Uitslagenlijst Bunniks Mooiste

Bunnik - Zaterdag 4 september 2021

J4-8, 1 KM KINDERLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stef Brekelmans
Bunnik
4:07
4:05
2
Fabian van Echtelt
Bunnik
4:14
4:14
3
Joep Visser
Utrecht
4:23
4:22
4
Luc Zeeberg
Bunnik
4:24
4:22
5
Tijn Van Esch
Bunnik
4:26
4:24
6
Nathan Nijenhuis
Bunnik
4:28
4:27
7
Boris de Schipper
Bunnik
4:31
4:29
8
Jonas Praagman
Bunnik
4:32
4:30
9
Duke Witte
Bunnik
4:34
4:31
10
Manu Van Burgh
Bunnik
4:37
4:37
11
Ben Fussel
Bunnik
4:38
4:37
12
Bram Jongeleen
Zeist
4:40
4:37
13
Guus Verkerk
Bunnik
4:40
4:37
14
Olivier De Wijkerslooth
De Meern
4:41
4:37
15
Olaf Kos
Bunnik
4:42
4:38
16
Olivier de Wit
Odijk
4:43
4:43
17
Koen Van Rooijen
Zeist
4:47
4:44
18
Daan Mijderwijk
Woudenberg
4:52
4:50
19
Bram van den Berg
Kampen
4:53
4:49
20
Liam De Groot
Bunnik
4:54
4:52
21
Pijke Cooiman
Zeist
4:54
4:53
22
Roel Willems
Bunnik
4:58
4:55
23
Jasper Mulder
Amstelveen
4:59
4:53
24
Jan Van de Schootbrugge
Bunnik
5:06
5:05
25
Frode Wijnia
Bunnik
5:08
4:55
26
Sieger van Vliet
Bunnik
5:13
5:00
27
Dax van Walfften Pathe
5:13
5:01
28
Daniël Houshyani
Bunnik
5:14
5:10
29
Jip Tops
Hilversum
5:16
5:10
30
Jochem Velzeboer
Bunnik
5:17
5:15
31
Joris Noothout
Bunnik
5:18
5:12
32
Pelle van Ditmarsch
Bunnik
5:19
5:13
33
Fos Van der Kooij
Bunnik
5:19
5:10
34
Hugo Valk
Bunnik
5:24
5:05
35
Adam Bult
Bunnik
5:26
5:24
36
Joris van den Heuvel
Bunnik
5:26
5:07
37
Sander Blankenstein
Bunnik
5:28
5:25
38
Sven Roetman
Bunnik
5:29
5:22
39
Jurre Cooiman
Zeist
5:31
5:28
40
Jurre Beer
Bunnik
5:32
5:25
41
Pepijn van Uden
Bunnik
5:32
5:25
42
Jurre Marquart
Bunnik
5:36
5:28
43
Loek Verschure
Bunnik
5:37
4:58
44
Floris Taanman
Soesterberg
5:37
5:27
45
Huub van Nuland
Bunnik
5:41
5:40
46
Jens Holwerda
Bunnik
5:43
5:28
47
Tren Rovers
Bunnik
5:45
5:33
48
Jesper van Drie
Odijk
5:46
5:25
49
Joep Hansort
Bunnik
5:48
5:35
50
Lucas Foran
Bunnik
5:52
5:37
51
Simon Velzeboer
Bunnik
5:54
5:49
52
Ole Verstraete
Bunnik
5:54
5:36
53
Juul De Brabander
Bunnik
5:56
5:19
54
Pelle Meijer
Bunnik
6:00
5:56
55
Mels Appers
Odijk
6:02
6:00
56
Quinten B
Bunnik
6:03
5:24
57
Noud Vos
Bunnik
6:05
5:36
58
Kenzo Onwezen
Bunnik
6:07
5:46
59
Dani luca Da Conceicao Frederico
Utrecht
6:10
6:00
60
Caspar De Wijkerslooth
De Meern
6:10
5:55
61
Yaro De Groot
Bunnik
6:13
5:49
62
Morris Gerritsen
Bunnik
6:23
6:07
63
Caio Muller
Utrecht
6:27
6:17
64
Tudor Hebean
Bunnik
6:28
6:02
65
Patricia Van Gadella
Utrecht
6:29
6:07
66
Jeff Witte
Bunnik
6:29
6:06
67
Epke Peters
Bunnik
6:29
5:50
68
Mats Ulrich
Zeist
6:30
6:09
69
Simon De Brabader
Bunnik
6:36
5:58
70
Pim Jaggoe
Bunnik
6:37
6:26
71
Kobe van der Meer
Bunnik
6:37
6:18
72
Thomas Van Burgh
Bunnik
6:41
6:19
73
Noud van Nieuwburg
Bunnik
6:46
6:25
74
Tiemen Beer
Bunnik
6:50
6:38
75
Mees Brummelhuis
Bunnik
6:51
6:43
76
Lex Duits
Bunnik
6:51
6:28
77
Laurens Groot
Bunnik
6:53
6:21
78
Dirk-Jan Van Vulpen
Bunnik
7:09
6:53
79
Ralph Nouwen
Zeist
7:09
6:47
80
Tibbe Bloemkolk
Bunnik
7:15
6:52
81
Mels Ties
Bunnik
7:15
6:41
82
Dax Brummelhuis
Bunnik
7:28
6:56
83
Niek de Booij
Bunnik
7:29
6:55
84
Davin Wijnia
Bunnik
7:34
6:46
85
Simon Cornax
Bunnik
7:37
6:47
86
David Van Westerlaak
Bunnik
7:45
7:02
87
Toni Van Berkel
Bunnik
7:46
7:16
88
Joppe Slagter
Bunnik
7:49
7:00
89
Jip Van der Kooij
Bunnik
7:49
7:07
90
Tuur Hoefnagels
Bunnik
7:51
7:34
91
Midas Kos
Bunnik
7:55
7:14
92
Ture Nijhuis
Bunnik
7:57
7:31
93
Stef Verschure
Bunnik
7:59
7:21
94
Gijs Zanen
Bunnik
8:02
7:21
95
Krijn Nagel
Soest
8:06
7:29
96
Ties Bloemkolk
Bunnik
8:16
7:52
97
Stef van Nuland
Bunnik
8:39
8:07
98
Vincenzo Da Conceicao Frederico
Utrecht
8:51
8:41
99
Teun Boerboom
Odijk
9:06
8:23
100
Sven Van Bokhorst
Bunnik
9:27
8:53
101
Floris Madhuizen
Odijk
9:31
8:40
102
Tije de Booij
Bunnik
10:29
10:02
M4-8, 1 KM KINDERLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Julia Van Rooijen
Zeist
4:32
4:29
2
Femke Pathmamanoharan
Naarden
4:33
4:32
3
Sabine Vader
Bunnik
4:36
4:32
4
Lieve Samuels
Bunnik
5:00
4:58
5
Marleen van Drie
Odijk
5:00
4:58
6
Maud Hengeveld
Bunnik
5:07
4:58
7
Julia Westland
Bunnik
5:08
5:02
8
Tess Lammers
Odijk
5:12
5:10
9
Famke Boersma
Bunnik
5:13
5:07
10
Elin Marquart
Bunnik
5:13
5:05
11
Sanne van Leengoed
Zeist
5:23
5:18
12
Aster Arets
Bunnik
5:23
5:17
13
Eva Holwerda
Bunnik
5:24
5:21
14
Yuna van der Leest
Bunnik
5:25
5:20
15
Eefje Heijnen
Bunnik
5:32
5:27
16
Kine Hoefnagels
Bunnik
5:35
5:27
17
Rixt Yntema
Bunnik
5:40
5:37
18
Floor Rengelink
Bunnik
5:40
5:36
19
Linne Fussel
Bunnik
5:47
5:35
20
Jolie Ploeg
Bunnik
5:50
5:44
21
Anna Houtman
Almere
5:53
5:42
22
Jasmijn Alink
Bunnik
5:58
5:32
23
Nina De Jonge
Bunnik
6:00
5:54
24
Miriam Van Westerlaak
Bunnik
6:00
5:45
25
Lieke Van de Schootbrugge
Bunnik
6:02
5:44
26
Feline van Nieuwburg
Bunnik
6:12
6:08
27
Fie van der Meer
Bunnik
6:14
5:55
28
Mare Koop
Odijk
6:16
5:43
29
Mare Borren
Bunnik
6:18
5:43
30
Emilie Kragt
Zeist
6:25
6:04
31
Maud de Booij
Bunnik
6:25
6:20
32
Lauke Slagter
Bunnik
6:26
5:51
33
Nienke Jongeleen
Zeist
6:31
6:11
34
Hiske Nijlant
Bunnik
6:31
6:02
35
Anouk Lanen
Assendelft
6:32
6:23
36
Sanne Maseland
Odijk
6:33
6:00
37
Femm Van Helmondt
Odijk
6:34
6:15
38
Janne De Vries
Bunnik
6:43
6:38
39
Isis Roper
Bunnik
6:44
6:19
40
Emily Vader
Bunnik
6:44
6:40
41
Yfke Zanen
Bunnik
6:45
6:06
42
Josine van Leengoed
Zeist
6:49
6:43
43
Lotte Noothout
Bunnik
6:56
6:25
44
Elsa Wagemans
Bunnik
7:00
6:40
45
Hilde Vermeulen
Bunnik
7:01
6:26
46
Anouk Verkerk
Bunnik
7:06
6:37
47
Livia Versteeg
Odijk
7:07
6:35
48
Tessa Lanen
Assendelft
7:09
6:53
49
Meja Samuels
Bunnik
7:12
6:59
50
Amelie Fluitman
Zeist
7:21
7:00
51
Sanne Beer
Bunnik
7:30
7:16
52
Bowie van Kempen
Bunnik
7:30
6:53
53
Eva De Brabander
Bunnik
7:30
6:53
54
Isabelle Bollen
Bunnik
7:31
6:37
55
Lot Heijnen
Bunnik
7:31
7:02
56
Sallie van Vliet
Bunnik
7:32
7:00
57
Olivia Foran
Bunnik
7:35
7:34
58
Mette Nijlant
Bunnik
7:53
7:21
59
Phileine Zanen
Bunnik
8:00
7:19
60
Alexa Nagel
Soest
8:07
7:29
61
Jenneke Duits
Bunnik
8:13
7:48
62
Isa Ulrich
Zeist
8:19
7:42
63
Noortje Boerboom
Odijk
9:04
8:21
64
Julie Foran
Bunnik
9:18
8:52
65
Floor de Kam
Bunnik
9:51
9:08
66
Veerle Wagemans
Bunnik
10:17
9:58
J9-12, 2 KM KINDERLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Teun Westein
Bunnik
7:42
7:42
2
Elmer van der Meulen
Driebergen
7:57
7:57
3
Ytze Schouten
Odijk
8:14
8:13
4
Nils Beijk
Odijk
8:19
8:18
5
Pepijn Koster
Utrecht
8:21
8:18
6
Faas Koop
Odijk
8:28
8:27
7
Lucas Bertens
Bunnik
8:28
8:21
8
Sem Mijderwijk
Woudenberg
8:30
8:27
9
Pieter Brennenraedts
Bunnik
8:44
8:44
10
Thijmen Berckmans
Odijk
8:46
8:45
11
Mika van Emmerik
Soesterberg
8:48
8:43
12
Jelle Kellerhuis
Bunnik
8:48
8:47
13
Bram Zuiderhoek
Bunnik
8:54
8:49
14
Auke de Vos
Bunnik
8:55
8:55
15
Fabian van Leengoed
Zeist
8:59
8:49
16
Wik Brinksma
Bunnik
9:03
9:00
17
Tijn Westland
Bunnik
9:05
8:56
18
Matthijs Mochel
Utrecht
9:06
9:01
19
Joost van de Belt
Odijk
9:10
9:08
20
Willem Arets
Bunnik
9:10
9:07
21
Juan Ribadeneira Alvarez
Bunnik
9:12
9:05
22
Stijn Vos
Bunnik
9:14
9:05
23
Savea Lindeboom
Bunnik
9:15
9:14
24
Milan Roper
Bunnik
9:16
9:15
25
Sten van Rhenen
Bunnik
9:17
9:10
26
Wessel Siezen
Zeist
9:20
9:15
27
Sem Van Rooijen
Zeist
9:21
9:16
28
Julius van Uden
Bunnik
9:22
9:20
29
Tom Kraaijeveld
Zeist
9:33
9:31
30
Mats Van Oortmerssen
Odijk
9:35
9:34
31
Tijmen de Jong
Odijk
9:35
9:35
32
Bram Kersten
Bunnik
9:35
9:32
33
Manuel Nijenhuis
Bunnik
9:37
9:32
34
Jonas Crezee
Bunnik
9:39
9:36
35
Olaf Valk
Bunnik
9:41
9:39
36
Bram Hansort
Bunnik
9:50
9:48
37
David van den Berg
Kampen
9:52
9:50
38
Jonah van den Berg
Kampen
9:53
9:51
39
Mathijs Holwerda
Bunnik
9:53
9:41
40
Mart Hoefnagels
Bunnik
9:53
9:41
41
Ole De Vries
Bunnik
9:55
9:48
42
Diede Appers
Odijk
10:01
9:59
43
Micha Buijs
Bunnik
10:05
10:03
44
Jelt van der Meulen
Driebergen
10:15
10:07
45
Joep Van Oortmerssen
Odijk
10:27
10:21
46
Duuk Van Oortmerssen
Odijk
10:29
10:26
47
Niels van Noppen
Bunnik
10:38
10:36
48
Thijs Mulder
Amstelveen
11:04
10:55
49
Rem De Vries
Bunnik
11:04
10:57
50
Niran B
Bunnik
11:07
10:58
51
Nolan Luyben
Zeist
11:10
11:07
52
Tygo Roetman
Bunnik
11:31
11:26
53
Tom De Jonge
Bunnik
11:33
11:29
54
Etienne Van Leeuwen
Bunnik
12:31
12:23
55
Joost van Noppen
Bunnik
13:02
12:56
M9-12, 2 KM KINDERLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tess Galama
Bunnik
8:08
8:06
2
Quinn Lammers
Odijk
8:26
8:23
3
Senna Boersma
Bunnik
9:09
9:05
4
Féline Tigchelaar
Odijk
9:51
9:47
5
Jolien van den Broek
Odijk
9:53
9:50
6
Jula Hendriksen
Utrecht
10:01
9:57
7
Laura Henzing
Bunnik
10:15
10:14
8
Kathleen Vermeulen
Bunnik
10:37
10:32
9
Robin De Wijs
Austerlitz
10:37
10:36
10
Juliette Priem
Utrecht
10:42
10:36
11
Elin Van Beek
Odijk
10:48
10:45
12
Maartje Kersten
Bunnik
10:49
10:48
13
Meike Praagman
Bunnik
10:56
10:47
14
Marit van de Poel
Bunnik
11:06
11:05
15
Floor Boon
Bunnik
11:07
11:05
16
Fenne Schouten
Odijk
11:07
11:05
17
Loïs van der Leest
Bunnik
11:10
11:09
18
Elaine Tigchelaar
Odijk
11:14
11:08
19
Nynke Francke
Odijk
11:18
11:14
20
Sarai Grul
Odijk
11:23
11:20
21
Sophie Bos
Bunnik
11:42
11:35
22
Lisa Bos
Bunnik
11:42
11:35
23
Lasa Peeters
Bunnik
11:45
11:41
24
Neona Van Doesburg
Odijk
11:46
11:42
25
Mies Peters
Bunnik
11:52
11:44
26
Evelien van Ditmarsch
Bunnik
11:55
11:51
27
Emma Maseland
Odijk
11:59
11:54
28
Floor Ghijssen
Odijk
12:00
11:57
29
Dieke de Schipper
Bunnik
12:04
11:59
30
Yara Appers
Odijk
12:08
12:05
31
Isa Van Dijk
Odijk
12:23
12:19
32
June Verstraete
Bunnik
12:24
12:17
33
Sanna Verstraete
Bunnik
12:31
12:23
34
Merel Nieuwenhuizen
Odijk
12:45
12:39
35
Philine Rengelink
Bunnik
12:56
12:51
36
Tara Ploeg
Bunnik
12:59
12:58
37
Luciana Ribadeneira Alvarez
Bunnik
13:21
13:14
38
Renske Westein
Bunnik
13:22
13:14
MSEN, 6 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lars Cazander
Utrecht
19:06
19:06
2
Alex Da Conceicao Frederico
Utrecht
19:59
19:59
3
Menno de Vries
Maartensdijk
22:19
22:16
4
Benjamin De Bruijn
Woerden
22:29
22:27
5
Angelo Antonietti
Zeist
23:01
22:59
6
Patrick
Steskens
23:52
23:46
7
Rob van Vulpen
Houten
24:03
23:59
8
Max Rood
Bunnik
24:27
23:54
9
Bertram Flier
Bunnik
24:29
24:28
10
Nathan Flier
Zeist
24:29
24:28
11
Jens Mos
Wijk bij Duurstede
24:33
24:29
12
Minne Boersma
Bunnik
24:37
24:33
13
Robbert Kramer
Werkhoven
24:52
24:48
14
Willem Dabekaussen
Loopgroep Bunnik
24:58
24:50
15
Danny Tessels
Austerlitz
25:01
25:00
16
Jeroen Spronk
Beesd
25:02
25:00
17
Stefan Blom
Soest
25:03
24:59
18
Achille Joël Nkwankam
Amsterdam
26:04
25:47
19
Thijs Hingstman
Bunnik
26:06
25:57
20
Joe Kimenju
Odijk
26:14
26:12
21
Lars Beijk
Odijk
26:16
26:06
22
EWOUT Sikking
Driebergen
26:18
26:12
23
Hans de Gram
De Beunhazen II
26:20
25:58
24
Maurits Berckmans
Odijk
26:24
26:14
25
Rick van de Kant
Bunnik
26:25
25:58
26
Otmar Feddema
Utrecht
26:29
26:07
27
Mark Kuhne
Zeist
26:31
26:23
28
Maarten De Vries
Team Velema
26:33
25:38
29
Freek Diephuis
Utrecht
27:10
26:17
30
Pedro Janssen
Louis Bolk Instituut
27:11
26:29
31
Melle Koelemaij
De Beunhazen II
27:20
26:58
32
Maarten Plieger
Festina Lente
27:29
27:12
33
Jonathan De Long
Louis Bolk Instituut
27:33
26:46
34
Dave van Zanten
Zeist
27:40
27:31
35
Steve Van Eeden
Sam's Fit Gym
27:59
27:32
36
Ronald Wesselink
Festina Lente
28:09
27:53
37
Sven Galama
Bunnik
28:12
28:03
38
Sjors van Mourik
Den Haag
28:38
28:03
39
René Veldhuizen
Bunnik
28:41
27:58
40
Tim van den Brule
Bunnik
28:41
28:30
41
Paul De Ronde
Utrecht
28:48
28:33
42
Yoeri Visee
Zeist
28:51
28:43
43
Frank Nieuwhoff
Sam's Fit Gym
28:55
28:19
44
Tim Wiegers
Bunnik
28:55
28:38
45
Mario Renes
Maartensdijk
28:56
28:52
46
Sam van den Hof
Bunnik
29:12
28:44
47
Robert Jan van Burgh
Bunnik
29:16
28:50
48
David Sjoer
Bunnik
29:33
29:17
49
Mustapha El Falaoui
Ede
29:36
28:50
50
Tim Bredenhof
Nieuwegein
29:40
29:04
51
Lukas van der Linde
Zeist
29:45
29:37
52
Melvin Tielen
De Beunhazen I
30:48
30:26
53
Thomas Michels
Utrecht
30:54
29:52
54
Dorus Velema
Team Velema
31:29
30:32
55
Rogier Zanen
Bunnik
31:35
30:26
56
Freek Bos
Bunnik
31:44
30:40
57
Barry van de Kant
Bunnik
31:50
31:23
58
Per Bourguignon
Bunnik
32:28
32:03
59
Thijs Dijkveld Stol
Driebergen
32:29
32:19
60
Lasse Hendriksen
Utrecht
33:17
32:23
61
Klaas Nonhebel
Slome Stones
33:26
32:21
62
Jorrit Rozier
Bunnik
33:39
33:20
63
Floris Den Herder
Driebergen
33:50
33:41
64
Luuk van de Mosselaer
Slome Stones
34:02
32:56
65
Martijn Rademaker
Slome Stones
34:05
32:59
66
Jaber Asaksak
Slome Stones
34:09
33:03
67
Thomas Thomas Fink
Slome Stones
34:14
33:09
68
Edwin van de Koppel
Odijk
34:16
33:07
69
Loek Koop
Odijk
34:20
33:45
70
Sem Ederveen
Houten
34:36
34:01
71
Djim Casander
Groningen
35:06
34:29
72
Hugo De Boef
Odijk
35:31
34:56
73
Florin Hebean
Bunnik
35:48
35:48
74
Menno Velema
Team Velema
36:03
35:03
75
Patryk Rokicki
Nieuwegein
36:08
35:19
76
Daan Treur
Haarlem
36:10
35:39
77
David de Kam
Bunnik
36:12
34:59
78
Abel den Ouden
Odijk
36:39
35:45
79
Jeroen Van Soest
Zeist
37:41
36:58
80
Tobias van der A
Odijk
38:05
37:13
81
Levy Mandersloot
Schalkwijk
38:53
38:19
82
Beau Roozendaal
Bunnik
39:12
38:28
83
Thijs De Jong
Ijsselstein
39:18
38:44
84
Sami Hassani
Zeist
40:48
29:42
85
Jogchum Zijlstra
Amersfoort
40:57
40:26
86
Stanley Pham
Nieuwegein
48:02
46:52
87
Samir Sanharib
Sam's Fit Gym
48:44
47:41
VSEN, 6 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anne Geijtenbeek
Amstelveen
24:28
24:26
2
Simche Heringa
Utrecht
24:45
24:42
3
Merel Goedkoop
Utrecht
25:20
25:16
4
Wieke Wagemaker
Wijk bij Duurstede
26:00
25:55
5
Annet Verhoeff
Utrecht
26:07
26:02
6
Lana Wagemaker
Utrecht
26:18
26:13
7
Gelieke Steeghs
Team Velema
27:13
26:20
8
Ella Haaksman
Houten
28:14
28:13
9
Sanne Geurtsen
Vleuten
29:33
29:32
10
Fleur Kalberg
Eindhoven
29:45
28:50
11
Marleen Zielman
Bunnik
29:55
29:04
12
Rian Bloksma
Utrecht
30:00
29:43
13
Charlotte Halbe
Bunnik
30:02
28:53
14
Sigrid Bruggink - van Ulsen
Utrecht
30:43
30:31
15
Mandy de Ronde
Utrecht
31:30
31:11
16
Femke Van der Veen
Sam's Fit Gym
31:47
31:21
17
Ellen Visser
Houten
31:52
31:10
18
Liesbeth Velema
Team Velema
32:04
31:07
19
Mariël van Dasler
Bunnik
32:22
31:12
20
Guusje van der Vorst
Bunnik
32:25
32:19
21
Elina van der Plas
's-Gravenhage
32:58
32:38
22
Anne Van Dijk
Zeist
33:06
33:00
23
Teddy van der Vorst
De Vurige Vijf
33:11
33:04
24
Nevèl van der Vorst
De Vurige Vijf
33:15
33:07
25
Floor van Kessel
Bunnik
33:17
32:57
26
Julia van Veen
Bunnik
33:26
33:02
27
Cathelijne Boerman
Bunnik
33:37
33:12
28
Daphne Van Gasteren
Houten
33:37
32:59
29
Rianne Hop
Bunnik
33:45
32:34
30
Willemijn Huiszoon
Bunnik
33:53
32:43
31
Mirjam Peters
Utrecht
34:55
34:43
32
Emma Kwint
Utrecht
35:27
34:49
33
Stephanie Goes
Bunnik
35:27
34:52
34
Willemijn Wilms
Utrecht
35:31
34:52
35
Elsbeth Nouwen
Zeist
35:35
35:11
36
Joyce Bannink
Slome Stones
35:53
34:46
37
Sandra Van der Veen
Oosterbeek
35:54
35:13
38
Weronika Malwina Spisak
Nieuwegein
36:08
35:18
39
Do Westphal
De Vurige Vijf
36:17
36:09
40
Kimmy Wolbrink
Rotterdam
36:21
35:45
41
Erie Tanja
Bunnik
36:24
35:38
42
Janneth Beijloo
Vleuten
36:28
36:25
43
Debora Hofwegen
Papendrecht
36:46
36:30
44
Dorith Kruft
Breda
38:06
37:36
45
Nienke Teunissen
Zeist
38:18
37:10
46
An Wouters
Bilthoven
38:39
38:21
47
Karin van de Kraats-Kaan
Veenendaal
38:43
38:09
48
Eliene van de Haar
Bunnik
38:44
38:36
49
Andrea P Aguilar Bello
Utrecht
39:05
38:34
50
Jantine Musiiwa
Renswoude
39:31
38:49
51
Elselie van Hardeveld
Veenendaal
39:54
38:39
52
Karen Keijsers
Festina Lente
40:07
39:39
53
Susan van Vredendaal
De Beunhazen I
40:12
39:48
54
Charlotte Jansen
Rhenen
42:06
41:34
55
Annette van den Toorn
Bunnik
42:44
42:10
56
Eveline Bouwman
Zeist
43:25
42:21
57
Gijsje Robbie Hussem
Odijk
45:05
44:11
58
Elly Griesdoorn
Nieuwegein
48:02
46:52
59
Judith Cantineau
Bunnik
48:33
47:46
60
Marjan Merkenhof
Odijk
48:44
48:00
61
Yanou Cantineau
Bunnik
48:45
47:57
M40, 6 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robbie van Dijk
IJsselstein Ut
23:32
23:30
2
Wobbe van der Meulen
Driebergen
23:34
23:31
3
Melchior Van de Pol
Apeldoorn
23:46
23:46
4
Wiebe Borren
Loopgroep Bunnik
24:32
24:24
5
Edgar Voogt
Doorn
24:50
24:49
6
Klaasjan Holwerda
Bunnik
25:05
24:53
7
Anne Velema
Team Velema
25:07
24:19
8
Joost Lammers
Zeist
25:16
25:14
9
Mark van Vliet
Leusden
25:44
25:42
10
Peter van den Brink
De Beunhazen I
25:45
25:19
11
Hans Kruis
IJsselstein Ut
25:52
25:49
12
Joris van Kempen
Bunnik
26:05
25:46
13
Gerhard Meinen
Amersfoort
26:17
25:57
14
Robert van den Elshout
Bunnik
26:57
26:48
15
Wouter Dalhuijsen
Driebergen
27:52
27:50
16
Peter Mochel
Utrecht
27:58
27:53
17
Dimitri van der Ark
Sam's Fit Gym
27:59
27:32
18
Bram-Sieben Rosema
Festina Lente
28:27
28:12
19
Ben Keller
Leersum
28:47
28:38
20
Joost Lubbers
Bunnik
28:58
28:09
21
Thierry Kortekaas
Utrecht
29:00
28:49
22
Erwin Nagel
Soest
29:00
28:07
23
Nico Kuiper
De Bilt
29:02
28:08
24
René Lamers
De Beunhazen I
29:19
28:56
25
Leks van der Horst
Zeist
29:37
29:30
26
Marcel Claessens
Zeist
29:43
29:05
27
Marco van Dijk
Zeist
30:05
29:47
28
Marc Haaksman
Houten
30:07
29:50
29
Lars Van Westerlaak
Bunnik
30:16
30:11
30
Douwe Douwe Brouwer
Amsterdam Zuidoost
30:17
30:02
31
Rinke Klouwen
Bunnik
30:21
29:29
32
Paul van Schaik
Driebergen
30:22
30:10
33
Kristian Leer
Berkel en Rodenrijs
30:25
29:56
34
David Groothuizen
Bilthoven
30:29
30:16
35
Boris van der Vorst
De Vurige Vijf
30:30
30:23
36
Daniel Bourguignon
Bunnik
30:35
30:10
37
Chris Huiden
Bunnik
30:53
30:37
38
Sietze van der Wal
Odijk
31:00
30:23
39
Hans Luijendijk
IJsselstein Ut
31:15
30:03
40
Rokus van 't Riet
Amsterdam
31:30
31:22
41
Klaas Berkhof
Louis Bolk Instituut
31:48
30:47
42
Marcel Zwiers
Bunnik
31:57
31:45
43
Jeffrey ter Stege
Houten
32:36
32:02
44
Sander de Kuiper
Houten
32:36
31:50
45
Erik-Jan Bos
Bunnik
32:41
31:39
46
Wouter Hoekman
Bunnik
32:44
31:38
47
Ralph Hallo
Odijk
32:45
32:25
48
Evert Schut
Bunnik
32:49
31:52
49
Jacques Lezer
Huizen
33:08
33:02
50
Harald de Haan
Houten
33:15
32:44
51
Jan Luidens
Bunnik
33:22
32:30
52
Piet van de Camp
Utrecht
33:38
33:28
53
Bob Luijendijk
Numansdorp
33:42
32:30
54
Harro Bos
Woudenberg
34:13
32:57
55
Joris Smeets
Amsterdam
34:13
32:57
56
Benjamin Makkes van der Deijl
Houten
34:25
33:13
57
Maurits van Wifferen
Zeist
34:26
34:12
58
Marco Leijdens
Hoogvliet
34:39
33:30
59
Kees Goethals
Zeist
34:54
34:26
60
Peter van Arnhem
Louis Bolk Instituut
34:57
33:56
61
Peter Toes
Bunnik
35:07
34:38
62
Holger Cremer
Bunnik
35:11
34:55
63
Ids Jan Boersma
Bunnik
35:23
34:51
64
Tommy Wolbrink
Rotterdam
36:21
35:46
65
Rogier Ploeg
Bunnik
36:23
35:09
66
Kenneth Snijders
Soesterberg
36:34
35:17
67
Peter den Ouden
Odijk
36:39
35:42
68
Olaf Streumer
Houten
36:44
35:31
69
Eelco Jan Velema
Den Haag
37:51
36:52
70
Hans Drent
Utrecht
38:03
36:59
71
Joep Teunissen
Zeist
38:18
37:10
72
Ruud Wijnands
Zeist
38:44
38:38
73
Rob Beeldman
Vollenhove
38:46
38:32
74
Ad de Bont
Vught
38:55
38:22
75
Peter Hingstman
Houten
39:04
38:15
76
Alfred Wouterse
Bunnik
39:16
38:12
77
Remon De Jong
Sam's Fit Gym
39:18
38:42
78
Vincent Bos
Utrecht
39:28
38:32
79
Marcel Van Luxemburg
Gouda
39:37
39:08
80
Henk van 't End
Bunnik
39:37
39:25
81
Jeroen Van den Berg
Odijk
39:53
39:15
82
Bart-Jan Mulder
Houten
40:40
39:39
83
Evert Bosman
Bunnik
40:51
39:44
84
Hein van Rossum
Zeist
41:03
39:50
85
Ries Velema
Zeist
41:16
40:16
86
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
41:21
40:51
87
Rob Roode
Wijk bij Duurstede
41:32
40:46
88
Don Kooreman
Houten
42:08
41:20
89
Rudi de Reuver
Utrecht
43:35
42:58
90
Ron Maas
Soesterberg
44:30
43:41
91
Servaas Grul
Odijk
45:05
44:12
92
Arno Visser
Houten
45:13
44:11
93
Eddie Hokke
Utrecht
46:34
45:29
94
Jelle de Gruyter
Wageningen
48:49
47:51
V40, 6 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marcela Rados
Utrecht
26:24
26:18
2
Mirjam Verherbrugge
Utrecht
28:50
28:32
3
Mirjam Nijveldt
Bunnik
30:50
30:31
4
Carla van Koulil
Utrecht
30:55
30:17
5
Gwenn Logister
Leersum
31:01
30:50
6
Cindy Dierikx
Bunnik
31:16
30:54
7
Jeanette Godtschalk
Zeist
32:22
32:04
8
Tineke van der Stelt
Maarsbergen
32:45
32:17
9
Hubertine Hingstman
Houten
32:47
32:38
10
Sjouke Liem
Bunnik
32:56
32:36
11
Martine Nagelkerke
Bunnik
32:58
32:18
12
Caroline Van Lindert
Bunnik
33:20
33:06
13
Cocky De Wolf
Bunnik
33:36
32:51
14
Judith Middelveld
Utrecht
33:39
33:16
15
Joke Huizinga
Wijk bij Duurstede
33:56
33:17
16
Anja Steenhof
Houten
34:20
34:09
17
Kirstin Van der Lee
Zeist
34:38
33:31
18
Annemieke Van Veenendaal
Driebergen
35:20
35:09
19
Marlou Ribberink
Bunnik
35:20
35:06
20
Willemien van Dijk
Odijk
35:43
35:06
21
Carla van Gils
Bunnik
35:46
35:13
22
Jacoline Van Rooijen
Zeist
35:52
34:44
23
Hester Buijs
Zeist
35:55
34:56
24
Kirsten Schumacher
Wijk bij Duurstede
36:00
35:18
25
Ilse Geijzendorffer
Louis Bolk Instituut
36:26
35:39
26
Marieke De Witt
Driebergen
36:33
36:21
27
Marijke van der Linde
Zeist
36:40
36:16
28
Inge Verhoef
Bunnik
36:44
35:33
29
Saskia Rehorst
Bunnik
37:02
36:19
30
Melanie Siezen
Zeist
37:21
36:12
31
Monique Bestman
Louis Bolk Instituut
37:35
36:48
32
Sabine Muntinga
Bunnik
37:38
36:38
33
Ilse Nijenhuis
Bunnik
38:08
37:11
34
Marrit van Luxemburg
Gouda
38:36
38:03
35
Josephine Daub
Veenendaal
38:38
37:26
36
Anne-Marie Dupont
Bunnik
38:45
38:05
37
Eveline Huisman
Zeist
38:48
38:27
38
Dayenne Onink
Zeist
38:48
38:27
39
Marieke Korstanje
Zeist
38:51
38:10
40
Kristel Greup
Doorn
38:51
38:10
41
Marieke Klaver
Bunnik
38:59
38:34
42
Eef Grob
Bunnik
39:01
38:29
43
Eveline Piek
Driebergen
39:25
39:14
44
Simone Glasmeier
De Beunhazen II
39:27
39:03
45
Eva Kuipers
Utrecht
39:27
38:32
46
Sofia Oomen
Bunnik
39:43
38:31
47
Rie Van der Stelt
Bergschenhoek
40:05
39:36
48
Marianne Smit
Westerbork
40:39
40:01
49
Antoinette Spaan
Werkhoven
41:13
39:59
50
Sandra Jordens
Werkhoven
41:17
40:03
51
Hetty Kooreman
Houten
42:08
41:20
52
Sietske Werensteijn
Utrecht
42:21
41:49
53
Brigit Bodlaender
Houten
42:28
41:18
54
Christien Ligtenberg
Snelrewaard
43:24
42:35
55
Inger de Groot
Festina Lente
43:49
43:21
56
Martine Liefers
Bunnik
44:15
43:24
57
Marisca Nijland
Odijk
44:15
43:24
58
Miep Bakker
Werkhoven
45:58
45:37
MSEN, 12 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen Bakker
Utrecht
40:25
40:25
2
Marc Cinjee
Zeist
40:39
40:39
3
David Trampert
Bunnik
42:53
42:51
4
Marc Klemann
Utrecht
44:02
44:01
5
Marijn Van der Meer
Arnhem
46:08
46:05
6
Mathias Van Breda
Eindhoven
47:39
47:35
7
Jasper van Haaster
Raalte
48:02
48:01
8
Bouke de Boer
Bunnik
48:54
48:49
9
Eddy Hilbert
Utrecht
49:31
49:15
10
Lukas Pragt
Austerlitz
49:40
49:37
11
Sander Bakker
Utrecht
50:24
50:22
12
Jos den Boer
Harmelen
51:49
51:37
13
Menno Taanman
Soesterberg
52:15
52:13
14
Bart van de Van de Sande
Utrecht
52:25
52:19
15
Sven van Buren
Zeist
53:02
52:47
16
Arjan van Leeuwen
Harmelen
55:11
54:58
17
Peter Wolters
Utrecht
55:34
55:24
18
Jeffrey Vulink
Utrecht
56:04
56:03
19
Pelle Lemereis
Zeist
56:27
56:19
20
Bas van Veen
Houten
57:17
56:39
21
Danny Hilger
Alblasserdam
57:36
57:29
22
Olaf Brakkee
Bunnik
57:44
57:38
23
Tim Kragting
Utrecht
58:37
58:19
24
Thijs Brouwer
Waddinxveen
58:43
58:18
25
Oscar Trapman
Amsterdam
59:18
58:59
26
Bart Brouwer
Utrecht
59:43
59:22
27
Thijs Visser
Eindhoven
59:53
59:29
28
Thijs van Zon
Rotterdam
1:00:07
59:31
29
Manuel Beterams
Bunnik
1:00:32
59:51
30
Stefan Beijloo
Vleuten
1:01:33
1:01:15
31
Erik Heikens
Odijk
1:01:54
1:01:43
32
Floris Beerda
Odijk
1:02:34
1:02:05
33
Walter Boon
Leiden
1:02:55
1:02:42
34
Rubin Schenkel
Amersfoort
1:03:00
1:02:23
35
Yvo Goes
Bunnik
1:04:55
1:04:17
36
Eddy do Rosario
Den Haag
1:04:56
1:04:23
37
Yori Epskamp
Hilversum
1:05:11
1:05:00
38
Willem Stam
Den Haag
1:06:00
1:05:23
39
Pepijn Cliteur
Utrecht
1:07:44
1:07:10
40
Jorrit Hansen
Nieuwegein
1:08:33
1:07:46
41
Leon Lanen
Assendelft
1:08:34
1:08:03
42
Joep Bijhold
Utrecht
1:08:50
1:08:15
43
Jesse Hoefsloot
Houten
1:09:48
1:09:24
44
Jaap Abma
Geldermalsen
1:11:20
1:10:38
45
Jeroen Brouwer
Houten
1:11:52
1:11:23
VSEN, 12 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia van Vugt
Houten
46:47
46:46
2
Eline Lam
Utrecht
48:42
48:40
3
Mariska van Sprundel
Utrecht
52:26
52:19
4
Marleen Wilms
Utrecht
52:38
52:29
5
Astrid Heida
Utrecht
54:05
54:02
6
Elaine van Helvoort
Bunnik
55:52
55:48
7
Daphne Schinkel
Utrecht
55:54
55:44
8
Anouk Vos
Utrecht
59:26
59:18
9
Sharon de Boer
Bunnik
1:03:22
1:03:14
10
Mirjam Slagmolen
Houten
1:03:38
1:03:15
11
Anneloes Bohte
De Meern
1:04:03
1:03:55
12
Emma Peereboom
Zeist
1:04:08
1:03:48
13
Amber van der Meij
Utrecht
1:04:35
1:04:07
14
Michelle van den Berg
Utrecht
1:05:15
1:04:33
15
Brechtje Vos
Utrecht
1:16:41
1:16:01
M40, 12 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Imo Muller
Utrecht
40:50
40:50
2
Erwan Piriou
Wageningen
45:17
45:16
3
Norbert Vis
Badhoevedorp
45:39
45:38
4
René De Boer
Zeist
46:01
46:00
5
Maarten van Vulpen
Odijk
46:08
46:08
6
Willem Gerritsen
Wijk bij Duurstede
47:55
47:52
7
Jeroen Kos
Bunnik
48:48
48:45
8
René van der Linde
Zeist
49:05
49:02
9
Kampioen de Graaf
Utrecht
49:14
49:12
10
Ronald Westein
Bunnik
49:27
49:25
11
Klaas Koop
Odijk
49:36
49:18
12
Bert Knol
Houten
49:58
49:19
13
Jos Hengeveld
Bunnik
50:37
50:22
14
Rui Silva
's-Gravenhage
50:41
50:31
15
Jogchum Tigchelaar
Odijk
51:14
50:54
16
Gerard van den Berg
Kampen
51:21
51:17
17
Fred Inklaar
Utrecht
51:28
51:21
18
Bouke Boekema
Bunnik
51:35
51:31
19
Eddy Koek
Utrecht
51:38
51:31
20
Martijn Dijkhof
Houten
51:56
51:35
21
Pieter de Wit
Amersfoort
51:56
51:33
22
Bram Lobeek
Zeist
52:15
51:23
23
Tobias Dansen
Elst (Ut)
52:21
52:07
24
Gijs Zwijnenburg
Houten
52:30
52:08
25
Bert Kamphorst
Utrecht
53:37
53:33
26
Thijs Teunissen
Bunnik
54:00
53:51
27
Jody Wisman
Utrecht
54:01
53:45
28
Patrick Sint Nicolaas
Nieuwegein
54:02
53:46
29
Victor van Leengoed
Zeist
54:29
54:10
30
Robert van Heumen
Hilversum
54:41
54:30
31
Ronald Ouwerkerk
Utrecht
54:47
54:20
32
Maarten Hogenstijn
Amersfoort
54:55
54:41
33
Gerard Wilhelmu Odijk
Schalkwijk
55:04
54:58
34
Hjat de Bruin
Zeist
55:55
55:09
35
Lennart de Vos
Bunnik
55:58
55:56
36
Pim Van Batenburg
Driebergen
56:01
55:50
37
Maarten van Wulfften Palthe
Bunnik
56:05
55:52
38
Maarten Kieft
Soest
56:47
56:11
39
Nico Klomp
Zeist
56:56
56:52
40
Peter Deschamps
Bunnik
57:53
57:36
41
Casper Langerak
Nieuwegein
57:53
57:33
42
Matthijs Bossong
Bunnik
57:59
57:42
43
Frank van der Meulen
Bunnik
58:35
58:09
44
Patrick Gouw
Amersfoort
58:44
58:25
45
Richard Dijker
IJsselstein Ut
58:52
58:38
46
Louis Rutten
Utrecht
58:58
58:41
47
David Bosch
Bunnik
59:04
58:52
48
Matthijs de Graaf
Bunnik
59:30
59:18
49
Robert-Jan de Wit
Odijk
59:31
59:16
50
Sirach Kaai
Linschoten
59:32
58:58
51
Arjen Verbree
Bunnik
59:33
59:16
52
Hans Kooi
Wijk bij Duurstede
59:33
59:22
53
Michiel Nieuwenhuis
Bunnik
59:44
59:35
54
Joffrey Mandersloot
Houten
1:00:29
1:00:08
55
Laus Snel
Montfoort
1:00:36
1:00:30
56
Arno Pronk
Bunnik
1:00:39
1:00:28
57
Peter van der Linden
Bunnik
1:00:44
1:00:18
58
Peet Valstar
Utrecht
1:00:45
1:00:33
59
Erik De Groot
Bunnik
1:00:45
1:00:15
60
Jaap Groenhof
Nieuwegein
1:01:09
1:00:52
61
Christian Velasquez
Amsterdam
1:01:31
1:00:59
62
Mark Aptroot
Utrecht
1:01:44
1:01:18
63
Pascal Sluiter
Utrecht
1:01:52
1:01:34
64
Oebele Brouwer
Bunnik
1:01:59
1:01:39
65
Rob A Stofberg
Zegveld
1:02:13
1:01:36
66
Robbie Van Mourik
Bunnik
1:02:24
1:01:43
67
Marco Roeland
Zeist
1:02:42
1:02:03
68
Ferko Bodnar
Utrecht
1:02:50
1:02:08
69
Dick Ufkes
Den Haag
1:02:58
1:02:54
70
Arthur Verstraete
Houten
1:03:25
1:03:17
71
Yvo Lauvenberg
Odijk
1:03:29
1:03:15
72
Ed Brouwer
Waddinxveen
1:03:37
1:03:10
73
Jeroen Geurtsen
Vleuten
1:04:22
1:04:03
74
Theo den Braanker
Sliedrecht
1:04:46
1:04:08
75
Dennis Onwezen
Utrecht
1:04:56
1:04:25
76
Michiel van Schaffelaar
Soest
1:05:12
1:04:37
77
Paul van Reeuwijk
Zeist
1:05:13
1:04:37
78
René Sanders
Odijk
1:05:39
1:05:16
79
Jaap Lemereis
Amersfoort
1:05:47
1:05:20
80
Eric de Haan
Soest
1:06:11
1:05:33
81
Ramon Kessen
Leusden
1:06:11
1:05:32
82
Frederik Feddes
Houten
1:06:14
1:05:31
83
Jan Roording
Bunnik
1:06:15
1:05:31
84
Adri van Doodewaerd
De Vukt
1:06:21
1:05:38
85
Eric Arets
Bunnik
1:06:23
1:05:44
86
DJ Jansen
Utrecht
1:06:31
1:05:45
87
Poo An M Kwee
Utrecht
1:06:32
1:06:03
88
Ilja Knemeijer
Hoef en Haag
1:06:52
1:06:39
89
Jan Ambaum
Bunnik
1:07:07
1:06:31
90
Bert Brouwer
Ermelo
1:07:42
1:07:14
91
Mark Vroon
Alkmaar
1:08:10
1:07:39
92
Sander Valent
Zaandam
1:08:57
1:08:24
93
Mark Roosjen
Zeist
1:09:29
1:09:04
94
Henri van de van de Flier
Zeist
1:09:40
1:09:21
95
Eric Kool
Odijk
1:09:43
1:09:11
96
Kees van Rietschoten
Werkhoven
1:09:55
1:09:26
97
Michael Hupsel
Utrecht
1:09:59
1:09:28
98
Jos Bazelmans
Amersfoort
1:10:06
1:09:38
99
Huub van der Maat
Bunnik
1:10:07
1:09:26
100
Robert Jan Van Slooten
Odijk
1:10:26
1:09:43
101
André Calis
Meteren
1:11:30
1:10:47
102
David van Leeuwen
Houten
1:12:28
1:11:44
103
Hans Bodlaender
Houten
1:13:41
1:13:01
104
Jan Karel van den Haak
Bilthoven
1:13:59
1:13:46
105
Leo van der Ven
Bunnik
1:14:02
1:13:32
106
Duco Abspoel
Bussum
1:15:17
1:15:05
107
Frans Visser
Duivendrecht
1:15:52
1:15:21
108
Gerard Krijnen
Bunnik
1:17:03
1:16:57
109
Taco Dirks
Maarn
1:17:26
1:16:49
110
Frank Boeree
Utrecht
1:18:48
1:18:40
V40, 12 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Patricia Schreurs
Utrecht
47:18
47:17
2
Lisette Van Kesteren
Houten
58:57
58:35
3
Gonnie Kruize
Utrecht
59:04
58:53
4
Jannet Vermeulen-Stulen
Vleuten
1:01:06
1:00:46
5
Janette Koppelaar
Houten
1:05:12
1:04:50
6
Anna Lith
Zeist
1:05:17
1:04:45
7
Elisabeth Gerritsen
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:05:57
1:05:48
8
Stefanie Snijders
Doorn
1:06:10
1:05:42
9
Alstje den Ouden
Bunnik
1:08:04
1:07:29
10
Gabrielle ten Broeke
Utrecht
1:08:42
1:08:28
11
Aline Barry
Baarn
1:09:29
1:09:04
12
Jacqueline Hupsel
Utrecht
1:09:59
1:09:27
13
Berris van Kessel-Welmers
Bunnik
1:10:13
1:09:45
14
Gerda Struis
Zeist
1:11:18
1:11:11
15
Monique Zwartjes
Houten
1:12:05
1:11:31
16
Meta van Gijn
Zeist
1:15:16
1:14:31
17
Francien Rotteveel
Houten
1:19:18
1:18:44
Uitslagen.nl
06-09-2021 12:06