Uitslagenlijst Veluwse Trailrun

Ermelo - Zaterdag 4 september 2021

10K-M, 10KM OWL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arnoud van den Berg
Ermelo
47:18
2
Wouter de Bonte
Koudekerk aan den Rijn
47:24
3
Koen Reef
Enschede
50:21
4
Wilmer R Brouwer
Lelystad
50:35
5
Albert Poortinga
Ermelo
51:27
6
Jeroen van Weesep
Putten
51:40
7
Ard Vlooswijk
Ermelo
55:39
8
Imro van Soest
Utrecht
56:42
9
Bertwin De Haan
Ermelo
1:02:46
10
Jan Willem Jochems
Apeldoorn
1:04:07
11
Koos Van den berg
Amsterdam
1:04:08
12
Stief van Panhuis
Ermelo
1:04:08
13
Kees van de Kuilen
Kootwijkerbroek
1:05:36
14
Bart Huttinga
Zeist
1:07:30
15
Brent van Rij
Ermelo
1:07:39
16
Timo Van Den Brink
Putten
1:07:41
17
Aalt Vos
Nijkerk Gld
1:08:17
18
Roel Nooteboom
Amersfoort
1:08:25
19
Nick Dijkgraaf
Elspeet
1:08:43
20
Jelmer Spoelstra
Rotterdam
1:08:46
21
Paul Lefevre
Ermelo
1:08:51
22
Remco de Bruijn
Ermelo
1:09:14
23
Meindert Eissens
Lelystad
1:09:47
24
Gerboud Aalbers
Apeldoorn
1:09:55
25
René Vermeulen
Amersfoort
1:09:55
26
Willem Drenth
Stadskanaal
1:10:17
27
Teake Dijkstra
Harderwijk
1:10:44
28
Jur Van Beek
Ermelo
1:10:58
29
Peter van der Steen
Ede Gld
1:10:58
30
Jacob Brunekreef
Utrecht
1:10:59
31
Youri Pelt
Hoogwoud
1:11:12
32
Jorgo Karanikolas
Lemmer
1:11:24
33
Ben Te Brake
Ermelo
1:11:50
34
Jochem Massier
Zwolle
1:11:51
35
Nick Vuijk
Rhoon
1:11:55
36
Arie van der Marel
Utrecht
1:11:57
37
Mark Vuijk
Rotterdam
1:11:57
38
Rob Van der Logt
Harmelen
1:12:06
39
Magnus Trouw
Leiden
1:12:10
40
Jeroen Degen
Ede Gld
1:12:15
41
Coen De Jong
Deventer
1:12:28
42
Daniël van de Beld
Zeewolde
1:12:29
43
Joris van den Berg
Amsterdam
1:12:50
44
Frank Mentink
Vaassen
1:13:04
45
Karel Wendt
Zwolle
1:13:05
46
Erik Max
Lelystad
1:13:12
47
Don Cornet
Ermelo
1:13:17
48
Joost Bekkers
Eindhoven
1:13:41
49
Aik Vischedijk
Ermelo
1:13:50
50
Johan Muit
Harderwijk
1:13:53
51
Freddy van Wamelen
Apeldoorn
1:14:07
52
Hanno de Boer
Hattem
1:14:10
53
Ernst Peeneman
Zwolle
1:14:15
54
Ronald Klomp
Ermelo
1:15:18
55
Pim Hilgers
Zeist
1:15:41
56
Bas Jansen
Ermelo
1:15:41
57
Nico Klomp
Harderwijk
1:15:48
58
Arnaud Quester
Nunspeet
1:15:57
59
Tim Weijers
Aalten
1:16:06
60
Jacco Geuzebroek
Apeldoorn
1:16:21
61
Joachim Veldkamp
Wezep
1:16:42
62
Corne van Braak
Harderwijk
1:17:14
63
Teun Klos
Lelystad
1:17:28
64
GCJ Van Beek
Putten
1:17:31
65
Frank Gunneweg
Ermelo
1:18:05
66
Marcel Companjen
Harderwijk
1:18:06
67
Evert Waaijenberg
Nijkerk Gld
1:18:21
68
Eric Evers
Putten
1:18:31
69
Barry Tijssen
Apeldoorn
1:19:03
70
Richard Bergman
Sneek
1:19:07
71
Olaf Haanschoten
Garderen
1:19:11
72
Albert Jan Luth
Meppel
1:19:15
73
Martijn Seip
Apeldoorn
1:19:22
74
Dorus Jansen
De Meern
1:19:35
75
Bart Tiemens
Utrecht
1:19:46
76
Willem Schaap
Katwijk Zh
1:20:21
77
Thomas Jansen
De Meern
1:20:38
78
Graham Pouw
Lelystad
1:21:25
79
Mario van der Linden
Vleuten
1:21:53
80
Jan Wieferink
Apeldoorn
1:22:32
81
Harald Hendrikx
Waalre
1:22:42
82
Reinoud Cohen
Lelystad
1:23:15
83
Johan Boonstra
Harderwijk
1:23:19
84
Maarten Van Leeuwen
Lelystad
1:23:48
85
Thierry Janssens
Rijnsaterwoude
1:25:04
86
Daan Verhaar
Ermelo
1:25:21
87
Dennis Voortman
De Meern
1:25:26
88
Theo Makkink
Apeldoorn
1:26:27
89
Rob Bredewoud
Ede Gld
1:26:44
90
Rob Hogendoorn
Ede Gld
1:26:45
91
Rob de Reus
Hoofddorp
1:28:04
92
Herman Alberts
Wierden
1:28:17
93
Erwin van Weely
Krommenie
1:28:32
94
John Sieling
Middelburg
1:28:51
95
Lennert Sieling
Veghel
1:28:52
96
Rene The
Ermelo
1:28:55
97
Maarten Jan Bijsterbosch
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:28:56
98
Jaap Nanninga
Ermelo
1:28:58
99
Jordy De Vries
Zaandijk
1:29:07
100
Wout Kwakernaak
Amersfoort
1:29:48
101
Ralf Stolk
Hoofddorp
1:30:16
102
Laurens de Groot
Zoetermeer
1:31:15
103
Marijn Willemsen
Harderwijk
1:31:55
104
Gert-Jan Bos
Zwolle
1:32:17
105
Martijn van der Meer
Leiden
1:33:07
106
Sebastiaan de Vries
Putten
1:33:50
107
Tenyo Partowidjojo
Assen
1:34:36
108
Ewald van Dullemen
Lelystad
1:34:37
109
Ferwin Hoogeveen
's-Gravenhage
1:34:50
110
Geert Grievink
Aalten
1:35:00
111
Peter van Wees
Haarlem
1:36:05
112
Herman Brosky
Almere
1:37:17
113
Fred Laan
Apeldoorn
1:39:50
114
Theo Aalbers
Veenendaal
1:40:53
115
Arnoud Glimmerveen
Hengelo Ov
1:40:58
116
Mark Boersma
Wapenveld
1:42:27
117
Tiemen van Wees
Haarlem
1:43:01
118
Raymond Schutte
Zwijndrecht
1:46:54
10K-V, 10KM OWL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pauline Snaterse
Ermelo
1:07:08
2
Davitha Van De Kuilen
Kootwijkerbroek
1:08:04
3
Sabine Meijer
Harderwijk
1:08:46
4
Karin Luining
Musselkanaal
1:10:17
5
Marjon Bijsterbosch
Zwolle
1:10:26
6
Marloes De Vries
Ermelo
1:10:44
7
Henrieke Grift
Harderwijk
1:10:45
8
Sam van Eijk
Utrecht
1:11:05
9
Ilona Fransz
Lelystad
1:11:07
10
Esther Budding-Muis
Ermelo
1:11:16
11
Hieke Spoelstra - van Rees
Rotterdam
1:11:27
12
Ellie Streppel
Utrecht
1:11:53
13
Vida Poortinga
1:12:50
14
Tirza Ricker
West-Terschelling
1:12:50
15
Femke Blom
Doetinchem
1:12:51
16
Annika Wijnands
Venhorst
1:12:54
17
Diane Lubbertsen
Putten
1:13:29
18
Margreet de Groot - van Belzen
Ermelo
1:13:56
19
Janine Rouvoet
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:13:58
20
Yvonne van Wamelen
Groningen
1:14:09
21
Yvette Bon
Lelystad
1:14:22
22
Yvonne Klompmaker
Ermelo
1:15:18
23
Nathanja Adam - Huttinga
Ermelo
1:15:39
24
Sandra Aalbers
Apeldoorn
1:15:41
25
Anne Kets
Utrecht
1:16:10
26
Esther Kat
Ermelo
1:16:42
27
Gabrielle Bruil
Aalten
1:16:46
28
Marijke Kroon
Vinkeveen
1:16:48
29
Sabine van Meurs
Utrecht
1:16:50
30
Sigrid van der Schaar
Apeldoorn
1:17:00
31
Everine Ramon-Bakker
Harderwijk
1:17:15
32
Alies van Panhuis
Ermelo
1:17:39
33
Diana Rietveld
Zwolle
1:17:48
34
Mariske van der Wall
Heino
1:18:42
35
Engeli Kummeling
's-Hertogenbosch
1:18:58
36
Simone van Duijne
Apeldoorn
1:19:06
37
Marry Vendrig
Harderwijk
1:19:06
38
Janneke Van Aalderen
Apeldoorn
1:19:07
39
Nicole Schepers
Schoonebeek
1:19:12
40
Hennie van de Kamp
Putten
1:19:12
41
Chantal van Mourik
Vleuten
1:20:21
42
Mary van der Werf
Amstelveen
1:20:54
43
Pauline Verdijk
Soesterberg
1:21:03
44
Jeannette Kok
Ospel
1:21:06
45
Angela van den Broek
Amersfoort
1:21:22
46
Linda Schol
Heemskerk
1:21:26
47
Corrie Lozeman
Putten
1:21:29
48
Marian Lempers
Utrecht
1:21:52
49
Mijnie de Boer
Apeldoorn
1:21:59
50
Danielle van Weely
Krommenie
1:21:59
51
Carole Grundel
Reutum
1:22:05
52
Mirjam Korf
Andijk
1:23:03
53
Erna Couperus
Ermelo
1:23:03
54
Monique van Ravenzwaaij-van Zaane
Andijk
1:23:03
55
Tabitha Broskij
Utrecht
1:23:06
56
Marja Brosky
Voorhout
1:23:08
57
Sandra Janse-Trinker
Apeldoorn
1:23:15
58
Roseli Grooters
Deventer
1:23:16
59
Jasha Geerdink
Zwolle
1:23:30
60
Charèll Phijffers
Zwolle
1:23:31
61
Joke Schoenmakers
Elst Ut
1:23:31
62
Anneke Ammerlaan
Gouda
1:23:37
63
Ingrid Nagel
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:23:39
64
Matty de Beer
Nieuwegein
1:23:59
65
Annemijn Pieper
Deventer
1:23:59
66
Jocelyne Anbergen
Slagharen
1:24:02
67
Ellis Roeten
Ommen
1:24:02
68
Marijke Nieuwenhuis
Deventer
1:24:10
69
Saskia Beijer
Apeldoorn
1:24:18
70
Rita Bloemert
Harderwijk
1:24:19
71
Jolien Peek
De Meern
1:25:07
72
Carlijn Gijssendorffer
1:25:20
73
Judith Linterman
Wervershoof
1:25:32
74
Agnes van Uffelen
Voorthuizen
1:26:01
75
Ingrid Van der Kooij
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:26:45
76
Jolijn Canninga
's-Gravenhage
1:27:01
77
Arianne Godschalk
Ermelo
1:27:28
78
Marieke van den Berg
1:27:29
79
Tanja Gerritsen
Amsterdam
1:27:39
80
Sandra Alberts
Amersfoort
1:28:18
81
Dympha Faasen
Apeldoorn
1:28:36
82
Loes van Tiem
Leusden
1:28:48
83
Simone Bijsterbosch
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:28:56
84
Ursela de Lange
Barneveld
1:29:01
85
Liset Marees
Zaandijk
1:29:05
86
Margriet Van Damme
Lovendegem
1:29:40
87
Melissa Lancee
Amersfoort
1:29:44
88
Carine Spruijt
Voorthuizen
1:29:59
89
Karin Korf
Voorthuizen
1:30:10
90
Marleen ter Haar
Amersfoort
1:30:38
91
Nienke Boltjes
Landsmeer
1:30:38
92
Lianne Van Luytelaar
Helmond
1:31:15
93
Mariëlle Lankamp
Rijssen
1:31:29
94
Erica Tijink
Rijssen
1:31:30
95
Annie Koster
Ugchelen
1:31:40
96
Willemein Wup
1:31:52
97
Lisanne Prins
1:31:52
98
Marianne Schilder
Almere
1:31:53
99
Maaike Schansman
Markelo
1:31:55
100
Marleen Vis
Voorhout
1:31:58
101
Jolanda van Burgsteeden
Amersfoort
1:32:00
102
Karen de Meester
Amersfoort
1:32:05
103
Astrid Schrama
Amersfoort
1:32:05
104
Joanne Van Drunen
Apeldoorn
1:32:13
105
Lucinda van de Pol
Eemnes
1:32:19
106
Monique Lozeman
Amersfoort
1:33:24
107
Hanne Nolsen
Amersfoort
1:33:29
108
Bianca van Maldegem
Apeldoorn
1:33:36
109
Miranda Heschle
Hoofddorp
1:33:40
110
Diecke Munneke
Zwolle
1:33:43
111
Yasmine Suk
Breda
1:33:58
112
Rietje van Opmeer
Almere
1:34:03
113
Gerry Van Schaik
Almere
1:34:06
114
Marijke van Dullemen
Lelystad
1:34:40
115
Anita Eeltink
Aalten
1:35:00
116
Karin van Boeijen
Putten
1:35:01
117
Wilma Kroon
Putten
1:35:09
118
Nienke Gilles
Amersfoort
1:36:21
119
Chantal Lammers
Amersfoort
1:39:05
120
Nicolette Luth
Meppel
1:39:20
121
Marianne Aalbers-Ariesen
Veenendaal
1:39:41
122
Silvia Laan
Apeldoorn
1:39:50
123
Esther van den Berg
1:39:51
124
Marieke van de Belt
1:40:27
125
Nina Blijleven
Leusden
1:40:42
126
Liene Lien
Leersum
1:40:54
127
Hannah Verhoeff
Leusden
1:40:55
128
Monique Glimmerveen
Hengelo Ov
1:40:57
129
berit Torn Broers
1:41:04
130
Simone Scheepstra
Amstelveen
1:41:07
131
Madelijn van Voornveld
Haarlem
1:41:52
132
Mariska Van den Berg
Dronten
1:42:07
133
Brigitte de Goeij
Nijkerk Gld
1:43:09
134
Charlotte Kroone
Putten
1:45:26
135
Saskia Jannink
Zwolle
1:48:47
136
Gaby Grootoonk
Zwolle
1:48:49
137
Alexandra Rodrigue
Lovendegem
1:52:19
16K-M, 16KM FALCON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maikel Stolwijk
Leiden
57:34
2
Andre Knol
Ermelo
57:59
3
Bas-Jan Stoute
Ermelo
58:53
4
Maarten van Zetten
Gouda
1:00:06
5
Zika Koler
Arnhem
1:03:11
6
John Vonk
Leiden
1:03:23
7
Onbekende man
Terschuur
1:05:01
8
Richard de Smit
Oegstgeest
1:05:50
9
Hendrik Dorland
hardewijk
1:05:51
10
Ernst Zwijnenberg
Wezep
1:06:45
11
Hans Visser
Gouda
1:07:44
12
Erik Derks
1:08:11
13
Thijs Hollander
Purmerend
1:08:51
14
Jan Derk De Bruin
Ermelo
1:09:12
15
Maarten van der Veen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:09:25
16
Maarten van der Eijk
Den Hoorn Zh
1:10:55
17
Paul van Aalst
Ermelo
1:11:04
18
Arjen Kars
Ermelo
1:11:07
19
Max Burger
Appingedam
1:11:31
20
Roy Mulder
Oosterbeek
1:11:51
21
Remco Wijnbergen
Apeldoorn
1:12:37
22
Luc Kusters
Harderwijk
1:12:59
23
Gerko Groenendijk
Apeldoorn
1:13:03
24
Jeroen Vink
Zutphen
1:13:23
25
Rudolf Tolsma
Zwolle
1:13:23
26
Rien Pruim
Dalfsen
1:13:28
27
Herman Wolswinkel
Amersfoort
1:13:45
28
Jaron Meewis
Nijkerk Gld
1:13:45
29
Benedikt van Gemert
Nijmegen
1:13:48
30
Marco De Greef
Ermelo
1:14:03
31
Marnix Breedijk
Bodegraven
1:14:05
32
Tijn Stolk
Utrecht
1:14:14
33
Jan Willem Willem Jonkers
Zutphen
1:14:17
34
Ron Bel
Voorschoten
1:14:21
35
Robin Zijlstra
Groningen
1:14:27
36
Vincent Mertens
Amsterdam
1:14:49
37
Stephan Rikkert
Dordrecht
1:15:54
38
Hendry Blok
Spijkenisse
1:16:03
39
Cornelis Feiter
Heelsum
1:16:11
40
Zoë-Luca Lubben
Dronten
1:16:11
41
Lars Pasman
Zwolle
1:16:25
42
Enric Martinez
Hilversum
1:16:51
43
Wilfred Slagter
Lelystad
1:17:19
44
Raymond Nijveld
Heeten
1:17:24
45
Brend Plantinga
Heerenveen
1:17:25
46
Luuk Lötters
Zutphen
1:17:26
47
Joris van Solt
Lelystad
1:17:30
48
Arjan van van Buuren
Zwolle
1:17:39
49
Nick van Asselt
Ermelo
1:17:43
50
Koert Wijnbergen
Apeldoorn
1:18:27
51
Anton Schoonhoven
Ermelo
1:18:51
52
Hendri van de Pol
Dordrecht
1:19:19
53
Dingeman de Groot
Ermelo
1:19:54
54
Xander van Beugen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:19:56
55
Philip Vijfhuize
Nijkerk Gld
1:20:06
56
Karel de Greef
Ermelo
1:20:14
57
Jurgen Wouters
Prinsenbeek
1:20:20
58
Roel de Koning
Voorburg
1:20:20
59
Erik De Greef
Ermelo
1:20:25
60
Stefan Ter Wijlen
Emmeloord
1:20:27
61
Marc Janssen
Amsterdam
1:20:36
62
Jong Teppema
Lelystad
1:20:37
63
Freek Van den Wildenberg
Utrecht
1:21:02
64
Jan Feenstra
Utrecht
1:21:58
65
Patrick Vermeulen
Utrecht
1:22:04
66
Peter van Noort
Huizen
1:22:19
67
Cees van der Weiden
Harderwijk
1:22:53
68
Rutger Jan Brouwer
Ermelo
1:23:30
69
Michiel Reijmers
De Meern
1:23:34
70
Ruud van der Meer
Woerden
1:24:13
71
Andy Molhoek
Leidschendam
1:24:21
72
Sybo de Geus
De Meern
1:24:43
73
Matties Eversdijk
Amsterdam
1:25:08
74
Roel Meijerink
Diemen
1:25:09
75
Wouter de Heide
Roosendaal
1:25:41
76
Jaco van den Berg
Terschuur
1:25:44
77
Martin Kreuk
Utrecht
1:25:51
78
Martin Hagel
Dalen
1:26:37
79
Henk de Bruin
Hellevoetsluis
1:27:02
80
Thijs Schoemaker
Harderwijk
1:27:28
81
Dennis Bakker
Meppel
1:28:44
82
Jeroen vander Veer
Zwolle
1:28:46
83
Bert Koelma
Delft
1:28:51
84
Frank Odding
Amersfoort
1:28:53
85
Maarten de Koe
Bilthoven
1:29:31
86
Stefan ten Hoeve
Ermelo
1:29:32
87
Vincent van Twillert
Ermelo
1:29:48
88
Johan Burgerhart
Barneveld
1:29:51
89
Alexander Zalm
Harderwijk
1:29:58
90
Michiel de Koe
Bilthoven
1:30:02
91
Henk Bonhof
Lelystad
1:30:15
92
Stefan van den Dungen Gronovius
Hooglanderveen
1:30:41
93
Hendri van 't Ende
Ermelo
1:31:10
94
Benno Braamhaar
Rijssen
1:31:30
95
Arjen Karzijn
Nunspeet
1:31:39
96
Bart Heschle
Hoofddorp
1:31:49
97
Wouter Groeneweg
Leusden
1:31:52
98
Ronald Huisman
Amersfoort
1:31:57
99
Henno De Jong
Beverwijk
1:32:02
100
Michael Daane
Delft
1:32:08
101
Jurrien Kerstholt
Amersfoort
1:32:19
102
Eelko Luppes
Maarssen
1:32:30
103
Terence Canters
Beekbergen
1:32:37
104
Wilco Van Deuveren
Terschuur
1:33:04
105
Friedo van Gelder
Apeldoorn
1:33:56
106
Erol Karaulu
Lelystad
1:33:57
107
Eric Schuurman
Amersfoort
1:34:07
108
Hennie Lensink
Dalen
1:34:35
109
Peter Boel
Putten
1:35:08
110
Michiel van Duijvendijk
Oosterbeek
1:35:11
111
Bert Koster
Wijster
1:35:44
112
CY Otten
Dwingeloo
1:35:45
113
Derk van den Berg
1:36:03
114
Ditmar Waterman
Heemstede
1:36:22
115
Julius van Bezooijen
Harderwijk
1:36:25
116
Coen Melse
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:37:07
117
Henri Timmer
Putten
1:38:02
118
Henri Timmer
Putten
1:38:02
119
Eric De Kruif
Soest
1:38:02
120
Maarten Jansen
Amersfoort
1:38:09
121
Mathijs Geenen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:38:19
122
Gert jan Koopman
Putten
1:38:24
123
Jos Faassen
Biddinghuizen
1:38:25
124
Albert Fischer
Zeist
1:38:31
125
Jan Gooitzen Steenstra
Lelystad
1:38:42
126
Mark Tetteroo
Lelystad
1:39:07
127
Henry de Roo
Klazienaveen
1:39:18
128
Erwin Stam
Rijssen
1:39:19
129
Jan Paul Van Heemskerck
Hilversum
1:39:24
130
Frank Ydema
Rotterdam
1:41:06
131
Arjen Mout
Soest
1:41:12
132
Jan Willemse
Soest
1:41:13
133
Chimed Jansen
Nijmegen
1:41:42
134
Hanc de Bokx
Delft
1:41:43
135
Bert van Doorn
Utrecht
1:41:48
136
Sascha Zevenhuizen
Amsterdam
1:42:19
137
Sjoerd Jeurissen
Driehuis Nh
1:42:41
138
Antoine Dekker
Losser
1:43:37
139
Leo Van Wijchen
Overdinkel
1:43:48
140
Kees Keijser
Amsterdam
1:44:22
141
Willem Hensums
Olst
1:44:23
142
Sven van der Voorn
Spijkenisse
1:44:26
143
Karel Noorderink
Nunspeet
1:45:52
144
Dennis Heitbrink
Dalfsen
1:48:11
145
Gerard Radstaat
Meerkerk
1:48:31
146
Peter Prins
Purmerend
1:49:25
147
Willem Werkman
Zuidwolde Dr
1:50:07
148
Jan Aldert Van Dijken
Zuidlaren
1:50:07
149
Hans Stegeman
Rijssen
1:50:33
150
Hans Pluimers
Rijssen
1:50:34
151
Hans Bouwhuis
Rijssen
1:50:34
152
Roy Huttenhuis
Losser
1:51:12
153
Wim Delmte
Losser
1:52:40
154
Peter van der Kemp
Ermelo
1:55:55
155
Jos Gebbinck
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:56:56
156
Fred Fritz
Zevenaar
1:56:57
157
Dominique Hommes
Utrecht
1:59:26
158
Rob Spaans
Schiedam
1:59:46
159
Steef van Alphen
Apeldoorn
2:06:34
16K-V, 16KM FALCON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martine Hendriksen
Voorschoten
1:08:58
2
Anne Pruim
Zwolle
1:13:14
3
Nisha Alberts
Utrecht
1:13:41
4
Margreet van Hoof
Ermelo
1:14:27
5
Willeke de Boer
Zwolle
1:14:29
6
Jorijn Scholten
Utrecht
1:17:25
7
Denise Gerritsen
Elst Gld
1:17:26
8
Petra Haarman
Zwolle
1:17:58
9
Mirjam van der Veen
Eefde
1:18:25
10
Rudy Heemskerk
Warmond
1:18:30
11
Nicoline Heemskerk
Warmond
1:18:31
12
Marieke Oosterloo
Vleuten
1:20:04
13
Margriet van de Pol
Ermelo
1:21:26
14
Ilse Kelderman
Harderwijk
1:22:50
15
Margot van Mill
Haarlem
1:23:41
16
Irene Lanjouw
Ermelo
1:23:51
17
Josien Jacobs
Utrecht
1:24:10
18
Marieke Kettelerij
Hoevelaken
1:24:27
19
Sonja Vesseur-Nijenhuis
Apeldoorn
1:24:34
20
Margreet Broersen
Bovenkarspel
1:24:38
21
Inge van Engeland
Heelsum
1:24:41
22
Elly Mulder
Delfgauw
1:25:28
23
Christine Hiemstra
Amersfoort
1:27:28
24
Afke Robroch
Austerlitz
1:27:36
25
Rosa Koelma
Delft
1:28:46
26
Caroline Wamsteeker
Ede Gld
1:28:55
27
Robin Hees
Hierden
1:29:24
28
Eva Loosman
Harderwijk
1:29:25
29
Daphne Bles-Slot
Harderwijk
1:29:35
30
Rianne Ammerlaan
Naaldwijk
1:30:58
31
Conny van van Solt
Lelystad
1:31:17
32
Femke Boersma
Lemmer
1:32:21
33
Anke Janssen-Groesbeek
Arnhem
1:33:08
34
Jacqueline Wiemes
Oosterbeek
1:33:08
35
Femke Boekema
Harderwijk
1:33:58
36
Karin Wesselink
IJsselstein Ut
1:34:18
37
Sylvia Westhuis
Harderwijk
1:34:34
38
Ingrid van de Leur
Hattemerbroek
1:34:37
39
Ingrid Stellingwerf
Hardenberg
1:34:37
40
Mariska Harte
's-Gravenhage
1:35:08
41
Helma Vermeer
Maassluis
1:35:59
42
Floor Reeze
Harderwijk
1:36:52
43
Dirkje Van Dijk
Arnhem
1:36:54
44
Inge Van der Ploeg
Harderwijk
1:36:57
45
Rita Hooijmans
Bovenkarspel
1:37:42
46
Yvonne Bek
Maassluis
1:38:04
47
Louise Hexspoor
Ravenswaaij
1:39:23
48
Nienke Groen
Leiden
1:39:23
49
Irene Eijs
Amsterdam
1:39:24
50
Lisette Atsma
Amersfoort
1:40:17
51
Ellen Eelderink
Zelhem
1:41:46
52
Minke Flach
Haarlem
1:41:50
53
Emmy ten Brink
Hoogeveen
1:42:09
54
Henriëtte Hooge
Zuidwolde Dr
1:42:09
55
Karin van Wijk
Leiden
1:42:31
56
Karen van Gelder
Harderwijk
1:42:52
57
Maud Hensums
Amsterdam
1:44:12
58
Melanie van der Woude
Spijkenisse
1:44:25
59
Elly Martens
Beverwijk
1:44:26
60
Carina Evertse
Apeldoorn
1:45:10
61
Martine Arkema
Dronten
1:45:17
62
Angela Vermeij
Brielle
1:45:22
63
Petra Eckhardt
Amersfoort
1:45:34
64
Pauline Ubels
Zeist
1:46:05
65
Froukje Ubels
Leeuwarden
1:46:05
66
Jolanda van den Berg
Terschuur
1:48:08
67
Manon Huijssoon
Doornspijk
1:48:12
68
Willeke Ouwens
Zeewolde
1:48:36
69
Anita Van Klaveren
Hoogland
1:48:48
70
Paula van Dijk
Amersfoort
1:48:48
71
Anja Schimmel
Voorthuizen
1:48:57
72
Julia Hilgersom
Barneveld
1:48:58
73
Norma Sint
Haarlem
1:49:28
74
Monique Marquenie
Leiden
1:50:07
75
Femke Russchenberg
Rijnsburg
1:50:11
76
Ella Ligtenberg
Enter
1:50:32
77
Rolinde Nijkamp
Rijssen
1:50:33
78
Charlotte Hooijer
Hoevelaken
1:51:15
79
Marlous Vd Bunt
Hoevelaken
1:51:15
80
Vera Koster
Coevorden
1:52:36
81
Henrike Talens
Zwolle
1:52:48
82
Cedy Peters (warmloper)
Zwolle
1:52:49
83
Harriet van Veen
Zwolle
1:52:50
84
Jessica van Leth
Putten
1:52:57
85
Lisette Siemelink
Terschuur
1:53:32
86
Aline Bouma
Assen
1:53:33
87
Lianne Woning-Penninkhof
Kampen
1:54:13
88
Nicolet Munsterman
Kampen
1:54:13
89
Jacqueline van Beek
Vierhouten
1:55:15
90
Irma van Sligtenhorst
Ermelo
1:55:55
91
Monique Hogervorst
Schiedam
1:57:58
92
Simona Vanco
Utrecht
1:59:28
93
Petra Van Dam
Ermelo
2:01:29
94
Iris Schoolderman
Ermelo
2:06:40
95
Bep Schoolderman
Ermelo
2:06:43
96
Jaishree Heuts ten Hoopen
Montfoort
2:11:52
97
Sigrid Ihringer-Grobben
Harderwijk
2:12:09
98
Iris Janssen Lok
Harderwijk
2:12:09
99
Ilse Groenouwe
IJsselstein Ut
2:12:13
100
Wilma Baars
IJsselstein Ut
2:12:49
101
Gerlinde Van den Berg
Putten
2:21:04
23K-M, 23KM BUZZARD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Olaf Kerkhof
Amersfoort
1:34:53
2
Niels kerkhof
Amersfoort
1:37:18
3
Edwin Bos
Barneveld
1:37:23
4
Stijn van Hooff
Ede Gld
1:37:48
5
Hans Klanker
Voorschoten
1:38:12
6
Koen Schalkwijk
Amsterdam
1:39:18
7
Pieter Westers
Leiden
1:39:53
8
Rogier Lieshout
Amsterdam
1:40:34
9
Kevin Hagens
Ugchelen
1:40:50
10
Roemer Cooiman
Zeist
1:41:03
11
Sven Pasman
Zwolle
1:41:29
12
Jaap Swijnenburg
Ermelo
1:43:01
13
Cedric Teelen
Deventer
1:43:12
14
Pim van der Meer
's-Gravenhage
1:45:52
15
Luc Prins
1:46:29
16
Klaasjan Holwerda
Bunnik
1:47:05
17
Sjoerd Foppen
Harderwijk
1:48:01
18
Marco Pfrang
Amsterdam
1:48:04
19
Zel de Feijter
Woerden
1:48:06
20
Maikel van der Gracht
Den Burg
1:48:31
21
Pim Veldhuijzen
Woerden
1:48:52
22
Buben Schreuder
Harskamp
1:48:53
23
Jaimy van der Heijden
Rotterdam
1:49:08
24
Mascha Duker
Zaandam
1:50:15
25
Jan-Hilbert v/d Wetering
Heerde
1:50:20
26
Sybren De Lange
Swifterbant
1:50:41
27
Jan-hildo Van Ballegooijen
Utrecht
1:51:42
28
Marco van Zeijst
Eerbeek
1:51:44
29
Dirk van den Berg
1:51:57
30
Sjoerd Janssen
Loo Gld
1:52:11
31
Patrick Weijers
Aalten
1:52:45
32
Eduard Boersema
Groningen
1:52:47
33
Nanne Batelaan
Utrecht
1:52:55
34
Bart Brouns
Nijmegen
1:53:22
35
Wim van der Horst
Amersfoort
1:55:26
36
Frank Visser
Delft
1:55:45
37
Patrick Schoots
Tiel
1:55:51
38
Andre van Kats
Utrecht
1:56:02
39
Bart Vrancken
Ermelo
1:56:56
40
Jan Schutte
Assen
1:57:06
41
Jasper van Oordt
Amsterdam
1:57:09
42
Theo van den Belt
Amsterdam
1:57:09
43
Michiel Brosky
Almere
1:57:29
44
Sander van den Belt
Ermelo
1:57:34
45
Luka van den Bosch
Ermelo
1:58:31
46
Antoni De Mas
Hilversum
1:58:49
47
Ivo De Mas
Hilversum
1:58:51
48
Geert De Lange
Harderwijk
1:59:15
49
Ronald Schiphorst
Deventer
1:59:23
50
Tonnie De Winter
Deventer
1:59:27
51
Robin van den Dragt
Ermelo
1:59:56
52
Jan Van Beek
's-Gravenhage
1:59:58
53
William van de Jansen
Garderen
2:00:11
54
Arno van de Munt
Garderen
2:00:13
55
Harm van Hal
Groesbeek
2:01:17
56
Wouter Verbiest
Muiden
2:02:49
57
Niki Mulder
Almere
2:03:43
58
Sander Witte
Delft
2:04:03
59
Martin Van Boheemen
Diepenveen
2:04:13
60
Mike Kleinlugtebeld
Zwolle
2:05:11
61
Giancarlo Rizzo
Volendam
2:05:34
62
Rudolf van der Helm
Amersfoort
2:05:44
63
Michiel Janssens
Utrecht
2:05:51
64
Gerard van Maarschalkerweerd
's-Gravenhage
2:06:09
65
Rob van Luijn
Putten
2:06:28
66
Stefan Rietman
Bathmen
2:06:47
67
Jos Timmerman
Coevorden
2:06:48
68
Dennis van Doornik
Houten
2:06:49
69
Gerwin Heiden
Ermelo
2:06:51
70
Sebastiaan Waterman
Almere
2:06:52
71
Erik Dielhof
Waalre
2:06:53
72
Jan Helwig
Soest
2:07:05
73
Jeroen Van Dijk
Vaassen
2:07:06
74
Ron van Dijk
Tiel
2:07:18
75
Klaas Janssens
Hilversum
2:07:31
76
Hans Van Gemeren
Rosmalen
2:07:31
77
Erik van Hell
Hoogland
2:07:43
78
Erik Tempert
Eibergen
2:07:50
79
Matthias Visser
2:08:01
80
Luc Flipsen
Amersfoort
2:08:11
81
Daniel Janse
Bunnik
2:08:12
82
Wim Mackaaij
Alkmaar
2:08:12
83
Matt Childs
2:08:13
84
Evert Boschloo
Amersfoort
2:08:35
85
Geert Kruimink
Coevorden
2:08:42
86
Jan-frank Venema
2:08:44
87
Dikkie Van Nifterik
Ede Gld
2:08:48
88
Marcel Broekhuis
Vaassen
2:08:51
89
Carl Wustefeld
Vianen Ut
2:08:55
90
Arie Van der Graaf
Arnhem
2:09:05
91
Martin Cromwijk
Ede Gld
2:09:07
92
Johan Van Eckeveld
Ede Gld
2:09:08
93
Ewart Bronkhorst
Uddel
2:09:08
94
Hans de Graaf
Duiven
2:09:16
95
Jeroen Pas
Arnhem
2:09:22
96
Dennis van Zanten
Duiven
2:09:23
97
Stefan Adriaansen
Eindhoven
2:09:30
98
Danny Giesen
Elst Gld
2:09:33
99
Berend van Panhuis
Amersfoort
2:09:37
100
Gideon Kemper
Deventer
2:10:10
101
Willem Van Zantvoort
Elst Gld
2:10:17
102
Henric Van Zijl
Utrecht
2:10:25
103
René Post
Wageningen
2:10:41
104
Gertjan Jong
Lutjebroek
2:10:49
105
Kees van Grootheest
Putten
2:10:50
106
Bert De Nooij
Zeewolde
2:11:16
107
Harry Veldkamp
Epe
2:11:42
108
Alex Bouwman
Elburg
2:12:18
109
Mark Bezemer
Oakland
2:12:19
110
Paul van den Berg
Deventer
2:13:44
111
Jos Hagel
Coevorden
2:13:50
112
Wilco Bruil
Doetinchem
2:14:32
113
Pieter Habermehl
Meppel
2:15:03
114
Ramon Thuyns
Leusden
2:15:29
115
Marc Mexsenaar
Amersfoort
2:15:43
116
Wander Beekhuis
Enkhuizen
2:16:06
117
Raoul Van de Hoef
Bussum
2:16:13
118
Edwin Teensma
Oostzaan
2:17:35
119
Ruben van Lent
Utrecht
2:18:22
120
Erik Holtman
Dalfsen
2:18:38
121
Bert Van Riessen
Haarlem
2:19:02
122
Richard Hendriks
Krimpen aan de Lek
2:19:03
123
Gijs van Oevelen
Den Hoorn Zh
2:19:43
124
Mark Oppedijk
Bussum
2:20:19
125
Wim Egberts
Lochem
2:20:19
126
Allard Selles
Ermelo
2:20:28
127
Derk Postma
Wenum Wiesel
2:20:49
128
Roeland Reijers
Haarlem
2:21:51
129
Bert van der Weij
Amersfoort
2:22:09
130
Patrick Woudstra
IJsselstein Ut
2:22:43
131
Lou van Swinkels
Zeist
2:22:43
132
Robert Hessels
Hoofddorp
2:23:15
133
Reijer Koster
Coevorden
2:24:36
134
Erik Steenbeek
Tiel
2:25:30
135
Krijn van Dijk
Katwijk Zh
2:27:04
136
Maarten Hageman
Amsterdam
2:27:11
137
Henk van den Heuvel
Herwijnen
2:27:13
138
Eelco Tromp
Deventer
2:27:25
139
Ruud Peek
Woerden
2:27:39
140
jan willem hesselink
Zeewolde
2:28:31
141
Erik vd Linden
Dronten
2:28:33
142
Wout de Bruijn
Voorburg
2:28:34
143
Jaap Braad
2:28:45
144
Jos ten Brinke
IJsselmuiden
2:28:46
145
Christiaan Torn Brands
2:28:49
146
Daniel Groen
De Blesse
2:29:34
147
Hans Roseboom
Driehuis Nh
2:29:35
148
Martin van der Plas
Katwijk Zh
2:31:03
149
Arnold Bloem
Marum
2:31:59
150
Floor Goes
Heerde
2:32:31
151
Cor Rijnsent
Katwijk Zh
2:32:52
152
Dirk van Belen
Katwijk Zh
2:33:18
153
Johan Nienhuis
Deventer
2:36:01
154
Harold Thung
Delft
2:38:05
155
Jan Kranendonk
Wekerom
2:38:10
156
Bas ter Stal
Rijssen
2:40:22
157
Frans van Kampenhout
Amsterdam
2:41:45
158
Marc Berghuis
Ermelo
2:41:50
159
Henk meijerink
Coevorden
2:43:13
160
Jeroen Hesselink
Vriezenveen
2:46:37
161
André Buitenhek
's-Gravenhage
2:47:12
162
Sander Van de Vegte
Zwolle
2:54:16
163
Sander Boeve
's-Heerenbroek
2:54:22
23K-V, 23KM BUZZARD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harriette Foppen
Biddinghuizen
1:50:42
2
Lisa Kuin
Ede Gld
1:51:47
3
Emma van Kampen
Deventer
2:04:12
4
Eline Bavius
Zoetermeer
2:05:23
5
Lotte Den Hoedt
Arrien
2:06:42
6
Barbara Tempert- Haan
Eibergen
2:07:10
7
Debora van Boven-Flier
Oldebroek
2:08:06
8
Christa Gerrits
Amersfoort
2:08:07
9
Marloes Jongeneel - Guijt
Katwijk Zh
2:08:44
10
Tessa Waterberg
Duiven
2:09:23
11
Gieny van Niejenhuis
Almere
2:10:33
12
Alice De Mooij
Katwijk Zh
2:13:03
13
Patricia van Luijk
Delft
2:13:45
14
Joyce Naber
Haarlem
2:14:24
15
Heleen De Groot
Amersfoort
2:14:53
16
Bianca Schroven - Keizer
Eerbeek
2:14:53
17
Mariska Van der Vat
Amersfoort
2:15:17
18
Acacia Falkena
Amersfoort
2:15:18
19
Door van Drie
Amersfoort
2:15:29
20
Lisette van Zundert
Amersfoort
2:15:57
21
Angela Spruyt
Voorthuizen
2:16:31
22
Eva Das
Amsterdam
2:16:53
23
Isabel van den Eelaart
Delft
2:17:01
24
Maartje Smit
Ede Gld
2:18:46
25
Margriet Sta van Uitert
Edam
2:18:48
26
Esther Buurman
Krimpen aan de Lek
2:19:05
27
Annette Van Veen
Amersfoort
2:19:40
28
Sandra Karres
Haarlem
2:20:11
29
Irene De Ruijter
Almere
2:20:34
30
Jolanda van Ginkel
Utrecht
2:20:48
31
Kristien Voorneveld
Meerstad
2:21:06
32
Susanne van den Berg
Bussum
2:21:43
33
Suzanne van der Meulen
Schalkhaar
2:22:29
34
Marieke Pieters
Utrecht
2:23:20
35
Linda schuit
Voorthuizen
2:24:17
36
Lydia van den Brink
Nieuwegein
2:24:47
37
Joyce Buiten - pots
Rijssen
2:25:29
38
Diana Pap
Doornspijk
2:26:30
39
Fenna Tetteroo
Oldenzaal
2:27:49
40
Charlotte Lohmeyer
Amersfoort
2:28:48
41
Vera Maria Boverhuis
Putten
2:29:49
42
Marian de Laat
2:30:04
43
Jeannet Kommer
Heerde
2:32:28
44
Mirjam Braakensiek
Veessen
2:32:29
45
Iris bakker
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
2:32:30
46
Trea Den Boef
Amsterdam
2:32:53
47
Anita Haasnoot
Katwijk Zh
2:33:47
48
Sharon Boyle
Amsterdam
2:34:06
49
Alie Rozenberg
Enschede
2:34:27
50
Janet van der Horst
Amersfoort
2:34:31
51
Femke van der Wilk
Fijnaart
2:34:46
52
Moniek Schuringa-Kamphuis
Siddeburen
2:35:24
53
Hermine Boegborn
Steenenkamer
2:36:01
54
Margreet Mes
Barneveld
2:36:18
55
Annemieke ter Stal
Rijssen
2:40:26
56
Margreeth Van Dorssen
Arnhem
2:40:37
57
Jolijn Philippa
Oostzaan
2:40:39
58
Ingeborg Minnee
Maarssen
2:41:49
59
Annette Hagel
Coevorden
2:42:40
60
Anita Hollemans
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:47:12
61
Willeke Stuut
Dronten
2:51:20
62
Gina Huffels
Dronten
2:51:21
63
Maria Lorier
Vlissingen
3:00:12
64
Lara Fritz
Rijswijk Zh
3:02:27
30K-M, 30KM HAWK
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Zac Freudenburg
Duivendrecht
2:01:42
2
Stijn Boode
Utrecht
2:08:23
3
Ramon Mensink
Hilversum
2:09:07
4
Alex Olieman
Gouda
2:09:53
5
Sander van der Meer
Gouda
2:10:17
6
Bas van der Heijden
Amersfoort
2:12:10
7
Richard van der Meer
Stroe
2:12:32
8
Tom Veraart
Nieuwkoop
2:13:54
9
Peter Strijbosch
Assen
2:14:59
10
William de Wilde
Ermeloo
2:16:30
11
Jan Hendrik Oldenhave
Arnhem
2:17:18
12
Arend Oldenhave
De Steeg
2:19:49
13
Mart Smit
Kolhorn
2:20:51
14
Jorn Bronsvoort
Bathmen
2:23:08
15
Jeroen Steenbergen
Amsterdam
2:23:31
16
Ruud Ootes
Soest
2:23:45
17
Luuk Van Rinsum
Uddel
2:24:32
18
Chris en Boy
Zwolle
2:24:43
19
Jouke Donselaar
Amersfoort
2:25:15
20
Joppe Boon
Wageningen
2:25:57
21
Gerwin de Groot
Ermelo
2:26:13
22
Jesper de Groot
Amersfoort
2:26:14
23
Peter Horden
Reeuwijk
2:27:17
24
Arjan van der Garde
Uddel
2:28:40
25
Herman Couperus
Ermelo
2:29:04
26
Alexander Groot
Amsterdam
2:29:19
27
Melvin Rorijs
Barendrecht
2:29:29
28
Bas Hogervorst
Utrecht
2:29:50
29
Aalt Nijeboer
Ermelo
2:29:51
30
Marco Scholten
Ermelo
2:30:26
31
Martin Van Solinge
Utrecht
2:30:31
32
Gert Engelbarts
Zeist
2:30:46
33
Ruben Hartmann
Doetinchem
2:30:53
34
Bas van den Brink
Ermelo
2:30:56
35
Jaco van den Berg
Terschuur
2:31:03
36
Michiel Bosch
's-gravenhage
2:31:33
37
Paul Veerman
Huizen
2:32:23
38
Marten Onnink
Lent
2:32:30
39
Sébastien Voinson
Vleuten
2:32:34
40
Danny Lambert
Harderwijk
2:32:35
41
Wessel Hettema
Bodegraven
2:32:38
42
Robert De Heer
Stolwijk
2:33:04
43
Nicolás Arancibia
Zaandam
2:33:30
44
Kees Van Dooren
Ederveen
2:33:38
45
Arnaud Kruizinga
Arnhem
2:33:43
46
Demis Samuels
Bunnik
2:34:09
47
Vincent van Doorne
Ommen
2:34:30
48
Johannes Groothedde
Nijkerk Gld
2:34:30
49
Stefan Horn
Bovenkarspel
2:34:33
50
Tom van de Wetering
Maarn
2:34:46
51
Arjan Spiering
Nunspeet
2:34:57
52
Johan Nijhof
Harderwijk
2:34:57
53
Jordi de Haan
Vierhouten
2:35:10
54
Ewout Middelburg
Harderwijk
2:35:18
55
Theo Sikkema
Groningen
2:35:51
56
Marco Meijer
Veenendaal
2:35:54
57
Richard van Keulen
Veenendaal
2:35:56
58
Kersten Nobel
Leeuwarden
2:36:08
59
Walter Janse
Ermelo
2:36:10
60
Sjoerd van Hemert
Zeewolde
2:36:18
61
Gerard Van Winkoop
Putten
2:36:44
62
Franc Tollenaar
Heerde
2:36:55
63
Paul Feijnenbuik
Maartensdijk
2:37:02
64
Bram van Engelen
Breda
2:37:09
65
Tim van Elst
Dronten
2:37:13
66
Mathijs Brinkman
Dronten
2:37:14
67
Nieko Versteeg
Voorthuizen
2:37:14
68
Wout Peters
Utrecht
2:37:53
69
Allard Bakker
Ermelo
2:37:55
70
Cees Hartmans
Papendrecht
2:38:01
71
Ronald Nieuwenhuizen
Voorthuizen
2:38:18
72
Raymond Linkers
Utrecht
2:38:52
73
Robin Mouw
Voorthuizen
2:39:52
74
Henk Jansen
Putten
2:39:56
75
Henry Breukelman
Wierden
2:40:09
76
Sander Van Harten
Schoonhoven
2:40:10
77
Lennart Claase
Rotterdam
2:40:10
78
Johan Lorier
Vlissingen
2:40:11
79
Clemens Meuleman
Hengelo Ov
2:40:15
80
Olav Hoekwater
Harderwijk
2:40:20
81
Herbert van Zeijts
Harderwijk
2:40:36
82
Pim Kokos
Enschede
2:40:48
83
Thomas Janson
Enschede
2:40:51
84
Wolter Roorda
Stroe
2:42:02
85
Steven Goeman
Rijswijk Zh
2:42:16
86
Roeland Vonk
Utrecht
2:43:11
87
Arnoud Rijneveld
Gouda
2:43:47
88
Edward Knol
Zwolle
2:44:01
89
Nathan Rhijnsburger
Soest
2:44:20
90
Sander Schulte
Harderwijk
2:44:27
91
Gerron Terlouw
Kootwijkerbroek
2:44:43
92
Edo Wiltink
Apeldoorn
2:45:01
93
Edwin Suk
Breda
2:45:08
94
Rob van Rooijen
Woerden
2:45:40
95
Wijnand Veen
Hattem
2:46:15
96
Wim Ebbink
Deventer
2:46:24
97
Pieter Terlouw
Voorhout
2:46:56
98
Albert van Beek
Harderwijk
2:47:22
99
Matthijs Kooy
Heiloo
2:47:28
100
Janiek Braaksma
Amsterdam
2:47:55
101
Maarten Schavemaker
Nieuw-Vennep
2:47:56
102
Yung Pipa
Breda
2:48:17
103
Richard Jamel
Hoofddorp
2:48:18
104
Sjaak Nugter
Harmelen
2:49:04
105
Steven Kane
Enschede
2:50:50
106
Dennis Ippel
Bussum
2:52:08
107
Tino Reijnders
Putten
2:53:52
108
Paul Kruiper
Luttenberg
2:53:55
109
Piet Vroegindeweij
Lexmond
2:53:56
110
Andre Kragt
Wezep
2:54:04
111
Patrick Dekker
Ermelo
2:54:11
112
Ron van de Vathorst
Zuidhorn
2:54:12
113
Dennis Karssen
Ermelo
2:54:54
114
Hugo Vrolijk
Woubrugge
2:55:03
115
Peter Mayringer
Veenendaal
2:55:46
116
Pieter Meijberg
Kampen
2:55:48
117
Martijn Stoel
Assen
2:56:06
118
Rob Wennekes
Beusichem
2:56:11
119
Vincent van der Hoeven
Nijkerk Gld
2:56:13
120
Jan Paap
Rijnsburg
2:56:19
121
Maarten Roorda
Nijkerk Gld
2:56:22
122
Gert Ter louw
Molenaarsgraaf
2:56:39
123
Jeroen Van Heeren
Rotterdam
2:58:32
124
Jan Haasnoot
Katwijk Zh
2:58:49
125
Jeroen Kempers
Rotterdam
2:59:24
126
Jan van Tol
Capelle aan den IJssel
2:59:25
127
Mannold Van de schootbrugge
Groningen
2:59:26
128
Maurice Bulsing
Hulshorst
2:59:55
129
Rients van Buren
Haarlem
3:00:01
130
Marcel Greeven
Noord-Scharwoude
3:00:03
131
Luuk ter Bogt
Enschede
3:00:27
132
Kostas Moissis
Oldenzaal
3:00:28
133
Thijs van Geijtenbeek
Utrecht
3:00:31
134
Wilfred Rijnsburger
Ter Aar
3:02:22
135
Gerwin tamira Vos
Ter Aar
3:02:22
136
Brab Brabander
Berkel en Rodenrijs
3:02:30
137
Arend Nijenhuis
Katwijk Zh
3:02:56
138
Marcel Jansen
Utrecht
3:03:54
139
Douwe Plantinga
Heerenveen
3:04:27
140
Michiel Peters
Purmerend
3:04:29
141
Jacco Hoffer
Bovenkarspel
3:04:59
142
Folkert Kaagman
Bovenkarspel
3:05:01
143
Martijn Bakker
Weert
3:05:32
144
Reint Scholten
Wezep
3:05:34
145
Sebastiaan Horn
Den Helder
3:05:47
146
Edwin Koolhoven
Rotterdam
3:05:57
147
Mark Kottmann
Rotterdam
3:07:36
148
Niek van de Schootbrugge
Zwolle
3:08:45
149
Rob Polman
Wijk bij Duurstede
3:09:20
150
Gerard de Groot
's-Gravenhage
3:10:13
151
Dennis Oosterwijk
Rotterdam
3:10:18
152
Henri Verhoeks
Rhenen
3:10:23
153
Arjan Visch
Harderwijk
3:10:46
154
Albert Klerk
Dordrecht
3:11:53
155
Job van den Heuvel
's-Gravenhage
3:13:04
156
Tim Kämper
Duiven
3:14:00
157
Olaf Op het veld
Malden
3:14:25
158
Henk Jansen
Zeist
3:16:07
159
Amerik Schuitemaker
Katwijk Zh
3:16:51
160
Remco Van den Brink
Tienhoven Ut
3:20:59
161
Joël Morren
Nijkerk Gld
3:21:49
162
Ton Vlasveld
Dronten
3:25:17
163
Erik Leunisse
Ermelo
3:25:24
164
Edwin Roozen
Amsterdam
3:30:47
165
Adriaan Gringhuis
Vlaardingen
3:38:16
166
Byron Wrede
Julianadorp
3:39:46
167
Ernst Vastenburg
Zwolle
3:46:26
168
Arjan Loovers
Schoonebeek
3:59:03
30K-V, 30KM HAWK
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hayley Bakker
Amsterdam
2:23:31
2
Lenneke Mol
Katwijk Zh
2:24:54
3
Maureen Houtman
Heerde
2:29:23
4
Erna van Es-Keen
Wezep
2:29:23
5
Saskia Te Velde
Bunnik
2:31:18
6
Anja Samuels
Bunnik
2:34:09
7
Hilde Tempel
Hierden
2:36:19
8
Sarah de Groot
Renesse
2:38:56
9
Leonie Krijger
's-Gravenhage
2:42:38
10
Sylvia Sneekes
Kolhorn
2:43:08
11
Cathelijn Poissonnier
Utrecht
2:44:17
12
Justine Wolters
Utrecht
2:46:30
13
Anja Ciere
Gouda
2:46:33
14
Tamara van kleef
Leiden
2:46:34
15
Karin Klerk
Dronten
2:50:52
16
Gonnie Mulder
Gorredijk
2:51:08
17
Marleen Marleen Boy
Zwolle
2:51:21
18
Ingrid Boender
Zuidbroek
2:51:43
19
Bertina Gerritsen
Barneveld
2:53:14
20
Willemien Van den Hoogen
Amsterdam
2:53:41
21
Hennie Beens
Zwolle
2:54:10
22
Evelien Bleeker
Nijkerk Gld
2:55:38
23
Dissl Lalleman
Borculo
3:02:27
24
Renate Degen
Ede Gld
3:02:52
25
Renie Plantinga
Heerenveen
3:04:27
26
Annet Buitenhuis
Heerde
3:06:06
27
Isabelle van Kesteren
Arnhem
3:06:37
28
Danielle Noort
Kring van Dorth
3:08:22
29
Gerda Bosch van t
Stroe
3:08:36
30
Nieky Crins
Wolfheze
3:09:18
31
Irene Ten Donkelaar
Delft
3:10:13
32
Claudia Van den Oever
Katwijk Zh
3:10:26
33
Ilona Meijerink
IJsselmuiden
3:10:45
34
Vera Lagerburg
Utrecht
3:14:25
35
Mirjam Beute
Harderwijk
3:14:26
36
Liesbeth Van Duijn
Katwijk Zh
3:16:53
37
Jojanneke Piek
Utrecht
3:16:55
38
Sylvia Brilhuis
Utrecht
3:19:16
39
Heather Stuurop
Dronten
3:20:59
40
Lisa Bouman
Nijmegen
3:25:46
41
Lydia Stiny
Amsterdam
3:30:47
42
Laura Brosi
Utrecht
3:31:49
43
Corina Ouwehand
Leiden
3:31:51
44
Marian Scheer
Zeist
3:34:16
45
Bronwyn Wainwright
Abcoude
3:34:35
46
Riny van Zeijl
Wateringen
3:36:34
47
Marian Kil
Schiedam
3:38:17
48
Wilma Hop
Staphorst
3:46:24
49
Inge De Wolf
Utrecht
3:51:46
50
Maaike Zijlstra
Purmerend
3:55:12
51
Rochelle Wiegel
Hellevoetsluis
3:55:27
52
Nienke Wormgoor
Zwolle
4:06:35
G1K-M, G1KM SWALLOW
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Telat Al-Shemeri
Huis ter Heide Ut
5:37
2
Martin Luhulima
Huis ter Heide Ut
7:12
3
John Oosterbroek
Huis ter Heide Ut
7:56
4
Piet van Zutphen
9:00
5
Johan de Groot
Huis ter Heide Ut
9:39
Vragen over de uitslag: info@uitslagensoftware.nl
www.uitslagensoftware.nl || www.ox-max.com
Uitslagen.nl
09-09-2021 14:46