Uitslagenlijst 8 van Drachten

Drachten - Zondag 12 september 2021

MSEN, 8 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wilco Bakker
Horror
26:08
26:08
2
Rob Vijver
Lionitas
26:22
26:22
3
Edwin Slijkhuis
Groningen Atletiek
26:58
26:58
4
Ruben Talstra
Impala
27:08
27:08
5
Maarten Zeegers
Maastricht
28:25
28:25
6
Folkert Visser
Impala
29:00
28:58
7
Emiel Harder
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
29:33
29:31
8
Bauke Tuinstra
Friesland
29:57
29:56
9
Marco Bosma
Leeuwarden
30:06
29:59
10
Stefan Huisman
Sneek
30:15
30:07
11
Yohannes Tesfagaber
Impala
30:42
30:42
12
Robin van Onna
Gorredijk
31:06
30:52
13
Henk Hulst
Drachten
31:31
31:21
14
Chris Elverdink
Drachten
31:53
31:42
15
Andreas van der Veen
Hurdegaryp
31:57
31:49
16
Tom Allema
Drachten
32:01
31:51
17
Nils Barnhoorn
Giethoorn
32:05
31:56
18
Marcel Tuinstra
Impala
32:28
32:21
19
Tim Kuperus
Drachten
32:32
32:23
20
Martin Reitsma
Wijnjewoude
33:04
32:56
21
Rolf de Bruin
Drachten
34:04
33:49
22
Johan Otten
Drachten
34:26
33:55
23
Ruurd van der Bos
Oudega gem Smallingerlnd
34:47
33:55
24
Erik Dijkstra
Eastermar
34:57
34:25
25
Ido Mast
Drachten
35:15
26
Robin Brinkman
Drachten
35:11
34:39
27
Hielke Boschma
Drachten
35:18
35:03
28
Ruben de Boer
Oudega gem Smallingerlnd
35:21
34:28
29
Mark Peters
Drachten
35:38
35:10
30
Jan Klooster
Drachten
35:43
35:30
31
Ralph Wagenaar
Ureterp
35:48
33:30
32
Patrick Koster
Wijnjewoude
35:48
33:48
33
Gerard de Haan
Burgum
35:50
35:35
34
Martijn Otten
Heerenveen
36:15
35:41
35
Erwin Bosma
Drachten
36:49
35:53
36
Sander Blauw
Rottevalle
36:57
36:24
37
Ronnie Bakker
Heerenveen
37:13
37:00
38
Martin van der Meer
Leeuwarden
37:19
37:05
39
Atze Jan van der Ploeg
Drachten
37:51
37:05
40
Jochem van der Ploeg
Drachten
38:01
37:20
41
Ruben Kijlstra
Drachten
38:06
37:06
42
Klaas Zandstra
Jubbega
38:15
37:43
43
Wilco Berghoef
Drachten
38:17
37:17
44
Jeffrey Veenstra
Drachten
38:18
37:49
45
Dicky Broersma
Drachten
38:22
37:29
46
Steven G. Wijbenga
Drachten
38:27
37:23
47
Emiel Bosma
Drachten
38:27
38:19
48
Simon Kruizinga
Drachten
38:58
38:07
49
Duc Thai Vo
Drachten
39:13
38:34
50
Kay Samson
Drachten
39:13
38:34
51
Thomas Schraa
Drachten
39:23
38:51
52
Diego Wattimena
Drachten
40:00
38:54
53
Sietse van der Hoeven
Drachten
40:12
39:07
54
Toby plantinga
Drachten
40:33
39:28
55
Jeroen Akkerman
Drachten
40:40
39:36
56
Niek Praamstra
Drachten
40:50
39:55
57
Jan Buursma
Drachten
41:00
39:22
58
Sven Keller
Leeuwarden
41:40
40:32
59
Berno Pultrum
Ureterp
41:47
40:05
60
Gerben Oosterloo
Groningen
41:55
40:33
61
Maarten Pultrum
Drachten
42:06
40:37
62
Jeffrey Tai
Muiden
42:12
41:32
63
Tom Hofma
Wolvega
42:14
41:36
64
Jan Hoogeveen
Drachten
42:22
41:16
65
Boyan van der weg
Warten
42:29
41:25
66
Jasper Raap
Drachten
42:45
41:37
67
Eelko Wester
Ureterp
42:56
41:59
68
Marten Lucas Kiewiet
Buitenpost
43:11
41:44
69
Jacob Sytze Bremer
Kootstertille
43:15
41:40
70
Reinder de Haan
Beetsterzwaag
43:18
40:22
71
Sjoerd Kooistra
Frieschepalen
44:11
42:30
72
Sake Zijlstra
Impala
44:19
42:50
73
Ruben Kommerie
Drachten
44:36
42:13
74
Wytze Kiers
Drachten
44:40
43:19
75
Tomas van Gelderen
Drachten
44:42
43:00
76
Klaas Hendrik Mulder
Drachten
45:26
45:26
77
Marvin Micka
Drachten
46:02
44:20
78
Gert-Jan Kamans
Drachten
46:04
44:54
79
Jelle Kalsbeek
Nieuwehorne
46:56
44:55
80
Stephan Debets
Drachten
47:05
44:57
81
Bert Ipema
Drachten
47:10
45:34
82
Stephan Ackermann
Drachten
47:55
46:51
83
Daan Tuinstra
Drachten
48:21
46:01
84
Willem Boonstra
Drachten
49:03
47:40
85
Pier Willemde Boer
Groningen
49:39
47:02
86
Remco Elzinga
Ureterp
49:45
46:29
87
Freerk Duursma
Drachten
49:59
48:25
88
Menno van Doornspeek
Drachten
50:44
48:41
89
Léon Oosterhuis
Drachten
51:57
50:20
90
Erwin Kampen
Drachten
52:23
51:38
91
Siemen van Dekken
Nijeberkoop
53:51
50:25
92
Gjalt friso
Drachten
53:52
50:26
93
Jelle Torensma
Drachten
55:21
53:26
94
Sjoerd Bloemhoff
Leeuwarden
55:46
53:02
95
Maarten de Boer
Drachten
57:13
55:05
M40, 8 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marcel Adema
Lionitas
26:36
26:36
2
Johan Hoogeveen
Impala
28:47
28:47
3
Anne de Jong
Drachten
30:16
30:10
4
Klaas Kooistra
Gorredijk
30:27
30:25
5
Peter Hoogeveen
Drachten
30:58
6
Bert de Boer
Eastermar
32:13
32:00
7
Gjalt Wijma
Gorredijk
32:15
32:03
8
Peter Liemburg
De Wilgen
32:37
32:34
9
Roelof van Marrum
Drachten
32:53
32:47
10
Tom Westra
Impala
34:31
34:23
11
Jelle de Jong
Drachten
34:42
34:32
12
Erik Bosgraaf
Drachten
34:48
34:39
13
Joris Popken
Stiens
35:01
34:49
14
Luuk Kruizinga
Loopgroep Zuidhorn
35:03
35:01
15
Gerard Veenstra
Drachten
35:16
35:04
16
Bert Baron
Drachten
35:23
35:06
17
Wiebe Dijkstra
Drachten
36:36
36:06
18
Wim Pronk
Drachten
36:45
36:13
19
Maarten Kroon
Aduard
36:49
36:14
20
Jarno de Groot
Drachten
36:55
35:16
21
Freerk van der Werff
De Westereen
37:13
36:45
22
Gert-jan Zijlstra
Drachten
37:33
37:00
23
Albert-Jan Kloosterman
Drachten
37:35
37:05
24
Mark Visser
Drachten
37:45
36:49
25
Arnold Zwaagstra
Impala
37:57
37:44
26
Rolf Hiemstra
Haren Gn
38:33
38:04
27
Jules de Meer
Drachten
38:34
37:38
28
Rob Smeding
Opeinde
39:04
38:21
29
Marcel offringa
Drachten
39:06
38:08
30
Hendrik Jan de Vries
Drachten
39:09
38:23
31
Theo Douwes
Eastermar
39:26
38:23
32
Henk Veenstra
Impala
39:39
38:53
33
Roelof Postma
Bennekom
40:01
39:00
34
Willem de Goede
Heerenveen
40:34
40:01
35
Jelmer Groot
Franeker
40:45
39:01
36
John Boonstra
Drachten
42:29
40:51
37
Onco Holtkamp
Oudwoude
42:39
40:14
38
Fred de Ridder
Hoorn Nh
43:10
41:15
39
Jan Willem Sietsma
Eastermar
43:23
42:20
40
Jan Marc Kok
Coevorden
44:52
42:48
41
Mark IJtsma
Opende
46:53
45:10
42
Vincent Dijkhof
Drachten
47:44
46:10
43
Cees wagenaar
Beetsterzwaag
48:18
45:22
44
Peter van der Laan
Drachten
49:04
47:42
45
Arjan Kommerie
Drachten
49:25
47:03
46
Jan Rossing
Emmen
50:54
48:45
47
Pieter Zuidema
Drachten
52:09
50:25
48
Joan de Jong
Oosterwolde Fr
52:24
49:09
49
Chris Vruggink
Buitenpost
53:03
51:23
50
Anne de Jong
Amsterdam
53:51
52:34
51
Gerben v.d. Heide
Drachten
54:43
51:24
52
Sierik Knol
Peize
59:20
56:57
M50, 8 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Foppe van der Heide
Drachten
28:53
28:53
2
Eduard Talstra
Impala
29:01
3
Jappie Doller
Friesland
31:37
31:36
4
Chris Draijer
Impala
31:39
31:32
5
Tjipke de Vries
Impala
34:14
34:07
6
Eddy Grootemaat
Gorredijk
36:01
35:49
7
Wouter Kuiper
Marum
36:47
35:42
8
Jaring Kloosterman
Drachten
37:16
36:05
9
Marcel Jansen
Drachten
37:22
36:52
10
Piet Streefkerk
Friesland
37:28
36:17
11
Harm Veenstra
Impala
38:19
37:33
12
Gerben Zuidema
Ureterp
38:23
37:34
13
Willem Hartstra
Drachten
38:37
38:37
14
Rinze van der Hoop
Meppel
38:45
37:58
15
Marco Vijver
Franeker
39:55
39:38
16
Eelko ter Schure
Drachten
40:05
38:48
17
Klaas van Lingen
Drachten
40:28
39:58
18
Auke Wietze Bosma
Oudega gem Smallingerlnd
40:29
39:38
19
Alex Brouwer
Drachten
40:36
39:06
20
Jan siebe veenstra
Loopgroep Nienoord
41:04
39:42
21
Sietse Johan Miedema
Drachten
41:25
39:49
22
Bram Schoon
Drachten
41:33
23
Peter Klaver
Boornbergum
41:40
40:51
24
Paul Debets
Drachten
41:46
40:36
25
Yan Lucas
Giethoorn
42:36
40:26
26
Peter v.d. Bij
Jirnsum
42:37
40:35
27
Johan Stoppels
Drachten
43:37
42:34
28
Harry van Wieren
Drachten
43:48
42:29
29
Jacob Willemsma
Assen
45:01
42:55
30
Andre Ruiter
Nijverdal
45:03
43:01
31
Jan Paul van Onna
Gorredijk
45:25
44:00
32
Erik Stoute
Drachten
46:54
43:35
33
Wiebe Schotanus
Drachten
47:44
46:10
34
Arno Wip
Bolsward
47:51
45:49
35
Goos Tuinstra
Drachten
47:53
45:30
36
Bokke s Visser
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
48:31
45:51
37
Okke Postma
Impala
49:27
46:10
38
Jan de Jong
Drachten
50:18
48:39
39
Jan Koster
Drachten
50:19
49:39
40
Tjibbe Ferwerda
Drachten
51:29
49:35
41
Douwe Schaafsma
Drachten
51:31
49:27
42
Willem Toering
Earnewald
52:21
50:14
43
Anne Meester
Nij Beets
52:39
51:18
44
Rinke Booi
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
52:39
51:18
45
Erwin Oosterhuis
Drachten
52:42
50:52
46
Peter Klokman
Ureterp
54:16
51:01
47
Bas van der Hoeven
Drachten
54:41
51:23
48
Tjeerd de Jong
Ureterp
56:07
53:49
49
Fokke Wijngaarden
Drachten
56:19
53:08
50
Cees van Nijnatten
Drachten
57:08
54:21
51
Petrick Glasbergen
Peize
59:20
56:56
52
Siebe Groos
Opeinde
59:52
59:52
VSEN, 8 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rianne Harmsen de Boer
Drachten
30:53
30:51
2
Erika Broekema
Groningen
33:34
33:31
3
Immy Auck Kersbergen
Lionitas
35:32
35:29
4
Hannah Koehoorn
Oentsjerk
36:38
36:29
5
Sietske Dijkstra
Groningen
37:00
36:31
6
Riemkje van Gelderen
Ureterp
38:01
37:04
7
Sjoukje Bouma
Loopgroep Astrea
38:29
37:30
8
Hannah Talstra
Impala
38:40
38:12
9
Martha van der Meulen
Drachten
38:54
37:56
10
Lianna Schwering
Rietmolen
39:10
37:52
11
Vera Lokhorst
Zwolle
39:11
37:58
12
Elske Smedinga-Mientjes
Drachten
39:17
38:05
13
Tilkema Noa
Impala
40:16
39:29
14
Femke Hut
Drachten
40:43
40:12
15
Janneke Mosselaar
Surhuisterveen
41:21
39:58
16
Mira Beijlen
Emmer-Compascuum
41:32
40:22
17
Hilde Mulder
Drachten
42:03
40:59
18
Myriam Schwarz
Drachten
42:05
41:00
19
Jesca Witteveen
Drachten
42:18
40:43
20
Marianne Huitema
Drachten
42:20
41:01
21
Moniek Veenstra
Drachtstercompagnie
42:50
41:04
22
Nieske de Wrede
Drachten
43:20
42:53
23
Riemke Tolsma
Tijnje
44:14
42:16
24
Hendrika Hoekstra
Groningen
44:36
42:58
25
Miranda Postmus
Drachten
44:40
43:39
26
Ilona Bezemer
Gorredijk
45:02
43:03
27
Jannie Tienstra
Groningen
45:19
44:08
28
Nynke de Vries
Drachten
45:48
44:36
29
Doete Tolsma
Beetsterzwaag
46:34
44:36
30
Nadia Benali
Muiden
46:51
45:05
31
Mariska van der Hoek
Boornbergum
47:07
46:34
32
Margriet van der Woude
Drachten
47:15
45:51
33
Jildou Kooistra
Houtigehage
47:35
45:54
34
Catalina Hoekstra
Drachten
47:45
46:23
35
Iris van der Wal
Groningen
47:59
45:53
36
Maaike Veenstra
Impala
48:28
46:39
37
Marije Oosterloo
Leeuwarden
48:31
46:39
38
Sonja Heida
Oldeholtwolde
49:13
47:45
39
Wendy Zwarts
Frieschepalen
49:13
47:13
40
Myrthe Mooij
Vrouwenparochie
49:25
47:25
41
Simone Terpstra
Drachten
49:27
47:01
42
Dieneke Jongsma
Ureterp
49:27
48:52
43
Jitske Vonk
Garyp
49:35
49:35
44
Debbie Boer
Driezum
49:40
46:52
45
Monique van der Wal
Opeinde
50:02
47:59
46
Geeske Jildou Smilda
Nij Beets
50:22
47:57
47
Vanessa Wijnstra
Drachten
50:30
48:06
48
Gerla Roelofs
Boornbergum
50:30
48:14
49
Yvonne van der Brug
Beetsterzwaag
50:59
48:08
50
Arianne de Haan
Beetsterzwaag
50:59
48:08
51
Esther Geertsma
Opeinde
51:18
49:21
52
Rebekka de Vries
Drachten
51:40
49:38
53
Hesther Hoekstra
Drachten
51:41
49:51
54
Anneke Van der Veen
Drachten
51:41
49:52
55
Anje Geerligs
Drachten
52:15
49:29
56
Emmy de Voogd
Drachten
52:38
50:41
57
Christina Lamsma
Drachtstercompagnie
52:38
50:41
58
Karina van der Heide
Drachten
52:42
50:51
59
Esmee van der Wier
Marum
53:07
51:00
60
Rensche Oord-Talstra
Lemmer
53:21
51:26
61
Iris Nijboer
Hemrik
53:46
51:12
62
Nyke Klokman
Groningen
54:15
51:01
63
Berte Post
Surhuisterveen
55:08
53:12
64
Nynke Kiers
Drachten
55:18
53:23
65
Esther Hartstra
Drachten
56:07
53:08
66
Marlous Soekhie
Wolvega
57:05
54:31
67
Riekje van der Zwaag
Impala
58:05
54:47
68
Deborah Rozema
Drachten
1:00:07
56:52
69
Imke van der Meulen
Groningen
1:01:45
58:37
70
Melissa Wijnja
Groningen
1:01:46
58:38
V40, 8 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Judith Ogink
Beetsterzwaag
38:09
37:14
2
Kim Prakken
Drachten
38:28
37:45
3
Sandra van ‘t Hof
Beetsterzwaag
41:26
40:11
4
Sylvia Wijmenga
Drachten
44:51
43:19
5
Nienke Roozendaal
Zwolle
45:16
43:54
6
Helma Reitsma
Drachten
45:31
43:55
7
Geartsje Bolier
Drachten
48:27
46:19
8
Richtsje sietsma
Eastermar
49:18
47:01
9
Sita Harms
Drachten
49:23
47:47
10
Francis Terpstra
Drachten
49:23
47:48
11
Liane Brink
Boornbergum
49:47
47:12
12
Mia Schaafsma
Drachten
50:58
48:46
13
Betty Hellinga
Gorredijk
52:19
49:32
14
Anouk de Hoog
Makkinga
52:25
50:09
15
Sandra Naaijer-Sterenborg
Drachten
52:25
50:09
16
Carla Wijngaarden
Drachten
53:05
49:54
17
Karin van Gog
Drachten
53:14
50:54
18
Francis Swaneveld
Drachten
56:16
53:51
19
Maaike Vledder
Leeuwarden
58:15
55:01
20
Hannie Postmus
Kollum
58:15
55:01
21
Lucy veenstra
Loopgroep Nienoord
1:01:52
59:05
V50, 8 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jon Keun
Drachten
47:19
45:48
2
Alida Bremer
Opende
48:19
46:29
3
Ineke Wijnalda
De Wilgen
48:40
47:08
4
Mirjam Sluis
Zevenaar
50:27
48:04
5
Anja Lucy Cazemier
Drachten
52:08
50:28
6
Trees Flapper
Drachten
52:29
50:04
7
Thea Noord
Drachten
53:03
51:23
8
Yvonne Veldman
Impala
53:23
51:16
9
Tilly Renckens-Ganzeboom
Drachten
53:43
51:47
10
Martha Wijngaarden-v.d.we
Drachten
56:19
53:08
11
Saskia Toor
Drachten
56:21
53:36
BEDR, 8 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henri Harmsen
Ziekenhuis Nij Smellinghe
28:45
28:42
2
Alwin Reinders
Ziekenhuis Nij Smellinghe
28:50
28:50
3
Henk Piek
Ziekenhuis Nij Smellinghe
30:07
30:05
4
Roelof de Groot
SMST Designers & Constructors
30:37
30:34
5
Daan Ram
Sportcafé Drachten
31:24
31:14
6
Nelson Reens
Zienn --> we heten nu: Wender
31:33
31:29
7
Jelmer bij de Leij
Van der Wiel
31:47
31:38
8
Hugo Reitsma
Ziekenhuis Nij Smellinghe
32:58
32:53
9
Berber Swart
Sportbedrijf Drachten
33:20
33:08
10
Joshua Elsenga
Ziekenhuis Nij Smellinghe
34:15
34:11
11
Wieger Lindeboom
PerkinElmer Health Sciences
34:43
33:35
12
Raymond Terpstra
Smallsteps Kinderopvang
34:44
34:33
13
Djordy Komrij
Sportcafé Drachten
35:14
35:05
14
Ramon Bergsma
Sportcafé Drachten
35:28
35:19
15
Jesse Mulder
Ziekenhuis Nij Smellinghe
35:47
35:44
16
Eelco Reitsma
Sportbedrijf Drachten
36:07
35:34
17
Hendrik de Boer
SMST Designers & Constructors
36:08
35:48
18
Eise Drent
SMST Designers & Constructors
36:17
36:12
19
Bart bij de Leij
Van der Wiel
36:26
35:50
20
Alwin Brouwer
Ziekenhuis Nij Smellinghe
37:30
37:27
21
Melvin de Jong
Sportcafé Drachten
38:06
37:31
22
Martijn Mozes
Sportcafé Drachten
38:07
37:32
23
George Jan Blok
Alliade
38:20
37:23
24
Richard van Nijnatten
Fitaal Drachten & Oogmark
39:15
38:38
25
Jolt Vos
Smallsteps Kinderopvang
39:27
38:27
26
Alex de Groot
Ziekenhuis Nij Smellinghe
39:32
39:28
27
Mireille Bardis
Sportbedrijf Drachten
39:34
38:47
28
Bauke Siderius
Van der Wiel
39:48
38:23
29
Chris Smeman
Fitaal Drachten & Oogmark
39:54
39:10
30
Johan Planting
Van der Wiel
40:09
39:11
31
Marchel Bardis
Sportbedrijf Drachten
40:13
39:40
32
Sanne Harland
Smallsteps Kinderopvang
40:13
39:06
33
Menno de Jong
SMST Designers & Constructors
40:22
40:02
34
Sven Mensink
Sportcafé Drachten
41:17
40:43
35
Age de Vries
SMST Designers & Constructors
41:41
41:01
36
Hendrik van Urk
Fitaal Drachten & Oogmark
41:49
40:14
37
Robert Bakker
Van der Wiel
42:47
41:23
38
Anne-Marie de Vries
Smallsteps Kinderopvang
43:25
41:52
39
Willem Jan Beumer
Ziekenhuis Nij Smellinghe
44:04
44:00
40
Sietse Pieksma
Sportbedrijf Drachten
44:08
42:34
41
Hendrik de Vries
PerkinElmer Health Sciences
44:10
43:03
42
Sara Vergunst
Van der Wiel
44:17
42:54
43
Roland van Dijk
Smallsteps Kinderopvang
44:18
43:05
44
Marianne van der Ploeg
Smallsteps Kinderopvang
44:32
43:05
45
Lenie Wilms
Ziekenhuis Nij Smellinghe
44:58
44:54
46
Nelly Mulder
Ziekenhuis Nij Smellinghe
44:58
44:54
47
Joran Wiersma
Fitaal Drachten & Oogmark
46:16
45:38
48
Loper A
Fitaal Drachten & Oogmark
46:20
43:54
49
Niels Broekema
Alliade
46:36
45:10
50
Jeltsje Boomsma
Fitaal Drachten & Oogmark
46:52
44:58
51
Tanja Geerlings
Ziekenhuis Nij Smellinghe
47:01
46:56
52
Petra Travaille
Ziekenhuis Nij Smellinghe
47:01
46:55
53
Karin de Boer
Smallsteps Kinderopvang
47:12
45:44
54
Jan Blaam
Fitaal Drachten & Oogmark
47:27
45:50
55
Annemarijke Terpstra
Alliade
47:29
46:03
56
Richard Rodenhuis
Van der Wiel
48:05
45:26
57
Arjan Minnema
Fitaal Drachten & Oogmark
48:09
46:33
58
Carolina Nauta
Zienn --> we heten nu: Wender
48:22
48:16
59
Carmen Wielinga
Sportbedrijf Drachten
48:39
47:01
60
Gertina Sterkenburg
PerkinElmer Health Sciences
48:50
47:40
61
Jeannette Nijmeijer
Fitaal Drachten & Oogmark
49:01
47:08
62
Antje van der Heide
Fitaal Drachten & Oogmark
49:01
47:08
63
Karin Tjepkema
Zienn --> we heten nu: Wender
49:03
48:58
64
Miranda Regnerus
Alliade
49:04
47:38
65
Werner Bergsma
Smallsteps Kinderopvang
49:22
47:55
66
Bert Nijmeijer
Fitaal Drachten & Oogmark
50:13
48:36
67
Demi Huizenga
Zienn --> we heten nu: Wender
50:40
50:34
68
Katinka Wiersma
Zienn --> we heten nu: Wender
50:41
50:35
69
Sytske de Boer
Fitaal Drachten & Oogmark
50:52
48:25
70
Eric Annema
Ziekenhuis Nij Smellinghe
51:56
51:44
71
Cecielle Keizer
Zienn --> we heten nu: Wender
53:45
53:40
72
Willy Borgers
Alliade
56:22
53:31
73
Annet de Jong
SMST Designers & Constructors
56:40
54:58
74
Thamy Viegas
Sportbedrijf Drachten
57:51
56:49
75
Jan de Haan
SMST Designers & Constructors
59:00
57:17
76
Thea Boer
Fitaal Drachten & Oogmark
1:08:06
1:04:52
J-11, 1500 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robin Van Houten
Impala
5:47
5:47
2
Mats van Marrum
Drachten
5:51
5:51
3
Daniele Jansse
De Bolder
6:00
6:00
4
Joris Feenstra
De Meander
6:05
6:05
5
Roan Kort
By de Boarne
6:09
6:08
6
Jasper de Jong
Impala
6:09
6:09
7
Ruud Fokkens
Drachten
6:10
6:10
8
Thomas Hoogeveen
Het Anker
6:16
6:14
9
Steffen Talsma
Drachten
6:21
6:21
10
Tycho van der Linde
Drachten
6:23
6:13
11
Lars van Marrum
Drachten
6:25
6:25
12
Iason Bardi
De Tille
6:29
6:28
13
Thijs kuipers
Impala
6:30
6:30
14
Stijn Hellinga
De Meander
6:31
6:28
15
Hylke Rienk Otter
It Ambyld
6:44
6:33
16
Rick Stellingwerf
De Tille
6:45
6:44
17
Jegor Antonau
Het Anker
6:47
6:47
18
Fabian Dijkstra
De Bolder
6:59
6:55
19
Guido Hoekstra
't Foarhûs
7:01
6:58
20
Thom Poortman
De Finneblom
7:01
6:45
21
Lennart de Groot
Drachten
7:13
7:11
22
Berat Arpat
De Bolder
7:14
7:14
23
Jochem Stellingwerf
De Tille
7:18
7:17
24
Jurjen Sven Kloosterman
Het Anker
7:27
7:22
25
Yannick Terpstra
Drachten
7:32
7:30
26
Tijs de Zwart
Drachten
7:32
7:27
27
Chris Dolstra
De Spreng
7:33
7:24
28
Lars Kooistra
Drachten
7:37
7:34
29
Arne Germeraad
St. Lukas
7:51
7:45
30
Jasper Vos
Impala
7:52
7:40
31
Seth Saplonius
Het Anker
7:53
7:40
32
Niels Hoekstra
De Meander
7:55
7:53
33
Maikel Stoker
De Meander
7:56
7:54
34
Tim Lei
De Finneblom
8:00
7:52
35
Thom Hoekstra
De Meander
8:11
7:59
36
Senna v/d Veen
Het Anker
8:15
8:12
37
Liam Hoekstra
Het Anker
8:15
8:11
38
Xander de Boer
Het Anker
8:15
8:11
39
Jens Kloosterman
Drachten
8:18
7:56
40
Dinand de Groot
De Plotter
8:26
8:24
41
Sven Petersen
De Voorde
8:30
7:23
42
Ayden Mast
De Spreng
8:31
8:16
43
Thomas Kooistra
It Ambyld
8:33
8:30
44
Stefan de Jong
De Meander
8:38
8:38
45
Jerryt Moes
De Bolder
8:38
8:37
46
Roan Gmelich Meijling
Drachten
8:39
8:19
47
Tomas v/d Meulen
De Wiekslag
8:46
8:36
48
Roan Meijer
't Foarhûs
8:50
8:35
49
Nyk Deinum
De Finneblom
8:51
8:42
50
Edin Hornyák
St. Lukas
8:52
8:43
51
Kobe Boersma
't Foarhûs
8:53
8:22
52
Dorian van der Harst
De Spreng
9:02
8:44
53
Jurryt Poppinga
Drachten
9:07
8:08
54
Matthijs Rozema
It Ambyld
9:08
8:59
55
Thymar van der Berg
It Ambyld
9:10
8:37
56
Niek Hoekstra
Impala
9:11
8:15
57
Ties Dijkstra
St. Lukas
9:12
8:44
58
Sem Stenekes
Drachten
9:13
9:13
59
Jamairo
De Meander
9:15
8:32
60
Kaj Besselink
It Ambyld
9:20
8:51
61
Kai Jellema
De Bolder
9:23
9:08
62
Gijs de Jong
De Bolder
9:23
9:16
63
Sil Otten
Drachten
9:24
8:46
64
Sjors Boonstra
Ureterp
9:26
9:22
65
Tymon van der Galien
De Finneblom
9:29
9:21
66
Jesper Feikema
De Finneblom
9:33
9:16
67
Sven Feikema
De Finneblom
9:36
9:18
68
Jurre Lageveen
De Bolder
9:37
9:30
69
Dorian Postmus
Drachten
9:37
9:10
70
Jesse Dion vd Kooi
De Bolder
9:37
9:30
71
Aren Hornyák
St. Lukas
9:38
9:24
72
Steffen Veenstra
Drachten
9:39
9:29
73
Milan van der Woude
Drachten
9:40
9:12
74
Ivar Boerema
Het Anker
9:41
9:35
75
Lukas Rozema
It Ambyld
9:41
9:32
76
Ivar Flameling
De Meander
9:42
8:38
77
Mathijs Wiersum
Drachten
9:42
9:14
78
Twan Stellingwerf
De Tille
9:43
9:41
79
Evan Boelens
Drachten
9:43
9:39
80
Redmar Tim Kloorsterman
Het Anker
9:43
9:38
81
Twan Meijer
't Foarhûs
9:45
9:08
82
Dylan Elzinga
Het Mozaïek
9:46
9:37
83
Joas van Elselo
St. Lukas
9:46
8:30
84
Sep Cabalt
De Meander
9:47
9:20
85
Steven Bouma
Het Mozaïek
9:49
9:37
86
Giel de Vries
Drachten
9:49
9:21
87
Iam Delnaj
De Plotter
9:50
9:16
88
Jesse v/d Meulen
De Wiekslag
9:55
9:41
89
Finn Mast
De Spreng
9:56
9:37
90
Giem Swart
It Ambyld
9:57
9:24
91
Siem Dijkema
De Bolder
9:57
9:18
92
Daan Lei
De Finneblom
9:58
9:36
93
Collin Mast
De Spreng
9:58
9:39
94
Kaj Lei
De Finneblom
9:58
9:42
95
Thomas Breimer
De Meander
9:59
9:43
96
Jens Bremer
De Meander
9:59
9:18
97
Robin de Kruif
Drachten
10:01
9:19
98
Lucas Jaeggi
De Meander
10:02
9:37
99
Yunen van der Meulen
Boornbergum
10:02
9:54
100
Swen Kloppenburg
De Bolder
10:04
9:13
101
Collin de Voogd
Het Anker
10:06
9:07
102
Dilano Buis
Het Mozaïek
10:08
9:28
103
Wessel de Graaf
De Tille
10:08
9:37
104
Liam Mollet
De Finneblom
10:11
9:46
105
Anno Heidbuurt
It Ambyld
10:19
10:09
106
Xavi Hillebrand
De Meander
10:19
9:28
107
Finn Zwanenburg
De Spreng
10:21
9:48
108
Yannick Beijaard
De Finneblom
10:24
10:08
109
Odin van Steinvoorn
De Spreng
10:24
9:35
110
Liam de Boer
Groningen
10:25
9:46
111
Jamie Vo
De Meander
10:25
9:40
112
Déjan Orsel
De Spreng
10:26
10:08
113
Bart de Vries
De Plotter
10:27
9:59
114
Max Poortman
De Finneblom
10:31
10:15
115
Martijn Thomassen
De Bolder
10:32
10:24
116
Vigo de Jong
St. Lukas
10:33
9:39
117
Mats de Jong
St. Lukas
10:33
9:39
118
Noah Zandberg
De Bolder
10:36
9:44
119
Alex Homan
Het Anker
10:37
10:20
120
Jillus Flart
De Voorde
10:38
9:58
121
Jano Passical
Het Anker
10:38
9:36
122
Brian de Jong
De Spreng
10:41
10:14
123
Dave de Jong
De Spreng
10:43
10:17
124
Jesse de Jong
De Meander
10:44
10:24
125
Keano Pultrum
De Meander
10:49
9:58
126
Sven de Vries
De Spreng
10:49
9:59
127
Jesse Bekkema
Het Anker
10:53
10:40
128
Mike Hoekstra
Het Anker
10:55
9:52
129
Joris Hoeksma
't Foarhûs
10:55
9:49
130
Mads de Groot
De Spreng
10:59
10:12
131
Rodin van houten
De Wiekslag
11:14
11:01
132
Thijs de Jong
De Meander
11:15
10:55
133
Jonas Gorter
De Voorde
11:16
10:37
134
Kaynani Radstok
De Wiekslag
11:16
11:03
135
Finn Rijkeboer
De Wiekslag
11:17
10:02
136
Brenn Radstok
De Wiekslag
11:18
11:03
137
Aaron Gorter
De Voorde
11:18
10:38
138
Timo Rozenberg
De Plotter
11:18
10:49
139
Niels Wagenaar
Het Anker
11:20
11:09
140
Julian Tigchelaar
De Spreng
11:20
10:34
141
Jorn Voordewind
Het Anker
11:22
10:20
142
Sem zwaagstra
Beetsterzwaag
11:23
10:59
143
Casper Kolenbrander
De Plotter
11:23
10:45
144
Jens Steegstra
De Spreng
11:24
10:33
145
Kaiden Hofma
Wolvega
11:25
10:37
146
Jens Zwaagstra
De Finneblom
11:29
11:05
147
Chris van Elselo
St. Lukas
11:29
10:13
148
Myles Onrust
Drachten
11:37
11:26
149
Jan Bakker
De Plotter
11:39
10:51
150
Oliwier Wierzbicici
De Wiekslag
11:44
11:03
151
Roan Jan Kloppenburg
De Bolder
11:50
11:00
152
Wout Tjoelker
Het Mozaïek
11:51
11:08
153
Merijn v/d Sluis
Het Anker
11:52
10:45
154
Daan Leeuw
Het Anker
12:00
11:07
155
Chris Riemersma
De Spreng
12:06
11:10
156
Tymen Heidbuurt
It Ambyld
12:06
11:56
157
Kyano Vocht
St. Lukas
12:09
11:26
158
Daan Vo
Drachten
12:10
11:25
159
Thomas Koning
't Foarhûs
12:13
10:45
160
Lukas de Vries
De Plotter
12:19
11:48
161
Devano Passial
De Meander
12:20
11:20
162
Thijs van der Berg
De Plotter
12:25
11:51
163
Owen Heerema
De Bolder
12:31
11:56
164
Rense Tjoelker
Het Mozaïek
12:33
11:51
165
Niels vd Bij
It Ambyld
12:34
12:06
166
Dwayne Bakker
De Spreng
12:48
12:38
167
Jesse Adema
St. Lukas
13:02
12:02
168
Jesse de Jong
St. Lukas
13:06
12:05
169
Nils Terpstra
't Werflân
13:08
12:49
170
Ruben van Gunst
It Ambyld
13:14
12:50
171
Pieter Feikema
De Finneblom
13:21
13:02
172
Mees Bisschop
Het Anker
13:23
13:02
173
Iliyas Bellakdem
De Spreng
13:27
12:57
174
Daan Veerman
St. Lukas
13:53
13:19
175
Sverre Luinstra
St. Lukas
13:53
13:40
176
Tobias Visser
De Bolder
13:59
13:50
177
Ids Bouwmeester
It Ambyld
14:04
13:51
178
Pepijn v/d Meer
De Wiekslag
14:06
12:53
179
Ruben Bolhuis
De Plotter
14:24
13:40
180
Jayden van Deutekom
De Wiekslag
14:37
13:26
181
Ivar Julianus
Het Anker
14:51
13:53
182
Tygo Koster
De Bolder
14:53
13:34
183
Thijs Koster
De Bolder
14:58
13:39
184
Levi Tigchelaar
De Spreng
15:07
14:20
185
Finley Wouters
Het Anker
15:12
13:48
186
Daan Rodrigues
Het Anker
15:16
14:44
187
Noud Schreuder
Het Anker
15:54
15:02
188
Naud de Vries
De Spreng
17:31
16:38
189
Finn de Vries
De Spreng
17:33
16:40
190
Lucas de Jong
St. Lukas
19:08
18:07
191
Xenn Popkema
De Wiekslag
21:42
20:26
J1215, 1500 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kieran Schra
Impala
5:20
5:19
2
Sander van Lingen
Drachten
5:55
5:54
3
Simon Talstra
Impala
6:11
6:11
4
Emmanuel Veenhuizen
Het Anker
6:45
6:42
5
Djayden Terpstra
Drachten
7:17
7:15
6
Daniël Staal
De Spreng
11:08
10:21
M-11, 1500 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Amélie Berk
Lionitas
5:43
5:43
2
Noëlle Berk
Lionitas
6:39
6:39
3
Iris Hoogeveen
Het Anker
6:49
6:46
4
Laurie Hiemstra
Haren Gn
6:53
6:51
5
Isabella Bouwman
De Voorde
6:54
6:54
6
Heldana Araya
It Ambyld
6:56
6:56
7
Eva Wijbrandi
De Voorde
6:56
6:54
8
Ilse Mathilde de Vries
By de Boarne
7:10
7:08
9
Silke Hoogeveen
By de Boarne
7:11
7:09
10
Janna Ravensbergen
Leek
7:13
7:13
11
Fardau Paulusma
It Ambyld
7:30
7:22
12
Feline Brons
Drachten
7:40
7:37
13
Willy Liemburg
St. Lukas
7:45
7:38
14
Mirthe Kooistra
Drachten
7:46
7:45
15
Ylva de Boer
Het Anker
7:48
7:48
16
Jade Germeraad
St. Lukas
7:51
7:45
17
Amelie Brons
Drachten
7:56
7:54
18
Rhodé de Groot
De Meander
8:07
7:40
19
Dylana van der Linde
Drachten
8:18
8:08
20
Yente van Olst
De Meander
8:21
7:55
21
Anna Samplonius
Het Anker
8:21
8:21
22
Eva Zonneveld
Het Anker
8:25
8:04
23
Nynke Slegt
Drachten
8:25
8:05
24
Linne Zwaanswijk
De Meander
8:27
8:13
25
Hilde Maaike de Vries
By de Boarne
8:31
8:28
26
Wende Veenstra
De Bolder
8:32
8:18
27
Inez de Boer
Het Anker
8:43
8:30
28
Emma Hoekstra
De Bolder
8:46
8:40
29
Yske Westerdijk
De Meander
9:03
8:36
30
Fenna Boerema
Het Anker
9:03
8:58
31
Lotte vd Veen
It Ambyld
9:05
9:02
32
Vajèn de Groot
De Meander
9:05
8:38
33
Lana Jasmijn van der Kooi
De Bolder
9:08
9:04
34
Amber Hoekstra
De Bolder
9:10
9:04
35
Eline Meinema
De Meander
9:10
8:45
36
Julia van der Mossel
Drachten
9:11
8:42
37
Lisanne Bij de Leij
De Spreng
9:19
9:01
38
Fenna Wiersum
De Meander
9:23
8:55
39
Sterre Westra
De Bolder
9:24
9:18
40
Linn Jellema
De Bolder
9:24
9:09
41
Sarah Cabalt
De Meander
9:25
8:58
42
Benthe van Elselo
St. Lukas
9:31
8:15
43
Martsje Nicolai
De Bolder
9:31
9:15
44
Norah Katuin
't Foarhûs
9:39
8:32
45
Gwen Smit
De Plotter
9:39
9:31
46
Dena Reinders
Het Anker
9:40
9:35
47
ilya Dykman
Het Anker
9:40
9:35
48
Liva Reinders
Het Anker
9:40
9:35
49
Amber Wijnstra
Het Anker
9:40
9:35
50
Lynn te Riekstap
De Meander
9:44
9:22
51
Merel van der Heide
De Spreng
9:47
9:15
52
Nynke Bouma
Het Mozaïek
9:49
9:37
53
Sara van Kammen
Het Anker
9:51
9:35
54
Evi Zuidema
Drachten
9:52
9:08
55
Britte Slegt
Drachten
9:52
9:32
56
Sofie van Kammen
Het Anker
9:54
9:36
57
Rixt Feikema
De Finneblom
9:55
9:36
58
Emma Kooistra
It Ambyld
9:56
9:53
59
Eline Bouma
De Bolder
9:57
8:35
60
Myrthe Zwaagstra
De Finneblom
9:57
9:34
61
Moïsha Mens
De Wiekslag
9:57
9:55
62
Marie Lynn Kalfsbeek
Het Anker
10:00
9:54
63
Alice Siregar
Het Anker
10:04
9:11
64
Sophie Schreuder
Het Anker
10:05
9:12
65
Raei Abadi
Het Anker
10:06
10:01
66
Linde Dijkstra
St. Lukas
10:06
9:39
67
Fenna de Graaf
De Tille
10:08
9:37
68
Sanna Kooistra
Drachten
10:09
10:04
69
Lara Terpstra
't Werflân
10:11
9:51
70
Jente Kamans
De Spreng
10:13
9:56
71
Jenny de Groot
De Spreng
10:14
9:28
72
Maud Hoekstra
Drachten
10:18
9:19
73
Fim van Olst
De Meander
10:18
9:49
74
Jana Steegstra
De Spreng
10:23
9:36
75
Gabriela Veenhuizen
Het Anker
10:25
10:04
76
Evi Vo
De Meander
10:26
9:42
77
Silke Feikema
De Finneblom
10:28
10:11
78
Silke Vries
De Finneblom
10:28
10:12
79
Ruska Deinum
De Finneblom
10:28
10:11
80
Doutsen van der Wal
De Spreng
10:30
10:14
81
Yfke Vries
De Finneblom
10:32
10:14
82
Bo van Geffen
De Bolder
10:33
9:38
83
Benthe van der Meulen
De Voorde
10:34
10:32
84
Sanne Bouma
De Bolder
10:40
9:18
85
Yelena Boensma
De Spreng
10:42
9:54
86
Leia Douma
Het Anker
10:43
9:49
87
Lilly Passial
De Bolder
10:47
9:52
88
Fenna van der Pol
De Voorde
10:48
9:38
89
Tessa Petersen
De Voorde
10:48
9:38
90
Esmée Steegstra
De Spreng
10:49
9:58
91
Charissa Orsel
De Spreng
10:51
10:27
92
Zelma Douma
Het Anker
10:53
9:59
93
Vera de Boer
De Plotter
11:01
9:49
94
Sterre de Boer
De Plotter
11:01
9:50
95
Feline Visser
De Tille
11:04
9:47
96
Pien Broekhof
De Finneblom
11:05
10:47
97
Fien Vlot
De Meander
11:09
10:44
98
Puk Beumer
Drachten
11:09
10:44
99
Mayla Kosse Islas
De Plotter
11:10
10:32
100
Dagmar Frölich
De Plotter
11:11
10:49
101
Dilena van der Vaart
Drachten
11:11
10:59
102
Noa van Dijk
Het Anker
11:11
10:18
103
Ilse de Boer
St. Lukas
11:12
10:32
104
Kimberly Bergsma
De Wiekslag
11:14
11:01
105
Juna ten Hoor
Drachten
11:18
11:03
106
Livia Hofma
Wolvega
11:19
10:30
107
Femke Wagenaar
Het Anker
11:20
11:09
108
Femke de Boer
St. Lukas
11:22
10:05
109
Nomi Comazetto
De Plotter
11:23
10:45
110
Isa van der Tuuk
De Plotter
11:28
10:54
111
Kyra Compeer
De Voorde
11:28
9:57
112
Tooske van Elselo
St. Lukas
11:29
10:13
113
Danisha Defares
De Meander
11:31
11:05
114
Bente Jellema
De Meander
11:32
11:02
115
Tess Steegstra
De Spreng
11:32
10:45
116
Kolya Bakker
De Plotter
11:33
10:44
117
Rania Lochan
De Spreng
11:34
11:13
118
Miley Buis
Het Mozaïek
11:40
11:00
119
Marrit Kamans
De Spreng
11:40
11:24
120
Mia Vo
De Meander
11:44
10:59
121
Isa Vo
De Meander
11:44
10:59
122
Marèn Flameling
De Meander
11:45
10:41
123
Jinthe van der Sluis
Drachten
11:45
11:10
124
Sophie van der Ploeg
De Spreng
11:45
10:41
125
Isa van der Mossel
Drachten
11:47
11:19
126
Leya Germeraad
St. Lukas
11:48
11:42
127
Haely Compeer
De Voorde
11:49
10:18
128
Marit Wijnstra
De Bolder
11:53
10:43
129
Evelyne Shan
De Meander
11:53
11:01
130
Julia Germeraad
De Meander
11:53
11:00
131
Aleksandra Kazanova
't Foarhûs
11:57
11:09
132
Freselam
Het Anker
11:58
11:54
133
Joli Gunnink
De Plotter
11:58
11:57
134
Elisa van der Sluis
Het Anker
12:00
10:53
135
Michelle van Uem
Het Anker
12:01
10:54
136
Jinte Westerdijk
De Meander
12:08
11:38
137
Morgan Onrust
Drachten
12:13
12:03
138
Jess Borger
De Voorde
12:14
11:03
139
Zoë Borger
De Voorde
12:14
11:03
140
Aranka de Boer
St. Lukas
12:16
11:07
141
Jinthe Leenstra
De Voorde
12:19
11:53
142
Ilse Hoeksma
't Foarhûs
12:20
11:14
143
Yfke Rispens
Waskemeer
12:27
12:00
144
Rixt Offringa
Bakkeveen
12:27
12:00
145
Emilia T. van Scheltinga
De Meander
12:28
11:52
146
Esmee Thomassen
De Bolder
12:50
12:42
147
Myrthe de Visser
De Spreng
12:52
11:57
148
Feline Blom
De Spreng
12:55
11:51
149
Zeva Schippers
St. Lukas
12:59
12:45
150
Chloe Lindveld
De Meander
12:59
12:23
151
Anne de Visser
De Spreng
13:00
12:03
152
Lotte alserda
Drachten
13:01
12:53
153
Faylice Wouters
Het Anker
13:16
11:52
154
Lana de Boer
Het Anker
13:18
12:23
155
Sofie Hoeckx
De Plotter
13:24
12:05
156
Jinthe Broekhuizen
De Plotter
13:25
12:06
157
Fride Jansma
De Bolder
13:26
13:18
158
Soraya Bos
De Spreng
13:36
13:04
159
Samantha Post
De Spreng
13:38
13:06
160
Yara Visser
Drachten
13:42
12:24
161
Liviane Bui
De Spreng
13:46
12:59
162
Isa de Vries
Het Anker
13:51
12:53
163
Eline de Vries
Het Anker
13:52
12:53
164
Nora van der Ploeg
De Spreng
13:55
12:49
165
Iris Klaibeda
Drachten
13:57
12:36
166
Hanna van der Sluis
Drachten
13:58
13:21
167
Maud Pieksma
't Foarhûs
13:58
12:46
168
Nynke Wouda
De Plotter
14:00
13:18
169
Anni de Boer
St. Lukas
14:01
12:52
170
Imara de Boer
St. Lukas
14:01
12:50
171
Fenna Klaibeda
Drachten
14:04
12:43
172
Norah Atema
Het Anker
14:05
13:03
173
Ellen Rooimans
De Spreng
14:05
13:53
174
Bente op den Kelder
De Wiekslag
14:09
12:54
175
Nora vd Veen
It Ambyld
14:20
14:16
176
Jenthe Blom
De Spreng
14:23
13:20
177
Bregje Waarts
Het Mozaïek
14:47
13:52
178
Marit Julianus
Het Anker
14:51
13:53
179
Ninthe Vennink
De Wiekslag
15:08
13:54
180
Elin v/d Meulen
De Wiekslag
15:29
14:54
M1215, 1500 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Luwam Afrom Tesfagabr
Impala
5:30
5:30
2
Britt van Marrum
Drachten
6:35
6:35
3
Leanne Talsma
Drachten
6:43
6:42
4
Iris van Lingen
Drachten
6:56
6:55
5
Fenna Fokkens
Het Anker
7:15
7:15
6
Isa Hiemstra
Haren Gn
7:15
7:13
7
Hannah van Elselo
St. Lukas
7:18
7:16
8
Jente van Roon
Boornbergum
7:23
7:23
9
Nine Hiemstra
Haren Gn
7:57
7:54
10
Ylse van der Galiën
Boornbergum
8:31
8:28
11
Sanny kootstra
Drachtstercompagnie
10:02
9:56
MAN, 500 METER RACER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Djamie Bockhoudt
Drachten
3:05
3:05
2
Elmar Meirink
Lippenhuizen
3:25
3:24
3
Teije van der Kooi
Twijzelerheide
3:47
3:45
4
Sem koeling
Paasloo
5:39
5:37
5
Bram De jong
Lionitas
6:18
6:15
6
Jens Hof
Drachten
6:35
6:31
VROUW, 500 METER RACER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Amy Wagenaar
Lionitas
3:29
3:28
2
Tessa van der Duim
Drachten
6:18
6:16
Timing mede mogelijk gemaakt door MyLaps
Uitslagen.nl
13-09-2021 15:13