Uitslagenlijst Schuttersveldloop

Sneek - Woensdag 8 september 2021

1 R, 2600 MTR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Twan Frankena
Horror
9:04
2
Jiri Heppener
Horror
9:24
3
Daniƫl Negerman
Horror
10:33
4
Wessel Negerman
Horror
11:49
5
Sterre Ruis
Horror
12:17
6
Tineke Bootsma
17:07
2 R, 5200 MTR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sietze Ketelaar
Horror
20:24
2
Erik Negerman
Horror
21:01
3
Hilda Wijnja
Sneek
22:42
4
Sietze Rozema
IJlst
23:25
5
Fimme Busman
Horror
24:35
6
Raymond Gralike
Horssen
24:50
7
Hendrie vd Werf
Friesland
25:05
8
Chris Draijer
Impala
25:05
9
Marit van Peet
Sneek
25:17
10
Esther Hoekstra
Sneek
25:46
11
Herman Sibma
Horror
26:07
12
Pieter vd Bij
Jirnsum
26:18
13
Cor van Sluis
Friesland
26:20
14
Nienke Plantinga
Horror
26:28
15
Yke Atsma
Bolsward
26:51
16
Wietske de Jong
Horror
26:53
17
Jaap Ypma
27:03
18
Koos Jacobsen
Horror
28:13
19
Eelko Pet
Horror
28:49
20
Jan Feenstra
29:06
21
Harry Zwanenburg
Horror
29:24
22
Sytze de Witte
Horror
29:42
23
Erik van Dijk
29:46
24
Bas de Best
Horror
30:12
25
Letty Laan
30:18
26
Gea Jongsma
Scharnegoutum
33:28
27
Irene Everts
35:11
28
Sietske vd Bij
Friesland
43:56
29
Aukje Schaap
Sneek
52:25
3 R, 7800 MTR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk Ruiter
Horror
34:08
2
Gerald Hoogeveen
Bolsward
34:16
3
Reinder Steenbeek
34:36
4
Hein Keekstra
Horror
35:12
5
Adrie Hoks
Joure
35:34
6
Conny Reijntjes
Horror
35:46
7
Paul van der Zwan
Horror
37:21
8
Wybren Rozema
Jirnsum
37:47
9
Jurjen Rozeboom
Sneek
38:38
10
Lucia vd Bijl
Horror
39:07
11
Marga Zwanenburg
Horror
40:04
12
Gerald Jager
40:38
13
Peter Londema
42:23
14
Ernestine Stipkovits
43:36
15
Wytse Oppenhuizen
Sneek
45:13
16
Uilke Schotanus
46:22
17
Corine Slim
46:50
18
Ymir Postma
46:50
19
Sjoukje de Glee
Gauw
47:59
20
De Wit
Sneek
48:07
21
Ciske Kroets
Horror
49:33
22
Janny Bulthuis
52:21
4 R, 10400 MTR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joost Tijsen
45:02
2
Martin Brouwer
45:29
3
Evert Westerhof
Horror
47:17
4
Sofia Houwet
50:23
5
Bert Barhorst
Horror
50:56
6
Klaas Jan Wiersma
Toppenhuizen
51:36
7
Anne Zijlstra
52:14
8
Sonja Riesen
Sneek
52:28
9
Harm Lageveen
Horror
52:48
10
Deli Reidsma
Horror
53:11
11
Ronald de Lange
Horror
53:19
12
Rick Lijklema
53:30
13
Marian Pruiksma
54:13
14
Anco Visser
54:14
15
Cor Broeders
54:16
16
Meinte Buwalda
Schettens
54:30
17
Luuk Naarding
Horror
54:33
18
Hemke Rozema
56:06
19
Bert Baanstra
Horror
57:31
20
Durk Douma
58:14
21
Jolanda Oppenhuizen
Sneek
1:00:28
22
Lolke Cnossen
1:02:30
23
Jeltje Ferwerda
1:02:31
24
Soraya Zander
1:02:47
25
Dora Wijnja
Scharsterbrug
1:02:47
26
Thea Meesters
1:04:50
27
Willy van Beek
1:04:50
Uitslagen.nl
15-09-2021 13:16