Uitslagenlijst VillaVibes Vondelparkloop Virtueel

Amsterdam - Zondag 17 januari 2021

VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Carolyn Moonen
Amsterdam
21:50
2
Anne-Floor van Tilburg
Amsterdam
22:09
3
Laura Wiering
Amsterdam
23:08
4
Yvette van Mook
Kudelstaart
24:08
5
Roos Middeldorp
Amsterdam
24:29
6
Andrea Aquina
Diemen
24:41
7
Erica Jesterhoudt
Amsterdam
24:47
8
Mary Nollen
Amsterdam
24:49
9
Anouk Reintjens
Amsterdam
24:54
10
Suzanne de Jong
Amsterdam
25:30
11
Anja Rooze
Volendam
26:09
12
Nicole van Schaik
Amsterdam
27:01
13
Gineke Oosterhuis
Den Helder
27:38
14
Joke Ballintijn
Amsterdam
27:40
15
Kaitlyn Groot
Amsterdam
28:21
16
Jet Blokhuis
Amsterdam
28:29
17
Danila de Kemp
Zeist
28:34
18
Sabine Engelen
Amsterdam
29:27
19
Marjolein Berntsen
Amsterdam
29:48
20
Hendrika Karin Bogards
Amsterdam
30:12
21
Petra de Lange
Amsterdam
30:50
22
Angelique Hellenberg
Purmerend
31:01
23
Caroline Pétavy
Amsterdam
31:20
24
Lonneke Does
Heerhugowaard
31:38
25
Gosia Iwan
Amsterdam Zuidoost
31:42
26
Marsha Krijnen
Tilburg
31:58
27
Christa Vermeulen
Amsterdam
32:08
28
Esmee Duijvekam
Amsterdam Zuidoost
32:19
29
Rienke Bos
Amsterdam
32:31
30
Eveline Wiebes
Amsterdam
33:00
31
Charlotte van Bree
Muiderberg
33:44
32
Eefje Geldhof
Leiden
33:45
33
Sahara Witteveen
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
33:54
34
Leonie Beelen
Harderwijk
34:05
35
Marloes Vleeschouwer
Amsterdam
34:19
36
Krista Westerbos
Amsterdam Zuidoost
34:39
37
Debby Hendricks
Amstelveen
34:46
38
Irmgard Doppenberg
Almere
34:52
39
Karin Dekker
Amsterdam
35:06
40
Trees van Straaten
Amstelveen
35:16
41
Sindy Sumter
Amsterdam
36:56
42
Heuma Cnossen
Abcoude
37:04
43
Fi Ritchie
Amsterdam
37:12
44
Terttu Haring
Amsterdam
39:00
45
Patricia Taams
Oostzaan
41:00
46
Karin Desaunois
Hoofddorp
43:50
47
Marion Wenders
Gulpen
43:54
48
Selvia Root
Amsterdam
45:13
49
Marjolein de Heer
Zaandam
46:50
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerasimos Karlis
Amsterdam
17:34
2
Patrick van Balkom
Amsterdam
18:15
3
Kaya Gezgin
Amsterdam
20:32
4
Rene Duijvekam
Amstelveen
20:41
5
Zeljko Obrenovic
Bussum
20:57
6
Mark Thies
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
20:58
7
Adam van Holten
Amsterdam
22:12
8
Bas Hoondert
Amsterdam
24:03
9
Gilles Verbockhaven
Amsterdam
24:16
10
Yves Verbockhaven
Amsterdam
24:16
11
Johan van Hoof
Amsterdam
25:34
12
Diederick Stoel
Amsterdam
27:39
13
Walter Dhuyvetter
Haarlem
28:24
14
Sander Appel
Amsterdam
28:57
15
Ron Eerdhuijsen
Wijdewormer
29:49
16
Ronald Heersping
Aalsmeer
30:09
17
Frank Pétavy
Amsterdam
30:29
18
Niels Root
Amsterdam
31:09
19
Melvin Witteveen-Georgiou
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
33:34
20
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
33:39
21
Rijk Verburg
Amsterdam
34:32
22
Arnold Hofmeester
Amsterdam
36:32
23
Bertus van Kommer
Leusden
39:15
24
Ruud van den Busken
Badhoevedorp
41:52
25
Leo Cnossen
Abcoude
45:05
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Susanne Balm
Amsterdam
43:15
2
Marinde Bond
Diemen
45:04
3
Eline Vermue
Amsterdam
46:59
4
Francijn Formijne Jonkers
Amsterdam
49:46
5
Katja Sondorp
Amsterdam
50:41
6
Anneloes van Brummelen
Amsterdam
50:43
7
Margaret Martin-Carroll
Amsterdam
55:07
8
Raisa Cuevas
Amsterdam
55:15
9
Tessa van Duren - Slieker
Aalsmeer
55:35
10
Eline Koopman
Aalsmeer
56:27
11
Aimee Ferouge
Eindhoven
57:01
12
Marieke Huijskens
Amersfoort
58:37
13
Tara Duijvekam
Amsterdam
1:03:27
14
Whitney Gumbs
Amsterdam
1:04:48
15
Nicole Hofman
Zwolle
1:04:50
16
Lok Lam Ngai
Amsterdam
1:08:09
17
Jeannine Pigeon
Amsterdam
1:10:34
18
Francine Urbanus
Amsterdam
1:11:35
19
Renske van Veelen
Amsterdam
1:24:06
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Saskia Vermeer
Amsterdam
43:49
2
Anne-Floor van Tilburg
Amsterdam
44:14
3
Margot Rozendaal
Amsterdam
44:31
4
Gerda Edelman
Amsterdam
48:41
5
Anoek Vincent
Amsterdam
49:08
6
Inge Rolf
Amsterdam
49:44
7
Lisette Hakkers
Haarlem
50:18
8
Nienke Hendriks
Diemen
52:13
9
Sabien Dobbelaere
Amsterdam
52:24
10
Reina Cornelisse
Amstelveen
52:54
11
Katinka Goede
Assendelft
54:27
12
Janine Bijzeit
Diemen
54:41
13
Wieteke van Espen
Hoorn Nh
55:40
14
Nayibe Statia
Amsterdam
55:56
15
Cindy Stuifbergen
Wieringerwerf
58:04
16
Cloud Monkey
Amsterdam
58:12
17
Ruth Sparreboom
Diemen
58:37
18
Marije Cornelisse
Diemen
58:49
19
Dasha van Amsterdam
Amsterdam
58:57
20
Hedwich van der Steen
Amsterdam
59:47
21
Dorien Wijte
Amsterdam
1:02:12
22
Aleida Nieuwenhuis
Amsterdam
1:03:37
23
Babs Geurts
Amsterdam
1:07:18
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erica Belandi
Aalsmeer
40:59
2
Debora Timmerman
Amsterdam
47:36
3
Floor Abbink
Amsterdam
49:12
4
Jantien Martin
Amsterdam
50:15
5
Joanne Schouten
Amsterdam
50:49
6
Mary Nollen
Amsterdam
51:14
7
Monique Berendsen
Amsterdam
52:04
8
Lydia Bachanova
Diemen
52:56
9
Margret Does-Weel
Heerhugowaard
54:52
10
Jacqueline Louwe
Koog aan de Zaan
55:02
11
Irene van de Mheen
Amsterdam
55:44
12
Monika Wolkers
Amsterdam
56:20
13
Mascha de Jong
Amsterdam
57:23
14
Ewa Hajkowicz
Jaromirowice
57:58
15
Stanimira Dimitrova
Amsterdam
58:33
16
Annemarie Wielstra
Uithoorn
58:56
17
Lisa Loudon
Amsterdam
59:17
18
Marijke Roskam
Amstelveen
59:37
19
Irith Koster
Amstelveen
1:00:58
20
Belinda Weijler
Amstelveen
1:01:50
21
Priscilla Chandrasekaran
Amsterdam
1:03:22
22
Nathalie Schrijver
Amsterdam
1:03:35
23
Peggy van den Berg
Helmond
1:04:19
24
Jolanda Geurts
Helmond
1:04:19
25
José Baks
Amsterdam
1:04:36
26
Patty Heuft
Amsterdam
1:05:07
27
Maartje Devriese
Bussum
1:05:08
28
Floortje Bakkeren
Amsterdam
1:10:23
29
Willemijn Van Hooijdonk
Amsterdam
1:10:38
30
Karin Westdorp
Zwaag
1:10:44
31
Talitha Spierings
Amstelveen
1:14:27
32
Annemieke Wolff
Amsterdam
1:15:34
33
Teresa de Jong
Amsterdam
1:15:54
34
Amra Sakota
Amsterdam
1:16:06
35
Marjan Kakiay
Bodegraven
1:48:34
V55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yvonne Wijermans
Amsterdam
54:46
2
Marianne IJnsen
Amsterdam
55:59
3
Jeannette Schuil
Wormer
1:04:21
4
Rita Breebaart
Ilpendam
1:04:32
5
Tineke de Jong
Amsterdam
1:09:21
6
Jacquelien van de Mheen
Utrecht
1:18:02
7
Marjan van de Mheen
's-Gravenhage
1:18:35
8
Gerdine van den Heuvel
Amsterdam
1:23:36
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maxwell Bayer
Huizen
32:38
2
Stefan Wolkers
Amstelveen
33:35
3
Peter Crisp
Amsterdam
36:26
4
Nicolas Collart
Amsterdam
36:50
5
Roger Prudon
Heerhugowaard
38:20
6
Robert Jan Kwakman
Diemen
38:54
7
Etienne Hoogstraten
Assen
40:28
8
Daniël Rijksmuseum
Utrecht
41:35
9
Zico Broekstra
Amsterdam
42:21
10
Remco Kloppenburg
Amsterdam
42:41
11
Perry van der Heide
Amsterdam
42:46
12
Vincent Wiering
Diemen
43:20
13
Guy Prudon
Amsterdam
44:38
14
Jamie Beagan
Amsterdam
45:54
15
Lennart van Dieren
Amsterdam
52:26
16
Thomas de Nijs
Amsterdam
54:28
17
Bram Priem
Amsterdam
58:26
18
Casper Staat
Diemen
58:33
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dennis de Knijff
Almere
33:21
2
Anton Costeris
Amsterdam
33:23
3
Thomas Merlijn
Landsmeer
34:07
4
Johan Pluim
Vinkeveen
34:43
5
Ivan Mettrop
Amsterdam
35:41
6
Floris Klinkert
Amsterdam
37:13
7
Gertjan van Nimwegen
Amsterdam
38:29
8
Yves Rezus
Amstelveen
38:59
9
Lars Vonk
Diemen
39:19
10
Jorrit Tol
Amsterdam
41:01
11
Henk Formijne Jonkers
Amsterdam
41:36
12
Bram Karst
Amsterdam
41:45
13
Niels Bertschat
Amsterdam
44:33
14
Zeljko Obrenovic
Bussum
44:34
15
Christian Rieth
Amsterdam
45:13
16
Elwin Tepper
Amsterdam
45:15
17
Justin Brett
Amsterdam
45:20
18
Edwin Reckewell
Amsterdam
46:05
19
Jitse van Tilburg
Amsterdam
47:09
20
Roland Jahn
Zaandam
47:18
21
Luuk Besamusca
Amsterdam
47:21
22
Peter van Dam
Amsterdam
47:37
23
Roberto Frederiks
Enschede
51:03
24
Maarten Janssen
Amsterdam
54:24
25
Rijk Lam
Amsterdam
54:36
26
Hendrik Dathe
Amsterdam
57:01
27
Ruben de Graaf
Leiden
58:19
28
Arjan Benit
Amsterdam
58:24
29
Reinier Grasveld
Amsterdam
1:20:09
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
René Wiering
Amsterdam
33:25
2
Alex van Oogen
Amsterdam
43:45
3
Rob Hofstede
Amsterdam
44:23
4
Martin Rietman
Enkhuizen
46:00
5
Tom Bloemers
Amsterdam
48:46
6
Hansjan Wunderink
Amstelveen
48:47
7
Bas Vis
Amstelveen
50:27
8
Arjen Klein Poelhuis
Amsterdam
50:55
9
Maarten Hageman
Amsterdam
51:43
10
Eric van Diemen
Amsterdam
52:07
11
Maurice van der Wijst
's-Hertogenbosch
52:22
12
Alexander Schutte
Amsterdam
53:58
13
Damian Dransfield
Amsterdam
54:21
14
Ronald Tukker
Gorinchem
54:31
15
Jasper Buffing
Amsterdam
54:38
16
Harry Nibte
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
55:20
17
Eelco Estoppey
Amsterdam
55:53
18
Edo Schoemeijer
Amsterdam
56:02
19
Thomas Eppinga
Amsterdam
57:16
20
Michiel Hagoort
Amsterdam
59:05
21
Mark Pekelharing
Amsterdam
1:02:34
22
Milton Tjoen-A-Choy
Koog aan de Zaan
1:06:11
23
Erik van Rijksmuseum
Amsterdam
1:06:54
24
Jaap Meindersma
Amsterdam
1:09:45
25
Hans van der Lans
Bodegraven
1:13:35
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Theo Woldberg
Amsterdam
39:39
2
André Hoekstra
Amsterdam
43:19
3
Rene Duijvekam
Amstelveen
43:32
4
Jan Pieter Ekker
Amsterdam
46:27
5
Marcel Meijer
Amsterdam
47:02
6
Rene Janssen
Amstelveen
48:07
7
Ruud Brands
Almere
48:14
8
PJ Schrieken
Diemen
48:27
9
Nico van der Voet
Amsterdam
49:44
10
Ron van Veen
Amsterdam
49:44
11
Hans Coopmans
's-Gravenhage
50:44
12
Michiel de Beet
Amsterdam
51:16
13
Marcel Udo
Amsterdam
51:49
14
Steve Loudon
Amsterdam
51:51
15
Peter Zwart
Amsterdam
54:58
16
Frank Jansen
Amsterdam
55:24
17
Remy Snel
Almere
55:29
18
Pieter Kole
Amsterdam
55:35
19
Jan de Wit
Amstelveen
56:08
20
Marco Verheul
Amstelveen
58:10
21
Rien de Wolff
Voorburg
58:23
22
Hugo Schaap
Uithoorn
59:30
23
Harry Mulder
Wassenaar
1:00:35
24
Ralph Ferouge
Amstelveen
1:02:08
25
Peter Korzelius
Huizen
1:02:46
26
Erik Sikkens
Amsterdam
1:03:10
27
Dick van Heiningen
Amsterdam
1:06:57
28
Peter Koeman
Sassenheim
1:08:16
29
Chris Schut
Amstelveen
1:11:17
30
George Hulstede
Blokker
1:21:14
31
Tim Khan
Zaandam
1:58:18
Uitslagen.nl
27-01-2021 08:31