Uitslagenlijst Veluwezoom Trail

Dieren - Zaterdag 3 juli 2021

MSEN, ZA 12 KM NETTO
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maarten van Zetten
Gouda
45:23
2
Wouter Baas
Meteren
46:50
3
Davis Cutter
Amsterdam
47:18
4
Istvan Kiss
Schoonhoven
48:16
5
Edwin Bos
Barneveld
48:48
6
Maikel Tax
Oss
49:23
7
Bart van de kamp
Heesch
49:35
8
Thomas White
Ruddervoorde
52:06
9
Bart van Dijk
Heesch
52:41
10
Rob Langelaan
Noordwijk Zh
54:40
11
Jens Nederpel
Oss
56:07
12
Wouter Egas
Amersfoort
57:54
13
Edward Molenaar
Gouda
58:00
14
Wouter Monden
Lopik
58:34
15
Clement Flaux
Amsterdam
59:16
16
Mark Breed
Haarlem
59:39
17
Marco van Zeijst
Eerbeek
1:01:32
18
Sander van den Belt
Ermelo
1:02:12
19
Erik Poorterman
Dieren
1:02:24
20
Freddie Spanhak
Zwolle
1:02:38
21
Wim Ophoff
Renswoude
1:02:57
22
Dennis de Jong
De Steeg
1:04:08
23
Jurriaan Huisman
Delft
1:04:56
24
Martin Wieland
Hilversum
1:05:20
25
Daniel van Eeden
Breukelen Ut
1:05:35
26
Dennis de Vos
Mill
1:06:08
27
Bass De Bruyne
Lichtervelde
1:06:31
28
Johan Burgerhart
Barneveld
1:06:54
29
Tim Roelofs
Velp Gld
1:07:06
30
Axel Schotpoort
Eerbeek
1:07:51
31
Joris Molleman
Utrecht
1:07:52
32
Julien Staszek
Arnhem
1:08:23
33
Johannes Schenk
Urk
1:08:53
34
Jonathan Molenaar
Rotterdam
1:10:12
35
Roy van Velp
Apeldoorn
1:10:18
36
Jeroen Happel
Ubbergen
1:10:53
37
Nick Hertgers
Wenum Wiesel
1:11:03
38
Erik van Ballegooijen
Oosterhout Nb
1:12:56
39
Bart stoffels
Bergen op Zoom
1:13:05
40
Wilmer Brouwer
Lelystad
1:13:38
41
Constanze Abusaris
Bovensmilde
1:14:24
42
Richard Huurman
Arnhem
1:15:52
43
Edwin Huurman
Landsmeer
1:17:12
44
Dennis Hersbach
Schiedam
1:18:55
45
Sjoerd roger de campagnol
Dordrecht
1:22:57
46
Jeroen Oliemans
Arnhem
1:23:18
47
Daniel Polders
Wageningen
1:24:41
48
Niek Rensen
Laag-Soeren
1:26:11
49
Miguel Castano
Amsterdam
1:26:51
50
Roelof van der Steen
Rotterdam
1:27:35
VSEN, ZA 12 KM NETTO
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nienke van Zoggel
Berlicum Nb
53:25
2
Ilse Langevoort
Vaassen
58:50
3
Noemi Baracska
IJmuiden
1:00:29
4
Wanda Sloos
Goes
1:02:09
5
Augusta van Hoogdalem
Vlaardingen
1:02:52
6
Eline van den Berg
Hoenderloo
1:03:40
7
Danielle Bragonje
Zevenaar
1:03:57
8
Saskia de Jong
De Steeg
1:04:09
9
Annelie Weedage
.t Harde
1:05:27
10
Monique Kappert
Utrecht
1:05:47
11
Natascha Mattheijer
Mill
1:05:56
12
Ilona Joesten
Amersfoort
1:06:30
13
Evelyn Polhuijs
Groningen
1:06:42
14
Valerie Joesten
Amersfoort
1:07:31
15
Kim Melchior
Schiedam
1:09:36
16
Jolanda Fritzsche
Arnhem
1:10:38
17
Lisanne Berenschot
Apeldoorn
1:11:04
18
Crissy Vos
Oosterhout Nb
1:12:56
19
Minneke Kuin
Landsmeer
1:15:35
20
Marieke van den Brink
Barneveld
1:15:36
21
Margo Kleijn
Vijfhuizen
1:19:39
22
Maaike van Staveren
Vijfhuizen
1:19:39
23
Alwine Bleijenburg
Wezep
1:20:07
24
Eleonora Kogelman
Wezep
1:20:11
25
Anne Schraagen
Utrecht
1:20:59
26
Jolanda Huurman
Arnhem
1:21:24
27
Annemieke Slootweg
Velp Gld
1:23:26
28
Casandra Roos
Enschede
1:23:58
29
Ingeborg Minnee
Maarssen
1:24:46
30
Karin Davids
Ens
1:24:55
31
Liesbeth Balk
Ens
1:24:58
32
Alice Frain
Hilversum
1:25:33
33
Fleur Op â¬Þt Eijnde
Voorhout
1:26:56
34
Eva Boerboom-Schuurmans
Odijk
1:27:09
35
Lotte te Wierik
Arnhem
1:27:11
36
Roelie de Bruijn
Gendt
1:27:28
37
Bregje Leijdekkers
Wezep
1:27:36
38
Iris Koopmans
Ede Gld
1:28:15
39
Kelly Bockting
Didam
1:29:26
40
Laura Bockting
Wehl
1:29:29
41
Ute Cremer
Kampen
1:29:54
42
Jacintha Bakkenes-Otten
Apeldoorn
1:31:31
43
Melissa Otten
Apeldoorn
1:31:32
44
Joyce Musch
Drunen
1:32:53
45
Rika Versteeg
Eethen
1:32:54
46
Ingrid Nuijt
Harderwijk
1:35:06
47
Andrea wielens
Apeldoorn
1:35:58
48
Laura Broenink
Amersfoort
1:39:59
49
Dympha Faasen
Apeldoorn
1:52:08
M45, ZA 12 KM NETTO
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jerry Kenbeek
Voorburg
53:01
2
Mark Waaijenberg
Dieren
54:38
3
Patrick Haafs
Terborg
56:33
4
Melvin Rorijs
Barendrecht
59:22
5
Ralph Dimke
Rosrath
1:00:23
6
Patrick van den Berg
Nijverdal
1:00:24
7
Bas ter Heerdt
Zevenaar
1:02:52
8
Nico van der Meer
Monster
1:06:43
9
Jan vd Meulen
Huissen
1:07:44
10
Erwin Bijvoet
Veenendaal
1:08:02
11
Wim Roelofs
Giesbeek
1:09:03
12
Remko Groot
Hilversum
1:09:04
13
Colin van der Heiden
Schiedam
1:09:35
14
Rob Schut
Loenen Gld
1:10:31
15
Gerrit van de Berkt
Leusden
1:10:40
16
Brian Voet
Zwolle
1:10:45
17
Marco Rijkse
Zwolle
1:11:06
18
Niel Doekes
Houten
1:12:04
19
Frank Veldman
Zwolle
1:12:42
20
Anton Vogels
Arnhem
1:12:56
21
Harrie Jansen
Wehl
1:13:13
22
Marcel van der Toorn
.s-Gravenhage
1:13:25
23
Klaas Beekhuis
Leersum
1:13:50
24
Martin Van der Made
Velp Gld
1:14:17
25
Mario de Kort
Velp Gld
1:18:03
26
Andre Klein Kranenbarg
Velp Gld
1:18:05
27
Olavo Ramos
Rotterdam
1:18:49
28
Mike Geijsen
Heemskerk
1:19:27
29
Machiel Wetselaar
Laag-Soeren
1:20:00
30
Nico de Jong
Bilthoven
1:20:03
31
Wilco Landman
Hattem
1:20:14
32
Louis Vink
Dieren
1:20:35
33
Marc Weijmar
.s-Gravenhage
1:20:37
34
Arnold Gosselink
Eerbeek
1:21:22
35
Johan Roxs
Rotterdam
1:22:07
36
Maarten Peters
Cuijk
1:22:11
37
Eduard van der Graaf
Rotterdam
1:22:13
38
Stephane Ramuzat
Zutphen
1:22:15
39
Bob van der Velde
Hoofddorp
1:22:34
40
Alfons Knijn
Amsterdam
1:22:43
41
Adriaan Gringhuis
Vlaardingen
1:23:09
42
Paul Dijkstra
Utrecht
1:24:27
43
Bart Hamming
Uden
1:25:02
44
Willem Wassenaar
Odijk
1:26:26
45
Nico Mak
Bilthoven
1:26:40
46
Reint van der Vlis
Vlaardingen
1:30:05
47
Rob Spaans
Schiedam
1:33:46
48
Theo van der Veen
Rotterdam
1:35:33
49
Alexander Verhulst
Dieren
1:36:42
50
Rene Gierkink
Lichtenvoorde
1:39:01
51
Emiel Steinbruck
Montfoort
1:42:07
V45, ZA 12 KM NETTO
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Isabella Talen
Dronten
1:00:17
2
Jannet Vermeulen-Stulen
Vleuten
1:09:27
3
Janny van de Berkt- Lagerweij
Leusden
1:09:48
4
Marian Reinders
Zutphen
1:10:48
5
Annemieke Pappot
Hattem
1:10:49
6
Jolanda Zweep
Rheden
1:14:30
7
Henny Puttenstein
Wezep
1:16:01
8
Hanneke Rijstenberg
Zuidlaren
1:16:53
9
Jelda Panjer-deems
Noordlaren
1:17:43
10
Caroline Swanink
Velp Gld
1:18:06
11
Agnes Gankema
Heemskerk
1:19:29
12
WILjanneke dwars
Brummen
1:19:33
13
Leen Londoz
Aartselaar
1:19:47
14
Bianca Schut
Loenen Gld
1:20:12
15
Tina van Leeuwen
Velp Gld
1:20:15
16
Marja Baas
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:23:00
17
Norma Aarts
Utrecht
1:23:04
18
Annemarie leichtenberg
Maasland
1:23:07
19
Marian Kil
Schiedam
1:23:09
20
Susan Jansen
Doetinchem
1:23:31
21
Astrid Castricum
Middelaar
1:23:32
22
Marianne Smits
Giesbeek
1:23:34
23
Monique Vos
Braamt
1:23:34
24
Jacqueline Buijs
Vijfhuizen
1:25:09
25
Gonnie Eggink
Arnhem
1:27:20
26
Sabine van den Bos
Baarn
1:28:47
27
Ienskje van der Weg
Rohel
1:29:28
28
Brigitte Snel
Vlaardingen
1:30:06
29
Martina Stam
Apeldoorn
1:30:21
30
Gontien Wetselaar
Santpoort-Noord
1:32:03
31
Monique Hogervorst
Schiedam
1:33:17
32
Natasja vermeer
Dieren
1:34:02
33
Miranda Arendsen
Brummen
1:34:16
34
Margreet Kerkmeer
.s-Gravenhage
1:35:39
35
Helma de Hollander
Bosch en Duin
1:42:08
36
Josee Hansen
Utrecht
1:42:11
37
Erica Beens
Rheden
1:43:54
38
Charlotte Nugteren
Rotterdam
1:44:04
39
Caroline Coleman
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:48:55
40
Miranda Beems
Weesp
1:48:56
41
Sylvia Bril
Voorst gem Voorst
1:49:05
42
Marianne Kragt
Apeldoorn
1:51:58
MSEN, ZA 20KM NETTO
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thijs Schrama
Rotterdam
1:23:57
2
Maikel Tax
Oss
1:33:15
3
Bart van de kamp
Heesch
1:33:21
4
Istvan Kiss
Schoonhoven
1:34:49
5
Edwin Bos
Barneveld
1:35:45
6
Bart van Dijk
Heesch
1:36:58
7
Tom Beving
Amsterdam
1:45:12
8
Cyriel de Jong
Reeuwijk
1:47:32
9
Rob Langelaan
Noordwijk Zh
1:52:39
10
Wouter Egas
Amersfoort
2:01:07
11
Matthijs Hokke
Arnhem
2:04:43
12
Jeroen Pas
Arnhem
2:05:27
13
Daniel van Eeden
Breukelen Ut
2:06:12
14
Axel Schotpoort
Eerbeek
2:06:32
15
Martin Wieland
Hilversum
2:08:30
16
Jarno Gerritsen
Ridderkerk
2:09:59
17
Johannes Schenk
Urk
2:10:06
18
Wouter Monden
Lopik
2:12:38
19
Mathijs Brinkman
Dronten
2:13:18
20
Glenn Buitenhuis
Assendelft
2:14:48
21
Norbert Swertz
Bedburg-Hau
2:17:54
22
Bram Van Maanen
Deventer
2:18:41
23
Dennis Konhuurne
Dieren
2:23:58
24
Sander van den Belt
Ermelo
2:26:00
25
Freddie Spanhak
Zwolle
2:26:06
26
Mike Jager
Katlijk
2:26:24
27
Edwin chattellon
Abbekerk
2:26:39
28
Erik van Ballegooijen
Oosterhout Nb
2:27:50
29
Stefan ter wijlen
Emmeloord
2:28:16
30
Jeroen Woortman
Huizen
2:28:35
31
Yoran Micka
Naaldwijk
2:31:49
32
Sjoerd Dijkstra
Delfgauw
2:31:52
33
Jeroen Happel
Ubbergen
2:32:03
34
Sjoerd roger de campagnol
Dordrecht
2:36:07
35
Justin Steinhardt
Amsterdam
2:37:47
36
Bart stoffels
Bergen op Zoom
2:40:10
37
Remy Ebben
Breda
2:47:27
VSEN, ZA 20KM NETTO
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nienke van Zoggel
Berlicum Nb
1:42:12
2
Noemi Baracska
IJmuiden
1:53:21
3
Eline Bavius
Zoetermeer
1:56:06
4
Wanda Sloos
Goes
1:57:04
5
Annemarieke Spitzen
Winssen
2:01:30
6
Evelyn Polhuijs
Groningen
2:02:19
7
Thamar Overbeek
Wijchen
2:05:44
8
Augusta van Hoogdalem
Vlaardingen
2:11:03
9
Ilona Joesten
Amersfoort
2:11:11
10
Nouk Tanke
Nijmegen
2:11:30
11
Sarah de Groot
Epe
2:13:20
12
Valerie Joesten
Amersfoort
2:13:41
13
Monique Kappert
Utrecht
2:20:48
14
Jennifer Snippe
Katlijk
2:23:12
15
Iryna Gordeyeva
.s-Gravenhage
2:24:05
16
Malou van der Geest
Zoeterwoude
2:24:53
17
Crissy Vos
Oosterhout Nb
2:27:51
18
Melanie van der Gaag
Maassluis
2:29:36
19
Linda Zwagerman
Alkmaar
2:45:52
20
Lotte Bartels
Breda
2:47:27
21
Sylvia Vermeulen
Rotterdam
2:49:11
22
Irma Scholtes
Arnhem
2:49:57
23
Margot van den Berg
Warnsveld
2:52:47
24
Dorien Zevenbergen
Velp Gld
2:54:00
M45, ZA 20KM NETTO
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Johan Kats
Heeten
1:26:55
2
Jesse ter Mate
Diepenveen
1:36:55
3
Jerry Kenbeek
Voorburg
1:49:52
4
Martin Steenbeeke
Hengelo Ov
1:50:00
5
Ernstjan Lemmen
Apeldoorn
1:50:25
6
Paul van den Heuvel
Rijswijk Zh
1:51:11
7
Col Grootjans
Voorschoten
1:51:37
8
Henk Molenhuis
Oss
1:52:07
9
Patrick Haafs
Terborg
1:52:14
10
Ronald Kraaijenzang
Twello
1:55:54
11
Melvin Rorijs
Barendrecht
2:01:42
12
Sandor Blanckenburg
Haarlem
2:02:33
13
Hans de Graaf
Duiven
2:03:01
14
Ralph Dimke
Rosrath
2:05:21
15
Berrie van der Westen
Woerden
2:07:38
16
Marco van der Lans
De Lier
2:07:51
17
Bart Delhaas
Almere
2:08:35
18
Theodoor Greiner
Pijnacker
2:09:02
19
John van Leeuwen
Santpoort-Noord
2:11:47
20
Werner Leermakers
Badhoevedorp
2:12:00
21
Michel van Meurs
Barendrecht
2:13:11
22
Marco van den Hooven
Capelle aan den IJssel
2:13:41
23
Henk van de Kamp
Heesch
2:14:51
24
Erwin Bijvoet
Veenendaal
2:15:21
25
Brian Voet
Zwolle
2:17:59
26
Hans Jansen
Dieren
2:18:35
27
Ton Heeremans
IJmuiden
2:19:19
28
Evert van Donk
Ede Gld
2:19:36
29
Brab Brabander
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:19:47
30
Klaas Beekhuis
Leersum
2:22:36
31
Richard nielen
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:24:54
32
Gerard Alberts
Zwolle
2:26:05
33
Marco Rijkse
Zwolle
2:26:08
34
Michael Daane
Delft
2:26:32
35
Joost Van ras
Assen
2:26:48
36
Willem Booij
Barendrecht
2:28:02
37
Peter Gerritsen
Maassluis
2:29:32
38
Christiaan Kraaijenhagen
Amersfoort
2:29:43
39
Patrick Punte
Amersfoort
2:29:44
40
Richard Muller
Doesburg
2:29:54
41
Mario de Kort
Velp Gld
2:30:44
42
Andre Klein Kranenbarg
Velp Gld
2:30:47
43
Anton Vogels
Arnhem
2:31:35
44
Remko Groot
Hilversum
2:34:13
45
Niel Doekes
Houten
2:37:46
46
Ton De Koning
Waarder
2:37:46
47
Nico Boom
Woerden
2:37:53
48
Olavo Ramos
Rotterdam
2:38:10
49
Ronald Bottema
Woerden
2:38:34
50
Maarten Peters
Cuijk
2:40:59
51
Henk de Bruin
Hellevoetsluis
2:44:16
52
Etienne van Hemert
Oud-Beijerland
2:45:39
53
Daan Ouwehand
IJmuiden
2:45:59
54
Hans Maat
Rotterdam
2:46:12
55
Gerard Wijnsma
Hasselt
2:46:26
56
Harry Dommershuijzen
Rotterdam
2:47:21
57
Jelle Damstra
Arnhem
2:48:30
58
Adriaan Gringhuis
Vlaardingen
2:48:48
59
Frank Veldman
Zwolle
2:53:39
60
Eduard van der Graaf
Rotterdam
3:00:22
61
Reint van der Vlis
Vlaardingen
3:01:48
62
Johan Roxs
Rotterdam
3:03:02
V45, ZA 20KM NETTO
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjo negerman
Apeldoorn
2:04:16
2
Wietske Van der Lans
De Lier
2:07:51
3
Annemieke Pappot
Hattem
2:18:01
4
Anita ter Hofte
Zutphen
2:18:43
5
Sietske van der meer
Zutphen
2:18:45
6
Jannet Vermeulen-Stulen
Vleuten
2:19:45
7
Martine Oosterloo
Beetsterzwaag
2:20:00
8
Hanneke Rijstenberg
Zuidlaren
2:21:06
9
Meta Sipkens
Tilburg
2:22:19
10
Jelda Panjer-deems
Noordlaren
2:25:15
11
Kitty Berkhoff-klomps
Apeldoorn
2:26:20
12
Arlette rademaker
Assen
2:26:50
13
Gudy van Klaveren
Rotterdam
2:27:36
14
Cassandra Blom
Bodegraven
2:29:13
15
Caroline Swanink
Velp Gld
2:29:23
16
Gea Velt
.s-Gravenhage
2:29:25
17
Ellen Boele
.s-Gravenhage
2:29:26
18
Frederike Bunjes
Velp Gld
2:29:30
19
Linda Kreuk
Zelhem
2:29:54
20
Charlotte Bekken
Zutphen
2:32:48
21
Jolanda Zweep
Rheden
2:34:10
22
Merlinn van Nieuwkuijk
Losser
2:37:39
23
Marian Seetz
Harmelen
2:37:54
24
Marian Kil
Schiedam
2:43:25
25
Ria van Stoltz
Hoofddorp
2:44:58
26
Annemarie leichtenberg
Maasland
2:48:24
27
Lisette van den Broek
Rotterdam
2:49:11
28
Diana Pap
Doornspijk
2:52:02
29
Marion Heinen
Delft
2:52:34
30
Brigitte Snel
Vlaardingen
3:01:50
31
Martine van Roshum
Odijk
3:06:07
MSEN, ZA 25KM NETTO
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gabriele Fantasia
Diemen
1:45:22
2
Frank Schotman
Brummen
1:54:54
3
Ka Petiet
Nieuwland
1:55:53
4
Davis Cutter
Amsterdam
1:58:33
5
Thomas White
Ruddervoorde
1:58:53
6
Bart van Sloten
Amsterdam
2:03:34
7
Edie van den Berge
Krommenie
2:04:00
8
Manuel Martin
Amsterdam
2:04:03
9
Vincent Tuls
Schoonhoven
2:09:21
10
Wouter Baas
Meteren
2:10:14
11
Alexander Konig
Amsterdam
2:11:23
12
Xabier Hortelano
.s-Gravenhage
2:12:12
13
Eddy Koek
Utrecht
2:13:35
14
Rutger van der Staak
Westervoort
2:14:29
15
Stijn van Hooff
Ede Gld
2:14:53
16
Gerben van Oijen
.s-Hertogenbosch
2:17:48
17
Michiel Oostenbroek
Haarlem
2:20:40
18
Jasper Nol
Santpoort-Noord
2:21:06
19
Manolito Hulsebos
Deventer
2:23:18
20
Robert Nonner
Amsterdam
2:25:13
21
Jens Nederpel
Oss
2:29:13
22
Marten Souman
Dordrecht
2:30:08
23
Klaas-jan Jorna
Easterwierrum
2:32:18
24
Roderick Buijs
Heemstede
2:32:48
25
Tim Smolders
Amsterdam
2:32:52
26
Wybe Niemeijer
Leek
2:33:59
27
Edwin van der Ham
Enschede
2:35:14
28
Mark Breed
Haarlem
2:35:16
29
Skip Bentum
Nijmegen
2:36:01
30
Daniel van Dongen
Rijen
2:39:06
31
Wim Ophoff
Renswoude
2:39:49
32
Jeroen Kempers
Rotterdam
2:42:58
33
Erwin Brouwer
Doetinchem
2:43:24
34
Patrick van Henten
Hilversum
2:45:26
35
Ivo Boon
Rheden
2:46:18
36
Bram gleichman
Amsterdam
2:47:15
37
Robin Reitsma
Warnsveld
2:48:02
38
Bass De Bruyne
Lichtervelde
2:48:34
39
Menno Buurkes
Nijmegen
2:57:19
40
Menno Hordijk
Nieuwegein
2:58:33
41
Jeroen van Eeten
Purmerend
2:59:16
42
Stefan thegelkamp
Hengelo Ov
2:59:38
43
Thomas Mooyaart
Amsterdam
3:02:49
44
Dennis Nootenboom
Doesburg
3:08:55
45
Matthijs Boerma
Arnhem
3:09:54
46
Johan Lammers
Lent
3:15:43
47
Thomas Mulder
Apeldoorn
3:28:48
VSEN, ZA 25KM NETTO
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Laura Kok
Heemstede
2:34:03
2
Lieke Hegeman
Wilp Gld
2:35:52
3
Gemma Groenewoudt
Deventer
2:35:53
4
Janine Kamphuis
Raalte
2:36:30
5
Marjolein Bouhuijs
Purmerend
2:37:35
6
Marieke Elferink
Zeist
2:38:09
7
Tessa Waterberg
Duiven
2:38:51
8
Katrin Kuik
Nijmegen
2:43:09
9
Eline Reitsma
Utrecht
2:48:02
10
Wenda Stoffel
Groningen
2:48:49
11
Marjolijn van Velzen
Bergschenhoek
2:50:04
12
Marian Sterk
Mantgum
2:52:58
13
Eline van den Berg
Hoenderloo
2:54:43
14
Grardy Looije
Wageningen
2:57:51
15
Liza Bochem
Amsterdam
2:59:14
16
Cristina Sacoto
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
3:01:48
17
Marleen Janson
Leiden
3:04:17
18
Joke Caekebeke
Lede
3:15:34
19
Kirsten Douven
Arnhem
3:16:00
20
Jildes Douven
Arnhem
3:16:00
21
Elsbeth Haasnoot
Middelburg
3:28:05
22
Anouk Venhorst
Dieren
3:32:18
23
Jessica van Eeten
Purmerend
3:38:17
M45, ZA 25KM NETTO
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mike Kevenaar
Dieren
2:14:04
2
Henk van den Heuvel
Herwijnen
2:19:36
3
Marc Voorn
Leusden
2:21:36
4
Fred Uiterweerd
Leiderdorp
2:21:43
5
Willem Voet
Utrecht
2:22:59
6
Matthijs Abeelen
Gouda
2:25:44
7
Michiel Blauw
Breda
2:26:24
8
Nick Geybels
Aartselaar
2:27:03
9
Jetse Stoorvogel
Wageningen
2:27:50
10
Hassan Lokradi
Gaanderen
2:29:05
11
Michel Roes
Doetinchem
2:29:06
12
Goran Andersson
Amstelveen
2:32:19
13
Eric Brouwer
Rheden
2:33:53
14
Robin van Eerdt
Vleuten
2:35:34
15
Martijn Kromhout vd Meer
Enschede
2:39:47
16
Wim Elshout
Hillegom
2:42:11
17
Hans van Klaveren
Rotterdam
2:42:19
18
Jeroen loskamp
Glane
2:42:23
19
Jacco Maat
Enschede
2:42:54
20
Erik Klaassens
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:43:02
21
Wim Kuiper
Enschede
2:43:39
22
Mark Cevaal
Rheden
2:46:45
23
Harry Roodbol
Erm
2:46:54
24
Marc Janssen
Amsterdam
2:48:04
25
Dick van Middelkoop
Den Hoorn Zh
2:48:49
26
Martijn van Nieuwkuijk
Losser
2:49:03
27
Marcel van der Toorn
.s-Gravenhage
2:49:54
28
Marc Engelsma
Lelystad
2:50:22
29
Stephan Leijssenaar
Enschede
2:51:21
30
Jan Brussen
Zevenaar
2:53:52
31
Hemmie van Deelen
Herwen
2:54:16
32
Bart Linnekamp
Maarssen
2:54:45
33
Marco van Zanten
Enschede
2:56:27
34
Ewout Ruitenberg
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
2:56:39
35
Patrick Goossens
Enschede
2:56:48
36
Arie van der Graaf
Arnhem
2:57:32
37
Paul van der Vegt
Enschede
2:57:43
38
Ronald verbeek
Enschede
2:58:45
39
Steven Vinke
Zwartewaal
3:03:01
40
Ramon Thuyns
Leusden
3:03:19
41
Sjwf van Wezel
Leusden
3:03:21
42
Olaf op het Veld
Malden
3:05:48
43
Pieter Meere
.s-Gravenhage
3:05:48
44
Cor Kuiper
Enschede
3:10:20
45
Jaap Wisse
Amersfoort
3:14:49
46
Jan Paul v Kronenburg
Sommelsdijk
3:16:44
47
Nico van der Meer
Monster
3:21:23
48
Marc Weijmar
.s-Gravenhage
3:25:41
49
Jan Peter Mulder
Apeldoorn
3:30:00
50
Enno v.d.Graaf
Delft
3:33:16
51
Rob van Luijn
Putten
3:48:20
52
Dennis Vangangel
IJsselstein Ut
3:49:49
53
Henk van der Werf
Linschoten
3:57:23
54
Arjen Peetoom
Hoogwoud
4:03:01
V45, ZA 25KM NETTO
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Samira de Blij
.s-Gravenhage
2:54:51
2
Enith Bouwmeesters
Enschede
3:01:48
3
Alie Rozenberg
Enschede
3:02:29
4
Evelien van Nieuwkuijk
Losser
3:04:00
5
Patricia Schuur
Wijk bij Duurstede
3:07:04
6
Floor van der Steen
Gouda
3:12:37
7
Karin van Noorden
Vlissingen
3:17:38
8
Gina Heuser
Ridderkerk
3:18:09
9
Mariska Meijer
Hoofddorp
3:22:23
10
Debbie de Wit-Noorman
Amerongen
3:22:23
11
Petra van Kerkvoorde
Hoofddorp
3:22:23
12
Marjolein Paling
.s-Gravenhage
3:33:13
13
Esther de Joode
Vianen Ut
3:49:50
14
Marjoleine Broerjes
Baarn
4:13:07
15
Ellen Baalman
Baarn
4:13:07
MSEN, ZO 17 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tim Pleijte
Vlissingen
1:09:16
2
Chris van Wamelen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:14:50
3
Dennis Brandenburg
Steenwijk
1:22:57
4
Timo Straathof
Vleuten
1:24:14
5
Chris Frencken
Brummen
1:25:35
6
Frank van Schie
De Lier
1:26:15
7
Ronald van Steenis
Alblasserdam
1:28:36
8
Tim van Leeuwen
Velp Gld
1:29:22
9
Maarten van der Veen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:31:06
10
Lars de Beurs
Milano
1:31:44
11
Timme Koster
Vorden
1:33:59
12
Mark van den Berg
Amsterdam
1:38:07
13
Robin Beukeboom
Ede Gld
1:42:07
14
Leon Van Prooijen
Boskoop
1:42:53
15
Wessel van Meel
Zevenbergen
1:46:10
16
Ton van Cuijk
Vught
1:46:47
17
Boris Rieken
Arnhem
1:47:23
18
Anders witt
.s-Heerenberg
1:47:47
19
Mathijs Brinkman
Dronten
1:49:17
20
Frank van Opstal
Dordrecht
1:52:50
21
Floris van den Berg
Zeddam
1:53:37
22
Rory Hunter
Terborg
1:53:37
23
Pieter Zeeman
Arnhem
1:56:20
24
Thijmen Stal
Nijmegen
1:56:54
25
Ralph van Luinen
De Bilt
1:58:15
26
Tim van Waard
Voorburg
1:58:17
27
Matthias Meerhof
Aalten
2:01:08
28
DP Wiid
Alkmaar
2:04:01
29
Marcel Kersbergen
Bodegraven
2:09:06
30
Marco Garcia
Amsterdam
2:13:56
31
Julio Garcia
Utrecht
2:16:49
32
Viet Nguyen
Eindhoven
2:23:35
VSEN, ZO 17 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sonja Jaarsveld
Bemmel
1:26:46
2
Astrid Heida
Utrecht
1:27:13
3
Rianne Hulshof
Velp Gld
1:29:20
4
Bertine Lentink
Brummen
1:37:59
5
Sara McCloskey
Maastricht
1:39:06
6
Selma Mourad
Nijmegen
1:40:54
7
Gerrianne Brinkman
Gorssel
1:41:42
8
Ilse Winkel
Vorden
1:43:44
9
Esther de Kruijk
Amsterdam
1:46:23
10
Sarah Willis
Emmeloord
1:46:25
11
Kelsey Huisman
.s-Gravenhage
1:48:02
12
Sandra Cox
Nijmegen
1:49:13
13
Sarah de Groot
Epe
1:49:19
14
Diana Lemat
Belfeld
1:52:12
15
Dagmar Jongman
2:00:40
16
Nancy Kenter
Nieuw-Vennep
2:00:49
17
Jildou de Vries
Rotterdam
2:02:37
18
Kayung Cheung
Rotterdam
2:02:37
19
Lisette Lansbergen
Vlaardingen
2:02:39
20
Karin Draisma
Rotterdam
2:03:51
21
Rhea Houwaart
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:05:25
22
Marja van Duijn
2:12:42
23
Wendy Zijderveld
Nieuw-Lekkerland
2:13:00
24
Eline Opdam
Nijmegen
2:14:40
25
Eline Braakman
Amsterdam
2:16:52
26
Eva Boerboom-Schuurmans
Odijk
2:21:47
27
Brenda de Wit
Odijk
2:22:01
28
Francesca Palamidessi
Amsterdam
2:24:35
29
Liesbeth Balk
Ens
2:30:13
30
Karin Davids
Ens
2:30:13
M45, ZO 17 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gertjan tichelaar
Oldebroek
1:20:54
2
Marcel Termes
Castricum
1:29:57
3
Emiel Boers
Bemmel
1:34:37
4
Robbert van Wesenbeeck
Eindhoven
1:35:40
5
Maurits van Drunen
Sassenheim
1:35:55
6
Albert Termes
Castricum
1:36:02
7
Peter Veldhuijsen
Voorhout
1:38:07
8
Jan-peter van amerongen
Nijmegen
1:39:11
9
Wilco Jacobs
.s-Gravenhage
1:39:50
10
Ronny jagers
.s-Heerenberg
1:41:05
11
Vincent Barink
Zelhem
1:41:44
12
Jeffrey Rodenburgh
1:42:54
13
Berrie van der Westen
Woerden
1:47:09
14
Wim Roelofs
Giesbeek
1:49:25
15
Rob Ruitenberg
Bovenkarspel
1:49:46
16
Ton Wulfert
Dordrecht
1:50:17
17
Erwin Bijvoet 15
Veenendaal
1:53:13
18
Danny klein
Doetinchem
1:53:38
19
John Gelinck
Groenlo
1:54:06
20
Vincent Bomers
Groenlo
1:56:21
21
Carl Koetsier
1:56:38
22
Peter Demoed
Ouderkerk aan den IJssel
1:58:24
23
Willem Snel
Den Helder
1:58:41
24
Gerrit van de Berkt
Leusden
1:58:50
25
Rik Delsing
Lichtenvoorde
1:59:21
26
Marc Roelofs
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:00:51
27
Hanno de Boer
Hattem
2:00:56
28
Berry van den Berg
Voorschoten
2:01:18
29
Gerard Koster
Venhuizen
2:04:05
30
Dennis Kanselaar
Dordrecht
2:05:24
31
Willem Schaap
Katwijk Zh
2:09:10
32
Ron Janssen
Arnhem
2:11:17
33
Rob Hogeboom
Leiden
2:14:01
34
Bert van de Werken 15
Rhenen
2:16:03
35
Enno v.d.Graaf
Delft
2:19:28
36
Fabio Zaffora
Amsterdam
2:25:52
37
Erik Jan Sobels
IJmuiden
2:27:51
38
Michiel Kemper
Lochem
2:32:03
39
Raphael Geradts
Culemborg
2:36:54
40
Steef van Alphen
Apeldoorn
2:43:07
V45, ZO 17 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Margret Koster
Venhuizen
1:44:15
2
Mirjam van der Veen
Eefde
1:46:06
3
Annemieke Holtrop
Rheden
1:46:39
4
Margreet Broersen
Bovenkarspel
1:50:47
5
Gerda Ruitenberg
Bovenkarspel
1:53:30
6
Annet Hulshof
Groenlo
1:54:16
7
Inge Kemper
Lochem
1:57:37
8
Iris Kummeling
Vleuten
1:59:46
9
Peggy Offermans
Voorhout
2:00:48
10
Margreet Vermeer
Oegstgeest
2:01:21
11
Marianne Ottink
Vragender
2:06:18
12
Imke Bouwens
Zwolle
2:09:37
13
Cassandra Blom
Bodegraven
2:11:25
14
Gemmeke Caron
Brummen
2:12:06
15
Pauline van Norden
Ingen
2:12:07
16
Angela Sikken
2:12:34
17
Jolanda Denekamp 60
Barneveld
2:12:46
18
Caroline van der Velden
Schiedam
2:12:55
19
Wil Jansen
Barneveld
2:13:21
20
Suze Scheepmaker
Voorhout
2:15:38
21
Cathy Cardinaals
Ammerzoden
2:17:39
22
Marjolein Paling
.s-Gravenhage
2:19:25
23
Ingrid van de Leur
Hattemerbroek
2:20:48
24
Meta Dezijn
Barneveld
2:20:48
25
Monique Hogervorst
Schiedam
2:20:55
26
Natasja Vermeer
Dieren
2:27:21
27
Edith van der Woerd
Barneveld
2:27:53
28
Jacqueline Schnieders
Stadskanaal
2:29:08
29
Silvia Apeldoorn
Heemskerk
2:32:47
30
Ienskje van der Weg 15
Rohel
2:32:51
31
Charlotte Nugteren
Delft
2:37:34
32
Marsha Klomp
Twello
2:37:39
33
Monique Coppejans
Nieuwdorp Zld
2:45:07
VSEN, ZO 34 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nienke van Zoggel
Berlicum Nb
2:54:40
2
Marleen van Heerde
Heerde
3:02:24
3
Caroline Willems
Oosterbeek
3:09:31
4
Noemi Baracska
IJmuiden
3:17:30
5
Lisanne Jansen
Nijmegen
3:25:32
6
Bas Anemaet
Laag-Soeren
3:26:27
7
Karlijn van Rooijen
Amersfoort
3:28:51
8
Wanda Sloos
Goes
3:32:15
9
Karen Reeves
Amsterdam
3:43:05
10
Romy Siebelink
Amsterdam
3:43:05
11
Bente de Jongh
Enschede
3:47:12
12
Marieke Kettelerij
Hoevelaken
3:48:14
13
Augusta van Hoogdalem
Vlaardingen
3:53:28
14
Marente Polak
Edam
3:58:28
15
Monique Kappert
Utrecht
4:01:42
16
Ilona Joesten
Amersfoort
4:04:24
17
Valerie Joesten
Amersfoort
4:04:24
18
Monique vd Linde
Amsterdam
4:06:24
19
Beata Jednorog
Rotterdam
4:09:19
20
Saskia Eichholtz
Breda
4:15:51
21
Aurelia Trinschek
Amsterdam
4:16:27
22
Frederic Chamot
Amsterdam
4:16:28
23
August de Heij
Utrecht
4:17:26
24
Maria Monden
Lopik
4:20:28
25
Annet Winters
Zwolle
4:27:02
26
Mirjam Laurijssen-Mouw
Oosterhout Nb
4:28:13
27
Inge Boomkamp
Enschede
4:31:39
28
Sarah den Besten
Zwolle
4:37:52
29
Danielle Dambrank
Uden
4:47:25
30
Maria Lorier
Vlissingen
5:00:35
31
Nou Koellin
Barendrecht
5:03:20
MSEN, ZO 34 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk Bos
Barneveld
2:42:50
2
Bart van de kamp
Heesch
2:44:42
3
Maikel Tax
Oss
2:45:45
4
Istvan Kiss
Schoonhoven
2:46:22
5
Edwin Bos
Barneveld
2:47:20
6
Bart van Dijk
Heesch
2:54:41
7
Ralph Apeldoorn
Heemskerk
3:01:37
8
Cyriel de Jong
Reeuwijk
3:01:54
9
Ruud Ootes
Soest
3:03:26
10
Chris Koedooder
Haarlem
3:04:09
11
Joris Wulfert
Dordrecht
3:04:31
12
Jeroen Martens
Nijkerk Gld
3:06:45
13
Marcel Boskamp
Voorschoten
3:07:52
14
Robert Pothoven
Amsterdam
3:08:54
15
Thorwald Veneberg
Amersfoort
3:12:37
16
Tom ter Horst
Houten
3:13:29
17
Arnaud Autret
Amsterdam
3:13:40
18
Robin Everaars
Zwolle
3:13:53
19
Robbert Heijsman
Maassluis
3:13:54
20
Bram De Beurs
Arnhem
3:13:57
21
Joost Brinkkemper
Amsterdam
3:26:18
22
Steven Wagter
Ede Gld
3:27:31
23
Koen Hermsen
Cuijk
3:31:29
24
Wouter Egas
Amersfoort
3:33:53
25
Jan Haasnoot
Katwijk Zh
3:36:23
26
Robert van der Toorn
Schiedam
3:36:55
27
Berend van der Hoeven
Nijmegen
3:38:12
28
Stijn Hunink
Rotterdam
3:38:13
29
Sergey Kovorov
Amstelveen
3:40:19
30
Niels de Sonnaville
Maarssen
3:40:27
31
Rob Langelaan
Noordwijk Zh
3:41:31
32
Daniel van Eeden
Breukelen Ut
3:41:50
33
Casper Kruizinga
Muiderberg
3:42:07
34
Geert Brouwer
Wageningen
3:47:22
35
Bert Ruitenbeek
Hooglanderveen
3:48:13
36
Vasyl Maherka
Hoofddorp
3:49:18
37
Maarten Muurling
Austerlitz
3:50:25
38
Mark Hattink
Beverwijk
3:50:41
39
Martijn van Broekhoven
Elst Gld
3:51:23
40
Mihhail Marenkov
Amsterdam
3:54:17
41
Timo Basten
Schagen
3:55:21
42
Ivan Koryshev
Amsterdam
3:55:32
43
Dennis Karssen
Ermelo
3:55:33
44
Johannes Schenk
Urk
4:00:47
45
Maik Peters
Rijswijk Zh
4:03:07
46
Jeroen Klein
Roelofarendsveen
4:05:02
47
Luc volkert
Haarlem
4:05:15
48
Huub Koster
Oldenzaal
4:09:08
49
Dennis Viergever
Blokker
4:09:15
50
Wouter Monden
Lopik
4:12:09
51
Leroy Schnieders
Stadskanaal
4:22:38
52
Martin Wieland
Hilversum
4:24:58
53
Quirijn Wijtten
Hulshorst
4:26:52
54
Jeroen Ring
Enschede
4:28:01
55
Tim Oosterveer
Nijmegen
4:34:14
56
Roland Giesbers
Arnhem
4:36:02
57
Artem Kuzminykh
Zwolle
4:36:11
58
Lars Holdijk
Brummen
4:36:49
59
Wouter hammingh
Elst Gld
5:11:41
M45, ZO 34 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ben Kerkvliet
Roelofarendsveen
3:07:21
2
Yuri Boskamp
.s-Gravenhage
3:13:40
3
Erik Koopmans
Oosterblokker
3:13:59
4
Patrick Haafs
Terborg
3:14:27
5
Radboud Dood
Enschede
3:14:56
6
Han Tanis
Soest
3:15:11
7
Sander Rutte
Gouda
3:16:21
8
Sander van Vliet
Vlaardingen
3:20:48
9
Melvin Rorijs
Barendrecht
3:21:36
10
Frank Don
Oosterbeek
3:24:54
11
Arnold bredewolt
Epe
3:25:26
12
Domien Debruyne
Amsterdam
3:27:03
13
John de Jong
Oosterbeek
3:28:42
14
Rob Bosboom
Rotterdam
3:30:48
15
Jon van de Sandt
De Meern
3:31:55
16
Stefan Zwartjes
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:32:50
17
Mark Gruijters
Soest
3:35:22
18
Cor Hamels
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
3:36:06
19
Oscar Koopmans
Assendelft
3:38:46
20
Jaap Roording
De Bilt
3:40:08
21
Remco Geerinck
Zwolle
3:43:18
22
Mark Meinema
Doetinchem
3:43:45
23
Mario de Kort
Velp Gld
3:46:45
24
Frank Heesbeen
Overveen
3:46:49
25
Iwan Tebrake
Arnhem
3:49:52
26
Willem van der Vaart
Vlaardingen
3:51:42
27
Martijn van den Hoek
Gouda
3:58:10
28
Hans Cardinaals
Ammerzoden
4:00:20
29
Brian Voet
Zwolle
4:00:57
30
Dick van Duijn
Haarlem
4:01:03
31
Rob Polman
Wijk bij Duurstede
4:01:28
32
Kees Landman
Rijnsburg
4:01:39
33
Maarten de Wit
Amstelveen
4:01:54
34
Nico Meeuwenoord
Leiderdorp
4:08:00
35
Richard Huisman
Leiden
4:08:01
36
Maurice Schippers
Zwolle
4:10:07
37
G. Alberts
Zwolle
4:10:11
38
Andre Klein Kranenbarg
Velp Gld
4:13:17
39
Cees Hardeman
Amerongen
4:15:23
40
Erik Dijksman
Amerongen
4:15:24
41
Eddie Vaanholt
Enschede
4:15:33
42
Rogier van Ooijen
Amstelveen
4:18:14
43
Erik Drent
Groningen
4:19:08
44
M Oostendiep
Breda
4:21:31
45
Anton Vogels
Arnhem
4:24:54
46
Hans den Boer
Nieuwdorp Zld
4:25:06
47
Wim van der Heiden
Kerkdriel
4:27:04
48
Frans Taselaar
Laren Nh
4:29:18
49
Serge van Toorenburg
Hoorn Nh
4:29:37
50
Dennis Bruin
Zwaag
4:29:37
51
Marc Weijmar
.s-Gravenhage
4:30:30
52
Frank Dorenbos
Rotterdam
4:30:59
53
Ronald Talen
Dronten
4:31:46
54
Rudi Holterman
Zwolle
4:37:59
55
Niel Doekes
Houten
4:38:28
56
Jan-Hein van Daelen
Arnhem
4:38:35
57
Be Meerman
Enschede
4:40:53
58
Christiaan Wolters
Arnhem
4:43:46
59
Patrick van Dam
Amersfoort
4:46:37
60
Maarten Peters
Cuijk
4:48:41
61
Bram van Diemen
Tilburg
4:50:49
62
Reint van der Vlis
Vlaardingen
5:00:39
63
Adriaan Gringhuis
Vlaardingen
5:01:05
64
Olavo Ramos
Rotterdam
5:10:46
65
Johan Roxs
Rotterdam
5:12:05
66
Eduard van der Graaf
Rotterdam
5:13:03
67
Tom Rave
Emmeloord
5:13:25
68
Ronald Grothues
Schiedam
5:14:40
69
Ralph Dimke
Rosrath
5:17:42
70
Ronald Tertoolen
Vlaardingen
6:38:12
V45, ZO 34 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thu Hien Nguyen
Arnhem
3:23:00
2
Sandra Medendorp
Pesse
3:24:14
3
Inez Stark
Culemborg
3:41:05
4
Liz Root
Nijmegen
3:45:07
5
Janny van de Berkt- Lagerweij
Leusden
3:50:53
6
Adrie Polack
Ede Gld
3:59:10
7
Annemieke Pappot
Hattem
4:00:57
8
Meta Sipkens
Tilburg
4:01:01
9
Nieky Crins
Wolfheze
4:01:28
10
Nicollette Ibink
Zelhem
4:01:30
11
Dina Wolters
Hamburg
4:08:48
12
Leontiene Penterman
Ouderkerk a/d Amstel
4:09:42
13
Hanneke Rijstenberg
Zuidlaren
4:10:35
14
Caroline Swanink
Velp Gld
4:13:16
15
Jelda Panjer-deems
Noordlaren
4:17:07
16
Jolanda Zweep
Rheden
4:22:03
17
Esther Dikhooff
Gouda
4:27:54
18
Corine Eleveld
Almelo
4:29:59
19
Linda de Roo
Dronten
4:31:45
20
Ellen Boele
.s-Gravenhage
4:34:49
21
Mirjam Roelofs
Enschede
4:35:19
22
Gea Velt
.s-Gravenhage
4:41:23
23
Jannet Vermeulen-Stulen
Vleuten
4:42:25
24
Marian Kil
Schiedam
4:56:35
25
Brigitte Snel
Vlaardingen
5:00:40
26
Annemarie leichtenberg
Maasland
5:00:47
27
Reny Tertoolen
Vlaardingen
6:38:12
VSEN, ZO 60 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Camila Correa
Amsterdam
6:17:47
2
Annelie Weedage
.t Harde
6:54:45
3
Eline van den Berg
Hoenderloo
7:25:30
4
Amy Austin
.s-Gravenhage
9:16:15
MSEN, ZO 60 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
David Hemstede
Arnhem
4:44:43
2
Martijn Klaasse
Gouda
4:47:19
3
Davis Cutter
Amsterdam
5:03:46
4
Koen Renders
Berkel-Enschot
5:04:12
5
Christiaan Hemstede
Arnhem
5:06:59
6
Thomas White
Ruddervoorde
5:13:28
7
Stefan Wielers
Vreden
5:35:03
8
Jurre Keizers
Delft
5:44:17
9
David Forbes
Delft
5:44:18
10
Rogier Vos
Huissen
5:44:46
11
Adriaan Pandelaers
Delft
5:45:43
12
Wouter Baas
Meteren
5:46:22
13
Dinis Almeida
Leiria
5:48:53
14
Wouter Feitsma
Rotterdam
5:49:05
15
Menno Merlijn
Purmerend
5:50:59
16
Nick Kool
Amsterdam
5:54:11
17
Wouter Starrren
Grave
5:56:02
18
Marck de Haan
Purmerend
6:01:44
19
Menno Veldman
Amerongen
6:03:20
20
Stijn Clinckspoor
Lede
6:10:53
21
Hugo Vloon
Westzaan
6:28:27
22
Arjan Nomen
Stolwijk
6:32:56
23
Tonnie van den Heuvel
Lekkerkerk
6:32:57
24
Jurgen van der Voet
Deventer
6:35:37
25
Sander de Groot
Zwolle
6:37:38
26
Wim Ophoff
Renswoude
6:40:23
27
Henry Tol
Volendam
6:41:03
28
Peter van Veldhuizen
Tiel
6:49:56
29
Mark Breed
Haarlem
6:52:48
30
Maarten Storm
Ede Gld
7:11:08
31
Jorgen Geesink
.s-Gravenhage
7:15:06
32
Jeanot Boulet
Gorinchem
7:19:44
33
Jan Willem Doelman
Woudenberg
7:24:10
34
Bass De Bruyne
Lichtervelde
7:29:53
35
Arjen Muijser
Delft
7:32:53
36
Jan van der Eijk
.s-Gravenhage
7:32:58
37
Stan Drouen
Steenderen
7:39:05
38
Dennis Straathof
Vleuten
7:57:17
39
Christopher Machado
Amsterdam
8:00:59
40
Alexander Straathof
Zoetermeer
8:22:22
41
Koen Van Cauteren
Antwerpen
8:27:30
42
Haiko Marges
Bennekom
8:28:09
43
Ibrahim Alaoui
Nijmegen
8:41:14
M45, ZO 60 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pascal Van Norden
Gouda
4:47:43
2
Mark Egberts
Almelo
5:40:44
3
Maarten Kole
Arnhem
5:52:27
4
Andries van der Wal
Velp Gld
6:30:03
5
Eric Elich
Gouda
6:33:42
6
Michiel Elich
Zeist
6:33:42
7
Martijn Damen
Arnhem
6:37:38
8
Remco van der Velden
Schiedam
6:41:56
9
François Flisijn
Julianadorp
6:58:00
10
Gerwin Meijer
Arnhem
6:58:21
11
Antoine Verstraeten
Haarlem
6:59:08
12
Johan Lorier
Vlissingen
7:19:52
13
Ralph Laven
Maastricht
7:25:26
14
Jan Nouwens
Mijdrecht
7:26:57
15
Marcel Bohmer
Eindhoven
7:27:31
16
Martijn Grisel
Zevenaar
7:30:01
17
Maarten Moerman
Bodegraven
7:36:02
18
Marco Polman
Oosterbeek
7:39:07
19
Matthieu Magielsen
Den Helder
7:39:13
20
Joost Bergman
Hoofddorp
7:44:54
21
Rene van der Willigen
Hoofddorp
7:44:55
22
Arjan Udding
Amsterdam
7:56:58
23
Michiel van Gijtenbeek
Vorden
8:07:36
24
Maarten Lems
Alphen aan den Rijn
8:42:50
V45, ZO 60 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kirsten Jochems
Zandvoort
6:52:40
2
Adrie Feenstra
Zutphen
7:43:17
3
Melanie Holleman
Leiderdorp
8:42:01
4
Belinda Dubbeldam
Leiden
8:42:01
MSEN, ZA + ZO 2-DGS62
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bart van de kamp
Heesch
5:07:38
2
Maikel Tax
Oss
5:08:23
3
Istvan Kiss
Schoonhoven
5:09:27
4
Edwin Bos
Barneveld
5:11:53
5
Bart van Dijk
Heesch
5:24:20
6
Rob Langelaan
Noordwijk Zh
6:28:50
7
Wouter Egas
Amersfoort
6:32:54
8
Daniël van Eeden
Breukelen Ut
6:53:37
9
Johannes Schenk
Urk
7:19:46
10
Wouter Monden
Lopik
7:23:21
11
Martin Wieland
Hilversum
7:38:48
VSEN, ZA + ZO 2-DGS62
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nienke van Zoggel
Berlicum Nb
5:30:17
2
Noémi Baracska
IJmuiden
6:20:16
3
Wanda Sloos
Goes
6:31:28
4
Augüsta van Hoogdalem
Vlaardingen
6:49:23
5
Ilona Joesten
Amersfoort
7:22:05
6
Valerie Joesten
Amersfoort
7:25:36
7
Monique Kappert
Utrecht
7:28:17
M45, ZA + ZO 2-DGS62
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Patrick Haafs
Terborg
6:03:14
2
Melvin Rorijs
Barendrecht
6:22:40
3
Brian Voet
Zwolle
7:29:41
4
Mario de Kort
Velp Gld
7:35:32
5
Andre Klein Kranenbarg
Velp Gld
8:02:09
6
Anton Vogels
Arnhem
8:09:25
7
Ralph Dimke
Rosrath
8:23:26
8
Niel Doekes
Houten
8:28:18
9
Maarten Peters
Cuijk
8:51:51
10
Olavo Ramos
Rotterdam
9:07:45
11
Adriaan Gringhuis
Vlaardingen
9:13:02
12
Reint van der Vlis
Vlaardingen
9:32:32
13
Eduard van der Graaf
Rotterdam
9:35:38
14
Johan Roxs
Rotterdam
9:37:14
V45, ZA + ZO 2-DGS62
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annemieke Pappot
Hattem
7:29:47
2
Hanneke Rijstenberg
Zuidlaren
7:48:34
3
Jelda Panjer-deems
Noordlaren
8:00:05
4
Caroline Swanink
Velp Gld
8:00:45
5
Jolanda Zweep
Rheden
8:10:43
6
Jannet Vermeulen-Stulen
Vleuten
8:11:37
7
Marian Kil
Schiedam
9:03:09
8
Annemarie leichtenberg
Maasland
9:12:18
9
Brigitte Snel
Vlaardingen
9:32:36
MSEN, ZA + ZO 2-DGS96
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Davis Cutter
Amsterdam
7:49:37
2
Thomas White
Ruddervoorde
8:04:27
3
Wouter Baas
Meteren
8:43:26
4
Wim Ophoff
Renswoude
10:23:09
5
Mark Breed
Haarlem
10:27:43
6
Bass De Bruyne
Lichtervelde
11:24:58
VSEN, ZA + ZO 2-DGS96
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eline van den Berg
Hoenderloo
11:23:53
Uitslagen.nl
06-07-2021 20:49