Uitslagenlijst Nescioloop

Amsterdam - Zaterdag 10 april 2021

MSEN, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maxwell Bayer
Huizen
50:17
2
Stefan Wolkers
Amstelveen
52:30
3
Peter Crisp
Amsterdam
54:10
4
Robert Jan Kwakman
Diemen
58:00
5
Toer van den Berg
Purmerend
1:09:37
6
Vincent Wiering
Diemen
1:10:00
M35, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Johan Pluim
Vinkeveen
52:34
2
Jelle Kok
Amsterdam
57:59
3
Lars Vonk
Diemen
58:40
4
Jorrit Tol
Amsterdam
59:05
5
Paul Friedel
Amsterdam
1:00:17
6
Randall de Boer
Apeldoorn
1:00:40
7
Jochem Valkenburg
Amsterdam
1:08:53
8
Izaak Quist
Amsterdam
1:09:03
M45, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
René Wiering
Amsterdam
52:09
2
Zeljko Obrenovic
Bussum
1:09:44
3
Patrick Vierveijzer
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:16:17
4
Ronald Tukker
Gorinchem
1:27:14
M55, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Theo Woldberg
Amsterdam
1:00:31
2
Rene Duijvekam
Amstelveen
1:02:55
3
Peter Zwart
Amsterdam
1:42:47
VSEN, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marinde Bond
Diemen
1:07:53
2
Anneloes van Brummelen
Amsterdam
1:10:47
V35, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Margot Rozendaal
Amsterdam
1:03:51
2
Rosalie Teeuwen
Amsterdam
1:04:39
3
Anoek Vincent
Amsterdam
1:11:34
4
Gerda Edelman
Amsterdam
1:21:01
V45, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erica Belandi
Aalsmeer
1:00:26
2
Rachel de Weerd
Apeldoorn
1:01:31
3
Jacqueline Louwe-Zijlstra
Koog aan de Zaan
1:32:08
V55, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marianne IJnsen
Amsterdam
1:35:53
MAN, 15 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nicolas Collart
Amsterdam
55:21
2
Floris Klinkert
Amsterdam
56:48
3
Roger Prudon
Heerhugowaard
57:09
4
Etienne Hoogstraten
Assen
1:01:57
5
Bram Karst
Amsterdam
1:05:17
6
Marco Knijn
Diemen
1:05:40
7
Marcel Meijer
Amsterdam
1:06:05
8
Rogier Maas
Amsterdam
1:06:44
9
Oscar Smit
Amsterdam
1:07:08
10
Remco Kloppenburg
Amsterdam
1:07:33
11
Remo Dekker
Haarlem
1:09:56
12
Jelle Niemantsverdriet
Amsterdam
1:10:29
13
Lucas Wenniger
Amsterdam
1:10:33
14
Casper Staat
Diemen
1:10:47
15
Rob Blaauboer
Haarlem
1:10:54
16
Edwin Reckewell
Amsterdam
1:11:10
17
Peter van Dam
Amsterdam
1:11:36
18
Arjen Horjus
Amsterdam
1:12:07
19
Eric van Diemen
Amsterdam
1:12:08
20
Rene Janssen
Amstelveen
1:12:36
21
Jan Brandts
Utrecht
1:13:41
22
Steve Loudon
Amsterdam
1:14:21
23
Jaap Meindersma
Amsterdam
1:15:00
24
Willem-paul Herber
's-Gravenhage
1:15:07
25
Niels Bertschat
Amsterdam
1:15:20
26
Jamie Beagan
Amsterdam
1:15:49
27
Albert de Boer
Almere
1:16:10
28
Arno Rommers
Amsterdam
1:16:40
29
Wim Klumpenhouwer
Amsterdam
1:17:28
30
Michiel de Beet
Amsterdam
1:17:35
31
Marco Regter
Amsterdam
1:18:20
32
Felix Wierstra
Amsterdam
1:18:54
33
Willem de Haan
Amsterdam
1:18:54
34
Jos Ligthart
Amsterdam
1:20:04
35
Joram Binsbergen
Amsterdam
1:20:41
36
Jasper Buffing
Amsterdam
1:23:18
37
Hans Coopmans
's-Gravenhage
1:23:34
38
Fritz Arntzen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:23:50
39
Marcel Udo
Amsterdam
1:23:52
40
Hendrik Dathe
Amsterdam
1:24:16
41
Remy Snel
Almere
1:24:34
42
Arjan Benit
Amsterdam
1:25:46
43
Alexander Schutte
Amsterdam
1:25:53
44
Jan Willem Nieuwland
Amsterdam
1:31:19
45
Michiel Hagoort
Amsterdam
1:32:48
46
Michiel Hatenboer
Duivendrecht
1:33:11
47
Aart Jan van Duren
Amsterdam
1:33:11
48
Harry Mulder
Wassenaar
1:33:39
49
Pj Schrieken
Diemen
1:36:39
50
Pieter Kole
Amsterdam
1:36:50
51
Hans Bart
Kortenhoef
1:36:58
52
Jan Kuilman
Amsterdam
1:40:00
53
Roland Jahn
Zaandam
1:40:12
54
Herman Dupon
Krommenie
1:41:34
55
Erik Sikkens
Amsterdam
1:43:17
56
Rien de Wolff
Voorburg
1:47:37
57
Frans Be Tjoen Swan
Amsterdam
3:06:38
VROUW, 15 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne-Floor van Tilburg
Amsterdam
1:03:56
2
Susanne Balm
Amsterdam
1:05:06
3
Hannah Nijsingh
Diemen
1:08:53
4
Flore Ossewaarde
Amsterdam
1:13:41
5
Kim Platvoet
Diemen
1:15:18
6
Mayra Slootweg
Amstelveen
1:15:52
7
Eline Vermue
Amsterdam
1:15:52
8
Marijcke Toussaint
Amsterdam
1:16:57
9
Frederique Schreuder
Amsterdam
1:17:28
10
Sabien Dobbelaere
Amsterdam
1:18:10
11
Lara Catshoek
Amsterdam
1:19:33
12
Monika Wolkers
Amsterdam
1:19:39
13
Renske Kamperman
Amsterdam
1:19:50
14
Lydia Bachanova
Diemen
1:20:02
15
Yvonne Wijermans
Amsterdam
1:20:57
16
Amy Roeland
Diemen
1:21:09
17
Monique Admiraal
Amsterdam
1:22:56
18
Nienke Hendriks
Diemen
1:23:06
19
Mary Nollen
Amsterdam
1:23:33
20
Esther Rensink
Amsterdam
1:24:15
21
Janine Bijzeit
Diemen
1:24:50
22
Marije Cornelisse
Diemen
1:24:50
23
Johanneke van Viegen
Amsterdam
1:24:50
24
Sioe Oei
Amsterdam
1:25:09
25
Mascha de Jong
Amsterdam
1:25:35
26
Liza Groeneveld
Amsterdam
1:26:00
27
Dasha van Amsterdam
Amsterdam
1:27:49
28
Anke Hendriks
Amsterdam
1:28:38
29
Kirsten Cup
Amsterdam
1:29:04
30
Willemijn Ruberg
Amsterdam
1:31:48
31
Sterre van Duren
Amsterdam
1:31:59
32
Lisa Loudon
Amsterdam
1:32:39
33
Cloud Monkey
Amsterdam
1:32:57
34
Tara Duijvekam
Amsterdam
1:33:00
35
Margaret Martin-Carroll
Amsterdam
1:33:21
36
Maartje Devriese
Bussum
1:34:49
37
Patty Heuft
Amsterdam
1:34:59
38
Margret Does
Heerhugowaard
1:35:47
39
Lonneke Does
Heerhugowaard
1:35:59
40
Priscilla Chandrasekaran
Amsterdam
1:36:44
41
Dorien Wijte
Amsterdam
1:37:31
42
Jose Baks
Amsterdam
1:37:41
43
Miranda van Barneveld
Soest
1:38:25
44
Teresa de Jong
Amsterdam
2:00:08
45
Rosette Neij
Diemen
2:03:42
46
Ilona Bregard
Amsterdam
2:03:54
47
Floortje Bakkeren
Amsterdam
2:04:54
MAN, 8 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dimitry Fleming
Lelystad
34:07
2
Kees de Waal
Amsterdam
36:38
3
Joris Mantel
Amsterdam
37:15
4
Bas Hoondert
Amsterdam
37:26
5
Harry Nibte
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
38:20
6
Marten van Garderen
Amsterdam
38:35
7
Ron Eerdhuijsen
Wijdewormer
50:50
8
Willem Glas
Spanbroek
51:53
9
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
57:57
10
Bertus van Kommer
Leusden
1:03:33
11
Ruud van den Busken
Badhoevedorp
1:15:10
VROUW, 8 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Loes de Rijk
Diemen
40:41
2
Laura Wiering
Amsterdam
42:46
3
Yvonne Wagner
Amsterdam
43:06
4
Ilaria Triggiani
Diemen
46:56
5
Petra de Lange
Amsterdam
47:06
6
Anne Colenbrander
Amsterdam
47:15
7
Isha Loudon
Amsterdam
48:28
8
Rienke Bos
Amsterdam
48:37
9
Pauline Erkamp
Amsterdam
49:23
10
Amra Sakota
Amsterdam
50:14
11
Marieke Quist
Amsterdam
51:32
12
Nicole Hofman
Zwolle
53:36
13
Leonie van der Plas
Amsterdam
55:48
14
Jacquelien van de Mheen
Utrecht
58:10
15
Aleida Nieuwenhuis
Amsterdam
59:30
16
Marjan van de Mheen
's-Gravenhage
1:00:11
17
Maaike van den Berge
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:07:17
Uitslagen.nl
22-04-2021 10:38