Uitslagenlijst Univé Leekster Lente Loop

Leek - Zaterdag 20 maart 2021

M5KM, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thijmen van der Loop
16:04
2
Arjan Feenstra
16:47
3
Joey Hummel
Leek
16:48
4
Jeffrey Zant
Groningen
18:30
5
Rene Lub
Groningen
19:36
6
Willem Koning
19:45
7
Bert Ausma
19:48
8
Rob Vegter-Kruze
Winschoten
20:32
9
Freddy Hoogheem
Tolbert
20:32
10
Joop Lusthof
20:49
11
Gerrit Cornelisse
Marum
21:04
12
Martijn Bralts
Groningen
21:30
13
Jerrik Thalen
Roden
21:31
14
Johan van der Velde
21:53
15
Erwin Bosma
Drachten
22:12
16
Rik Tangerman
Oldekerk
22:22
17
Erik Verkerk
Roden
22:52
18
Joël Koning
22:54
19
Marius Jellema
24:12
20
Mark ter Veld
Een-West
24:42
21
Bert en Tyrannosaurus Rex
Visvliet
24:45
22
Roy van der Veen
Leek
24:49
23
Lauris Kooi
Tolbert
25:19
24
Jurre van der Ploeg
25:21
25
Domien Meijer
Oostwold gem Leek
26:00
26
Michiel van Bemmel
28:25
27
Einko Topper
Leek
29:07
28
Halbe Rinsma
Buitenpost
29:51
29
Christiaan Sijsling
Oldekerk
30:00
30
Piet Bolken
Leek
31:05
31
Patrick de Weerd
Leek
31:12
32
Marcel Jonkman
Roden
31:23
33
Gertjan Westerhof
Norg
31:30
34
Koos Venema
Leek
31:57
35
Bart Truijen
31:59
36
Rolf Eikenhout
Zuidhorn
32:14
37
Rense de Wind
32:23
38
Johan Huisjes
Tolbert
32:53
39
Eloy Lankheet
Nietap
35:00
40
Joran Doornbos
Appingedam
35:35
41
Joost Kremer
Assen
37:33
42
Daan Leidekker
Roden
48:40
43
Evert J. Botter
Groningen
51:44
44
Hans Pieterman
Leek
54:03
V5KM, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tine Zweers
Grootegast
19:45
2
Reinie Boven
20:40
3
Liselot Smit
22:49
4
Lisanne de Jong
Drachten
23:20
5
Jannie Laning
Blauwestad
23:25
6
Nynke Meijer
Groningen
23:27
7
Monique de Jong
24:41
8
Nataschja en Koga Miyata
Visvliet
24:45
9
Karen Martens
Assen
24:54
10
Eline Teeninga
Leek
24:58
11
Gea Hut
25:32
12
Liza Wagenaar
Oostwold gem Leek
26:00
13
Ellis Dijkstra
Nieuw-Roden
26:13
14
Margreet Ausma
26:30
15
Marion Zigterman
Nieuw-Roden
26:36
16
Engrid Bron
Marum
26:58
17
Eva Sacré
Boerakker
27:00
18
Elina Bouter
Boerakker
27:00
19
Marjan Boonstra
Doezum
27:28
20
Ina Schuitema
27:44
21
Renske ter Veld
Leek
27:56
22
Frederiek Naber
28:00
23
Jolijn Kooistra-de Vries
28:11
24
Gerieke Holtman
28:27
25
Leanne Prins
28:28
26
Ellen Sneller
Zevenhuizen Gn
28:41
27
Mette Sneller
Zevenhuizen Gn
28:41
28
Julia Meijer
Leek
28:46
29
Renske Thalen
Roden
28:49
30
Dineke Meijer
Leek
29:00
31
Audrey Hoogheem-Tantua
Tolbert
29:03
32
Yosca Klaassens
Tolbert
29:15
33
Miranda Scheffer
Menaam
29:20
34
Jelleke Melessen
Rotterdam
29:27
35
Tanja van Kleinwee
Zevenhuizen Gn
29:47
36
Karin Helder
Buitenpost
29:54
37
Lia Ausma
30:02
38
Marion Frieso
Tolbert
30:30
39
Annet Witteveen
30:37
40
Ilse Dijkstra
30:43
41
Linda en Vito
Valthermond
30:54
42
Sanne Homan
Boerakker
31:05
43
Marja van den Heuvel
31:15
44
Melanie Bos
Tolbert
31:22
45
Pauline Ubels
Zeist
31:25
46
Marieke Gorter
Oldekerk
31:31
47
Lucie Pijnakker
Veendam
31:57
48
Marit van Poeldijk
32:03
49
Sharina Grefelman
Groningen
32:14
50
C.E. Drenth
32:23
51
Jolanda Koers
Nietap
32:24
52
Nynke Oosterloo
32:28
53
Irene de Jong
Drachten
32:30
54
Kim Oosterhoff
Leeuwarden
32:37
55
Wietske Snaak
Leek
32:45
56
Margriet de Vries
Peize
32:55
57
Anja Pater
Nieuw-Roden
32:58
58
Manon van Deemter
Leek
33:08
59
Berdien Kanninga-Hamstra
Leek
33:16
60
Jelly Foppema
Kornhorn
33:17
61
Sylvia de Roo
Tolbert
33:19
62
Lisette den Breejen
Groningen
33:19
63
Tatiana Ryabchun
33:50
64
Chantal Berends
Niebert
34:12
65
Annyk Kooistra
Garyp
34:47
66
Grietje Soet
Marum
34:59
67
Mare Kooistra
Garyp
35:00
68
Anita Meter
35:00
69
Louise Lankheet
Noordhorn
35:00
70
Claudia Lübke
Lettelbert
35:14
71
Milou Vreeman
36:15
72
Sinie den Breejen
Groningen
36:37
73
Rozemarijn Holtman
37:07
74
Joyce Kremer
Assen
37:34
75
Melina Hoekstra
Groningen
37:38
76
Floor Vinckers
Groningen
37:38
77
Anita Westra
Uithuizen
37:53
78
Agnes Homan
Tolbert
39:19
79
Elisabeth met Zhenga
Gieten
43:00
80
Diana Willemsen
Leek
48:27
81
Janet Koop
Leek
53:34
82
Lieke de Groot
1:16:52
83
Fenna de Groot
1:16:52
M10, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maurice Kram
Groningen
35:37
2
Gerben Vermij
Leens
36:16
3
Jorrit Waslander
Groningen
38:25
4
Mathijs van Ark
Groningen
38:26
5
Erik-Jan Linstra
Eelde
39:22
6
Andreas van der Veen
Hurdegaryp
41:21
7
Marten Topper
Leek
43:38
8
Jan Hovinga
Leek
44:38
9
Ronald van der Vaart
Haulerwijk
45:56
10
Bert Sturing
Tolbert
46:35
11
Dick Bonarius
Groningen
46:37
12
Willem-Jan Wakelkamp
Zevenhuizen Gn
47:17
13
Antonie de Joode
Assen
47:39
14
Berny Barteling
Doezum
47:39
15
Quirijn Buurman
48:07
16
Albert Brandsma
48:14
17
Ronald Hummel
49:02
18
Frank Jongsma
49:08
19
Pieter van Zomeren
Roden
49:36
20
Philip Pruim
49:58
21
Oswin ten Brinke
Groningen
50:09
22
Hagen Kruse
Groningen
50:35
23
Jaap-Roelof Melessen
Leek
51:37
24
Arnold Zanting
Groningen
51:45
25
Joep Gevers
Leek
51:57
26
Dries Drewes
Roden
52:08
27
Koen Kieneker
53:44
28
Siep de Vries
Drachten
54:40
29
Jan Boon
Dokkum
54:40
30
Peter Brantsma
Grootegast
54:54
31
Ronald Verbree
55:03
32
Peter Kieneker
De Wilp Gn
55:16
33
Floris de Jonge
Leek
55:40
34
Wim Loos
Leek
55:40
35
Erwin Smid
55:58
36
Wouter Sportel
Leek
56:12
37
Siemen Wachtmeester
Nietap
56:25
38
Rob Holwerda
Leek
56:26
39
Ben Plandsoen
56:30
40
Tjark van der Ploeg
56:32
41
Aant Zuidema
Grootegast
57:50
42
Martijn de Vries
Tolbert
58:00
43
René Wolthuis
Grootegast
58:00
44
Jan Pols
58:23
45
Chris Vruggink
58:39
46
Helmar Rouwenhorst
59:30
47
Gertjan de Haas
Zuidhorn
59:58
48
Han Stiekema
Tolbert
1:00:09
49
Johan van der Velde
1:00:27
50
Michiel van Bemmel
1:00:27
51
Hildebrand Knol
1:00:27
52
Djurre Joh van der Schaaf
Oentsjerk
1:01:08
53
Sikko Koers
Tolbert
1:01:21
54
Harry Maring
Oldekerk
1:01:38
55
Ronnie Rozema
1:01:45
56
Jan van der Molen
Leek
1:02:08
57
Rene Wildeman
Groningen
1:02:11
58
Dik Blaauwwiekel
Leek
1:02:48
59
William de Bruin
Groningen
1:04:00
60
Henk Poker
Niekerk Grootegast
1:04:19
61
Girbe Buist
Sappemeer
1:04:23
62
Meine Scheweer
1:06:06
63
Wim Nolden
1:07:02
64
Theo Haitsma
Oldekerk
1:09:10
65
Wim Wils
Marum
1:10:38
66
Chris de Roo
Tolbert
1:10:55
67
Reinder Sinnema
Leeuwarden
1:12:58
68
Martijn van der Meer
1:20:32
V10, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Myrthe Natzijl
45:35
2
Martje Mulder
Groningen
48:09
3
Gooitske Kooistra
Garyp
49:05
4
Marloes Korendijk
Groningen
50:35
5
Gea Hut
51:49
6
Thea Wierenga
Tolbert
52:13
7
Monique van der Meer
Groningen
52:25
8
Christina Smit
Roden
52:38
9
Yvonne van der Knaap
Groningen
53:04
10
Hijcke Kremer
53:46
11
Anita Horstink
Tolbert
55:02
12
Frédérique van Rijn
55:02
13
Hannah Plandsoen
56:30
14
JIkke Amesz
Tolbert
56:31
15
Alie Seifers
Nietap
56:55
16
Susan Roelfsema
Groningen
56:56
17
Anny Ploeg
Grootegast
57:46
18
Anouk Renkema Kronemeijer
57:52
19
Baukje Kingma Reitsma
Wetsens
58:07
20
Miki Enache
Groningen
58:12
21
Jolijn Kooistra-de Vries
Bakkeveen
58:12
22
Hiekie Kronemeijer
58:18
23
Lieke Vos
Appingedam
58:22
24
Margreet Winkelmans
58:40
25
Kea de Boer
Tolbert
58:49
26
Thea Noord
Drachten
58:49
27
Joyce Renia
Annerveenschekanaal
58:50
28
Leonieke Compagner-Tigela
Assen
58:55
29
Femke Meindertsma
59:05
30
Hilma Ubels
Grijpskerk
59:23
31
Jenny de Groot
Tolbert
59:43
32
Metty de Haas
Zuidhorn
59:58
33
Femke de Groot-Raaijmakers
Waaxens gem Dongeradeel
1:00:16
34
Lusanne ter Veld
Leek
1:00:51
35
Ardine Nieuwenhuizen
Nietap
1:00:57
36
Monique Piersma
1:01:25
37
Tjitske Veenhuizen
Zevenhuizen Gn
1:02:09
38
Hiske Kramer
Tolbert
1:02:09
39
Nynke Pranger
Haarlem
1:02:25
40
Pia Kooistra
Leek
1:05:08
41
Noortje vd Nieuwenhuizen
Zuidhorn
1:05:44
42
Henrieke Scheweer
1:06:06
43
Yosca Klaassens
1:06:59
44
Linda Vriend
Tolbert
1:07:02
45
Joan Wijbenga
Zuidhorn
1:07:13
46
Laura Maring
Oldekerk
1:07:20
47
Yvonne van der Molen
1:07:43
48
Nelleke Jager
Tolbert
1:08:00
49
Elsa van Genne
Marum
1:08:18
50
Elise Stoepker
Peize
1:08:59
51
Wina van Steenbergen
Peize
1:08:59
52
Dineke Rekker
1:09:04
53
Karin Kerkhof
Leek
1:12:35
54
Jacqueline Honnef
Groningen
1:13:04
55
Yolanda Postma
1:14:00
56
Lucy Veenstra
Tolbert
1:20:38
M21.1, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arjan Marchand
Groningen
1:11:23
2
Roy Vervoort
Groningen
1:20:12
3
Marco Massink
1:21:42
4
Erik Kok
Scheemda
1:22:26
5
Herman Brouwer
Groningen
1:23:18
6
Jos Richie
Groningen
1:23:23
7
Sander de Boer
Groningen
1:24:16
8
Rob van de Graaf
Hoogeveen
1:24:50
9
Peter Bon
Groningen
1:25:03
10
Lucas Lelieveld
Groningen
1:25:32
11
Lex Kloosterman
Groningen
1:25:39
12
Dorus Wolthekker
Nietap
1:26:25
13
Martijn Nijenhuis
Groningen
1:26:45
14
Maarten Westerhuis
Groningen
1:28:09
15
Roan Kanninga
Leek
1:28:14
16
Jan van Overbeeke
Rotterdam
1:28:59
17
Roelof de Groot
1:29:22
18
Gerhard Barteling
1:29:28
19
Anne de Jong
Drachten
1:30:00
20
Catrinus Vroom
1:30:18
21
Barry Willems
Beilen
1:33:23
22
Gerrit van der Goot
Eelde
1:34:07
23
Peter Kolkena
Grootegast
1:34:21
24
Jan Pieter Reitsema
Sebaldeburen
1:34:45
25
Nathan Hamminga
Boerakker
1:35:24
26
Gerrit Duits
Groningen
1:35:38
27
Martijn Poort
Groningen
1:37:14
28
Mark Veldmate
Groningen
1:39:20
29
Jan Jakob Rozema
Groningen
1:39:41
30
Egbert Bakker
1:39:54
31
Albert de Bakker
Nuis
1:41:41
32
André Jellema
1:41:41
33
Rik Slager
1:41:50
34
Stefan Wendel
Roden
1:41:54
35
Marco Tekstra
Tolbert
1:42:40
36
Marko Everts
Groningen
1:42:59
37
Henny Holtman
1:43:13
38
John van der Velde
Tolbert
1:43:30
39
Vincent de Wit
1:43:59
40
Jan Holterman
Emmen
1:44:32
41
Menko Wierenga
Tolbert
1:44:33
42
Reinier van Limmeren
Nietap
1:44:33
43
Erik Knapper
Winschoten
1:44:59
44
Jeroen Gardien
1:45:35
45
Peter Wolters
Nieuw-Roden
1:45:53
46
Wouter Kuiper
1:45:53
47
Richard Gibcus
Hoogezand
1:46:21
48
Gesinus Boer
Niebert
1:46:53
49
Teo Mulder
Zevenhuizen Gn
1:46:56
50
Kor de Boer
Marum
1:46:57
51
Arjan Zantinga
Leek
1:46:58
52
Egbert van der Wal
1:47:02
53
Tjeerd Dirk Huizenga
Grootegast
1:47:21
54
Raymond Terpstra
Drachten
1:47:30
55
Marcel Ritsema
Groningen
1:47:41
56
Richard Hoogstra
Zuidhorn
1:47:48
57
Antonie de Joode
Assen
1:48:00
58
Sybren Harmsma
Groningen
1:48:48
59
Peter Hummel
Zevenhuizen Gn
1:48:52
60
Meine Hoitsma
1:49:04
61
Jan Horenga
Sebaldeburen
1:49:09
62
Pieter Visser
Dokkum
1:49:10
63
Thom Snijder
Winsum Gn
1:49:12
64
Richard van der Werff
Usquert
1:49:12
65
Mark Wijnsma
Ee
1:49:27
66
Rick Roelfsema
Leek
1:49:40
67
Eddie Schipper
1:49:57
68
Erik van der Pol
1:49:57
69
Peter Katsma
Munein
1:50:03
70
Ferdinand Jansen
Leeuwarden
1:50:03
71
Erik Kazemier
Froombosch
1:50:06
72
Christéan Weerd
Peize
1:50:57
73
Jasper Bergwerff
Leek
1:51:01
74
Peter Stello
Roden
1:51:05
75
Arjen Adriaanse
1:51:32
76
Martin Kregel
Glimmen
1:51:54
77
Marcel Vogelzang
Haulerwijk
1:51:56
78
Alexander Schult
Groningen
1:51:59
79
Frits Haverkamp
Zuidhorn
1:51:59
80
Raymond Elinga
1:52:23
81
Piet Streefkerk
1:52:25
82
Alwin Bakema
Zuidhorn
1:52:36
83
Gert-Jan Zijlstra
Drachten
1:52:54
84
Jelle Nauta
Roden
1:52:55
85
Arnold Latour
Grootegast
1:53:02
86
Erik Schuur
Groningen
1:53:11
87
Arnold Smit
1:53:20
88
Harry van der Lei
Tolbert
1:54:05
89
Karel Kort
Tolbert
1:55:00
90
Tom Schipper
Groningen
1:55:17
91
Ronald van der Goot
Leeuwarden
1:56:05
92
René Swart
Leeuwarden
1:56:10
93
Eduard Witteveen
Leek
1:56:11
94
Willem Hartstra
Drachten
1:56:12
95
Pieter van der Bij
Jirnsum
1:56:37
96
Johan van der Velde
1:56:58
97
Elko Knoop
1:58:00
98
Bart Nieland
Groningen
1:58:37
99
Hans de Koning
1:59:00
100
Luuk Kruizinga
Aduard
1:59:00
101
Geert van der Veen
1:59:14
102
Tjalle Hijlkema
Groningen
1:59:49
103
Toine Branbergen
Groningen
2:00:41
104
Marten Scheenstra
Groningen
2:01:00
105
Erik Bouwman
2:01:10
106
Kor Tillema
Uithuizen
2:01:37
107
Hans Jakobs
De Wilp Gn
2:01:37
108
Jan Siebe Veenstra
Tolbert
2:01:56
109
Henk Prins
Tolbert
2:01:58
110
Chris Vruggink
Buitenpost
2:02:15
111
Jan van der Vaart
2:02:19
112
Hans van Leeuwen
2:02:31
113
Joeren van den Berg
Pijnacker
2:04:26
114
Ale Toering
Heerenveen
2:05:24
115
Brechtus Wille
Heerenveen
2:05:24
116
Cor Slob
Startenhuizen Lopp
2:05:48
117
Peter Stokje
Groningen
2:06:00
118
Sjouke Elsinga
Norg
2:06:21
119
Henk Meijer
Roden
2:06:26
120
Dirk Cazemier
2:06:47
121
Herman Morrien
2:07:28
122
Jeen Bruinsma
Katlijk
2:07:46
123
Reinder Tel
Surhuizum
2:08:52
124
Peter Hondebrink
Tolbert
2:09:05
125
Peter Kieneker
2:10:37
126
Jan Vriend
Tolbert
2:10:51
127
Douwe Zuidema
Marum
2:12:05
128
Erik Stam
Ten Boer
2:12:28
129
Wim Loos
2:12:59
130
Mattijs Beverdam
2:13:16
131
Nils Brongers
Scharmer
2:14:00
132
Henk de Vries
2:14:00
133
Randy Nijdam
Zuidlaren
2:16:00
134
Hayco Elsinga
Leek
2:18:52
135
Géon Mittendorff
Leek
2:21:11
136
Bob van der Velde
Zevenhuizen Gn
2:24:00
137
Chris Buitenhuis
Groningen
2:24:17
138
Wietze Pathuis
Nieuwe Pekela
2:30:12
139
Jan Sneep
Tolbert
3:44:00
140
Anne Bos
4:04:00
141
Pieter Doller
Leek
4:20:00
142
Werner Plugge
Tolbert
4:21:00
V21.1, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lotte de Hosson
Groningen
1:21:03
2
Sanne Heidinga
1:30:00
3
Tine Zweers
Grootegast
1:31:18
4
Leonie Meijer
Roden
1:33:36
5
Erika Broekema
Groningen
1:35:34
6
Guyonne Schuch
Groningen
1:41:36
7
Linde van Tilburg
Groningen
1:44:41
8
Paulien Hulshof
Haren Gn
1:45:16
9
Geartsje Hoekstra
Groningen
1:45:22
10
Jildoe Rinsma
Sappemeer
1:45:39
11
Karin Veenstra
Nietap
1:45:57
12
Tirza van Faassen
Leek
1:46:24
13
Elly Rooda
Grootegast
1:49:15
14
Lydia Doornbos
Appingedam
1:50:50
15
Eline Oldenburger
Roden
1:51:05
16
Emmy Wietsma
Groningen
1:51:58
17
Marieke Bruininga
1:52:07
18
Pauline Willekens
Schiedam
1:54:05
19
Maxime van Deemter
Groningen
1:55:50
20
Wieke Janssen
1:55:56
21
Paulien Hingstman-Faber
Groningen
1:56:28
22
Mirjam Wallenburg
Groningen
1:56:34
23
Aileen de Vries
De Wilp Gn
1:58:03
24
Ester Loonen
1:58:21
25
Rianne Beverdam
1:58:35
26
Gea Hut
1:59:00
27
Patricia Scheppers
Oude Pekela
1:59:23
28
Ingrid Venema
1:59:59
29
Miriam Kerkhof
2:01:00
30
Reinette Gjaltema vd Laan
2:01:37
31
Annette Dupree
2:01:39
32
Leonie Ribbens
Zuidhorn
2:02:00
33
Dorien Cramer
Groningen
2:03:31
34
Erica Venema
Pijnacker
2:04:26
35
Anna Hummel-Tel
Zevenhuizen Gn
2:05:40
36
Judith Kampen
Enschede
2:08:00
37
Lianne Wenker
Groningen
2:08:05
38
Marjan Veldhuis
Ureterp
2:09:25
39
Marja van der Werf-Zoer
2:09:32
40
Gerda Bruin
2:12:06
41
Sandra van Diemen
Groningen
2:12:17
42
Frédérique van Rijn
Boerakker
2:12:42
43
Klaske de Haan
2:14:04
44
Marieke Nijdam
Zuidlaren
2:16:26
45
Anneke Lammers
Groningen
2:20:20
46
Linda Spaan
Groningen
2:21:00
47
Martha Bijzet
Groningen
2:21:44
48
Jakelien de Jonge
Stadskanaal
2:31:27
49
Lara Bouma
2:32:00
50
Nanda Bouma
2:32:00
51
Wil Lütter-Schuiling
Tolbert
3:16:40
52
Ingrid Geersing
Leek
3:21:12
53
Janneke Sneep-van Dooren
Tolbert
3:44:00
54
Karin Hoving
Assen
3:52:41
55
Eke Bos
4:04:00
56
Marian Mol-Stuut
Nieuw-Roden
4:06:05
57
Titie Kuperus
Winschoten
4:06:05
58
Lianda Vening
Leek
4:15:00
59
Ankie Bennink
Leek
4:20:00
60
Cora Plugge
Tolbert
4:21:00
M42, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Barry Bronsema
Meedhuizen
2:55:59
2
Rens Nagtegaal
Schiedam
3:06:11
3
Sietze Huizenga
Grootegast
3:22:29
4
Maarten de Groot
Roden
3:33:56
5
Martijn Kobus
3:57:27
6
Christiaan Pinkster
Sumar
4:02:30
7
Bert Koens
Blauwestad
4:36:55
20 t/m 28 maart 2021
Uitslagen.nl
31-03-2021 11:20