Uitslagenlijst Louis Vinkloop

Amsterdam - Zaterdag 6 maart 2021

MJUN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maxwell Bayer
Huizen
31:36
2
Kees de Waal
Amsterdam
43:30
MSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Max Hazewinkel
Amsterdam
32:32
2
Stefan Wolkers
Amstelveen
33:45
3
Julian Steenman
Amsterdam
34:47
4
Karel Nanninga
Amsterdam
34:53
5
Valentijn Zonjee
Amsterdam
35:20
6
Peter Crisp
Amsterdam
35:28
7
Nicolas Collart
Amsterdam
36:42
8
Nick van Heesewijk
Amsterdam
37:21
9
Robert Jan Kwakman
Diemen
37:34
10
Roger Prudon
Heerhugowaard
37:59
11
Remco Frank
Amsterdam
38:06
12
Rik van Leeuwen
Amsterdam
39:19
13
Etienne Hoogstraten
Assen
40:47
14
Jasper Smidt
Oostzaan
41:28
15
Vincent Wiering
Diemen
43:59
16
Guy Prudon
Amsterdam
45:04
17
Perry van der Heide
Amsterdam
45:18
18
Arjen Horjus
Amsterdam
46:18
19
Toer van den Berg
Purmerend
47:44
20
Casper Staat
Diemen
48:44
21
Jasper Dekker
Amsterdam
48:54
22
Aron van Meurs
Amsterdam
48:54
23
Guus Jonk
Amsterdam
51:52
24
Kevin Boers
Purmerend
54:31
25
Felix Behr
Amsterdam
57:27
M35, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kasper Koeleman
Broek in Waterland
32:25
2
Dennis de Knijff
Almere
32:32
3
Johan Pluim
Vinkeveen
35:21
4
Ivan Mettrop
Amsterdam
36:33
5
Daniël Peters
Amsterdam
36:38
6
Martijn Bakker
Broek in Waterland
36:42
7
Floris Klinkert
Amsterdam
36:53
8
Gertjan van Nimwegen
Amsterdam
36:59
9
Patrick Stastra
Amsterdam
37:05
10
Sebastiaan Post
Amsterdam
37:35
11
Yves Rezus
Amstelveen
39:28
12
Lau Akkermans
Haarlem
39:40
13
Jorrit Tol
Amsterdam
39:57
14
Koen Jansen
Amsterdam
40:04
15
Lars Vonk
Diemen
40:04
16
Jonathan Maurits
Naarden
41:46
17
Bram Karst
Amsterdam
42:32
18
Remo Dekker
Haarlem
42:34
19
Roland Jahn
Zaandam
42:40
20
Henno van Horssen
Amsterdam
42:52
21
Michel Kroon
Amsterdam
43:13
22
Rogier Maas
Amsterdam
43:25
23
Jochem Valkenburg
Amsterdam
44:34
24
Edwin Reckewell
Amsterdam
44:50
25
Niels Bertschat
Amsterdam
45:31
26
Peter van Dam
Amsterdam
47:08
27
Patrick Overkempe
Amsterdam
50:38
28
Panos Arvanitis
Amsterdam
51:20
29
Laurens Woerkom
Amsterdam
52:53
30
Arjan Benit
Amsterdam
56:15
31
Lars van Hoften
Amstelveen
59:19
32
Deo Volente
Almere
1:26:14
M45, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
René Wiering
Amsterdam
33:24
2
Michael Nijland
Almere
36:32
3
Zeljko Obrenovic
Bussum
44:50
4
Melvin Witteveen-Georgiou
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
45:17
5
Eric van Diemen
Amsterdam
46:20
6
Rob Blaauboer
Haarlem
47:31
7
Tom Jan Ketelaar
Amsterdam
48:05
8
Henk Beers
Amsterdam
48:08
9
Willem-paul Herber
's-Gravenhage
48:46
10
Harry Nibte
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
48:54
11
Jan Brandts
Utrecht
49:21
12
Jeroen Hermsen
Almere
49:38
13
Marten van Garderen
Amsterdam
50:00
14
Edwin Kardinaal
Amsterdam
50:01
15
Bas Vis
Amstelveen
50:16
16
Barry van Ulsen
Amsterdam
50:44
17
Arjen Klein Poelhuis
Amsterdam
50:45
18
Pascal van Alphen
Amsterdam
51:20
19
Barry Manus van der Jagt
Amsterdam
52:58
20
Marco Regter
Amsterdam
53:03
21
Jaap Meindersma
Amsterdam
53:42
22
Thomas Eppinga
Amsterdam
54:32
23
Alexander Schutte
Amsterdam
55:00
24
Ronald Tukker
Gorinchem
55:30
25
Freddy Coesel
Amsterdam
55:54
26
Jan Willem Nieuwland
Amsterdam
55:55
27
Wladimir Cossiga
Amsterdam
56:09
28
Jasper Buffing
Amsterdam
57:04
29
Eelco Estoppey
Amsterdam
57:28
30
Michiel Hagoort
Amsterdam
1:00:28
31
Tonny Kiburg
Landsmeer
1:04:22
32
Herman Dupon
Krommenie
1:06:15
M55, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rene Duijvekam
Amstelveen
41:40
2
Marcel Meijer
Amsterdam
43:54
3
Steve Loudon
Amsterdam
48:00
4
Marcel Udo
Amsterdam
48:42
5
Ronald van Kempen
Amsterdam
49:21
6
Arjen Lakerveld
Amsterdam
49:27
7
Rene Janssen
Amstelveen
50:00
8
Michiel de Beet
Amsterdam
50:38
9
Albert de Boer
Almere
50:59
10
JGD Ligthart
Amsterdam
51:41
11
Jan Pieter Ekker
Amsterdam
51:53
12
Remy Snel
Almere
54:55
13
Pieter Kole
Amsterdam
55:34
14
Marc van Os
Amsterdam
55:46
15
Peter Bleeker
Amsterdam
56:10
16
Machiel Vegting
Amsterdam
56:20
17
Michiel Hatenboer
Duivendrecht
58:35
18
Erik Sikkens
Amsterdam
1:04:02
19
Bert Oudejans
Landsmeer
1:04:10
20
Joost Craenmehr
Amsterdam
1:04:31
21
Martijn De Roller
Hoofddorp
1:07:13
M65, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bert Schalkwijk
Monnickendam
44:22
2
Ger Kragten
Amsterdam
46:28
3
Hans Coopmans
's-Gravenhage
55:01
4
Ed de Jong
Amsterdam
56:53
5
Harry Mulder
Wassenaar
58:51
6
Koos vd Berg
Amsterdam
1:00:00
7
Rien de Wolff
Voorburg
1:01:05
8
Henk Bleeker
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:03:01
9
Ron Eerdhuijsen
Wijdewormer
1:04:16
10
Willem Glas
Spanbroek
1:04:22
11
Robert Boyle
Amsterdam
1:10:56
12
Chris Johansen
Heiloo
1:14:40
VSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Susanne Balm
Amsterdam
42:49
2
Marinde Bond
Diemen
44:25
3
Hannah Nijsingh
Diemen
45:26
4
Anneloes van Brummelen
Amsterdam
47:35
5
Eline Vermue
Amsterdam
47:35
6
Emily Meijaard
Chania
50:18
7
Tessa Beertsen
Dronten
56:39
8
Tessa van Duren - Slieker
Aalsmeer
57:30
9
Tara Duijvekam
Amsterdam
57:50
10
Nicole Hofman
Zwolle
1:08:33
11
Adrienne Buteijn
Amsterdam
1:08:58
V35, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rosalie Teeuwen
Amsterdam
41:26
2
Margot Rozendaal
Amsterdam
42:09
3
Anne-Floor van Tilburg
Amsterdam
42:34
4
Anoek Vincent
Amsterdam
45:31
5
Gerda Edelman
Amsterdam
45:37
6
Inge Rolf
Amsterdam
49:36
7
Lara Catshoek
Amsterdam
49:37
8
Mayra Slootweg
Amstelveen
50:15
9
Frederique Schreuder
Amsterdam
50:51
10
Nienke Hendriks
Diemen
51:39
11
Sabien Dobbelaere
Amsterdam
51:54
12
Sioe Oei
Amsterdam
54:33
13
Johanneke van Viegen
Amsterdam
56:26
14
Liza Groeneveld
Amsterdam
57:02
15
Cloud Monkey
Amsterdam
57:05
16
Marije Cornelisse
Diemen
57:52
17
Janine Bijzeit
Diemen
57:52
18
Bregje Blokhuis
Amsterdam
59:41
19
Suzanne de Groot
Diemen
59:51
20
Dorien Wijte
Amsterdam
59:52
21
Eilis de Goeje
Amsterdam
1:00:07
22
Ruth Sparreboom
Diemen
1:00:19
23
Roos Middeldorp
Amsterdam
1:03:12
24
Rienke Bos
Amsterdam
1:03:43
25
Sanne Albers
Rotterdam
1:03:55
26
Marleen Graat
Amsterdam
1:04:36
27
Miranda van Barneveld
Soest
1:06:42
28
Aleida Nieuwenhuis
Amsterdam
1:08:19
29
Tanja Gerritsen
Amsterdam
1:08:55
V45, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erica Belandi
Aalsmeer
40:22
2
Debora Timmerman
Amsterdam
47:01
3
Joanne Schouten
Amsterdam
48:04
4
Lydia Bachanova
Diemen
52:41
5
Monique Admiraal
Amsterdam
53:53
6
Esther Rensink
Amsterdam
53:57
7
Mary Nollen
Amsterdam
54:14
8
Leontien Bouchier
Amsterdam
55:35
9
Monika Wolkers
Amsterdam
56:02
10
Stanimira Dimitrova
Amstelveen
56:29
11
Kirsten Cup
Amsterdam
56:33
12
Lisa Loudon
Amsterdam
56:34
13
Willemijn Ruberg
Amsterdam
56:42
14
Jacqueline Louwe-Zijlstra
Koog aan de Zaan
56:59
15
Ilaria Triggiani
Diemen
58:01
16
Mascha de Jong
Amsterdam
58:29
17
Margret Does
Heerhugowaard
59:12
18
Rosette Neij
Diemen
1:00:04
19
Marijcke Toussaint
Amsterdam
1:01:11
20
Alida Reuvekamp
Amsterdam
1:01:48
21
Priscilla Chandrasekaran
Amsterdam
1:01:54
22
Irene van de Mheen
Amsterdam
1:02:05
23
Mabel de Groot
Amsterdam
1:02:45
24
Patty Heuft
Amsterdam
1:02:55
25
Marielle van den Ende
Amsterdam
1:05:01
26
Maartje Devriese
Bussum
1:05:41
27
Annemieke Wolff
Amsterdam
1:05:57
28
Annemee Siersma
Amsterdam
1:06:00
29
Es Karel
Amsterdam
1:08:59
30
Karin Bouman
Amsterdam
1:09:02
31
Pauline Erkamp
Amsterdam
1:09:07
32
Talitha Spierings
Amstelveen
1:09:10
33
Willemijn Van Hooijdonk
Amsterdam
1:11:11
34
Kim Platvoet
Diemen
1:11:32
35
Teresa de Jong
Amsterdam
1:14:33
V55, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mary Plug
Velserbroek
54:11
2
Trudy Buijs
Amsterdam
1:01:58
3
José Baks
Amsterdam
1:07:18
4
Ilona Bregard
Amsterdam
1:11:39
5
Jacquelien van de Mheen
Utrecht
1:12:43
6
Marieke Visser
Utrecht
1:13:30
V65, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marianne IJnsen
Amsterdam
58:58
2
Tineke de Jong
Amsterdam
1:06:14
MAN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michan Tolman
Landsmeer
17:53
2
Paul Friedel
Amsterdam
18:27
3
Pim Brekelmans
Amsterdam
18:27
4
Jorrit Tol
Amsterdam
18:49
5
Pim Velthof
Amsterdam
20:01
6
Jack Loudon
Amsterdam
20:02
7
Daan Runhaar
Amsterdam
20:45
8
Zeljko Obrenovic
Bussum
20:58
9
Frank Bod
Oosterhout Gld
21:59
10
Bas Hoondert
Amsterdam
23:12
11
Paolo Rossi
Amsterdam
24:07
12
Rick Vlaar
Amsterdam
24:33
13
Jop Groen
Hoorn Nh
24:52
14
Erik Petersen
Amsterdam
25:25
15
Leroy Eisden
Heerhugowaard
25:46
16
Niels Root
Amsterdam
26:23
17
Sepp van der Laan
Hoorn Nh
27:22
18
Jeroen Baars
Amsterdam
29:29
19
Pierre Wairata
Amsterdam
32:37
20
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
35:06
21
Ruud van den Busken
Badhoevedorp
44:33
VROUW, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laura Wiering
Amsterdam
23:11
2
Erica Jesterhoudt
Amsterdam
24:12
3
Judith Dolmans
Waddinxveen
24:39
4
Andrea Aquina
Diemen
24:43
5
Anne Colenbrander
Amsterdam
29:25
6
Christa Vermeulen
Brielle
29:31
7
Ariel Long
Amsterdam
29:56
8
Lonneke Does
Heerhugowaard
30:07
9
Isha Loudon
Amsterdam
30:15
10
Petra de Lange
Amsterdam
31:09
11
Els Klein Hofmeijer
Amsterdam
31:22
12
Leonie van der Plas
Amsterdam
31:52
13
Evelien de Jong
Amsterdam
33:52
14
Tanja Gerritsen
Amsterdam
34:07
15
Marloes Vleeschouwer
Amsterdam
35:21
16
Selvia Root
Amsterdam
38:44
17
Marjolein de Heer
Zaandam
39:25
18
Karin Desaunois
Hoofddorp
41:11
19
Patricia Taams
Oostzaan
41:14
Uitslagen.nl
18-03-2021 08:36