Uitslagenlijst N70 trail

Nijmegen - Zondag 5 september 2021

MSEN, 1/6 MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Klaas in den Bosch
Nijmegen
31:18
31:17
2
Koen van Len
Nijmegen
33:10
33:10
3
Yorick Hilbers
Nijmegen
37:19
37:10
4
Leon Verstappen
Angeren
41:26
41:22
5
Diego Menchaca
Nijmegen
45:51
45:44
6
Arjan Cuppen
Molenhoek Lb
46:03
45:53
7
Arnaud van Vierzen
Nijmegen
50:50
50:47
M35, 1/6 MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
John Aalbers
Nijmegen
28:54
28:54
2
Eduard Wanten
Beesel
33:09
33:08
3
Remco ter Heijne
Nijmegen
36:49
36:40
4
Wilco in den Bosch
Lent
39:39
39:38
5
Martino Lorenzini
Nijmegen
43:58
43:46
6
Jeroen Janssen
Leuth
44:30
44:24
7
Mario Toussaint
Alphen aan den Rijn
47:22
47:10
8
Jeff Dado
Cuijk
49:15
49:02
9
Eric van Ee
De Kwakel
50:19
50:08
10
Geert Roelofs
Cuijk
51:03
50:51
11
Remon Benda
's-Gravenhage
54:29
54:12
12
Hendri van Tuijl
Megen
55:00
54:53
13
Rudy Claessens
Leunen
57:09
56:54
14
Jos Bredero
Nijmegen
57:49
57:33
15
Martijn Bergervoet
Mook
1:03:39
1:03:23
16
Marc Gerlings
Voorschoten
1:32:20
1:32:01
VSEN, 1/6 MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ilona Verhaar
Groesbeek
41:41
41:35
2
Nicole Witjes
Doornenburg
44:57
44:52
3
Myrte van Hilten
Molenhoek Lb
46:03
45:53
4
Sanne Nijmeijer
Nijmegen
50:50
50:46
5
Marilia Pupo
Breda
1:01:45
1:01:32
6
Aline Fenneman
Amsterdam
1:18:21
1:18:21
V35, 1/6 MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Liesbeth Hoekstra
Bemmel
38:48
38:46
2
Sylvia van Mullem
Bemmel
42:12
42:09
3
Marjolein van de Burgt
Bemmel
42:58
42:54
4
Hester Pardoel
Nijmegen
44:02
43:55
5
Evelien Vermeulen
Bemmel
45:06
45:02
6
Marieke Beuving
Bemmel
47:05
46:56
7
Froukje Kersten
Gendt
47:25
47:19
8
Mieke Leenders
Doornenburg
47:43
47:40
9
Liesbeth Bosman
Nijmegen
50:40
50:25
10
Roelie de Bruijn
Gendt
51:03
50:56
11
Anne Snelders
Oosterbeek
51:10
50:53
12
Jacobi Kuipers
Doornenburg
51:12
51:05
13
Angèle van de Ven
Nijmegen
51:32
51:17
14
Elena Mellara
's-Gravenhage
53:22
53:08
15
Petra Lenssen
Nijmegen
53:53
53:37
16
Patricia de Jong
Bemmel
53:54
53:44
17
Medie Benda-Seif
's-Gravenhage
54:29
54:12
18
Dorine Moen
Geldermalsen
54:47
54:41
19
Kim Freriks
Heumen
55:43
55:29
20
Maranka Verkerk
Run2day Team
55:43
55:30
21
Stephanie Wolff
Nijmegen
57:50
57:44
22
Mirjam Claessens
Milsbeek
59:28
59:19
23
Janine Verhaaff
Arnhem
1:03:28
1:03:09
24
Jobine Kersseboom
Leersum
1:04:02
1:03:55
MSEN, 1/3 MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thijs Schrama
Rotterdam
58:41
58:41
2
David Bouman
Rotterdam
1:01:38
1:01:38
3
Mathias Meijer
De Meern
1:02:48
1:02:48
4
Selmar Woertel
Nijmegen
1:05:37
1:05:36
5
Stef Roenhorst
Molenhoek Lb
1:07:54
1:07:51
6
Bas Gal
Arnhem
1:08:48
1:08:45
7
Niels de Sonnaville
Maarssen
1:10:44
1:10:42
8
Joris Ebbers
Groesbeek
1:11:45
1:11:42
9
Wouter van der Weel
Nijmegen
1:12:39
1:12:33
10
Floris Kok
Nijmegen
1:12:57
1:12:49
11
Tim Van Schie
Zwolle
1:19:56
1:19:48
12
Skip Bentum
Nijmegen
1:27:59
1:27:48
13
Daan Agterbosch
Nijmegen
1:28:46
1:28:44
14
Wesley van Pinxteren
Nijmegen
1:28:49
1:28:46
15
Michael Meijer
Uithoorn
1:29:00
1:28:48
16
Lars van den Bergh
Nijmegen
1:32:54
1:32:45
17
Marijn Morsink
Eindhoven
1:33:01
1:32:57
18
Martijn van Sloten
Amersfoort
1:33:10
1:33:01
19
Frank Derks
Boxmeer
1:33:26
1:33:16
20
Jeffrey Verkuijl
Breda
1:38:32
1:38:20
21
Ruben van der Sar
Borne
1:42:54
1:42:42
22
Frank Henning
Westervoort
1:44:21
1:44:21
23
Thijs van der Caaij
Nijmegen
1:55:56
1:55:46
M35, 1/3 MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Niels Staring
Run2day Racing Team
1:02:14
1:02:13
2
Erwin Heiningen
Run2day Team
1:02:54
1:02:54
3
Gabriele Fantasia
Diemen
1:03:02
1:03:00
4
Daan Heuvelmans
Berg en Dal
1:07:45
1:07:40
5
Daniel Groen
Amersfoort
1:10:52
1:10:46
6
Jesper Rosenberg
Weurt
1:12:06
1:12:02
7
Bart van Sloten
Amsterdam
1:12:18
1:12:16
8
Jacob de Groot
Nijmegen
1:13:06
1:13:02
9
Laurens Gijsbers
Houten
1:13:41
1:13:41
10
Marcel Craenmehr
Horst
1:15:20
1:15:20
11
Toby Bergshoeff
Rotterdam
1:15:22
1:15:15
12
Wilfred Lammers
Malden
1:15:24
1:15:11
13
Pim van den Oever
Oploo
1:15:46
1:15:45
14
Adriaan Tates
Haalderen
1:15:58
1:15:52
15
Reinout de Reede
Nijmegen
1:16:18
1:16:14
16
Geert Frederix
Nijmegen
1:16:20
1:16:19
17
Gerben van Eck
Leuth
1:16:36
1:16:34
18
Stefan Kosters
Zaltbommel
1:16:50
1:16:50
19
Dave Geurts
Heesch
1:16:55
1:16:54
20
Patrick Graal
Huissen
1:17:00
1:17:00
21
Roy Maasdijk
Oss
1:17:08
1:17:08
22
Peter Huls
Malden
1:17:10
1:17:10
23
Bas van Coolwijk
Beek-Ubbergen
1:17:28
1:17:22
24
Sjoerd Los
Weurt
1:17:53
1:17:51
25
Jan Oehlen
Tegelen
1:18:14
1:18:08
26
Kelly Bouman
Nunspeet
1:18:20
1:18:19
27
Jan-Peter van Amerongen
Nijmegen
1:18:36
1:18:35
28
Bram van Wichen
Harderwijk
1:19:06
1:19:02
29
Seb van de Kamp
's-Gravenhage
1:19:53
1:19:44
30
Jan Hindrik Mulder
Nijmegen
1:21:05
1:21:03
31
Niels Geurts
Milsbeek
1:21:22
1:21:17
32
Robbert van Wesenbeeck
Eindhoven
1:21:27
1:21:20
33
Johannes Luijtink
Apeldoorn
1:21:32
1:21:29
34
Remco Joosten
Lent
1:21:32
1:21:30
35
Joannes Heijdra
Barneveld
1:21:46
1:21:35
36
Huub Braam
Utrecht
1:22:05
1:22:01
37
Niels Buijs
Haps
1:22:17
1:22:13
38
Maarten Dries
Nijmegen
1:22:32
1:22:31
39
Horst Daniels
Kranenburg
1:23:19
1:23:13
40
Rik aan den Boom
Weurt
1:23:24
1:23:16
41
Joris Jan Voermans
Nijmegen
1:23:26
1:23:12
42
Marc Grim
Run2day Team
1:23:38
1:23:30
43
Thijs De Kloet
Nijmegen
1:23:45
1:23:41
44
Aad Verveld
Nijmegen
1:23:56
1:23:52
45
Michael de Lie
Heemstede
1:24:09
1:24:01
46
Pim Hendriks
Assendelft
1:24:16
1:24:15
47
Eddy van Ark
Apeldoorn
1:24:16
1:24:16
48
Jp Gemer
Nijmegen
1:25:08
1:25:01
49
Pieter Brons
Overasselt
1:25:23
1:25:23
50
Geert Kieboom
Nijmegen
1:25:28
1:25:26
51
Tijs Veen
Nijmegen
1:25:51
1:25:44
52
Roy Groenen
Horssen
1:25:52
1:25:51
53
Diederik Vooijs
Nijmegen
1:26:06
1:26:04
54
Mr X
Stitswerd
1:26:12
1:26:00
55
Gerben van der Waals
Run2day Team
1:26:30
1:26:30
56
Michiel van der Hoeven
Bemmel
1:26:36
1:26:35
57
Cilvion van den Heuvel
Maarn
1:26:38
1:26:36
58
Klaas Oldenburg
Broek op Langedijk
1:26:49
1:26:43
59
Edwin van Scherrenburg
's-Gravenhage
1:27:33
1:27:25
60
Gerwin Ramaker
Nijmegen
1:27:52
1:27:40
61
Bart Scholten
Arnhem
1:28:05
1:27:50
62
Fred de Ridder
Hoorn Nh
1:28:12
1:28:06
63
Angelo Lugtenberg
Zwolle
1:28:21
1:28:13
64
Remco Visser
Voorschoten
1:28:26
1:28:23
65
Arthur Reuken
Vlijmen
1:28:35
1:28:30
66
Paul de Hoog
Cuijk
1:28:47
1:28:39
67
Thijs Kuipers
Kronenberg
1:29:39
1:29:30
68
Thomas van Raaij
Nijmegen
1:29:40
1:29:36
69
Milan Francot
Arnhem
1:29:41
1:29:39
70
Norbert J W Veringmeier
Barendrecht
1:30:03
1:29:52
71
Bram Berends
Lent
1:30:09
1:29:58
72
Rogier van Erp Taalman Ki
Nijmegen
1:30:38
1:30:28
73
Marcel Janssen
Venray
1:30:53
1:30:52
74
Paul Kasbergen
Lith
1:31:05
1:31:04
75
Ralf Schimmel
Nijmegen
1:31:25
1:31:17
76
Dennis Verstegen
Oss
1:31:45
1:31:44
77
Lennart ten Kate
Ottersum
1:32:12
1:32:03
78
Koos Verloop
Doornenburg
1:32:27
1:32:23
79
Tjam Klaren
Doorn
1:32:36
1:32:21
80
Martin Tassche
Bemmel
1:32:36
1:32:22
81
Fred Tank
Lent
1:32:41
1:32:33
82
Gerard van Raay
Voorthuizen
1:32:45
1:32:35
83
Adilson da Silva
Rotterdam
1:32:52
1:32:48
84
Bart Van Peursem
Leersum
1:32:59
1:32:55
85
Koen Wissing
Leuth
1:32:59
1:32:53
86
Remko Kuipers
Nijmegen
1:33:01
1:32:53
87
Sten Knuiman
Wijchen
1:33:45
1:33:42
88
Remco Hoenselaar
Puiflijk
1:34:03
1:33:58
89
Cas Karsenberg
Berg en Dal
1:34:10
1:34:06
90
Jan Willem Bakker
Bemmel
1:34:14
1:34:08
91
Pascal Trum
Oss
1:34:40
1:34:27
92
John Lanooy
Molenhoek Lb
1:34:47
1:34:38
93
Jan-Pieter Paardekooper
Stokkum
1:34:59
1:34:53
94
Bart den Bieman
De Meern
1:36:13
1:36:00
95
Jeroen Ring
Enschede
1:36:33
1:36:29
96
Ramon Donks
Rotterdam
1:37:15
1:37:11
97
Kris Scherpenzeel
Honselersdijk
1:37:15
1:37:11
98
Oscar de Vries
Rosmalen
1:37:25
1:37:20
99
Rob Siebes
Nijmegen
1:37:28
1:37:18
100
Willem-Jan Milder
Bemmel
1:38:30
1:38:15
101
Loek van der Lans
Bemmel
1:38:54
1:38:48
102
Paul Franken
Gassel
1:39:07
1:38:57
103
Patrick Roelofs
Beuningen Gld
1:39:14
1:38:55
104
Ramon de Haas
Rosmalen
1:39:25
1:39:16
105
Jorien Vos
Nijmegen
1:39:27
1:39:16
106
Xander Notté
Wijchen
1:40:06
1:40:02
107
Van der Velden
Wijchen
1:40:11
1:39:59
108
Wilfried Deelen
Nijmegen
1:40:37
1:40:35
109
Rolf Spijkerman
Veenendaal
1:40:41
1:40:38
110
Perry Salet
Druten
1:40:57
1:40:44
111
Rob Reuzel
Ubbergen
1:41:38
1:41:32
112
Kos Myronidis
Nijmegen
1:42:24
1:42:19
113
Keith Krebbs
Arnhem
1:42:25
1:42:18
114
Patrick Ramakers
Lent
1:42:28
1:42:19
115
Pascal Kolks
Elst Gld
1:42:40
1:42:22
116
Christiaan can der Sar
Wierden
1:42:54
1:42:39
117
Olaf van der Sar
Borne
1:42:54
1:42:40
118
Arjan de Vries
Beneden-Leeuwen
1:43:42
1:43:34
119
Leon Heesen
Vught
1:43:43
1:43:29
120
Erik van der Meijde
Nijmegen
1:44:01
1:44:01
121
Ramon Hanssen
Weert
1:44:25
1:44:24
122
Rob van Wolferen
Eindhoven
1:44:31
1:44:25
123
Hans van Gemeren
Rosmalen
1:45:20
1:45:06
124
Remi de Jager
Beneden-Leeuwen
1:46:01
1:45:49
125
Wjmpa Timmermans
Boxtel
1:46:02
1:45:50
126
Paul Jansen
Nijmegen
1:46:11
1:45:45
127
Peter Olde Nordkamp
Enschede
1:47:03
1:46:57
128
Mark Peters
Nijmegen
1:47:56
1:47:44
129
BertJan Nijhuis
Enschede
1:48:23
1:48:18
130
Anton Schoonderbeek
Nijkerk Gld
1:48:39
1:48:29
131
Joop van Strien
Nijmegen
1:49:09
1:49:05
132
Maurice Eichhorn
Well Lb
1:49:24
1:49:21
133
Rogier Francois
Son en Breugel
1:49:27
1:49:20
134
Hugo Hulshof
Molenhoek Lb
1:52:26
1:52:12
135
Pieter Maarschalkerweerd
Arnhem
1:52:48
1:52:38
136
Gerben van den Bogaard
Oss
1:53:09
1:53:02
137
Dirk Kuipers
Nijmegen
1:53:25
1:52:59
138
Mark Verstappen
Nijmegen
1:53:44
1:53:36
139
Tom Verest
Son en Breugel
1:53:51
1:53:44
140
Willie Verberne
Gemonde
1:53:51
1:53:48
141
Gertjan de Haan
Gaanderen
1:54:09
1:54:04
142
Henk vd Werf
Linschoten
1:54:19
1:54:08
143
Jan van Leeuwen
Berg en Dal
1:54:37
1:54:37
144
Henri Baltussen
Vierlingsbeek
1:55:11
1:55:07
145
Frans Dulfer
Oss
2:01:00
2:00:50
146
Dave te Braake
Nijmegen
2:02:16
2:02:07
147
Thijs van Reenen
Culemborg
2:02:18
2:02:14
148
Martijn Broekman
Kleve
2:02:42
2:02:40
149
Robert Schrijvers
Oosterbeek
2:03:00
2:02:52
150
Marc Hekker
Nijmegen
2:03:23
2:03:16
151
Hans Mellink
Nijmegen
2:03:35
2:03:35
152
Willem Kramer
Lent
2:03:55
2:03:45
153
Ferwin Hoogeveen
's-Gravenhage
2:14:04
2:13:48
154
William Jacobs
Oosterhout Gld
2:23:01
2:22:51
155
Michael Smoorenburg
Bemmel
2:41:47
2:41:35
VSEN, 1/3 MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Willemijn Sneep
Rotterdam
1:22:10
1:22:02
2
Florien Heijne
Nijmegen
1:24:56
1:24:45
3
Eva van Ee
De Kwakel
1:29:34
1:29:34
4
Juliette de Visser
Nijmegen
1:31:49
1:31:46
5
Anouk Backx
Ede Gld
1:32:41
1:32:40
6
Lisanne Van der Breggen
Culemborg
1:38:02
1:37:57
7
Lucia Lanooy
Molenhoek Lb
1:39:13
1:39:04
8
Jenny Baeten
Mook
1:40:07
1:39:58
9
Myrthe Reuzel
Ubbergen
1:41:38
1:41:32
10
Dymphna Distel
Nijmegen
1:43:18
1:43:06
11
Florianne Kortekaas
Nijmegen
1:44:21
1:44:21
12
Joske de Groot
Nijmegen
1:48:00
1:47:50
13
Renske Abbenhuis
Nijmegen
1:53:44
1:53:37
14
Inge Brouwers
Utrecht
1:54:27
1:54:24
15
Dionne Timmermans
Boven-Leeuwen
1:54:28
1:54:26
16
Karin Demmer
Nijmegen
1:54:29
1:54:26
17
Chantal Heiming
Amerongen
2:03:10
2:03:03
V35, 1/3 MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sonja Jaarsveld
Bemmel
1:09:41
1:09:38
2
Priscilla Fransen
Valburg
1:15:20
1:15:20
3
Marilyn Donker
Beek-Ubbergen
1:18:47
1:18:43
4
Leonie Rubbens
Vught
1:23:31
1:23:31
5
Corien van der Bijl
Apeldoorn
1:25:35
1:25:31
6
Natascha Mattheijer
Mill
1:28:06
1:27:57
7
Lisette van de Griendt
Waalwijk
1:29:15
1:29:10
8
Charlotte Keetels
Malden
1:29:32
1:29:24
9
Jacqueline Karsenberg
Berg en Dal
1:29:55
1:29:51
10
Caroline Kennedie
Oss
1:32:13
1:32:00
11
Brenda Frunt
Vught
1:33:00
1:32:51
12
Pam Bralts
Bemmel
1:33:05
1:33:02
13
Shiva Zanoli
Hilversum
1:36:26
1:36:20
14
Tineke Honingh
Nijmegen
1:36:40
1:36:34
15
Anne Nagtegaal
Lent
1:36:46
1:36:35
16
Belinda van Wijlick
Utrecht
1:36:50
1:36:44
17
Marleen Vermeulen
Bemmel
1:37:05
1:37:00
18
Sonja A J Jansen
Barendrecht
1:37:18
1:37:08
19
Janneke Poort
Hilversum
1:38:14
1:38:01
20
Louise Verkade
Baarn
1:38:20
1:38:06
21
Lydia Luijtink-Lammens
Apeldoorn
1:38:54
1:38:43
22
Anna Voermans
Bleiswijk
1:39:19
1:39:06
23
Miriam Peelen
Nijmegen
1:39:24
1:39:17
24
Gertie Wientjens
Haps
1:40:06
1:40:00
25
Manon Garritsen
Vught
1:40:59
1:40:55
26
Kim Vereijken
Wijchen
1:42:24
1:42:13
27
Anastasiia Stepanova
Nijmegen
1:42:36
1:42:25
28
Eva de Graaff
Lent
1:43:51
1:43:38
29
Vera de Wildt
Lent
1:43:51
1:43:36
30
Carla van de Venne
Nijmegen
1:44:16
1:44:05
31
Djura Dame
Nijmegen
1:44:17
1:44:05
32
Esther Prijs
Harmelen
1:44:31
1:44:27
33
Ryan Op de Weegh
Beek-Ubbergen
1:44:38
1:44:38
34
Cassandra Blom
Bodegraven
1:45:24
1:45:12
35
Mieke van Ringen
Elst Gld
1:46:31
1:46:26
36
Cornia van der Salm
Gendt
1:46:52
1:46:45
37
Kirsten Kleijn
Hilversum
1:47:19
1:47:13
38
Jocelyn Schaap
Arnhem
1:48:08
1:48:00
39
Charissa van Kekem
Hoogblokland
1:48:11
1:48:09
40
Suzanne Thiessen
Malden
1:52:14
1:52:08
41
Joke Schoenmakers
Elst Ut
1:52:37
1:52:27
42
Leonie van Betuw
Giesbeek
1:52:48
1:52:38
43
Ineke Cremers
Molenhoek Lb
1:53:48
1:53:35
44
Marielle Spruijt
Deventer
1:54:34
1:54:24
45
Ellen Doedens
Bemmel
1:55:10
1:54:56
46
Annie Engels
Wanssum
1:55:11
1:55:07
47
Francis Ermens
Leunen
1:55:11
1:55:06
48
Jelly van der Brugge
Arnhem
1:57:32
1:57:24
49
Marielle van der Wardt
Sint-Michielsgestel
1:57:49
1:57:42
50
Judith van Mens
Millingen aan de Rijn
1:57:53
1:57:51
51
Gerrie Harmsen
Nijmegen
1:57:53
1:57:52
52
Wil Jansen
Barneveld
1:58:25
1:58:20
53
Marjolein van Dam
Barneveld
1:58:25
1:58:21
54
Inge van Raay
Voorthuizen
1:58:25
1:58:21
55
Petra Houwing
Utrecht
2:00:13
2:00:02
56
Claudia Wester
Arnhem
2:02:07
2:01:58
57
Marry Elisabeth Koelewijn
Baarn
2:05:13
2:05:10
58
Renee Heller
Utrecht
2:05:48
2:05:37
59
Marjoos Peeters
Leuth
2:12:00
2:11:58
60
Diana de Boer
Millingen aan de Rijn
2:14:01
2:13:58
61
Elvy Willemse
's-Gravenhage
2:14:01
2:13:47
62
Yvonne Duivenvoorden
Culemborg
2:30:43
2:30:35
63
Josta Hoenink
Ruurlo
3:56:17
3:56:11
MSEN, 2/3 MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pieter Cappon
Ulvenhout
2:17:21
2:17:19
2
Joeri Troost
Nijmegen
2:41:39
2:41:33
3
Pawel Harasimowicz
Kevelaer
2:44:21
2:44:19
4
Ruud Gerritsen
Velp Gld
2:51:04
2:51:00
5
Rik van Zanten
Arnhem
2:51:04
2:50:58
6
Wouter van der Burght
Rheden
3:03:34
3:03:24
7
Thomas van den Brink
Zwolle
3:05:02
3:04:51
8
Ruben Teunisse
Wyler - Kranenburg
3:30:14
3:30:05
9
Justin Zuurman
Apeldoorn
3:33:20
3:33:03
10
Tim Zuurbier
Apeldoorn
3:33:20
3:33:04
11
Wessel Briggen
Nijmegen
3:34:50
3:34:49
12
Titus Reijntjes
Amsterdam
3:36:30
3:36:23
M35, 2/3 MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Juul Donné
Lent
2:28:30
2:28:27
2
Maarten Vrancken
Utrecht
2:35:52
2:35:47
3
Paul van Veen
Amsterdam
2:47:08
2:46:58
4
Arjan Hoenselaar
Tegelen
2:50:05
2:49:57
5
Harmen Hendrikx
Lent
2:50:06
2:49:52
6
Dirk Fransen
Abcoude
2:50:21
2:50:21
7
Bastiaan Eekhout
Nijmegen
2:50:29
2:50:15
8
Richard Thiessen
Malden
2:54:18
2:54:06
9
Werner Ketelaars
Eindhoven
2:54:42
2:54:36
10
Sjoerd Nijenhuis
Wijchen
2:56:05
2:55:51
11
Heino Welman
Lent
2:56:09
2:56:06
12
Arian Adriaans
Nijmegen
2:58:43
2:58:39
13
Rene Windhouwer
Nijkerk Gld
3:03:19
3:03:10
14
Jan Sanders
Lelystad
3:03:36
3:03:20
15
Leo Grooters
Ruurlo
3:04:32
3:04:29
16
Sep Armiento
Nijmegen
3:08:53
3:08:42
17
Sylvain Mairet
Arnhem
3:09:04
3:08:56
18
Tom Sprong
Nijmegen
3:10:30
3:10:30
19
Geert-Jan Meijer
Houten
3:10:31
3:10:19
20
JP van den Crommenakker
Nijmegen
3:12:47
3:12:36
21
Karel Weijkamp
's-Hertogenbosch
3:13:10
3:12:54
22
Dennis Heijmen
Haalderen
3:13:50
3:13:45
23
Jelle van der Haring
's-Hertogenbosch
3:13:58
3:13:43
24
Frans van Driel
Nijmegen
3:23:42
3:23:32
25
Bart Jorrit Snel
Nijmegen
3:25:51
3:25:43
26
Cees Hardeman
Amerongen
3:26:29
3:26:29
27
Michel Hardeman
Amerongen
3:26:29
3:26:29
28
Arjan Pijlman
Wijchen
3:28:01
3:28:01
29
Marijn Mulder
Wijchen
3:29:18
3:29:08
30
Bert Uyterlinde
Gouda
3:30:19
3:30:13
31
Marco van Vessum
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
3:35:35
3:35:22
32
Marcel Teunisse
Capelle aan den IJssel
3:36:15
3:36:06
33
Bas Spruijtenburg
Leiden
3:36:52
3:36:35
34
Andre Janssen
Nijmegen
3:49:52
3:49:37
35
Andre Marechal
's-Hertogenbosch
3:49:53
3:49:44
36
Michiel Richards
Zaandam
3:51:12
3:25:55
37
David Pruijt
Amsterdam
3:57:10
3:31:53
38
Ronald van der Vliet
Almere
4:41:14
4:41:09
VSEN, 2/3 MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cheyenne Heijmans
Nijmegen
3:20:49
3:20:33
2
Valerie Geeraedts
Nijmegen
3:27:55
3:27:54
3
Meike Jodies
Wyler
3:30:16
3:30:07
V35, 2/3 MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rianne Jansen
's-Hertogenbosch
3:10:04
3:09:49
2
Martine Lust
Brielle
3:13:42
3:13:35
3
Heidy Smit
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
3:28:08
3:27:55
4
Malou van der Geest
Zoeterwoude
3:34:06
3:34:06
5
Erna Jacobs
Wijchen
3:38:56
3:38:47
6
Petra Bus
Almere
4:41:13
4:41:09
MSEN, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tjibbe Westerterp
Groesbeek
4:08:27
4:08:24
2
Geert van Stam
Culemborg
4:47:46
4:47:40
M35, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Zac Freudenburg
Duivendrecht
3:21:06
3:21:05
2
Wilfred Verhagen
Woerden
3:32:03
3:32:03
3
Hendrik Venema
Run2day Taem
3:51:43
3:51:42
4
René Bosch
Vorden
4:22:14
4:22:14
5
Mark Breed
Haarlem
4:28:21
4:28:14
6
Wim Kompier
's-Hertogenbosch
4:48:58
4:48:57
7
Ivo van Ek
Eindhoven
4:51:03
4:50:57
8
Alexey Peskov
Haarlem
4:52:32
4:52:29
9
Wilco Jacobs
's-Gravenhage
5:03:35
5:03:29
10
Michel Groeneveld
Capelle aan den IJssel
5:06:06
5:05:59
11
Emiel Boers
Bemmel
5:11:30
5:11:25
12
Marcel Wilmink
Wageningen
5:13:47
5:13:43
13
Perre van den Brink
Amsterdam
5:40:23
5:40:18
V35, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Florien Molendijk
Haarlem
5:19:51
5:19:44
Uitslagen.nl
06-09-2021 16:23