Uitslagenlijst Lelieloop

Etten-Leur - Maandag 24 mei 2021

M12, 1200M KINDER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tim Houthuijsen
Achilles
5:00
2
Pijke Machielsen
Achilles
5:24
3
Daan van de Sande
Achilles
5:36
4
Lucas Touw
Achilles
5:36
5
David de Jager
Etten-Leur
7:28
V12, 1200M KINDER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sarah Touw
Achilles
5:43
2
Evi Houthuijsen
Achilles
6:34
3
Isa Jorissen
Etten-Leur
6:56
4
Lotte van de Sande
Achilles
7:43
5
Hanna de Jager
Etten-Leur
7:46
M25, 2500M JUNIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lucas de Jager
Etten-Leur
15:10
M5, 5KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dennis de Freytas
Attila
15:22
2
Wilbert Touw
Achilles
18:36
3
Philip Mathon
Etten-Leur
19:41
4
Stefan Jorissen
Road Runners Etten-Leur
19:41
5
Thijs Staps
Road Runners Etten-Leur
19:52
6
Jasper Houthuijsen
Etten-Leur
19:53
7
Michiel Koeijvoets
Achilles
20:54
8
Ron van der veem
Road Runners Etten-Leur
21:32
9
Bas van den Bosch
avVN
21:56
10
Luuk van den Maagdenberg
Etten-Leur
22:28
11
Jelle Roks
Rijsbergen
23:35
12
Aimé vd Reijt
Etten-Leur
24:07
13
Dick Ringelberg
Achilles
24:21
14
Marcel Staffeleu
Etten-Leur
27:57
15
Frank van den Maagdenberg
Etten-Leur
30:12
16
Arno Hendrickx
Road Runners Etten-Leur
31:06
17
Mats Hendrickx
Breda
31:06
18
Ad van den Wijngaart
Etten-Leur
31:55
19
Mirjam Anink-Bellemakers
Road Runners Etten-Leur
32:37
20
Bob Reijne
Etten-Leur
32:55
21
Louis de Koning
Rijsbergen
38:11
V5, 5KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Evi Lauwen
Road Runners Etten-Leur
21:13
2
Karin de Wild
Achilles
23:57
3
Linda Van de Sande
Achilles
23:57
4
Erica Suijkerbuijk
Oudenbosch
26:10
5
Kim de Bruijn
Etten-Leur
27:55
6
Cassandra van Gastel
Etten-Leur
28:05
7
Cindy Taks
Road Runners Etten-Leur
29:10
8
Marian van den Bosch
Lage Zwaluwe
29:12
9
Chantal van den wijngaart
Etten-Leur
31:09
10
Mirjam Bellemakers
Road Runners Etten-Leur
31:21
11
Van den Maagdenberg
Etten-Leur
31:25
12
Maaike Schoone
Etten-Leur
32:32
13
Marloes Nijland
Achilles
32:39
14
Trudie de Jong
Achilles
32:39
15
Anne-Marie Reijne
Etten-Leur
33:00
16
Mieke Vervaart
Road Runners Etten-Leur
33:07
17
Ineke Lauwerijssen
Etten-Leur
35:31
M10, 10KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jos Janssen
Etten-Leur
44:36
2
Mark van Zundert
Road Runners Etten-Leur
47:11
3
Paul Jansen
Road Runners Etten-Leur
49:50
4
John Wilbrink
Road Runners Etten-Leur
51:14
5
Seth Dijkstra
González Running Team
51:24
6
John de Regt
Road Runners Etten-Leur
51:29
7
Rene Punselie
Road Runners Etten-Leur
53:48
8
Joko Tenthof van Noorden
Breda
54:08
9
Arno Mouwen
Road Runners Etten-Leur
54:28
10
Toon fokkema
Road Runners Etten-Leur
55:04
11
Michel Korver
Etten-Leur
57:09
12
Arno brenters
Road Runners Etten-Leur
59:27
13
Jos van Overveld
Road Runners Etten-Leur
59:30
14
Wim Oostdijk
Road Runners Etten-Leur
59:32
15
Michel Bego
Road Runners Etten-Leur
1:00:35
16
Adrie Dijk van
Etten-Leur
1:08:57
V10, 10KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Birgit Voorn
Road Runners Etten-Leur
43:45
2
Corina van Koulil
Sprundel
49:29
3
Maaike Jorissen
Etten-Leur
54:51
4
Anita Naalden
Road Runners Etten-Leur
59:12
5
Marieke vd Borst
Road Runners Etten-Leur
59:43
6
Claudia Hendrickx
Road Runners Etten-Leur
1:00:07
Tweede Pinksterdag 24 mei
Uitslagen.nl
24-05-2021 22:46