Wubbels
Aalten
1:00:13
59:55
14
Esther van Esch
Zutphen
1:02:56
1:02:25
15
Bianca Postel
Ruurlo
1:04:04
1:03:40
16
Tineke Huitema
Utrecht
1:07:56
1:07:45
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Esther Labohm
49:05
49:01
2
Gonnie Zents
Ruurlo
50:37
50:20
3
Betty Smit
Deventer
51:22
51:12
4
Ingrid Veldhuizen
Vorden
52:02
51:49
5
Inge Kemper
Lochem
53:10
52:52
6
Lianne Arling
Schalkhaar
53:21
52:59
7
Coby Grijsen
Zutphen
53:28
53:20
8
Marian Reinders
Zutphen
54:00
53:49
9
Anita Lahuis
Hengelo Gld
55:16
55:02
10
Mariske van der Wall
55:46
55:26
11
Miranda ter Haar
Aalten
55:52
55:25
12
Hester de Feiter
Doetinchem
57:11
56:57
13
Sabine van Rossenberg
Leiden
57:22
56:52
14
Nicolette Vreeman
Vorden
57:28
57:00
15
Angelique Reessink
Winterswijk
58:22
58:01
16
Evelien ten Brinke
Hengelo Gld
59:07
58:41
17
Inge van Braak
Varsseveld
59:17
59:00
18
Belinda Ikink
Lichtenvoorde
1:00:43
1:00:16
19
Wanda Heimensen
Zutphen
1:02:05
1:01:53
20
Babet Buil
Zutphen
1:02:59
1:02:28
21
Nardie Gosselink
Sinderen
1:03:14
1:02:47
22
Mireille Boschker
1:04:02
1:03:33
23
Chantal Reuling
1:04:02
1:03:33
24
Corine Luiten
Aalten
1:05:16
1:04:51
25
Sonja Eeftink
Aalten
1:05:19
1:04:52
26
Joke Kordes
Vorden
1:07:15
1:06:51
27
Iris de Vaal
Velp Gld
1:09:01
1:08:46
28
Sylvia Bril
Voorst gem Voorst
1:09:17
1:08:57
29
Carole de Roos
Doetinchem
1:10:47
1:10:35
V55, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Liesbeth Brinkman
Gorssel
48:18
48:14
2
Ans Zwartkruis
Dieren
49:47
49:41
3
Ans Hulzebos
Zutphen
50:33
50:25
4
Geja Lindenschot
Lochem
53:30
53:21
5
Ada de Bruijn
Zutphen
54:39
54:10
6
Sandra Kamel
Beltrum
55:20
55:11
7
Karin Komdeur
Gorssel
58:14
57:56
8
Liset Klopman
Vorden
59:39
59:30
9
Edith Heuvelman
Zutphen
59:43
59:24
10
Jolanda Schouten
Sassenheim
1:03:25
1:02:56
11
Jacquelien Willems
1:04:43
1:04:26
12
Kristie Raatgever
Vorden
1:06:52
1:06:42
13
Tineke Esssink
Ruurlo
1:09:15
1:08:50
V65, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ria Dierking
Vorden
1:00:02
59:49
2
Nelleke Evers
Apeldoorn
1:01:06
1:00:57
MSEN, 30 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mark ten Brake
1:50:11
1:50:10
2
Tom Van Beusekom
Bredevoort
1:52:54
1:52:53
3
Wim Westerveld
Oldenzaal
2:06:56
2:06:54
4
Thijs Schuiling
Wijhe
2:09:45
2:09:40
5
Robin Reitsma
Warnsveld
2:10:24
2:10:19
6
Ferdi ubbing
Winterswijk
2:17:06
2:16:52
7
Patrick Bos
Deventer
2:20:40
2:20:31
8
Luuk Te Brake
Aalten
2:22:37
2:22:25
9
Cedric Teelen
Deventer
2:23:20
2:23:06
10
Thijs van der Klauw
's-Gravenhage
2:23:53
2:23:40
11
Kasper Ritsema
Dieren
2:23:53
2:23:39
12
Emiel Stemerdink
2:26:09
2:25:57
13
Erwin Wamelink
Aalten
2:29:16
2:29:04
14
Jop reuvekamp
Lichtenvoorde
2:31:44
2:31:30
15
Job de Laat
's-Hertogenbosch
2:33:02
2:32:43
16
Remi Slotman
Doetinchem
2:36:14
2:36:00
17
Wouter de Mol
's-Hertogenbosch
2:38:07
2:37:48
18
Bart Bremmer
2:39:28
2:39:05
19
Robbert van Sonnen
Warnsveld
2:40:07
2:39:48
20
Jesper Steenbreker
Warnsveld
2:41:15
2:40:56
21
Lars Ravenhorst
2:41:39
2:41:12
22
Tijn Jongeneelen
Warnsveld
2:41:51
2:41:32
23
Jan Willem Kolkman
Zieuwent
2:42:21
2:42:10
24
Wibe Hoefsloot
Nijmegen
2:44:16
2:43:56
25
Julian Lieverse
Nijmegen
2:44:16
2:43:56
26
Peter smit
Barneveld
2:44:43
2:44:20
27
Rik Bloemendaal
Drempt
2:50:38
2:50:13
28
Anas Hendriks
Utrecht
2:52:24
2:51:54
29
Yorrick Schimmel
Warnsveld
2:55:04
2:54:32
M35, 30 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rik Wolswinkel
Woudenberg
1:54:46
1:54:44
2
Ruud van der Wal
Apeldoorn
1:56:55
1:56:53
3
Thomas de Vos
Wijhe
1:57:58
1:57:54
4
De boer
Zeist
1:58:39
1:58:36
5
Sebastiaan Pol
2:05:46
2:05:44
6
Jeffrey ter Steege
Zwolle
2:05:46
2:05:41
7
Martin Bronsvoort
Nijverdal
2:05:46
2:05:44
8
Bas Wind
Deventer
2:05:46
2:05:42
9
Jeroen Harmsen
Doetinchem
2:05:46
2:05:41
10
Mark van Vugt
2:10:55
2:10:51
11
Bram Vrieze
Lichtenvoorde
2:11:45
2:11:39
12
Dave Bus
Lichtenvoorde
2:14:34
2:14:28
13
Maarten Jan van Dijk
Zutphen
2:16:58
2:16:54
14
Roel van keulen
Utrecht
2:18:51
2:18:46
15
David Klein
2:21:05
2:21:00
16
Bram Wicherink
Arnhem
2:22:54
2:22:45
17
Jelle Jansen
Stokkum
2:23:23
2:23:12
18
Henk Veugelink
Doetinchem
2:23:51
2:23:44
19
Rob Wiskamp
Baak
2:24:31
2:24:18
20
Marco van Zeijst
Eerbeek
2:28:02
2:27:53
21
Paul de Boer
Almen
2:28:20
2:28:08
22
Martijn Croon
2:28:27
2:28:20
23
Michel Soppe
2:28:27
2:28:20
24
Niek Kleinhesselink
Aalten
2:29:32
2:29:21
25
Dick Tackenkamp
Ruurlo
2:30:17
2:30:02
26
Bas Verheij
's-Gravenhage
2:30:41
2:30:35
27
Marcel Kanselaar
Biddinghuizen
2:33:04
2:32:44
28
Timme Koster
Vorden
2:33:08
2:32:50
29
Erik van Leest
Ede Gld
2:33:20
2:32:52
30
Siep Kuiper
Groningen
2:34:24
2:34:11
31
Hein van Esch
Zutphen
2:36:10
2:35:55
32
Geert-Jan Vogel
Bennekom
2:37:36
2:37:34
33
Jeroen van Eerten
Brummen
2:39:56
2:39:41
34
Danny Burgerhoudt
Ede Gld
2:43:11
2:42:44
35
Stef van de Wiel
Ede Gld
2:43:12
2:42:44
36
Kees Koren
2:45:17
2:45:00
37
Kees Beltman
Deventer
2:45:27
2:45:02
38
Henkjan Wieberdink
Aalten
2:45:45
2:45:26
39
Hendrik-Jan Nooteboom
Epe
2:46:08
2:45:48
40
Richard Hendriksen
Ede Gld
2:48:01
2:47:32
41
Roland Hendriksen
Ede Gld
2:49:02
2:48:34
42
Ronald Tannemaat
Eibergen
2:49:13
2:49:00
43
Marenk Vos
Coevorden
2:51:17
2:51:17
44
Ronald Voort
Almelo
2:51:27
2:50:49
45
Niek Weevers
Bredevoort
2:54:09
2:54:09
46
Tim Gruiters
Ede Gld
2:56:29
2:56:01
47
Joey Bos
Zutphen
2:57:56
2:57:23
48
Dave Rouwmaat
Groenlo
3:00:35
3:00:10
49
Lars Lageweg
3:00:52
3:00:28
50
Ives van Neck
Utrecht
3:05:06
3:04:36
51
Mark Lenferink
Wierden
3:08:30
3:07:52
M45, 30 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sander Heesen
Gorssel
1:57:40
1:57:36
2
Joop Vriend
Enschede
2:00:15
2:00:12
3
Shayne Rookhuyzen
2:00:58
2:00:57
4
Jeroen ten Klooster
Wijhe
2:09:43
2:09:36
5
Marco Winkel
Meeuwen
2:12:09
2:11:59
6
Rob Baars
Hengelo Ov
2:13:08
2:13:08
7
Richard Achtereekte
Deventer
2:13:24
2:13:19
8
Paul IJmker
Woudenberg
2:13:31
2:13:23
9
Sierd Sikkema
2:14:37
2:14:33
10
Eric Hoebink
Oosterhout Nb
2:17:33
2:17:20
11
Reindert van Wessel
Doetinchem
2:17:33
2:17:25
12
Victor Kaal
Dedemsvaart
2:19:12
2:19:02
13
Dick Kampjes
Hardenberg
2:20:12
2:20:04
14
Johan Wensink
Klarenbeek
2:20:39
2:20:33
15
Cristian Hermelink
Hengelo Ov
2:20:45
2:20:40
16
Dion Rouwhorst
Zieuwent
2:22:05
2:21:55
17
Rene Sitters
Zwolle
2:23:02
2:22:50
18
Jan Koenderink
Zeddam
2:23:45
2:23:23
19
René Goorman
Laren Gld
2:23:59
2:23:41
20
Guido Freriks
Zelhem
2:27:47
2:27:40
21
Johan Wijma
Groningen
2:28:14
2:28:05
22
Rik Meinders
2:28:27
2:28:20
23
Ewald Woertman
Raalte
2:28:38
2:28:38
24
Simon Schuurman
Hengelo Gld
2:28:39
2:28:30
25
Stef van der Zee
Eefde
2:29:56
2:29:48
26
Martijn van Poecke
Gorssel
2:30:24
2:30:12
27
Erwin Jurriens
Vorden
2:30:41
2:30:34
28
Remon te Boome
Zelhem
2:31:15
2:30:53
29
Herrald Aaldering
Kilder
2:32:00
2:31:53
30
Marcel Kremer
Apeldoorn
2:36:02
2:35:35
31
Henk Dries
Almelo
2:37:07
2:36:29
32
Walter Vaags
Aalten
2:37:15
2:37:04
33
Mark-Jan Katz
2:37:48
2:37:37
34
Marco Bokxem
Bergentheim
2:38:39
2:38:23
35
Alex Mentink
Hengelo Gld
2:39:45
2:39:21
36
Harold Kroeze
Voorburg
2:39:59
2:39:39
37
Ferenc Farkas
Rheden
2:40:14
2:39:44
38
Dennis Kanselaar
2:40:18
2:40:04
39
Gertjan Lahuis
Holten
2:40:25
2:39:58
40
Paul Laboso
Zutphen
2:40:28
2:40:09
41
Peter Ebbers
Aalten
2:40:29
2:40:09
42
Freek Nabuurs
Nijmegen
2:40:40
2:40:27
43
René Otten
Hardenberg
2:41:33
2:41:21
44
Bob Jurjens
Arnhem
2:41:51
2:41:23
45
Edwin Hendriksen
Ede Gld
2:42:25
2:41:56
46
Stephan Schevers
Houten
2:42:25
2:41:53
47
Ton Paalman
Deventer
2:43:19
2:42:54
48
Rinke ter Haar
Aalten
2:43:57
2:43:46
49
Guido den Heijer
Bathmen
2:44:02
2:43:42
50
Jeroen Jansen
Deventer
2:45:19
2:45:01
51
Carlo Dijkman
Didam
2:45:21
2:44:59
52
Martin Berkhoff
Epe
2:46:17
2:45:57
53
Erno Hannink
Doetinchem
2:46:49
2:46:26
54
Guido Haaijema
Eefde
2:47:40
2:47:32
55
Gertijm van der Meulen
Dedemsvaart
2:48:01
2:47:45
56
Ralph Welling
Velp Gld
2:49:37
2:49:09
57
Andre Bruil
Aalten
2:50:06
2:49:50
58
Patrick Post
Eefde
2:50:25
2:49:57
59
Harald Oole
Amersfoort
2:51:12
2:50:47
60
Erik Boek
Amersfoort
2:51:19
2:50:54
61
Steven ter Meulen
2:51:52
2:51:28
62
Edwin Nijhuis
Eefde
2:52:41
2:52:13
63
Bas Kamphuis
Loenen Gld
2:53:50
2:53:26
64
Henk van Riessen
Dronten
2:53:59
2:53:25
65
Wim Scholtes
Zutphen
2:55:04
2:54:32
66
Jeroen van Smaalen
Laag-Keppel
2:55:44
2:55:15
67
Cees Surtel
Ugchelen
2:55:55
2:55:31
68
Marcel Bootsma
Deventer
2:57:01
2:56:37
69
Sebastiaan Kool
Arnhem
2:58:23
2:57:46
70
Richard Kok
2:58:24
2:57:52
71
Jan Gert Gast
Almelo
3:04:59
3:04:21
72
Martin Duthler
Varsseveld
3:05:39
3:05:13
73
Richard Hendriks
Almelo
3:08:59
3:08:19
74
Gert Ruitenberg
Putten
3:09:41
3:09:09
75
Peter Veen
Elburg
3:11:45
3:11:20
76
Gerrit Rink
Almelo
3:20:35
3:19:56
77
Michiel van Gijtenbeek
3:33:23
3:32:47
78
Peter Gompelman
Westervoort
3:37:44
3:37:07
M55, 30 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wim Ritsema
Dieren
2:05:46
2:05:43
2
Mark Jillissen
Molenhoek Lb
2:08:47
2:08:05
3
Joep van Huijstee
Epe
2:17:26
2:17:20
4
Herman Bruins
Kampen
2:20:30
2:20:26
5
Carel Lueb
Wehl
2:20:32
2:20:10
6
Richard Hafkamp
Gorssel
2:22:43
2:22:38
7
Eduard Helthuis
Hardenberg
2:24:06
2:23:55
8
Rob Jan wagelaar
Apeldoorn
2:27:38
2:27:32
9
Johan Damhuis
Zutphen
2:29:26
2:29:08
10
Gert van de Belt
Hardenberg
2:29:49
2:29:39
11
John Schaap
Bennekom
2:33:16
2:32:56
12
Bernard van den Berg
Leusden
2:34:04
2:33:47
13
Raymond Bouwman
Hengelo Gld
2:36:29
2:36:08
14
Wilko Kolkman
Vroomshoop
2:36:42
2:36:39
15
Eddy van Bemmel
Ede Gld
2:37:28
2:37:20
16
AlbertJan Grauwelman
Doetinchem
2:38:07
2:37:51
17
Eric Hulshof
Lichtenvoorde
2:39:50
2:39:32
18
Rene Huls
Doetinchem
2:40:14
2:39:58
19
Anton van Empel
Klarenbeek
2:43:19
2:42:49
20
Andries van der Wal
Velp Gld
2:44:21
2:43:58
21
Andri Roelofs
Olst
2:44:24
2:44:01
22
Alex Bode
Oldenzaal
2:44:29
2:44:03
23
Casper Bekken
Schalkhaar
2:45:00
2:44:42
24
Gerrit van der Vegt
Zwolle
2:45:24
2:45:04
25
Jasper Koedam
Beek-Ubbergen
2:49:10
2:48:48
26
Frank Bastin
Enschede
2:50:39
2:50:15
27
Anton Stoorvogel
Enschede
2:50:51
2:50:25
28
Hans Timmers Verhoeven
Warnsveld
2:51:52
2:51:21
29
Ronald Swaen
Rhenen
2:52:38
2:52:17
30
Herman Abbink
Varsseveld
2:53:20
2:52:48
31
Martin de Smit
Geesteren Gld
2:54:24
2:53:58
32
Geert Wevers
Aalten
2:55:35
2:55:15
33
Ben Staal
Groningen
2:57:31
2:57:19
34
Gerro Klaassen
Nijmegen
2:58:06
2:57:29
35
Koen Ramaker
Bathmen
3:06:18
3:05:58
36
Wilfred Smith
Dieren
3:23:57
3:23:24
37
René Boxem
Doetinchem
3:27:59
3:27:26
M65, 30 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wim Epskamp
Rheden
2:35:53
2:35:35
2
Herman te Lindert
Sinderen
2:42:43
2:42:33
3
Rob Stevens
Eibergen
2:44:38
2:44:21
4
Wim Rensink
Aalten
2:47:17
2:46:59
5
Ton ten Have
Vorden
3:02:22
3:02:00
6
Herman Holterman
Hengelo Ov
3:21:20
3:20:43
7
Cor van der Hoek
Brummen
3:23:58
3:23:25
VSEN, 30 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kaily Groot Zevert
Wehl
2:22:25
2:22:18
2
Anoek Geerlink
Ootmarsum
2:23:28
2:23:18
3
Marjolein Broos
Vorden
2:28:23
2:28:14
4
Wendy Homan
Amsterdam
2:28:25
2:28:00
5
Debby Westerveld
Oldenzaal
2:29:16
2:29:02
6
Daphne Goorhuis
Nijmegen
2:30:18
2:30:02
7
Marlou van Sleeuwen
's-Hertogenbosch
2:37:27
2:37:09
8
Astrid Boudrie
2:44:40
2:44:13
9
Dorien Faber
Hardenberg
2:50:13
2:49:58
10
Lisette Sprakel
Amersfoort
2:50:44
2:50:14
11
Narda Eijkelenboom
Halle
3:07:38
3:07:11
V35, 30 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Janneke de Bruijn
Apeldoorn
2:15:07
2:15:02
2
Sandra Wassink
Winterswijk Meddo
2:17:05
2:16:52
3
Anouk Bakker
Tilburg
2:22:48
2:22:27
4
Mirjam Wissink
Eefde
2:28:21
2:28:12
5
Anne Wildenbeest
Lichtenvoorde
2:31:44
2:31:30
6
Linda
2:36:23
2:36:09
7
Mey Ping Low
Holten
2:39:31
2:39:04
8
Annemieke Jannink
Slagharen
2:40:32
2:40:15
9
Erna Niels
Lochem
2:43:05
2:42:55
10
Monique Harink
Hengelo Ov
2:44:21
2:43:55
11
Anique Nijhof
De Lutte
2:44:52
2:44:25
12
Marije Oude Hergelink
Amsterdam
2:46:45
2:46:35
13
Marloes Seinen
Hengelo Ov
2:47:01
2:46:35
14
Ulrike vd Nulft
Lochem
2:47:38
2:47:14
15
Debora van Boven-Flier
Oldebroek
2:50:47
2:50:19
16
Marlies van Dijk-Bouwman
Coevorden
2:51:52
2:51:35
17
Annemieke Vliegen
Apeldoorn
2:52:34
2:52:06
18
Petra Hoezen
Aalten
2:53:01
2:52:34
19
Gerrianne Brinkman
Gorssel
2:55:56
2:55:27
20
Bertine Lentink
Brummen
2:55:57
2:55:27
21
Debby hoffmann
Oldenzaal
2:57:11
2:56:44
22
Esther olthuis
Deventer
2:57:28
2:56:58
23
Wendy Scholten
Lichtenvoorde
3:01:00
3:00:33
24
Maaike Simic
Gorssel
3:01:00
3:00:31
25
Karin Groeneweg
Voorst Oude IJsselstreek
3:09:04
3:08:29
26
Susanne Wannée
Enschede
3:11:01
3:10:27
27
Sandra van Til
Raalte
3:16:32
3:15:54
28
Renate Everts
Wijhe
3:23:20
3:22:42
29
Anita Boksem
Baak
3:36:36
3:32:58
30
Eveline Lenferink
Wierden
3:42:29
3:41:51
V45, 30 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ingrid Rijneveld
Spankeren
2:20:55
2:20:47
2
Lienke te Brake
Utrecht
2:24:23
2:24:12
3
Gerdy Hoornenborg
Aalten
2:33:46
2:33:33
4
Barbara Tempert- de Haan
Eibergen
2:34:42
2:34:27
5
Constance Roos-Okx
Neede
2:42:27
2:42:04
6
Ariel de Vries
2:45:00
2:44:44
7
Chuesy Klein
2:45:00
2:44:44
8
Evelien Hillen
Aalten
2:45:00
2:45:00
9
Annelies Wesselink
Zelhem
2:45:11
2:44:50
10
Annet Buitenhuis
Heerde
2:46:08
2:45:44
11
Roelanda Jonker
Diepenveen
2:46:58
2:46:34
12
Chantal Holtkamp
Oldenzaal
2:48:40
2:48:15
13
Marianne Slimmen
Vollenhove
2:49:17
2:48:56
14
Juliette Wenisch
Diepenveen
2:51:22
2:50:57
15
Danielle Noort
Kring van Dorth
2:53:01
2:52:37
16
Kathelijne Bijlsma-de Wit
Ellecom
2:55:50
2:55:24
17
Mirjam van der Veen
Eefde
2:56:03
2:55:34
18
Arja te Brake
Aalten
2:58:01
2:57:43
19
Mirsnda Wever
Almelo
2:59:35
2:59:03
20
Aleid te Hennepe
Zutphen
3:04:22
3:03:48
21
Monique Greftenhuis
De Lutte
3:07:18
3:06:41
22
Miranda Konniger
Neede
3:10:39
3:10:08
23
Rianne Lenselink
Vorden
3:33:12
3:32:36
V55, 30 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anja van Vliet
Oss
2:35:33
2:35:15
2
Linda Stronks-ter Haar
Aalten
2:38:46
2:38:29
3
Anita Deemter
Dedemsvaart
2:44:45
2:44:30
4
Meta Sipkens
Tilburg
2:45:08
2:44:38
5
Mariëtte ten Bokkel
Hengelo Gld
2:57:08
2:56:35
6
Marja Bosje
3:00:04
2:59:45
7
Marja Greven
Enschede
3:08:18
3:07:43
8
Ankie Dijkslag
Olst
3:11:06
3:10:31
9
Liny Schoorlemmer
Enschede
3:19:59
3:19:24
10
Wilma Leunge
Rijssen
3:39:25
3:38:53
V65, 30 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerda bonenkamp
Hengelo Ov
3:21:20
3:20:46
Uitslagen.nl
15-09-2021 07:31