Uitslagenlijst DiemerCross

Diemen - Zondag 14 februari 2021

J1000, KINDERCROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kalle Knijn
Diemen
7:03
M1000, KINDERCROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elise No√ęt
Amsterdam
4:23
M2040, JEUGDCROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kaitlyn Groot
Amsterdam
11:15
MANS, STAMMERCROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ischa Sachs
Amsterdam
18:15
2
Nicander Kemper
Diemen
18:52
3
Riemer Kersktra
Amsterdam
19:24
4
Rob Blaauboer
Haarlem
20:54
5
Toer van den Berg
Purmerend
22:25
6
Eric van Diemen
Amsterdam
23:22
7
Jorrit Leijting
Diemen
23:27
8
Bart de Boer
Almere
24:28
9
Michiel Hatenboer
Duivendrecht
28:45
10
Peter Groen
Amsterdam
29:55
11
Paul Wolfs
Diemen
31:39
12
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
34:08
VROUS, STAMMERCROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Noa Hoondert
Diemen
18:02
2
Gerda Edelman
Amsterdam
21:47
3
Debora Timmerman
Amsterdam
21:52
4
Saron van Diemen
Amsterdam
23:54
5
Boukje den Dekker
Oosterhout Nb
26:05
6
Marieke Quist
Amsterdam
28:59
7
Mayke Kaag
Amsterdam
30:41
8
Selma Busing
Diemen
31:31
9
AH Gjaltema
Zwolle
31:40
10
Rosette Neij
Diemen
37:14
11
Ilona Bregard
Amsterdam
39:21
MANV, VEENEIKCROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nicky de Beer
Amsterdam
33:53
2
Jan Jaap Burggraaf
Amsterdam
34:46
3
Thomas Ottens
Amsterdam Zuidoost
37:38
4
Izaak Quist
Amsterdam
37:50
5
Oleksandr Movchan
Amsterdam
39:56
6
Zeljko Obrenovic
Bussum
40:30
7
Jeroen Pasman
Amsterdam
44:19
8
Toer van den Berg
Purmerend
45:02
9
Casper Staat
Diemen
45:05
10
Peter van den Berg
Amsterdam Zuidoost
45:12
11
Martijn van Veen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
45:30
12
Mark van der Harst
Diemen
46:50
13
Jasper Visser
Diemen
49:07
14
Koen Steenbergen
Diemen
49:13
15
David Nice
Diemen
54:34
16
Thomas Eppinga
Amsterdam
55:34
17
Vincent Wiering
Diemen
1:10:05
VROUV, VEENEIKCROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne-Floor van Tilburg
Amsterdam
39:42
2
Anneloes van Brummelen
Amsterdam
45:08
3
Lara Catshoek
Amsterdam
46:56
4
Emily Meijaard
Chania
50:31
5
Ingrid Roos
Diemen
51:58
6
Bregje Blokhuis
Amsterdam
52:13
7
Lotte Henrichs
Diemen
1:00:55
8
Nicole Heuer
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:03:23
VETM, VEENEIKCROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marco Knijn
Diemen
39:13
2
Marcus Turner
Diemen
48:08
3
Albert Zweers
Diemen
50:35
4
Max Sannes
Diemen
54:47
5
Mathijs Geenen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
56:45
6
Michiel Hatenboer
Duivendrecht
59:29
7
Egbert de Rouville
Diemen
1:02:53
8
Remco Wouters
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:03:14
9
Pieter Kole
Amsterdam
1:03:57
Uitslagen.nl
02-03-2021 07:49