Uitslagenlijst Running Center City Hanzeloop

Zutphen - Zondag 16 mei 2021

J4-6, JEUGDLOOP 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rune Heesen
Gorssel
5:44
2
Quinten Teunis
Sibculo
5:56
3
Silvijn Alfrink
Zutphen
7:16
J7-8, JEUGDLOOP 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Brendan Langelaan
Hoofddorp
4:41
2
Luca Talamini
Warnsveld
6:30
3
Twan ten Bras
Zutphen
7:17
4
Finn ten Bras
Zutphen
7:40
J9-10, JEUGDLOOP 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Milan Klaassen
Warnsveld
4:14
2
Thijn Schwartz
Zutphen
4:37
3
Timon Heesen
Gorssel
4:44
4
Stijn Visschedijk
Warnsveld
5:54
5
Mats Kolenbrander
Zutphen
6:02
M4-6, JEUGDLOOP 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elin Bouma
Zutphen
5:28
2
Lou van Donk
Zutphen
5:30
3
Amelie Alfrink
Zutphen
6:27
4
Else Boersma
Zutphen
7:14
M7-8, JEUGDLOOP 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hilleke Boersma
Zutphen
5:27
2
Nienke Visschedijk
Warnsveld
5:38
3
Juliette Alfrink
Zutphen
6:19
4
Saar Musch
Warnsveld
6:35
M9-10, JEUGDLOOP 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bente Breukink
Brummen
3:55
2
Carice Croes
Zutphen
4:22
3
Noëlle-Sophie van den Ber
Maasland
4:46
4
Hanna Boersma
Zutphen
5:22
M1112, JEUGDLOOP 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ella Jansen
Apeldoorn
7:14
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sebastiaan Horselenberg
Zutphen
17:24
2
Luuk Jansen
Apeldoorn
21:11
3
Zack Beumer
Zutphen
21:57
4
Matthijs Hoge
Emmen
25:12
5
Sybren Stap
Eefde
28:50
6
Jordy Marissen
Slagharen
30:52
7
Sem Nijland
Zutphen
33:11
8
Silvan Herms
Apeldoorn
35:59
9
Tom Hamer
Eefde
1:06:41
M35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roel Teunis
Sibculo
22:36
2
Richard Aarts
Lochem
22:59
3
Rowan Tesink
Zutphen
27:52
4
Thijs Musch
Warnsveld
27:52
5
Wim Bos
Emmen
30:12
6
Rémi Schrijver
Zutphen
31:45
7
Stephan Herms
Apeldoorn
35:59
8
Martijn van der Meer
Leiden
40:23
M45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sander Heesen
Gorssel
18:06
2
Pino Bruna
Zutphen
20:15
3
Harry Jager
Zutphen
21:43
4
Erwin Horselenberg
Zutphen
23:31
5
Joris Westerbeek
Zutphen
24:31
6
Peter Kneefel
Lochem
24:44
7
Gerard Wielders
Leerdam
27:12
8
Arjan Marissen
Slagharen
30:52
9
Wilbert Menkveld
Vorden
30:53
10
Alex Klein
Eerbeek
37:46
M55, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Christian van Haselen
Doetinchem
19:49
2
Wim Fokker
Zutphen
22:31
3
Ronald Goorhuis
Zutphen
23:04
4
Eric Groenwold
Zutphen
25:05
5
Eddy Groen
Warnsveld
25:44
6
Henri Wanschers
Almelo
28:03
7
Ronald Borkent
Deventer
28:20
8
Marcel Berends
Zutphen
28:46
9
Peter Bootsma
Deventer
32:44
M65, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wim de Greeff
Joppe
34:54
2
Ruud Thomassen
Zutphen
38:17
3
Bertus van Kommer
Leusden
39:29
4
Vincent van Hout
Zutphen
59:36
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inge Teunissen
Dieren
24:18
2
Melissa Dasselaar
Zutphen
25:30
3
Marieke Otten van Eijk
Rhenen
28:04
4
Karin Helder
Buitenpost
28:16
5
Maike Jongerius
Soest
31:28
6
Ilona Kampen
Elst Gld
33:35
7
Emma Musch
Warnsveld
34:15
8
Joyce Stap - Berends
Eefde
34:18
9
Marleen Snelder
Zutphen
34:54
10
Miechelle Worst
Emmen
38:50
11
Mandy Berends
Zutphen
40:43
12
Arwen Hovenier
Warnsveld
48:50
13
Monique Robers
Zutphen
55:17
14
Julia Hamer
Eefde
1:06:41
15
Kimberly Peters
Zutphen
1:19:47
V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Linda Ooms
Tonden
19:00
2
Valerie Torenstra
Swifterbant
23:11
3
Inger Luijten
Warnsveld
26:23
4
Anne Kremer
Warnsveld
29:30
5
Jeanette ter Horst
Zutphen
29:51
6
Jessica Ridderhof-Nootenb
Steenbergen Nb
32:00
7
Femke Groenewold
Deventer
32:30
8
Dorina Scholten
Zutphen
32:43
9
Suzan Loor
Zutphen
40:30
10
Marloes Zwiers
Zutphen
43:15
11
Trudy Mentink
Silvolde
43:27
V45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sietske van der Meer
Zutphen
24:17
2
Marsha Krijnen
Tilburg
32:25
3
Jokelien Harmsen
Voorst gem Voorst
32:37
4
Hilda Gorter
Oudenbosch
32:43
5
Angelique Pieters
Zutphen
33:59
6
Miranda Bouman
Zutphen
34:16
7
Anna Maarten
Breda
37:29
8
Berlinda Versluijs
Zutphen
40:54
9
Lucienne Dorrestein
Hollum
41:07
10
Berber Oldenbeuving
Zutphen
42:47
11
Diana Koch
Warnsveld
48:50
12
Marjan la Grand
Zutphen
1:09:43
V55, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karin Göppel
Warnsveld
25:47
2
Liliane Norg-Holthuizen
Zutphen
34:02
3
Annemarie de Blois
Heemskerk
34:08
4
Monique Witzand
Zutphen
35:28
5
Astrid Stallinga
Zutphen
36:03
6
Monique Wanschers
Almelo
36:50
7
Moniek Kingma Schippers
Breda
38:41
8
Jet De Klerk
Middelburg
40:00
9
Wietske de Vries
Rheden
40:00
10
Marja Mazee
Zutphen
54:38
V65, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ria de Vries
Zutphen
36:55
2
Alie Wouda
Hollum
45:00
3
Anne-Marie Patist
Wageningen
53:11
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joris Roelofs
Leiden
37:35
2
Mark Groot Bronsvoort
Raalte
38:15
3
Steven den Besten
Vorden
38:17
4
Cedric Teelen
Deventer
39:45
5
Mark Penninga
Zutphen
41:00
6
Thije Harbers
Zutphen
42:28
7
Dennis Teunissen
Winterswijk
43:21
8
Raymond Jansen
Warnsveld
46:29
9
Matthijs Zeegers
Zutphen
48:02
10
Myron Kolijn
Strijensas
52:48
11
Johan Wemmenhove
Kampen
54:09
12
Ruben Hermelink
Enschede
56:00
13
Daniel Wesseling
Zutphen
56:20
14
Richard Minnes
Olst
56:27
15
Mike van Boven
Hasselt
57:20
16
Rene Verkerke
Zutphen
57:39
17
Thijs van Dorst
Zutphen
1:01:46
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daan Boonman
Zutphen
35:33
2
Nick Machielse
Zaandam
40:34
3
Leo Saalmink
Zutphen
41:13
4
Mark Terink
Westervoort
41:34
5
Stefan Voogt
Zutphen
42:04
6
Joram van Donk
Zutphen
44:56
7
Bas Grotenhuis
Heerde
45:42
8
Izaak Quist
Amsterdam
45:57
9
Arne Bouma
Zutphen
46:19
10
Matthias Alfrink
Zutphen
48:42
11
Maarten Visschedijk
Warnsveld
48:55
12
Wido van Dijk
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
50:03
13
Jochem Boersma
Zutphen
51:52
14
Martijn Veldhuizen
Zutphen
56:46
15
Jeroen ter Mate
Warnsveld
1:08:43
16
Deepak kumar Natarayan
Utrecht
1:15:35
17
Srinivasan Harikrishnan
Utrecht
1:25:16
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Johan Pijpers
Zutphen
38:34
2
Jeroen Willemsen
Apeldoorn
38:57
3
Cees Boeve
Heerde
41:10
4
Gerard de Grutter
Zutphen
45:30
5
Erwin Tuitert
Zutphen
46:37
6
Joost Veltman
Zutphen
47:01
7
Harrie Drost
Zutphen
47:12
8
Marcel den Besten
Hattem
47:34
9
Anne Docter
Heerde
47:39
10
Ronald Tukker
Gorinchem
48:32
11
Mark Schultze
Doesburg
50:19
12
Wessel Brokke
Warnsveld
50:19
13
Jeroen Wouters
Wageningen
51:16
14
Jasper Buffing
Amsterdam
55:30
15
Jan Elbert de Jong
Zutphen
58:13
16
Rene Jansen
Apeldoorn
58:33
17
Hans Luijendijk
IJsselstein Ut
1:00:05
18
Peter Gompelman
Westervoort
1:01:06
19
Gert-Jan Koeslag
Zutphen
1:02:03
20
Martijn Mees Ten Oever
Warnsveld
1:05:24
21
Antoine van Weiden
Arnhem
1:08:43
22
Jasper Langedijk
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:12:04
23
Milton Tjoen-A-Choy
Koog aan de Zaan
1:14:08
24
Nico Schonewille
Hoogeveen
1:14:36
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ab Reurslag
Lochem
38:43
2
Johan Damhuis
Zutphen
41:56
3
Frank Bod
Oosterhout Gld
44:04
4
Robert Pruim
Zutphen
49:20
5
Herman van Hussel
Dieren
50:22
6
Robert Meijer
Zutphen
50:56
7
Donny Titus
Zutphen
51:53
8
Rene Boxem
Doetinchem
53:48
9
Remy Snel
Almere
54:14
10
Frenk ten Brinke
Sommelsdijk
55:38
11
Paul Bossenbroek
Zutphen
56:00
12
Jan van de Craats
Kampen
56:18
13
Philip Davidson
Zutphen
1:01:28
14
Erik van den Houten
Voorthuizen
1:03:46
15
Fred Westerveld
Middelburg
1:08:28
M65, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Paul Frijhoff
Warnsveld
50:04
2
Dico Oprel
Zutphen
52:58
3
Harry Mulder
Wassenaar
58:18
4
Jan Verschuren
Deventer
58:29
5
Rien de Wolff
Voorburg
59:17
6
Wim Gerritsen
Zutphen
1:01:42
7
Willem Romeijn
Voorst gem Voorst
1:03:32
8
Will Heuvelman
Zutphen
1:05:19
9
Peter Rudolph
Zutphen
1:08:19
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karin van Leersum
Eindhoven
45:17
2
Simone Brekveld
Hummelo
52:20
3
Kyra Bokdam
Haaksbergen
55:59
4
Nena Visscher
Hasselt
56:48
5
Kim Wienk
Zutphen
1:02:28
6
Milou Groot
Apeldoorn
1:05:37
7
Lisanne Jurriens
Zutphen
1:11:00
8
Annemijn Pieper
Deventer
1:30:26
9
Marieke Jongejan
Apeldoorn
1:54:55
10
Femke Jansen
Zutphen
2:07:00
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne Smidt-Wildenbeest
Lichtenvoorde
43:55
2
Chantal van Velde
Wapenveld
46:02
3
Meriel Alfrink Hendriks
Zutphen
51:35
4
Iryna Shumakova
Zutphen
59:52
5
Audrey Smits
Belfeld
1:00:34
6
Janneke Gerritsen
Zutphen
1:02:00
7
Anita Boksem
Baak
1:06:31
8
Irma Pijpers
Warnsveld
1:08:12
9
Linda Stegeman
Zutphen
1:11:39
10
Kim van Snek
Rotterdam
1:16:09
11
Sarah Van Keulen
Zutphen
1:24:15
12
Yoni Siemons
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:55:21
13
Elvira Jansen-Elskamp
Zutphen
2:07:00
14
Annemieke Vogel
Overasselt
2:50:00
15
Olwen de Vries
Zutphen
2:51:55
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hanny Hulleman
Zutphen
49:19
2
Dominique Enzerink
Goirle
51:13
3
Inge Sipkens
Warnsveld
51:56
4
Coby Grijsen
Zutphen
55:24
5
Patricia Valkering
Zutphen
56:07
6
Karin van Riel
Warnsveld
57:01
7
Lia Elbertsen
Zutphen
57:19
8
Emilie Schotte
Oegstgeest
1:02:16
9
Caroline Jurriens
Zutphen
1:04:00
10
Yolanda Mors
Zwolle
1:09:54
11
Esther van Oosten-Boksem
Zutphen
1:10:29
12
Sandra Theunissen
Westervoort
1:17:22
13
Annelies Bruggeman
Gorssel
1:32:48
14
Karin Gompelman
Westervoort
2:19:55
15
Isabell Verhoef
Zutphen
2:51:55
V55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Milet Lourens
Almelo
56:37
2
José Woppenkamp
Zutphen
58:52
3
Edith Heuvelman
Zutphen
59:34
4
Jacqueline Bierhaalder V
Warnsveld
1:00:04
5
Joke ter Maat
Voorst gem Voorst
1:04:00
6
Nelleke Flikkenschild
Zutphen
1:17:11
V65, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Diana de Ruijter
Breda
1:09:17
2
Ria van Cittert
Warnsveld
1:12:16
3
Jet Kraan
Warnsveld
1:12:16
4
Martje Bont
Warnsveld
1:12:16
5
Nia van Oudenallen
Westervoort
1:15:32
MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maxwell Bayer
Huizen
1:14:24
2
Lennert de Heer
Bennekom
1:46:27
3
Tijn Jongeneelen
Warnsveld
1:48:28
4
Jesper Steenbreker
Warnsveld
1:48:31
5
Robbert van Sonnen
Warnsveld
1:57:13
6
Daan van der Hoeven
Brummen
2:08:00
7
Wibe Hoefsloot
Nijmegen
2:13:40
8
Henk Bergman
Zutphen
2:14:05
M35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tjalling de Vries
Rotterdam
1:24:50
2
Maarten Jan van Dijk
Zutphen
1:33:02
3
Pieter Hamming
Zelhem
1:37:19
4
Pawel Zych
Bergambacht
1:39:20
5
Joeri Jorg
Nijmegen
1:48:01
6
Heerko Koops
Utrecht
1:51:01
7
Rob Busger Op Vollenbroek
Deventer
1:52:40
8
Daan Willink
Renkum
1:57:54
9
Simon van Vliet
Rotterdam
1:59:05
10
Pieter Staphorst
Broek in Waterland
2:01:35
M45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maickel Nieuwenhuis
Doetinchem
1:37:45
2
Jan Biemans
Utrecht
1:43:30
3
Michiel Cuppen
Heeze
1:49:42
4
Patrick Kolijn
Strijensas
1:51:07
5
Arjen Hoekert
Kampen
1:58:00
6
Thomas Eppinga
Amsterdam
2:07:19
7
John Peter Murray
Zutphen
2:10:06
8
Christiaan Kramer
Haaksbergen
2:11:11
9
Laurence Hovenkamp
Winsum Gn
2:19:21
10
René Hekkelman
Laren Gld
2:22:41
M55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Johan Damhuis
Zutphen
1:44:00
2
Sander Steenbreker
Warnsveld
1:55:51
3
Herman Bruins
Kampen
1:56:52
4
Hans Timmers Verhoeven
Warnsveld
1:59:31
5
Eef Walgaard
Utrecht
2:19:59
6
Teun Boschloo
Almen
2:52:49
M65, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ton ten Have
Vorden
2:35:26
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karin van Leersum
Eindhoven
1:41:07
2
Esmee Unterer
Warnsveld
2:09:17
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Barbara Koren
Zutphen
2:05:53
2
Dianne Van Vugt
Zutphen
2:20:15
V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marian Reinders
Zutphen
2:05:53
2
Martine Koenders
Eefde
2:28:11
V55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marion Wenders
Gulpen
3:19:49
2
Corinne Wisselink
Zutphen
4:19:42
Uitslagen.nl
07-06-2021 18:52