Uitslagenlijst Devil's Trail Maasduinen

Arcen - Zondag 27 juni 2021

MAN, LUCIFER TRAIL -
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michiel Kallenberg
Nijmegen
57:39
2
Chris van Wamelen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
59:54
3
Norbert Schild
Sliedrecht
1:06:52
4
René van den Borst
Reuver
1:08:01
5
Pawel Harasimowicz
Kevelaer
1:09:50
6
Vincent Kroese
Utrecht
1:11:27
7
Kristian Baluch
Venlo
1:12:30
8
Wouter van Putten
Nijmegen
1:13:19
9
Melvin van Wichen
Zoetermeer
1:13:30
10
Arjan Hoenselaar
Tegelen
1:14:56
11
Hicham Hamdaoui
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:16:23
12
Jan van der Graaf
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:16:32
13
Frank Van bree
Cuijk
1:16:44
14
Jürgen de Brouwer
Berkel-Enschot
1:17:22
15
Alwin Geraets
Eindhoven
1:17:23
16
Mark Upperman
Maasbree
1:18:03
17
Frans van Haaster
Zoetermeer
1:18:09
18
Rik Wenting
Ottersum
1:18:21
19
Rob Berkhout
Bennebroek
1:19:53
20
Richard Vallinga
Grou
1:20:13
21
Mark van Tilborg
Wijk en Aalburg
1:20:26
22
Adri Visker
Rozenburg Zh
1:20:32
23
Siebe-Geert de Boer
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:21:29
24
Rob Janssen
Milheeze
1:21:31
25
Ton van Empel
Asten
1:23:01
26
Niels Buijs
Haps
1:23:19
27
Arnold Westerbeke
Vlissingen
1:24:19
28
Roel Rutgers
Oegstgeest
1:24:34
29
Dirk Schubert
Kleve
1:24:59
30
Martin van den Brink
Ede Gld
1:25:57
31
Erwin Bor
Breda
1:26:21
32
Jaap Kroes
Nijmegen
1:26:32
33
Martijn Menken
Wageningen
1:27:05
34
Martin van Buiten
Dordrecht
1:28:44
35
Oscar van Aagten
Oosterbeek
1:28:58
36
René van Noordenne
Bergen op Zoom
1:29:00
37
Leon Aarts
Veldhoven
1:29:10
38
Johan Roos
Venlo
1:29:42
39
Vincent Gabriels
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:29:50
40
Arthur Baars
Leidschendam
1:29:58
41
Loek van der Graaf
Amsterdam
1:30:10
42
Daniel bondos
Venlo
1:30:46
43
Henri Kos
Eindhoven
1:30:54
44
Fedde Matthijssen
Arnhem
1:31:44
45
Jeroen Janssen
Venlo
1:31:46
46
Jeroen Zwetsloot-Findeneg
Wageningen
1:31:52
47
John Lanooy
1:32:04
48
Dennis Holtman
Tegelen
1:32:46
49
Randall de Boer
Apeldoorn
1:32:50
50
Niels Velthuijs
Nijmegen
1:32:53
51
Jan Doornbos
Kapel-Avezaath Buren
1:32:54
52
Willem Filius
Breda
1:34:00
53
Ursus de Laat
Valkenswaard
1:35:14
54
Michel Sjollema
Hillegom
1:35:47
55
Nermin H
Utrecht
1:37:38
56
Jan Straatman
Wageningen
1:38:38
57
John van de Ven
Berlicum Nb
1:39:37
58
Adrie van Boekel
Best
1:39:49
59
Paul Verstraeten
Nuenen
1:39:50
60
Rob Kisters
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:39:55
61
Marco Stoute
Zwolle
1:39:56
62
Edward Paarhuis
Zwolle
1:39:56
63
Allard Stoute
Zwolle
1:39:57
64
Albert Kunst
Alkmaar
1:40:05
65
Maurice Wokke
Oudorp Nh
1:40:05
66
Martin Van der Wijk
's-Gravenhage
1:40:57
67
Michiel Akkermans
De Bilt
1:41:05
68
Charl van der Horst
Nijmegen
1:42:10
69
Mark van Boxtel
Nijmegen
1:42:14
70
Peter Geerts
Apeldoorn
1:42:55
71
Nick Sup
Tilburg
1:43:36
72
Tim Hutjens
Tilburg
1:43:38
73
Edgar Bakker
Groningen
1:44:26
74
Huub Keizers
Delft
1:44:46
75
Dee Waterman
Heemstede
1:45:20
76
Dirk Kuipers
Nijmegen
1:45:39
77
Marcel van Vliet
Huizen
1:45:43
78
George Jeremic
Zoetermeer
1:46:11
79
Petr Hora
Moordrecht
1:46:34
80
Michel Nix
Bussum
1:48:06
81
Peter Thoenes
Oeffelt
1:49:24
82
Jon-Ruben van Rhijn
Ede Gld
1:50:12
83
Marc van Ooijen
Nijmegen
2:01:04
84
Ronald de KLeer
Zeewolde
2:01:17
85
Maris Jacobs
Velden
2:21:56
86
Tino Compier
Wijchen
2:27:54
87
Marcel Witjes
Bergen Lb
2:27:58
VROUW, LUCIFER TRAIL -
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ebel van Berloo
Arcen
1:13:42
2
Esther Strijker
Brummen
1:19:23
3
Sylvie Noordermeer
Voorhout
1:20:56
4
Levine Hartjes
Boxtel
1:21:39
5
Janet Krooshof
Grou
1:24:50
6
Elselijn Mulder
Oegstgeest
1:25:13
7
Marie-Louise Greve
Oegstgeest
1:25:14
8
Gertie Wientjens
Haps
1:25:57
9
Marlou Ansems
Breda
1:26:20
10
Judith hendrikx
Eindhoven
1:28:31
11
Petra Peters
Ven-Zelderheide
1:29:59
12
Donna Schipper
Amsterdam
1:31:11
13
Caro de Boer
Rijswijk Zh
1:31:47
14
Anke Jacobs
Reuver
1:32:01
15
Martine boddaert
Nijmegen
1:32:50
16
Suzanne Hennekens
Apeldoorn
1:32:54
17
Marina Hommersom
Nijmegen
1:32:57
18
Louise Franssen
Wageningen
1:33:58
19
Kim Vervoort
Boxtel
1:34:07
20
Nathalie van den Bogaard
Boxtel
1:34:09
21
Jose Verstraeten
Son en Breugel
1:34:09
22
Jorine de Vries
Noordwijkerhout
1:35:47
23
Mariëlle van Keulen
Arcen
1:37:15
24
Patricia Cornelissen
Groesbeek
1:37:22
25
Joyce Broeren
Nistelrode
1:39:37
26
Climmy lommen
Velden
1:39:51
27
Marchien Slim
Heemstede
1:40:03
28
Margreeth van Dorssen
Arnhem
1:40:10
29
Sophie Hazenberg
Leerdam
1:40:50
30
Esther Hofman
Schoonrewoerd
1:40:54
31
Manon van de Haar
Apeldoorn
1:42:55
32
Rachel Hayhoe
Purmerend
1:43:06
33
Diane Wilde
Heeze
1:43:18
34
Fieke van Genugten
Westendorp
1:43:36
35
Mariska Postma
Groningen
1:44:27
36
Lenore Beerkens
Blaricum
1:45:43
37
Andrea van Kampen
Zoetermeer
1:46:10
38
Marjanka Turek
Moordrecht
1:46:36
39
Joanne de Fijter-Van Uden
Wijk en Aalburg
1:46:53
40
Marlein Lemmens
Nijmegen
1:47:16
41
Katja Roozendaal
De Kwakel
1:48:17
42
Esther Geenevasen
Groesbeek
1:49:29
43
Tjinta Jacobs
Milsbeek
1:49:29
44
Suus Litjens
Nijmegen
1:49:54
45
Donny Talsma
Arnhem
1:50:24
46
Manon van Sambeek
Cuijk
1:50:32
47
Antoinette Siroo
Sint Hubert
1:50:36
48
Cathy Cardnaals
Ammerzoden
1:52:55
49
Lotte van Spanning
Amsterdam
1:53:01
50
Minke flach
Haarlem
1:53:38
51
Norma Sint
Bloemendaal
1:53:38
52
Jacqueline de KLeer
Zeewolde
1:53:57
53
Lisa roelofs
Kerkrade
1:54:18
54
Els Brunsveld
Beuningen Gld
1:57:51
55
Nicolle de Brouwer
Berkel-Enschot
1:59:02
56
Femke van Limbeek
Nijmegen
2:01:01
57
Silke Croes
Nijmegen
2:05:31
58
Gea Bregt
Arnhem
2:13:51
MAN, MOENEN TRAIL -
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gertjan Konings
Breda
1:35:16
2
Tjitse Ozinga
Nijmegen
1:35:22
3
Tim van Doorn
Rhenen
1:35:47
4
Pieter van Beekveld
Sterksel
1:37:18
5
Joeri Dassen
Wageningen
1:38:26
6
Tjibbe Westerterp
Groesbeek
1:40:07
7
Stef Roenhorst
Molenhoek Lb
1:43:46
8
Freek de Best
Heumen
1:47:07
9
Jan van Gendt
Elst Gld
1:47:13
10
Niels Helgers
Buchten
1:47:28
11
Daan Heuvelmans
Berg en Dal
1:48:02
12
Arnaud Kruizinga
Arnhem
1:50:20
13
Thomas Saes
Molenhoek Lb
1:50:38
14
Jurre Keizers
Delft
1:50:39
15
Bjorn Coppers
Meterik
1:51:23
16
Richard Corporaal
Zeist
1:52:04
17
Frank Van Bergen
Nijmegen
1:52:20
18
Glenn van Erp
Berghem
1:53:07
19
Franck Asselman
Nijmegen
1:53:08
20
Neddy Keijzers
Berghem
1:53:36
21
Guido Albers
Velden
1:54:27
22
Jeroen BROEKEMA
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:54:28
23
Ruud van Leeuwen
Nijmegen
1:55:02
24
Edwin Bleijenbergh
Maarssen
1:55:13
25
Aldo Argante
's-Gravenhage
1:55:15
26
Olaf Simonse
Nootdorp
1:55:21
27
Richard Thiessen
Malden
1:56:32
28
Bert van Bogget
Roggel
1:58:02
29
Leon Stijnen
Baexem
1:58:02
30
Sjaak Uiterwaal
Westendorp
2:00:01
31
Tien Chu
Best
2:00:27
32
Marijn Marchand
Tiel
2:01:15
33
Kim Leek
Tegelen
2:01:48
34
Alex Hoogvliet
Dordrecht
2:02:01
35
Bart Vrancken
Ermelo
2:03:48
36
Freek van Camp
Nijmegen
2:04:24
37
Stef Traa
Amsterdam
2:05:39
38
Sander Tuinhof
De Kwakel
2:06:46
39
Joey bodde
Boxmeer
2:06:55
40
Jan van der Meer
Waddinxveen
2:07:27
41
Hans Kooi
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:07:36
42
Walter Marsille
's-Hertogenbosch
2:07:39
43
Martien Dupont
Venray
2:08:18
44
Klaas van Beurden
Bilthoven
2:08:59
45
Sjoerd Trommelen
Zeist
2:09:27
46
Nico de Fijter
Wijk en Aalburg
2:10:03
47
Hans Cardinaals
Ammerzoden
2:10:50
48
Mat Skrabanja
Heythuysen
2:10:56
49
Hans van Gemeren
Rosmalen
2:11:10
50
Harm van Hal
Groesbeek
2:12:02
51
Dirk van der Meiden
De Rijp
2:12:43
52
Arno Beugels
Vlierden
2:13:54
53
Dirk Theisges
Hemer
2:14:34
54
Arjan van de nostrum
Drunen
2:14:45
55
Remco van Hoof
Drunen
2:14:49
56
Martijn van de Ven
Mill
2:14:53
57
Frank van Opstal
Dordrecht
2:15:15
58
Dennis van vugt
Sint-Michielsgestel
2:15:16
59
Henk van der Meiden
De Rijp
2:15:57
60
Sébastien Voinson
Vleuten
2:16:45
61
Hayo De Haan
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:16:46
62
Jeroen willems
Haaren
2:17:20
63
Frank van Thiel
Best
2:18:07
64
Wim Elshout
Hillegom
2:18:43
65
Paul de Hoog
Cuijk
2:19:06
66
Frank van den Hurk
Kerkdriel
2:19:26
67
Bart Hendriks
Budel
2:20:04
68
George Immink
Best
2:20:43
69
Hidde Keizers
Delft
2:21:31
70
Arnoud Nierop
Oegstgeest
2:21:38
71
Rob van Spronsen
Oegstgeest
2:21:39
72
Erik van den Akker
Tegelen
2:22:36
73
Guus Benneker
Utrecht
2:23:33
74
Manuel Bussmann
Utrecht
2:23:35
75
Richard Hill
Soest
2:23:37
76
Luc Wijnans
Malden
2:23:51
77
Gregor Sparidans
Tilburg
2:24:02
78
Najim Ben Acha
Tegelen
2:25:12
79
Andreas Wierda
Velden
2:25:13
80
Tonni Tielens
Velden
2:25:17
81
Timo Magon
Tegelen
2:25:27
82
Hendry Blok
Spijkenisse
2:25:30
83
Remco van der voort
Utrecht
2:25:54
84
Wouter in 't Groen
Eindhoven
2:26:22
85
Bauke Vriesema
Hilversum
2:26:55
86
Xander Wassen
Venlo
2:28:51
87
Peter Peeters
Vught
2:29:56
88
Guido Kluijtmans
Best
2:29:57
89
Nico van Hamburg
Rotterdam
2:31:13
90
Sjoers van Eldik
Delft
2:31:14
91
Leon Kerssens
's-Hertogenbosch
2:31:56
92
Larren van Meeteren
Zaltbommel
2:31:57
93
Bert van Riessen
Bloemendaal
2:32:18
94
Rients van Buren
Haarlem
2:32:19
95
Barry de Vries
Arnhem
2:34:10
96
Xander Jöris
Lommel
2:34:13
97
Peter de Zeeuw
Borne
2:36:15
98
Ramon Hanssen
Weert
2:36:39
99
Alex Bertram
's-Gravenhage
2:36:44
100
Leo Kouijzer
's-Gravenhage
2:38:08
101
Hans Roseboom
Driehuis Nh
2:38:39
102
Vandormael Koen
Diepenbeek
2:39:17
103
Werner Evers
Eindhoven
2:40:09
104
Rob Lamers
Arnhem
2:40:10
105
Harold Bos
Elst Gld
2:40:11
106
Robert Jan Keiman
Veenendaal
2:47:06
107
Sjoerd Rammelt
Tegelen
2:47:27
108
Jürgen Richter
Beuningen Gld
2:48:33
109
Arthur Stijns
Oudelande
2:57:50
110
Henk van der Werf
Linschoten
3:05:50
111
Michel van Dijk
Pijnacker
3:07:25
112
Rob Gordijn
Delft
3:14:33
VROUW, MOENEN TRAIL -
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esther Veldhuizen
Nijmegen
1:43:15
2
Ellen Stegeman
Heerde
1:50:26
3
Hanneke van Haeff
Neer
1:55:41
4
Monique van Vliet-Heijnen
Rijen
1:59:03
5
Annette Van Kuijk
Vught
2:03:03
6
Marjelle Coppers - Verheijen
Meterik
2:03:39
7
Kerstin Fritsche
Breda
2:08:17
8
Fiona Jaberg
Deurne
2:09:35
9
Christiane Kempkes
Borken
2:13:28
10
Meike Reijnen
Gennep
2:13:55
11
Lotte Beckers
Nijmegen
2:15:58
12
Charlotte van den Beuken
Molenhoek Lb
2:17:01
13
Marloes bergevoet
Oisterwijk
2:17:21
14
Esther Hakvoort
Zaandam
2:17:38
15
Monique Elstgeest
Voorhout
2:17:47
16
Anita van ettinger
Maarheeze
2:20:02
17
Esther van Bochove
Zaandam
2:25:29
18
Gonnie Janssens
Vught
2:29:54
19
Tonny Kersten
Ommel
2:31:29
20
Gabrielle Janssen
Reuver
2:34:38
21
Martha Hettema
Borne
2:36:19
22
Sandra Karres
Haarlem
2:38:40
23
Madelijn van Voornveld
Haarlem
2:47:05
24
Ricky Fox
Utrecht
2:51:53
25
Veronique Op het Veld
Utrecht
2:51:55
26
Desiree homma
Bosch en Duin
2:52:44
27
Gré Reinderts-vd Broek
Amersfoort
2:56:57
28
Floor Goes
Heerde
3:04:02
29
Mirjam Braakensiek
Veessen
3:04:03
Vragen over de uitslag: info@uitslagensoftware.nl
www.uitslagensoftware.nl || www.ox-max.com
Uitslagen.nl
05-07-2021 16:38