Uitslagenlijst Clubkampioenschappen cross

Amersfoort - Zaterdag 13 maart 2021

HSEN, SEN/MAS HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ahmed Abubakar
Triathlon
16:39
2
Mart Nijhuis
Triathlon
16:45
3
Mervin van der Horst
Triathlon
16:47
4
Faas van der Ven
Triathlon
19:06
VSEN, SEN/MAS VROUWEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jasmijn Bakker
Triathlon
19:13
2
Madelief Kok
Triathlon
20:41
3
Hester Meijer
Triathlon
23:22
MPD, MEISJES PUP D
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Floor Wouterson
Triathlon
5:44
2
Nina Mooibroek
Triathlon
7:05
JPD, JONGENS PUP D
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mats Bramer
Triathlon
5:46
2
Tim van Dartel
Triathlon
5:47
3
Bram van den Broek
Triathlon
6:03
4
Hidde de Wee
Triathlon
6:43
MPC, MEISJES PUP C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mirthe Kraus
Triathlon
5:51
2
Isa Silverentand
Triathlon
5:59
3
Ilse Jansen
Triathlon
5:59
4
Esmee Langbroek
Triathlon
6:24
5
Saar Vrielink
Triathlon
7:10
6
Sadé Snowden
Triathlon
7:12
JPC, JONGENS PUP C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Merijn Spruit
Triathlon
5:14
2
Boaz van den Hoek
Triathlon
5:31
3
Nesta Drieenhuizen
Triathlon
5:31
4
Epke Kruik
Triathlon
5:56
5
Josja Brunsveld
Triathlon
6:00
6
Philip Gaina
Triathlon
6:50
7
David Looman
Triathlon
7:18
MPB, MEISJES PUP B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yael Boomgaard
Triathlon
5:17
2
Lise Wantenaar
Triathlon
5:57
JPB, JONGENS PUP B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pepijn Löschner
Triathlon
5:00
2
Sandor Abrahamse
Triathlon
5:01
3
Tijn van Gent
Triathlon
5:04
4
Joris Verhoeven
Triathlon
5:10
5
Dylano van den Brink
Triathlon
5:16
6
Mees Hilhorst
Triathlon
5:45
7
Otte de Kok
Triathlon
5:53
8
Stijn Krootjes
Triathlon
6:02
9
Sirius Bouwens
Triathlon
6:08
10
Surya Jansen
Triathlon
6:12
MPA1, MEISJES PUP A1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Famke Landman
Triathlon
7:58
2
Noortje Boswinkel
Triathlon
8:06
3
Merel de Wee
Triathlon
8:15
4
Juliet Mateman
Triathlon
8:24
5
Féline Tourné
Triathlon
8:24
6
Amber Hendrikx
Triathlon
8:58
7
Ymke Valkonet
Triathlon
9:03
8
Suze Schoen
Triathlon
9:40
9
Nina Prins
Triathlon
9:59
10
Lana Mooibroek
Triathlon
10:16
JPA1, JONGENS PUP A1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harm de Leeuw
Triathlon
7:10
2
Eljin Hattink
Triathlon
7:17
3
Dhedde van Doorn
Triathlon
7:38
4
Dito Jansen
Triathlon
7:57
5
Noah van Ramshorst
Triathlon
8:29
6
Dex Berghuis
Triathlon
8:52
7
Levi Peters
Triathlon
9:09
8
Sten Heijdra
Triathlon
9:16
9
Niels Bakker
Triathlon
9:18
10
Bart Bijkerk
Triathlon
9:29
MPA2, MEISJES PUP A2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stella Paulusma
Triathlon
7:15
2
Itske van der Ploeg
Triathlon
7:16
3
Puck van Bladel
Triathlon
7:21
4
Linde de Rooy
Triathlon
7:48
5
Esther van Essen
Triathlon
8:04
6
Neva Kapelle
Triathlon
8:05
7
Milou van Bruxvoort
Triathlon
8:25
8
Meis Kingma
Triathlon
8:26
9
Isabelle Snijder
Triathlon
8:31
10
Nadia Dijkhuizen
Triathlon
10:29
JPA2, JONGENS PUP A2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lucas Hendrickx
Triathlon
7:11
2
Rutger Vloo
Triathlon
7:17
3
Benjamin Hoksbergen
Triathlon
7:44
4
Yvar van der Linden
Triathlon
8:11
5
Vriend Allom
Triathlon
8:20
6
Thorsten Bouwens
Triathlon
8:21
7
Mick Lablans
Triathlon
8:25
8
Bart Jansen
Triathlon
8:30
9
Jakob van Dijk
Triathlon
8:45
MD1, MEISJES JUN D1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anniek Mateman
Triathlon
10:17
2
Maureen Smedema
Triathlon
11:26
3
Ronja Brouwer
Triathlon
11:38
4
Roza Siegmund
Triathlon
11:50
5
Eline van Bruxvoort
Triathlon
12:12
JD1, JONGENS JUN D1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jens van de Wetering
Triathlon
10:08
2
Arthur Pater
Triathlon
10:53
3
Tom van Buitenen
Triathlon
10:54
4
Mees Blijenberg
Triathlon
11:40
5
Alex Dijkhuizen
Triathlon
11:42
6
David van Dijk
Triathlon
11:52
7
Floris Valkonet
Triathlon
12:11
8
Onno Hoekstra
Triathlon
12:51
9
Mats Beverwijk
Triathlon
13:09
10
Tobias Hilhorst
Triathlon
13:15
MD2, MEISJES JUN D2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Meinou de Jong
Triathlon
10:26
2
Marrit Jelgerhuis
Triathlon
10:41
3
Famke Brunt
Triathlon
10:46
4
Mayke van Lieshout
Triathlon
11:00
5
Norah Schoen
Triathlon
11:04
6
Zosia Rasker
Triathlon
11:44
7
Joske van Beuningen
Triathlon
12:06
8
Mila Schaap
Triathlon
13:01
9
Anouk Bakker
Triathlon
13:02
JD2, JONGENS JUN D2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luuk van Burgsteden
Triathlon
9:24
2
Sven van Gelder
Triathlon
9:37
3
Jesse Voogd
Triathlon
10:06
4
Alain Tourne
Triathlon
10:12
5
Hugo Sliedrecht
Triathlon
10:41
6
Thijs Berkhof
Triathlon
11:07
7
Noah Beens
Triathlon
11:18
8
Per van Hoogstraten
Triathlon
11:24
9
Ivo Schöls
Triathlon
11:29
MC, MEISJES JUN C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jikke van der Ploeg
Triathlon
8:21
2
Lara van 't Klooster
Triathlon
9:00
3
Ireen Stoter
Triathlon
10:15
4
Ereza Plochg
Triathlon
10:52
5
Jinte Jonker
Triathlon
10:57
6
Marlieke Castelein
Triathlon
11:01
7
Jolie Minnée
Triathlon
11:08
8
Eva van der Linden
Triathlon
11:21
9
Carmen Lijzenga
Triathlon
12:08
JC, JONGENS JUN C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rhune van Doorn
Triathlon
12:56
2
Rick Snijder
Triathlon
13:22
3
Max Rijkers
Triathlon
14:11
4
Benjamin Götte
Triathlon
14:45
5
Brigt van Apeldoorn
Triathlon
14:56
6
Stijn Beverwijk
Triathlon
15:09
7
Julian Kwakman
Triathlon
15:50
8
Roemer de Jong
Triathlon
16:10
9
Kalle Brouwer
Triathlon
16:11
10
Satria Jansen
Triathlon
16:40
11
Quinn Jager
Triathlon
17:53
12
Jens Werner
Triathlon
18:07
MB, MEISJES JUN B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Emma Landman
Triathlon
12:32
2
Lena Broere
Triathlon
15:16
3
Nora Kwakman
Triathlon
17:48
JB, JONGENS JUN B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nathan Houwaard
Triathlon
17:36
2
Jonah Broer
Triathlon
19:25
3
Pier van der Ploeg
Triathlon
21:04
4
Jesse van der Veen
Triathlon
24:06
MA, MEISJES JUN A
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marit Jansons
Triathlon
16:02
JA, JONGENS JUN A
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yordi Druijff
Triathlon
16:55
2
Sven Druijff
Triathlon
17:37
3
Laurens van Hofslot
Triathlon
19:17
4
Brun Stöver
Triathlon
20:25
RR, RACERUNNERS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Miene
Triathlon
5:40
2
Fleur
Triathlon
6:36
3
Cato
Triathlon
7:13
4
Lonneke
Triathlon
7:19
5
Monica
Triathlon
29:13
6
Lennard
Triathlon
29:34
7
Timo
Triathlon
31:02
Uitslagen.nl
13-03-2021 12:11